Log In
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race • Sep 2 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Chartrand TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 1:18:43
1
2 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:18:43
2
3 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:18:43
3
4 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:18:43
4
5 Travis Samuel Kallisto / Wheels of Oakville 1:18:43
5
6 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:18:43
6
7 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 1:18:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Phil O'donnell
8 Christopher Meacham Young Medalist Team Rothrock 1:18:43
8
9 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:18:43
9
10 Christophe Rivard Espoirs Laval Primeau Vélo 1:18:43
10
11 Frédéric Cossette Spidertech p/b Powerwatts 1:18:43
11
12 Vincent Desilet-jacob TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 1:18:43
12
Teammate Win: Benjamin Chartrand
13 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 1:18:43
13
14 Olivier Miclette alma acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci 1:18:43
14
15 Colin Joyce Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:18:43
15
Teammate Top 5: Phil O'donnell
16 Emmanuel Gagné Alma Acura-Ultraviolet-Devinci 1:18:43
16
17 Nicolas Masbourian TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 1:18:43
17
Teammate Win: Benjamin Chartrand
18 Conner Nevin Team Ontario 1:18:43
18
19 Sean Mackinnon TEAM ONTARIO 1:18:43
19
20 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:18:43
20
21 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 1:18:43
21
22 Rudyard Peterson Kinetic Systems 1:18:43
22
23 Robert Monahan Desire Title/NOBC 1:18:43
23
24 Chad Young CCB Racing 1:18:43
24
25 Jerome Corneau Espoirs Quilicot 1:18:43
25
26 Jack Burke Team Ontario / CHCH 1:18:43
26
27 Adam Jamieson TEAM ONTARIO / CHCH 1:18:43
27
28 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:18:43
28
Teammate Top 5: Phil O'donnell
29 Sean Rice Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 1:18:43
29
30 Jérémie Désilets-jacob Espoirs Laval-Primeau Vélo 1:18:43
30
31 Hugh Carthy Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:18:43
31
32 Martin Rupes TEAM ONTARIO 1:18:43
32
33 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 1:18:43
33
34 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:18:43
34
35 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:18:43
35
Teammate Top 5: Phil O'donnell
36 Richard Rainville Prochain Cycling 1:18:43
36
37 Chris Keeling Miller School of Albemarle 1:18:43
37
38 Edward Walsh Bicycle Nova Scotia 1:18:43
38
39 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 1:18:43
39
40 William Elliott Team Ontario 1:18:43
40
41 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:18:43
41
42 Jake King Hot Tubes Development Team 1:18:43
42
Teammate Top 5: Phil O'donnell
43 Eric Johnston Centurion cycling/ bcc 1:18:43
43
44 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:18:43
44
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
45 Sam James Miller School of Albemarle 1:18:43
45
46 Jared Dempsey Bicycle Nova Scotia 1:18:43
46
47 Matthew Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:18:43
47
48 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 1:18:43
48
49 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team ROTHROCK 1:18:43
49
50 Key Vollers KMS/Start House Cycling Team 1:18:50 Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
51 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:18:53 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
52 Nicolas Ducharme TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 1:18:55 Teammate Win: Benjamin Chartrand
53 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:22:09
54 Nicolas Barriault vcl andrecycle 1:22:09
55 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 1:22:09
56 Biran Falk-dotan Team Ontario 1:22:09
57 Kyle Penny Young Medalists / Team Rothrock 1:22:09
58 Shane Mccormick Team Ontario 1:22:09
59 Luke Lukas Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 1:23:04
60 Michael Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:23:04
61 Drew Davison Centurion Development Canada/ Spoke 1:23:04
62 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:23:41
63 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 1:23:41
64 William Pestcoe Young Medalists /Team Rothrock 1:24:52
65 Spencer Virtue Miller School of Albemarle 1:27:37
66 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 1:27:37 Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
67 Armand Caron Bicycle Nova Scotia 1:27:51
68 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:27:51
69 Lucas Mcculloch Bicycle Nova Scotia 1:27:51
70 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:27:51
71 Maxwell Godbey Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycles 1:27:51
72 Lucas Wardein Florida Velo 1:27:51
73 Nathan Jeffs Team Centurion Development Canada 1:27:51
74 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:31:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Phil O'donnell
75 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 1:34:41
Off The Back
