Log In
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 • Jul 5 2013
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Leece California Giant Cycling/California 3:24:51
2 Cameron Cogburn CCB/CCB Racing 3:24:53
3 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 3:25:03
4 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racin 3:25:12
5 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 3:25:15
6 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 3:25:24
7 Kevin Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:25:25
8 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:25:28
9 Andrew Seitz Panther/Bakehouse 3:25:29
10 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 3:25:29
11 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 3:26:03 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
12 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:04
13 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com Cycling Club 3:26:04
14 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:26:11
15 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:26:17
16 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 3:26:18
17 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 3:26:27
18 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 3:26:31 Teammate Top 5: Kennett Peterson
19 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 3:26:32
20 Alex Vanias ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 3:26:32
21 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racin 3:26:33 Teammate Top 5: Colby Ricker
22 Corey Stelljes Racers Against Childhood Cancer/RAC 3:26:38
23 Anthony Olson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi 3:26:39
24 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 3:26:40
25 Stefano Barberi California Giant Cycling/California 3:26:41 Teammate Win: Stephen Leece
26 Michael Olheiser CashCall Mortgage 3:26:47
27 John Tomlinson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 3:26:47
28 Paul Martin Panther/Bakehouse 3:26:50
29 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E 3:26:50
30 Jared Gilyard White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 3:26:50
31 Timothy Rugg Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 3:27:04
32 Tyler Brandt VRC/Get Crackin' 3:27:06
33 Dan Cassidy US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 3:27:08
34 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 3:27:12
35 Rick Norton Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 3:27:12
36 Jonathan Jacob ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 3:27:14
37 Shawn Gravois The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 3:27:17
38 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 3:27:17
39 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:27:19
40 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Cycling Club 3:27:22
41 Ian Holt Natural Grocers Cycling Team 3:27:26
42 Winston David The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 3:27:27
43 Martin Vecchio Panther/Bakehouse 3:27:28
44 Derek Schanze GearLink Racing INC. 3:27:28
45 Devin Clark Team Black/Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker 3:27:36
46 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 3:27:37
47 Chris Winn GS Ciao/Horizon Organic / Panache E 3:27:45
48 Ryan Knapp Panther/Bakehouse 3:27:55
49 Kevin Gottlieb Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 3:27:57
50 Clayton Feldman 3:27:58
51 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Racing p 3:28:01
52 Scott Catanzaro Cincinnati Velo Club Inc/Bandwidth. 3:28:02
53 Kirk Albers Panther/Bakehouse 3:28:05
54 Justin Mauch Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 3:28:08
55 Tristan Schouten Circuit Global Sports Management 3:28:15
56 Levi Baker Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 3:28:18
57 Isaac Neff 3:28:22
58 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:28:43
59 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:28:43
60 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Cycling/California 3:28:43 Teammate Win: Stephen Leece
61 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro 3:28:55
62 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:28:57
63 Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:28:58
64 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:28:58
65 Conor Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:28:58
66 Tim Mitchell CCB/CCB Racing 3:29:02 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
67 Drew Christopher Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 3:29:07
68 Eric Hill LAPT CC/Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:29:10
69 Daniel Lam ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 3:29:16
70 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:29:41
71 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 3:30:02
72 Max Korus Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 3:31:09
73 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 3:32:13
74 Tom Burke Trails Edge Cycling/ 3:32:15
75 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:32:19
76 Adam Koble 3:33:23
77 Michael Sencenbaugh Sakari Race Team 3:34:12
78 James Parker St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 3:34:29
79 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 3:35:46
80 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 3:35:53
81 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 3:39:34
82 Michael Woell Freewheel Bike 3:39:34
83 Tristin Bentzler Synergy 3:39:53
84 Ian Moore Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance 3:40:23
85 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club 3:40:23
86 Garrett Suydam Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 3:40:23
