Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood • Jun 23 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle & Ski
2 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Adam Schepps
4 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
5 Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
6 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
7 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
8 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
9 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
10 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
11 Cormac Mcgeough
12 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
13 Jedadiah Schaller Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
14 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
15 Kia Namin FloridaVelo
16 Chris Lowry
17 Tyler Fitzgerald Brazen Dropouts
18 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Chris Anderson
19 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
20 Coul Hill
21 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
22 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
23 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC
24 Constantin Schreiber Arizona State University
25 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
26 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
28 Darel Christopher
29 Simon Phuah INTENT
30 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
31 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
32 Daniel Svedberg NorthStar Development Cycling
33 Bowie Adams PHENOM
34 Steven Tortorelli Dolce Vita Freewheel
35 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
36 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
37 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
38 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
39 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b Phobio
40 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
41 Jarrod Moroni Bendigo & District CC
42 Ethan Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
43 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
44 Lucas Guyton
45 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
46 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
47 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
48 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
49 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
50 Johannes Stromski
51 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
52 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
53 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
54 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
55 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
56 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
57 Ben Freas Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
58 Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
59 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
60 Forrest Russell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
61 Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
62 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
63 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
64 J Alexis batista Dornier Racing
65 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
66 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo
67 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
68 Frank Cundiff
69 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
70 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
71 Graham Lock Manitoba
72 Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
73 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing
74 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
75 Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
76 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
77 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
78 Andy Newsom Team Veselka
79 Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
80 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
81 Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
82 Christopher Rea
83 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
84 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
85 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
86 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
87 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
88 Jacob Okamoto
89 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
90 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
91 Kelly Shurilla KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
92 Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling
93 Carlos Torres R & M
94 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling
DNF Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
DNF Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
DNF Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DNF Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Cl
DNF Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Austin Anderson Team Velocause
DNF Nicholas Hartman xXx Racing
DNF Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
DNF Micah Milne Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DQ Kyle Gill
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 51   Cat 3: 44   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
2 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
3 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
4 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
5 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Carson Thompson Team Manitoba
7 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
8 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
9 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl Teammate Win: Tyler Reynolds
10 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
12 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
13 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
14 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
15 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
16 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
17 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
18 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development
19 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
20 Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
21 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
22 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
23 Cody Brown
24 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
25 Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jake Tarnowski
26 Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jake Tarnowski
27 Oliver Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
28 Timur Kurbonov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
29 Jacob Eisner Constellation Cycling
DNF Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jake Tarnowski
DNF Samuel Jyawook
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
2 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
3 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
4 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
6 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
7 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
8 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Declan Irvine
9 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling
10 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. Teammate Top 5: Conor Schunk
11 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC. Teammate Top 5: Conor Schunk
12 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
13 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling
15 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling
16 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
17 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Simon Jones
18 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
19 Jacob Kelly Dallas Racing
20 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
21 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
22 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
23 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
24 William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling
25 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
26 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
27 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
28 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
29 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
30 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
31 Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Declan Irvine
32 Jordan Javor ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
33 Kyle Kargel
34 Odiljon Toyirov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Declan Irvine
35 Adler Kennedy
36 Nicholas Haydin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
37 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
38 Joshua Eisner Constellation Cycling
DNF Bourget Philippe Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Declan Irvine
DNF Jack R tanner Boulder Junior Cycling
DQ Atamurot Urinov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors Teammate Top 5: Declan Irvine
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS
2 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro
3 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
5 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
6 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS
7 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
8 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
9 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
10 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
11 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
12 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz
13 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
14 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
15 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
16 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz
17 Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
18 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
19 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
20 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
21 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
22 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
23 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
24 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
25 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
26 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
27 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
30 Ben Abels NA
31 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
32 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac
33 Spencer Downing
34 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
35 Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
36 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
37 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
38 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
39 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
40 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing
41 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
42 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS
43 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS
44 Mitchell Sides UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
45 Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz
46 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing
47 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS
48 Nicholas White Physiohealth Focus cycling team
49 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
50 Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
51 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
52 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS
53 Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
54 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
55 Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te
56 Byron Anson Echelon-Storck Development Team
57 Chad Dean 5Nines/Motorless Motion
58 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz
59 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
60 Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team
61 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
62 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing
63 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
64 Alder Martz UCI CT: Attaque Team Gusto
65 Liam White Pats Veg Cycling Team
66 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
67 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
68 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
69 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
70 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
71 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
72 Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
73 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
74 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
75 Chris Hill Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
76 Armando Cardenas Great Dane Velo
77 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
78 Steven *davis Centric Bikes
79 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
80 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
81 Steven Fuller
82 Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk Development
83 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
84 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
85 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
86 Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Rick Flayter
DNF Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
DNF Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Joshua Buchel Elbowz Racing
DNF Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
DNF Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
DNF Michael Pincus Giant Racing
DNF Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
DNF Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
DNF Nathan Rogut R & M
DNF David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Rick Laliberte Vision Racing
DNF Clayton Chase Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 66   Cat 2: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
2 Heather Haviland
3 Anna Zawadski Kingfield
4 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
6 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
7 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
9 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
10 Ava Sykes TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
11 Melody Mcleod R & M
12 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
13 Mollie Brewer CU Cycling-Boulder
14 Mary Prendergast Team Manitoba
15 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
16 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
17 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
18 Emily Chan Houlihan Lokey
19 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
20 Rebecca Man Devo Manitoba
21 Chloe Penner DEVO MANITOBA
22 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
23 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
24 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
25 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
26 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
27 Sharon Monahan R & M
28 Jennifer Reaburn Woodcock
29 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
30 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
31 Sherry Berde townsend NorthStar Development Cycling
32 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team
33 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
34 Sydney Keaton
35 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
36 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
37 Natasha Badertscher KindHuman Cycling Club
38 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
39 Lilly Mcleod R & M
40 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
41 Mayra Martinez
42 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
43 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
DNF Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ashley Litts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
2 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Darya Matafonova Novo Nordisk Juniors
4 Aleksandra Vasileva Novo Nordisk Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen
2 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Katie Compton UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
3 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
4 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
5 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional
6 Peta Mullens BELGIANWERKX
7 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
8 Harriet Owen CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
9 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
10 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
11 Lauren Stephens UCI WPT: Team TIBCO - Silicon V
12 Monica Volk Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
13 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
14 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
15 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
16 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
17 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
18 Holly Mathews Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
19 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
21 Hannah Ross UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
22 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
23 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
24 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
25 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
26 Shannon Malseed Colavita Racing
27 Flory Deleon Dallas Racing
28 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
29 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo
30 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
31 Christa Ghent
32 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
33 Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
34 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
35 Cari Higgins UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Katie Compton
36 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
37 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
38 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
39 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
40 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
41 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
42 Helen Bailliestrong Sun And Ski Women's Elite
43 Sara Yancovitz
44 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa
45 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
46 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
47 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
48 Tess Senty QCW Cycling
49 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
50 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
51 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
52 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
53 Jenna Stauffer Stages Cycling
54 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
55 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
56 Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
57 Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
58 Kelley Hess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
59 Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance
60 Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
61 Jennifer Nordhem Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
62 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
63 Sara Liebert Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M
64 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty
65 Gale Derosa JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre
DNF Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
DNF Dana Vicker Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19