76 Senna Bryden Bicycle Nova Scotia 1:34:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 2:53:10
Off The Front
2 Graham Garber Central Wheel 2:53:10
Off The Front
3 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:54:33
1
4 Luciano Pavan MetLife - NorEast Cycling 2:54:33
2
5 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:54:33
3
6 James Weinstein BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 2:54:33
4
7 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Rapha Racing 2:54:33
5
8 Evan Murphy CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:54:33
6
9 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 2:54:33
7
10 Robin Liston Mason Racing 2:54:33
8
11 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:54:33
9
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
12 Derek Virta Bast & Rood Architects 2:54:33
10
13 Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE 2:54:33
11
14 Steve Francisco Team Specialized Racing Masters 2:54:33
12
15 Brad Warren JAM Fund / NCC 2:54:33
13
16 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:54:33
14
17 Alex Abarbanel-grossma C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:54:33
15
Teammate Top 5: Manny Goguen
18 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 2:54:33
16
19 Michael Rea 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:54:33
17
20 John Mcgill Unattached 2:54:33
18
21 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 2:54:33
19
22 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:54:33
20
23 Donny Green JAM Fund / NCC 2:54:33
21
24 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 2:54:33
22
Teammate Top 5: Graham Garber
25 Jelle Stoop Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 2:54:33
23
26 Charles Gervais lapierre Suarez / ACQ 2:54:33
24
27 Daniel Barney Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:54:33
25
28 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling 2:54:33
26
29 David Bertram Paceline Sports 2:54:33
27
30 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 2:54:33
28
31 Ian Forsyth QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company 2:54:33
29
32 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 2:54:33
30
33 Chris Hamlin Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes 2:54:33
31
34 Alex Cox CCB Racing 2:54:33
32
35 Ryan Rapolas IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 2:54:33
33
36 Olivier Maltais La Vie Sportive 2:54:33
34
37 Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 2:54:33
35
38 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:54:33
36
39 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 2:54:33
37
40 Jeff Young CRCA/Rapha 2:54:33
38
41 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:54:33
39
42 Gabriel Michaud Power wats 2:54:33
40
43 Zachary Ulissi Boston Bicycle School 2:54:33
41
44 Chris Lessing Round Here Racing 2:54:33
42
45 Manuel Caliz Round Here Racing 2:54:33
43
46 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:54:33
44
47 Nathan Miller ABRT 2:54:33
45
48 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 2:54:33
46
49 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:54:33
47
50 Ross Marklein IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 2:54:33
48
51 Peter Tregunno Tea and Coffee Racing 2:54:33
49
52 David Costa Farm Team Elite 2:54:33
50
53 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 2:54:33
51
54 Mike Hefner ABRT 2:54:33
52
55 Andrew Krulewitz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:54:33
53
Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
56 John Herrick Boston Bicycle School 2:54:33
54
57 Dylan Pudiak Mt. Borah / Minerva Design p/b Bass 2:54:33
55
58 Michael Aston Adrenalineracer/Towheels 2:54:33
56
59 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:54:33
57
60 Marcus Mcmillan Round Here Racing 2:54:33
58
61 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 2:54:33
59
62 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:54:33
60
63 Sean Cahill Central Wheel-GHCC 2:54:33
61
64 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 2:54:33
62
65 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 2:54:33
63
66 Evan Janis ABRT 2:54:33
64
67 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 2:54:33
65
68 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 2:54:33
66
69 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 2:54:33
67
70 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 2:54:33
68
71 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:54:33
69
Teammate Top 5: Manny Goguen
72 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 2:54:33
70
73 Brett Cleaver WS United / Lucarelli & Castaldi / 2:54:33
71
74 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Rapha Racing 2:54:33
72
75 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 2:54:33
73
76 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:57:11
Off The Back
77 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 3:00:13
Off The Back
78 James lucas Bent Peterborough Cycling Club 3:00:13
Off The Back
79 Eric Boone ABRT 3:00:13
Off The Back
80 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman Cycling 3:02:45
Off The Back