87 Jonathan D'alba Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 3:41:09
88 William Buick Natural Grocers Cycling Team 3:42:18
89 Brendan Sullivan Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racin 3:43:35
90 Brian Toone Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 3:44:01
91 Justin Maciekowicz Metro East Cycling/Korte Hammer Dow 3:44:08
92 Garrett Olsen Battley Harley-Davidson 3:44:35
93 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling/TEAM DAYTON-M 3:45:27
94 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 3:45:55
95 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC) 3:46:32
96 Brian Rach LAPT CC/Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:46:40
97 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 3:46:55
98 Seth Eckert Trek Midwest Team 3:58:57
99 Michael J. smith Cycle City Racing 5:00:00
DNF Michael Norton Janesville Velo Club 0
DNF David Novak Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0
DNF Cody O'reilly Predator Cycling/Predator Carbon Re 0
DNF Adam Mills Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF Andrew Minier Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0
DNF Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0
DNF Andrew Rizzo Club Bicicletta 0
DNF Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0
DNF Igor Rudalev Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racin 0
DNF Jonathan Parrish Athlete Octane 0
DNF Jeffrey Pendlebury Panther/Bakehouse 0
DNF Dennis Ramirez VRC 0
DNF Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 0
DNF Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing 0
DNF Adam Leibovitz Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R 0
DNF Andrew Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team 0
DNF Zeb King Appalachian State University/ 0
DNF Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi 0
DNF Dan Korienek Leadout Racing 0
DNF Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro 0
DNF Michael Mcbrien Bikes Plus Racing 0
DNF Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 0 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
DNF Trevor Lister Wheelfast Cycling Team 0
DNF Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0
DNF Justin Lowe Globalbike Racing/Team Athletix Ben 0
DNF Jacob Tremblay Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0
DNF Colby Wait-molyneux Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 0
DNF Paul Warner Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club 0
DNF William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 0
DNF Mike Stone Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racin 0
DNF Oleg Tanovitchi Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus Racin 0
DNF Alex Wieseler ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 0
DNF Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles - Shimano/Canyon Bi 0
DNF Camilo Zambrano Sonic Boom Racing /Sonic Boom Racin 0 Teammate Top 5: Colby Ricker
DNF David Wenger Super Squadra/Bicycle Sport Shop pb 0
DNF Jacob White Tulsa Wheelmen/Tulsa Tough Racing p 0
DNF Ross White Team Wisconsin 0
DNF Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 0 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
DNF Dale Sedgwick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi 0
DNF Ryan Shean Team Upland Brewing 0
DNF Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 0 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Schmalz
DNF Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 0
DNF Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team 0
DNF Michael Sayers Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 0
DNF Brant Speed Pedal Hard Cycling 0
DNF Tim Srenaski Simple Racing 0
DNF Ian Stanford Revolution Cycle/Twin Six 0
DNF Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 0
DNF Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 0
DNF Andrew Buntz Astellas Cycling Club/Astellas Onco 0
DNF Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro 0
DNF Benjamin Bryant 0
DNF Jens Brabbit River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC/Bro 0
DNF John Brizzard iii Bikes Plus Racing 0
DNF David Carpenter Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 0
DNF Alex Cox CCB/CCB Racing 0 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
DNF Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling/Hagens Berman 0
DNF Brendan Cornett The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 0
DNF Joshua Carter Predator Cycling/Predator Carbon Re 0
DNF Nicholas Coil Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF Andrew Bosco Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green/Bik 0
DNF Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC 0
DNF John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket 0
DNF Matthew Zimmer St Paul Bicycle Racing Club/Mitsubi 0
DNF Mark Aasmundstad White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 0
DNF Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF David Benkoski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0
DNF Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 0
DNF Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF Jonathan Atwell Panther/Bakehouse 0
DNF Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 0
DNF Aaron Cruikshank WAS Labs Cycling 0
DNF Daniel Harm Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance 0
DNF John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) 0
DNF David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching 0
DNF Cody Goettl Mercy Kuat 0
DNF Cory Greenberg VRC/Get Crackin' 0
DNF Chad Hartley Racers Against Childhood Cancer/RAC 0
DNF Andrew Joseph Interactive Metronome Development 0
DNF Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing/Stage 17-Cylance 0