81 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ Panache/GS CIAO 3:02:45
Off The Back
82 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 3:02:59
Off The Back
83 Chris Worden Unattached 3:03:09
Off The Back
84 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:03:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
85 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:13:00
Off The Back
86 John Harris CCB Racing 3:17:24
Off The Back
87 John Landino DeathRow Velo 3:17:36
Off The Back
88 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:21:16
Off The Back
89 Nikita Touchette lebel La Vie Sportive 3:22:27
Off The Back
Starters:90   Finishers: Cat 2: 75   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:01:11
1
2 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 3:01:11
2
3 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Trip 3:01:11
3
4 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling 3:01:11
4
5 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 3:01:11
5
6 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 3:01:11
6
7 Tyler D'arcy Bicycle Nova Scotia 3:01:11
7
8 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 3:01:11
8
9 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:01:11
9
10 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:01:11
10
11 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:01:11
11
12 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 3:01:11
12
13 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:01:11
13
14 Tim Savre BiPro/Hoigaards 3:01:11
14
15 David Brown UVM Cycling p/b America 3:01:11
15
16 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 3:01:11
16
17 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:01:11
17
Teammate Win: David Warner
18 Matthew Randolph unattached 3:01:11
18
19 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:01:11
19
20 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic 3:01:11
20
21 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:01:11
21
22 Jayson Jacobs WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 3:01:11
22
23 Ross Baldwin Speedwell Racing 3:01:11
23
24 Andrew Goodale Riverview Racing 3:01:11
24
25 Jacob Warshaw 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:01:11
25
26 James Miceli Villanova Cycling 3:01:11
26
27 John Farrell Unattached 3:01:11
27
28 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:01:11
28
29 Connor Cushman Portland Velo Club 3:01:11
29
30 Bryan Fried CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:01:11
30
31 Spencer Gilbert Yale Bulldog Cycling 3:01:11
31
32 Jordan Oroshiba Velossimo Racing 3:01:11
32
33 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH Comedy Central 3:01:11
33
34 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 3:01:11
34
Teammate Top 5: Ira Blumberg
35 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 3:01:11
35
36 Ashley S doane Unattached 3:01:11
36
37 Kevin Lynch Sportically 3:01:11
37
38 John Babcock Unattached 3:01:11
38
39 Luc Grenier Unattached 3:01:11
39
40 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 3:01:11
40
41 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 3:01:11
41
42 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 3:01:11
42
43 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:01:11
43
44 David Kirkpatrick The November Bicycles Road Trip 3:01:11
44
Teammate Top 5: Callum Ingram
45 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo/CRCA 3:01:11
45
46 James Elliott US Military Cycling 3:01:11
46
47 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 3:01:11
47
48 Alexandre Gagnon IFG By Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:01:11
48
49 Alex Binkley CRCA/Gennaro 3:01:11
49
50 Kevin Intini Mississauga bicycle racing club 3:01:11
50
51 Eric Hebert Equipe Brunet 3:01:11
51
52 Mathieu Fortier Quilicot-Rackultra 3:01:11
52
53 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 3:01:11
53
54 Jerome Lariviere Équipe Brunet 3:01:11
54
55 Mitchell Macdonald Bicycle Nova Scotia 3:01:11
55
56 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 3:01:11
56
57 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:01:11
57
Teammate Win: David Warner
58 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 3:01:11
58
59 James Jennings Paceline Sports 3:01:11
59
60 Aaron Katin CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:01:11
60
61 Michael Nelson CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:01:11
61
62 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 3:01:11
62
63 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 3:01:11
63
64 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC 3:03:38
Off The Back
65 Jean-philipp Epellerin IFG 3:06:48
Off The Back
66 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling 3:06:52
Off The Back
67 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 3:07:03
Off The Back
68 Tyler Cloutier Charlottesville Racing Club 3:07:03
Off The Back
69 Patrick Campbell GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:12:30
Off The Back
70 Christopher Dougherty NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:13:24
Off The Back
71 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 3:15:06
Off The Back
72 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:15:06
Off The Back
73 Jason Barella Threshold Cycling 3:16:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Johan Gibcus
74 Nathan Hakken The November Bicycles Road Trip 3:16:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Callum Ingram
75 Mark White Onion River Racing 3:19:10
Off The Back
76 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:33:56
Off The Back
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Reagan Kung Fu Panda 2 2:14:58
1
2 Jack Jefferies unattached 2:14:58
2
3 Davis Kitchel Strava 2:14:58
3
4 Lee Wood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:14:58
4
5 Matthew Lang Unattached 2:14:58
5
6 Noah Tautfest Bicycle Express\Kona Bikes 2:14:58
6
7 William Blakeley Skylands Cycling 2:14:58
7
8 Tom Goetz Unattached 2:14:58
8
9 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:14:58
9
Teammate Top 5: Lee Wood
10 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:14:58
10
11 Eliot Pitney Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:14:58
11
12 Bryan Guenther CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:14:58
12
13 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 2:14:58
13
14 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club 2:14:58
14
15 Mathieu Frappier Club Macadam 2:14:58
15
16 Neal Weiss McGill Cycling 2:14:58
16
17 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom c 2:14:58
17
18 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 2:14:58
18
19 Michael Baird McGill 2:14:58
19
20 Mark Pattinson Unattached 2:14:58
20
21 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 2:14:58
21
22 Leo Kolshorn Skylands Cycling 2:14:58
22
23 Nathaniel Coghlan Bike Haus 2:14:58
23
24 Scott Conchieri Bikeman.com 2:14:58
24
25 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:14:58
25
26 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 2:14:58
26
27 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:14:58
27
28 Jonathan Sussman Ride Studio Cafe 2:14:58
28
29 Tyler Fitzgerald UVM Cycling 2:14:58
29
30 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 2:14:58
30
31 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont Cycling Club 2:14:58
31
32 Aaron Essner Pedal Sports 2:14:58
32
33 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:14:58
33
34 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:14:58
34
35 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 2:14:58
35
36 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 2:14:58
36
37 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:14:58
37
38 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:14:58
38
39 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 2:14:58
39
40 Michael Anderson CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:14:58
40
41 Zack Isaacs Team Mike's Bikes 2:14:58
41
42 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 2:14:58
42
43 Oguz Orkan Unattached 2:14:58
43
44 Brennan Berardo Unattached 2:14:58
44
45 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:14:58
45
Teammate Top 5: Lee Wood
46 Ben Civiletti UVM Cycling 2:14:58
46
47 Wil Kratz BiPro/Hoigaards 2:14:58
47
48 Dirk Biemans Intergrow 2:15:09
49 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:17:50
Off The Back
50 Ryan Quinn CRCA/ EnduranceWerx 2:20:36
Off The Back
51 Vibol Deng BiPro/Hoigaard's 2:22:07
Off The Back
52 Sebastien Frappier Espoirs de Laval 2:22:07
Off The Back
53 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:25:20
Off The Back
54 Sylvain Gagnon Unattached 2:27:44
Off The Back
55 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport 2:28:31
Off The Back
56 Daniel Bikel Unione Sportiva Italiana 2:28:42
Off The Back
57 Chatura Atapattu CRCA/Gennaro 2:28:42
Off The Back
58 Gregory Wetzel CRCA 2:28:42
Off The Back
59 Michael Malavarca Booze World 2:28:42
Off The Back
60 Charles Bird CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:39:17
Off The Back
61 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 2:39:17
Off The Back
62 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin 2:40:51
Off The Back
63 Bryan Melchionda CCNS / Charlescoaching.com 2:45:34
Off The Back
Starters:66   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:25:12
1
2 Ben Driver 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:25:12
2
3 Kary Daley Unattached 1:25:12
3
4 Chris Budden TargeTraining 1:25:12
4
5 Mathew Green Bicycle Express 1:25:12
5
6 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 1:25:12
6
7 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 1:25:12
7
8 Oliver Hall 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:25:12
8
Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
9 Alexis Kraft CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:25:12
9
Teammate Win: Ernesto Paredes
10 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 1:25:12
10
11 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 1:25:12
11
12 Brian Pillar Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team 1:25:12
12
13 Eric Diamond Mountainside p/b City Islanders 1:25:12
13
14 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:25:12
14
15 Chris Coffey Unattached 1:25:12
15
16 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 1:25:12
16