DNF Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 0
DNF Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling 0
DNF Daniel Holt The 706 Project/Team United Healthc 0
DNF Joseph Garcia Right Fit 0
DNF Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nordisk 0
DNF Josh Estes Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 0
DNF Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 0
DNF Dylan Degan 0
DNF Jordan Diekema ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 0
DNF Doug Fagan KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley 0
DNF Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores 0
DNF Graham Garber Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0
DNF Ben Frederick Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0
DNF Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0
DNF Benjamin Fogle Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 171   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:53:28
2 Christopher Blevins Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:54:30 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
3 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 1:54:38
4 Michael Hernandez Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:54:41 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
5 Evan East Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 1:54:50 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
6 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:55:32
7 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 1:55:51 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
8 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:56:33
9 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 1:57:02 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
10 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:57:06
11 Christian Husband MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:57:20
12 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo 1:57:25
13 Thomas Revard KCV Cycling Club/Racing For Riley 1:58:15
14 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Team 1:58:30
15 Grant Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 1:58:30 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
16 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 1:58:37
17 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 1:58:37 Teammate Top 5: Gage Hecht
18 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 1:58:49
19 Devin Reavis Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC 1:58:54
20 Ian Baun UPMC/ Pro Bikes 1:58:56
21 Ian Mcshane Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit 1:59:09
22 Lance Haidet PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 1:59:13
23 Ian Clarke 1:59:13
24 Brandon Mcnulty White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 1:59:29
25 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:59:30
26 Kenneth Englert Bike America Racing Elite Developme 1:59:46
27 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling 1:59:47
28 Spencer Petrov Prochain Cycling 1:59:49
29 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling 1:59:51
30 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 2:00:02
31 Nicholas Garcia Interactive Metronome Development 2:00:03
32 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:00:06 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
33 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development 2:00:11
34 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO 2:00:26
35 Ian Garrison Junior Flyers 2:00:42
36 Nicholas Mcright Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:00:57 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
37 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:01:02
38 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Team 2:01:08
39 Ian Keough-14 Corner Cycle Cycling Club 2:01:09
40 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling Jun 2:01:36
41 Jordan Marhanka Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hi 2:01:45
42 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 2:01:48
43 Noah Beggs PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 2:01:58
44 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 2:02:03
45 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion 2:02:20
46 Logan Zueger West Michigan Coast Riders 2:02:56
47 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling 2:03:20
48 Hayden Blom Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 2:03:50
49 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Team Bicycles Pl 2:04:03
50 Gavin Hoover Team Velosport Club/Rokform/Rock N' 2:04:24
51 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:04:50
52 Clayton Mcgrath Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:05:44 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
53 Lucas Weyand Classic Cycles 2:05:45
54 Sean Rice Young Medalists 2:05:46
55 Justin Leong San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC 2:06:06
56 Willem Deboer UPMC/ Pro Bikes 2:06:10
57 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 2:06:16
58 Spencer Virtue Monticello Velo Club/Miller School 2:06:25
59 Taylor Clarke Team Carytown Bicycle Company/Canno 2:06:36
60 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation/ 2:06:37
61 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 2:06:43
62 Dylan Gray Williams Racing Academy 2:07:03
63 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/Young Medalists 2:08:55
64 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:09:39
65 Andrew Weaver Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC 2:11:08
66 John P gilbert Interactive Metronome Development 2:11:08
67 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer 2:12:11
68 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo 2:12:55