Teammate Top 5: Chris Budden
17 Trevor Bouchard Unattached 1:25:12
17
18 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:25:21 Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
19 Patrick Murphy Unattached 1:26:53
20 Jim Strouse jr. GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:26:53
21 John Karod Bikeman.com 1:26:53
22 Zechariah Gardner unaffiliated 1:26:53
23 Michel Aube First Stop/Vermont Castings 1:26:53
24 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 1:27:50 Teammate Top 5: Chris Budden
25 John Schwarz Unattached 1:27:50
26 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 1:27:50
27 Noah Manacas E3 Training Solutions 1:27:50
28 Jeff King Onion River Racing 1:27:50
29 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 1:27:50
30 Zachary Bennett Siggi's/NYVelocity/CRCA 1:27:50
31 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 1:27:50
32 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:27:50
33 James Read Unattached 1:27:50
34 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:27:50 Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
35 Robert Penn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 1:27:50 Teammate Win: Ernesto Paredes
36 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:31:17
Off The Back
37 Chad Madaleno Newmarket Eagles 1:32:36
Off The Back
38 Chris Ivey Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 1:34:14
Off The Back
39 Brook Anderson 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:34:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Driver
40 Richard Bartolo NOVOFIT - COMPASS 360 RACING 1:34:18
Off The Back
41 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness (also part time merce 1:35:08
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 2:11:10
Off The Front
2 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania 2:11:12
Off The Front
3 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle Sport 2:11:26
1
4 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:11:26
2
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing 2:11:26
3
Teammate Win: Ciaran Mangan
6 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 2:11:26
4
7 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 2:11:26
5
8 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:11:26
6
9 David Connery 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:11:26
7
10 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:11:26
8
Teammate Top 5: Eric Weinrich
11 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:11:26
9
12 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:11:26
10
13 Greg Olsen Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:11:26
11
14 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 2:11:26
12
15 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 2:11:26
13
16 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:11:26
14
17 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 2:11:26
15
18 Bumbeck Stefan Onion River Sports 2:11:26
16
19 Gregg Galletta CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 2:11:26
17
20 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:11:26
18
21 Chris Grady Arc-en- Ciel Racing 2:11:26
19
22 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 2:11:26
20
23 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:11:26
21
24 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 2:11:26
22
25 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 2:11:26
23
26 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:11:26
24
27 Dennis Penny Thru-it-All racing 2:11:26
25
28 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 2:11:26
26
29 Ron Williams Hilton Head Cycling / Robson Forens 2:11:26
27
30 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 2:11:26
28
31 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:11:26
29
32 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:11:26
30
33 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:11:26
31
34 Marcel Lavoie West of Quebec Wheelers 2:11:26
32
35 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:11:26
33
36 Alberto Citarella 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:11:26
34
37 David Taylor CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoricl 2:11:26
35
38 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 2:11:26
36
39 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:11:26
37
40 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 2:11:26
38
41 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:11:26
39
42 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:11:26
40
43 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:11:26
41
44 Kozeliski Brian Wolverine Sports Club 2:11:26
42
45 Michael Burris Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:11:26
43
46 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:11:26
44
47 James Willsey Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:11:26
45
48 Robert Mann Sound Solutions 2:11:26
46
49 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:11:26
47
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
50 Mark Dakoulas First Stop/Vermont Castings 2:11:26
48
51 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 2:11:36
52 Willem Jewett Unattached 2:12:55
Off The Back
53 Cary Moretti Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 2:13:18
Off The Back
54 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:13:25
Off The Back
55 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 2:13:25
Off The Back
56 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:13:25
Off The Back
57 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 2:14:23
Off The Back
58 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:17:04
Off The Back
59 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:17:22
Off The Back
60 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 2:20:34
Off The Back
61 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 2:24:09
Off The Back
62 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast 2:28:05
Off The Back
63 Phil Falconer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:28:39
Off The Back
64 Marc Hammond GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:37:53
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 2:17:34
Off The Front
2 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 2:18:55
1
3 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:18:55
2
4 James Nash CCB Racing 2:18:55
3
5 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 2:18:55
4
6 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 2:18:55
5
7 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 2:18:55
6
8 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:18:55
7
9 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 2:18:55
8
10 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:18:55
9
11 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:18:55
10
12 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:18:55
11
13 Roger Harper TargetTraining 2:18:55
12
14 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 2:18:55
13
15 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:18:55
14
16 Glen Budgell Unattached 2:18:55
15
17 David Linden Merrill Lynch Cycling 2:18:55
16
18 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:18:55
17
19 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:18:55
18
20 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:18:55
19
21 Robert Massicotte erace cancer cycling team 2:18:55
20
22 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 2:18:55
21
23 Thomas Moody GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:18:55
22
24 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:18:55
23
25 Jeff Overstreet Chester County Velo 2:18:55
24
26 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:18:55
25
27 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:18:55
26
28 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 2:18:55
27
29 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:18:55
28
30 Mark Coleman Unattached 2:18:55
29
31 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:18:55
30
32 David Chong Lapdogs Cycling Club 2:18:55
31
33 Mark Herbst Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 2:18:55
32
34 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 2:18:55
33
35 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 2:18:55
34
36 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:18:55
35
37 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:18:55
36
38 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:18:55
37
39 Kevin Fitzmaurice Bethel Cycle Sport 2:18:55
38
40 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 2:18:55
39
41 Keith Button CCB racing 2:19:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Nash
42 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:22:36
Off The Back
43 Marco Bonelli Unattached 2:42:05
Off The Back
44 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 2:42:58
Off The Back
45 Robert Licho unattached 2:46:34
Off The Back
46 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 2:52:23
Off The Back
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Farabaugh Ekoi-Gaspesien 2:42:53
2 Emile Jean Ekoi.com/gaspesien 2:42:58
1
3 Charly Vives Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:42:58
2
4 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 2:42:58
3
5 Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home 2:42:58
4
6 Olivier Delaney Ride with Rendall 2:42:58
5
7 Ruben Companiono Jamis Sutter Home 2:42:58
6
Teammate Top 5: Demis Aleman
8 Anton Varabei Team Ontario 2:42:58
7
9 Michael Woods Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 2:42:58
8
10 Colby Ricker Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 2:42:58
9
11 Rémi Pelletier-roy Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:42:58
10
Teammate Top 5: Charly Vives
12 Jesse Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 2:42:58
11
13 Adam Carr EKOÏ.com - Gaspesien 2:42:58
12
14 Jean-samuel Deshaies Ekoï.com/Gaspésien 2:42:58
13
15 Robert Ralph Team Medique 2:42:58
14
16 Pierrick Naud EKOI.com/gaspésien 2:42:58
15
17 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:42:58
16
18 Matteo Dal-cin Ride With Rendall 2:42:58
17
19 Raphaël Massé-viau Unattached 2:42:58
18
20 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 2:42:58
19
21 Bobby Stumph Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:42:58
20