69 Josue Perez BOOM Development Team 2:13:19
70 Justin Bird Red Zone Cycling 2:13:38
71 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing 2:13:57
72 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:15:40
73 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club 2:15:41
74 Nicholas Vorwerk Prochain Cycling 2:15:45
75 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 2:15:52
76 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/Young Medalists 2:21:00
77 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup 2:22:39
78 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 2:22:59
79 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:25:07
80 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists 2:26:19
81 Dan Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters 2:27:06
82 Seth Fickel 2:27:46
83 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo 2:33:44
84 Jake Thompson HPC 2:33:45
85 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:43:59
DNF Julio Revoredo 0
DNF Bo Knickman VRC/Get Crackin' 0
DNF Sebastian York Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/ABRC 0
DNF Robert Wright 0
DNF Kyle Kato Rasmussen Bike Shop 0
DNF James Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 0 Teammate Win: Adrien Costa
DNF Michael Hocking The Foundation for Responsible Cycl 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen California Giant Cycling 2:21:22
2 Stephen Bassett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Texas R 2:21:24
3 Curtis White 2:21:43
4 Max O'neal Herriott Sports Performance/HSP 2:21:45
5 Justin Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 2:21:56
6 Brendan Rhim Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start Ho 2:23:11
7 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:23:37
8 Tyler Schwartz VRC/Get Crackin' 2:23:42
9 Nolan Tankersley Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 2:23:42
10 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:23:46
11 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists/Young Medalists 2:23:47
12 Miguel Bryon BOOM Development Team 2:23:48
13 Geoffrey Curran VRC/Get Crackin' 2:23:52
14 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:23:52
15 Tim Aiken Bear Development Team 2:23:57
16 Zeke Mostov Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:24:01
17 Nick Torraca Elbowz Racing p/b Boneshaker Projec 2:24:05
18 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:24:06
19 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing 2:24:11
20 Michael Dessau Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:24:23
21 Ansel Dickey Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start Ho 2:24:39
22 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing 2:25:05
23 Charlie Hough Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hi 2:25:51
24 Gunner Dygert ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 2:26:32
25 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 2:26:35
26 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team 2:26:35
27 Liam Earl BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:26:36
28 Zachary Carlson Matrix Cycling Club/Matrix/RBM 2:26:39
29 Colin Catlin Gopher Wheelmen 2:26:44
30 Jonathon Schilling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:26:45
31 Connor Brown Bike America Racing Elite Developme 2:26:51
32 Ryan Kingsolver Bpdstudios/0 Down Racing 2:26:54
33 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2:26:56
34 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:26:59
35 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome Development 2:27:01
36 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists/Young Medalists 2:27:07
37 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 2:27:07 Teammate Top 5: Justin Oien
38 Ian Mcpherson Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:27:08
39 Jacob King Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:27:09
40 Sammy Moseley Century Road Club Development Found 2:27:09
41 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 2:27:13
42 Efren Flores VRC/Get Crackin' 2:27:15
43 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling/Farm Team Juniors 2:27:17
44 Maxx Chance Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:27:20
45 Chaz Lane San Tan Racing 2:27:26
46 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 2:27:31
47 Beau Boggs ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-G 2:27:34
48 Seth Veenbaas MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 2:27:42 Teammate Top 5: Justin Oien
49 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce 2:27:51
50 Sam Winters Dire Wolf Racing 2:28:00
51 Reese Levine Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:29:00
52 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 2:29:43 Teammate Top 5: Justin Oien
53 Weston Coker Forest Acres Cycling Team/FACT 2:29:59
54 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony 2:31:56
55 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:31:59
56 Michael Gaines St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 2:32:54
57 Nolan Mcqueen 2:33:15
58 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 2:34:06
59 Juan Pimentel jr. Brauer - Mick Management 2:34:07
60 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelmen 2:34:17
61 Raul Arias j.r. San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC 2:34:26
62 Brandon Pruett Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club/Hi 2:34:27
63 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing 2:34:29
64 Daniel Gay VRC/Get Crackin' 2:34:30
65 Alex Bumpers Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 2:34:35
66 Casey Braga Interactive Metronome Development 2:34:39