22 Zach Hughes Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:42:58
21
Teammate Top 5: Charly Vives
23 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:42:58
22
24 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:42:58
23
25 Colin Jaskiewicz Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:42:58
24
26 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:42:58
25
27 Andrew L'esperance Bicycle Nova Scotia / Norco Factory 2:42:58
26
28 Patrick Chartrand Les Yables 2:42:58
27
29 David Onsow Quilicot Élite 2:42:58
28
30 Tim Johnson Volkswagen/Peopleforbikes/Cannondal 2:42:58
29
31 Etienne Samson DEDA / HYPE 2:42:58
30
32 Jeremy Durrin JAM Fund / NCC 2:42:58
31
33 Victor Riquelme Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling 2:42:58
32
34 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:42:58
33
35 Antoine Matteau ekoi.com\gaspésien 2:42:58
34
36 Mark Langlands Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:42:58
35
Teammate Top 5: Charly Vives
37 Robert Gutgesell Team Ontario 2:42:58
36
38 Jon Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 2:42:58
37
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
39 Peter Glassford Team Ontario 2:42:58
38
40 Garrett Mcleod Team H&R BLOCK / Bicycle Nova Scoti 2:42:58
39
41 Jared Nieters SEAVS/haymarket 2:42:58
40
42 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:42:58
41
43 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:42:58
42
44 Samuel Blanchette Deda Hype 2:42:58
43
45 James Piccoli Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:42:58
44
46 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:42:58
45
47 Brett Kielick 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 2:42:58
46
48 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 2:42:58
47
49 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:42:58
48
50 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 2:42:58
49
51 Logan Owen Hagens Berman Cycling 2:42:58
50
Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
52 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:42:58
51
53 Guido Palma Jamis Sutter Home 2:42:58
52
Teammate Top 5: Demis Aleman
54 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:42:58
53
55 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:42:58
54
Teammate Top 5: Charly Vives
56 Jordan Cheyne Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:42:58
55
57 Yannick Bédard Ekoi.com / Gaspesien 2:42:58
56
Teammate Top 5: Emile Jean
58 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 2:42:58
57
59 Joel Desgreniers Sportically 2:42:58
58
60 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 2:42:58
59
61 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 2:42:58
60
62 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School 2:42:58
61
63 Trevor Johnson US Military Cycling 2:42:58
62
64 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 2:42:58
63
65 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:42:58
64
66 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:42:58
65
67 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 2:42:58
66
68 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:43:23
69 Dennis Cottreau McGill Cycling 2:47:03
70 Justin Purificati Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:47:03
71 Laurent Dallaire Team H&R Block 2:47:03
72 Marc-andré Daigle Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose 2:47:03 Teammate Top 5: Charly Vives
73 William Blackburn Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:47:03
74 Matthew Furlow 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 2:47:03
75 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling 2:47:03
76 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:47:03
77 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:50:57
78 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:50:57
79 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW 2:50:57
80 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 2:50:57 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
81 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:50:57
82 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling 2:50:57 Teammate Top 5: Gabe Varela
83 Sebastien Lacroix Team Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:50:57
84 Mike Busa JAM Fund / NCC 2:50:57
85 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 2:50:57
86 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 2:50:57
87 Alexander Bremer CRCA/Foundation 2:52:21
Off The Back
88 Evan Huff JAM Fund / NCC 2:55:56
Off The Back
89 Steven Perezluha Champion Systems/PB Stans 2:56:00
Off The Back
90 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:56:00
Off The Back
91 Kevin Massicotte Team Ontario 2:56:53
Off The Back
92 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team 2:59:44
Off The Back
93 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:02:31
Off The Back
94 Logan Cornel RealDealRacing/ La Bicicletta 3:03:46
Off The Back
95 Nick Keough www.keoughcyclocross.com 3:03:46
Off The Back
96 Derek Harnden UVM Cycling p/b America 3:05:40
Off The Back
97 Trent Meyers Team Ontario 3:27:39
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com 2:28:14
1
2 Patty Buerkle Edlow Intl. p/b Bike Beat 2:28:14
2
3 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 2:28:14
3
4 Emma Bast Speedfix p/b Zubaz 2:28:14
4
5 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:28:14
5
6 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 2:28:14
6
7 Ruth Mclean TEAM ONTARIO 2:28:14
7
8 Gabby Durrin Unattached 2:28:14
8
9 Audrey Bernard Powerwatts FITTIME 2:28:14
9
10 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 2:28:14
10
11 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:28:14
11
12 Tatjana Zaharova AQUILA/RACER SPORTIF/MATTAMY HOMES 2:28:14
12
13 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/Biemme 2:28:14
13
14 Marie-noel Labrecque 4CX 2:28:14
14
15 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:28:14
15
16 Gabrielle Fortin Deda-Hype 2:28:14
16
17 Julia Bradley PK Express/ Biemme 2:28:14
17
18 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:28:14
18
19 Annie Foreman-mackey Team Ontario 2:28:14
19
20 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:28:14
20
21 Elyse Nieuwold TEAM ONTARIO 2:28:14
21
22 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:28:14
22
23 Helene Pilote fortin deda/hype 2:28:14
23
24 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:28:14
24
25 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:28:14
25
26 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 2:28:14
26
27 Alizée Brien Specialized-Mazda-SGC 2:28:14
27
28 Amanda Watson Edlow Intl. p/b BikeBeat 2:28:14
28
Teammate Top 5: Patty Buerkle
29 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:28:14
29
30 Suzie Brown P-K Express/Biemme 2:28:14
30
31 Emily Flynn Team Ontario 2:28:14
31
32 Ellen Moses CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:28:14
32
33 Kelly Knowles Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 2:28:14
33
34 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 2:28:14
34
35 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 2:28:14
35
36 Ann marie Miller CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuori 2:28:14
36
37 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 2:28:14
37
38 Kristen Gohr FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:28:14
38
39 Catherine Dessureault REALDEALRACING/ LA BICICLETTA 2:28:14
39
40 Caryl Gale DENOS WONDER WHEEL 2:32:24
Off The Back
41 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Womens' Cycling Tea 2:32:27
Off The Back
42 Becca Schepps Team Type 1-SANOFI 2:50:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Shattuck Unattached 1:33:44
1
2 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:33:44
2
3 Jody Frank North Point Women's Racing Team 1:33:44
3
4 Julie Marceau lapdogs 1:33:44
4
5 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/Team Rothrock 1:33:44
5
6 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:33:44
6
7 Suzi Mckinley Unattached 1:33:44
7
8 Aimee Layton CRCA- Gennaro's 1:33:44
8
9 Ashlyn Woods Miller School of Albemarle 1:33:44
9
10 Audrey-anne Blais Espoirs Laval 1:33:44
10
11 Liz Lukowski NYCross.com 1:33:44
11
12 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing 1:33:44
12
13 Amélie Bruneau TEAM ESPOIRS QUILICOT 1:33:44
13
14 Tracy Vincze Sound Solutions 1:33:44
14
15 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:33:44
15
16 Helen Hatch CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:33:44
16
17 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 1:33:44
17
18 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 1:33:44
18
19 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe 1:33:44
19
20 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 1:33:44
20
21 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 1:33:44
21
22 Kristin Budden TargeTraining 1:33:44
22
23 Carol Deavy Unattached 1:33:44
23
24 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 1:33:44
24
25 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:33:44
25
26 Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo 1:33:44
26
27 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:33:44
27
28 Amy Bevilacqua Targetraining 1:33:44
28
29 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 1:33:44
29
30 Caitlin Snow QT2 Systems 1:33:44
30
31 Susanna Piller Farm Team Womens Elite 1:33:44
31
32 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 1:35:27
33 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 1:35:27
34 Charity Giroux Unattached 1:35:27
35 Jennifer Solomon EECT 1:35:27
36 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 1:35:27
37 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:35:27
38 Amira Fawcett CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:35:27
39 Fanny Bourdais Unattached 1:35:27
40 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 1:35:27
41 Stephanie Rees Gearheads 1:35:27
42 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching 1:35:27
43 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 1:35:53
44 Kate Kirkpatrick North Tek Gear 1:37:24
Off The Back
45 Daenen Norris 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:37:55
Off The Back
46 Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:38:08
Off The Back
47 Sophy Lee Harvard University 1:42:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 13