67 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:34:45
68 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 2:34:53
69 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development 2:35:03
70 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:35:05
71 Fernando Padilla Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:35:06
72 Quinten Kirby Swami's Cycling Club/SKLZ-Swami's D 2:35:09
73 Evan Hartig Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor 2:35:22
74 Rudyard Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Bor 2:35:22
75 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Apolli 2:35:41
76 Douglas Hall Swami's Cycling Club/SKLZ-Swami's D 2:36:26
77 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club 2:37:28
78 Mark Gori Spin/Spin/Litzler Automation 2:37:38
79 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen 2:38:09
80 Sam Damphousse Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill 2:38:24
81 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:38:45
82 Andrew Biscardi Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:38:56
83 Andreas Katehis Century Road Club Assoc/Junior Deve 2:39:17
84 Stanley Goto Team Swift 2:39:18
85 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 2:39:25
86 Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Performance 2:39:41
87 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc 2:40:02
88 Tyler Roberts International Christian Cycling/ICC 2:40:10
89 Connor Tankersley Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen 2:40:17
90 Samuel Cerruti Bear Development Team 2:40:30
91 Diego Binatena Swami's Cycling Club 2:41:06
92 Abel Quintana 2:41:08
93 Ryan Clarke Team Swift 2:41:29
94 John Murdock jr. Prochain Cycling 2:42:31
95 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 2:43:20
96 Kaden Murdock ZiaVelo Cycling/ZiaVelo Racing Club 2:43:28
97 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling 2:43:39
98 Alden Suokko Woodstock Bicycle Club 2:43:51
99 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling 2:44:15
100 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling 2:45:29
101 Ben Omalley xXx Racing 2:45:35
102 Spencer Downing 2:45:38
103 Jefferey May Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 2:45:44
104 Zach Smith Dallas Racing/PARK PLACE DEALERSHIP 2:45:44
105 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team 2:46:11
106 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 2:47:12
107 Jeremy Purchase Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:48:00
108 Thomas Wavrin Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 2:48:17
109 Eliot Childs GP Velotek 2:48:38
110 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen 2:49:00
111 Aidan Palmer GS CycleLife Development Cycling 2:50:21
112 Davis Wilkey Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:51:08
113 Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery 2:51:41
114 Daniel Rich Team Dayton Bicycling 2:51:52
115 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team 2:52:01
116 Andrew W fleming Boulder Junior Cycling/BJC/Panache 2:52:22
117 Peter Vollers jr. Woodstock Bicycle Club/KMS/Start Ho 2:52:52
118 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:54:19
119 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists/Young Medalists 2:57:06
120 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling 2:57:35
121 David Hart ISCorp Cycling/NCSF 2:57:52
122 Shane Scoggin HPC/HPC/LIST 2:58:32
123 Samuel Caroca The Foundation for Responsible Cycl 2:58:33
124 Zander Guzy-sprague GS CycleLife Development Cycling 3:00:07
125 William Pestcoe Young Medalists 3:02:51
126 Ian Mcmullen VeloBrew Cycling Club 3:06:36
127 Karloy Godo KingRacingGroup 3:06:56
128 Jonah Meadvancort Genesee Valley Cycling Club/GVCC G2 3:08:21
129 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club/ABD Cycling Team 3:11:22
DNF Kyle Mindick xXx Racing 0:00:00
DNF Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Jack Mccann Prochain Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift 0:00:00
DNF Justin Griffin Velosport Racing/FFKR Architects Ra 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Ridley Forest Acres Cycling Team 0:00:00
DNF Brian Suto Corner Cycle Cycling Club/Bay Hill 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing/Team Specia 0:00:00
DNF Taylor Skinner White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 0:00:00
DNF Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team 0:00:00
DNF Robert Archer Southern Elite/Southern Elite/Sun & 0:00:00
DNF Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling/NCSF/ISCorp Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Pedro Zaragoza 0:00:00
DNF Alec Aldape Super Squadra 0:00:00
DNF Weston Flickinger Prochain Cycling 0:00:00
DNF Peter Goguen C.F. Racing 0:00:00
DNF David Duquette Carolina Break/Carolina Break- Juni 0:00:00
DNF Lance Eddis-finbow White Mountain Road Club/Landis/Tre 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 51   Cat 3: 69   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 2:51:37
2 Alexis Ryan Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS 2:51:44
3 Katherine Shields Carolina Masters /PainPathways Cycl 2:51:46
4 Maura Kinsella Now Cycling/NOW and Novartis for MS 2:52:00
5 Jessica Prinner C4 Cycling/CARE4CYCLING powered by 2:54:04
6 Allison Arensman Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/Peppe 2:55:21
7 Chelsea Factor Team Kenda presented by RACC 3:01:19
8 Tate Devlin University of North Carolina at Wil 3:01:38
9 Holly Beard Team Kenda presented by RACC 3:03:07
10 Kayla Starr Queen City Wheels 3:07:55
11 Kayla Sterling ExergyTWENTY16 3:16:02
12 Michelle Khare 3:23:38
13 Hannah Hayduk Riptide Cycling/Team EPS/CSS p/b Sh 3:41:54
DNF Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1