Log In
Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst • Jul 22 2016
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
2 Adam Lefebvre Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
3 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
4 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
5 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Lucas Taylor
6 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Lucas Taylor
7 Jakob Meloche Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Lucas Taylor
8 Craig Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
9 Axel Froner Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire Teammate Top 5: Adam Lefebvre
10 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Lucas Taylor
11 Brandon Gittens Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Lucas Taylor
12 Edgar Vera
13 Katrina Pauley-mason Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire Teammate Top 5: Adam Lefebvre
14 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
DNF Jake Swenson Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Va
2 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling Team
3 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
4 Steve Cullen Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b F
5 Sebastian Salinas
6 Adam Lefebvre Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
7 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
8 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
9 Clint Dager PTS Racing Teammate Top 5: Dimitri Lemus
10 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
11 Jared Ritz University of Iowa Heart and Va Teammate Win: Benjamin Anderson
12 Preston Buehrer Back Bay Cycling Club
13 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Jarrod Moroni
15 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
16 Andrew Dewar EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
17 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
18 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club
19 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran
20 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
21 Matthew Vandivort Team Health Warrior
22 Lucas Taylor
23 Cesar Gallego KH-Pactimo NYC p/b Century
24 Brian Baumhover Iowa City Cycling Club
25 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran
26 Tim Willis Team Health Warrior
27 Erik Bandy Cobra Verde Cycling
28 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
29 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling
30 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
31 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
32 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
33 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alexander Tenelshof
34 Michael Martin Back Bay Cycling Club
35 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Racing
36 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
37 David Ross ABD Cycling Team
38 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
39 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
40 Zachary Chappell Team Snakebite Racing
41 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
42 Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
43 Ross Williams OAM NOW/Athletic Mentors
44 Lucas Guyton
45 Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
46 Adam Bernstein Green Line Velo
47 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
48 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
49 Alex Meier Pedal Power Team-MA
50 Dillan Juul PTS Racing Teammate Top 5: Dimitri Lemus
51 Jeffrey Johnson EPS Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alexander Tenelshof
52 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
53 Darel Christopher
54 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Va Teammate Win: Benjamin Anderson
55 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
56 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
57 Sam Cohen Cobra Verde Cycling
58 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
59 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
60 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
61 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
62 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
63 Finn Kolsrud Cobra Verde Cycling
64 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
65 Unknown Rider
66 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
67 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
DQ Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
2 Pawel Slesinski Plus Cycling Team
3 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
4 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
5 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
6 Pawel Malecki Plus Cycling Team
7 Johnny Hudson INTENT
8 Nathan Schneeberger Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Mark Steffen King Kog
10 Dan Frazier
11 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Mike Bacino
13 Isaac Novak
14 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
16 Tom Madden Marquette University
17 Hans Yeates UPB Cycling
18 Patrick Taylor King Kog
19 Joe Gajewski
20 Daniel Cariolo Back Bay Cycling Club
21 Robert Hocking EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Andrew Rascia xXx Racing
23 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
24 Sam Stratton
25 Jakob Meloche Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires Teammate Top 5: Kobe Liberty
26 Neil Hoffman
27 Dylan Curtis
28 Blaine Vacura
29 Guiober Cuevas
30 Martin Tepoele EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
31 Stephen Baldwin
32 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
33 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Case Hultman Tower Racing
35 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
36 Axel Froner Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire Teammate Top 5: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
37 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Nick Gawlik
40 Todd Case INTENT
41 Mitchell Hanson
42 Bob Schwarz
43 Jeff Bothwell xXx Racing
44 Ken Scott
45 Clark Maxwell EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
46 Carl Maniscalco
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
4 Jarrod Moroni
5 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Timothy Strelecki EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
8 Simon Phuah INTENT
9 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
10 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
11 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
12 Chad Briggs ICCC-St. Louis
13 James Flora Burnham Racing
14 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
15 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
16 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
17 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
18 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
19 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
20 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
21 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
22 Benji Hunter
23 Scott Pearson
24 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling
25 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
26 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
27 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
28 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
29 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel Teammate Top 5: Brian Haas
30 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
31 Chris Gola Scarlet Fire Racing
32 Dan Swenson Scarlet Fire Racing
33 Francois Jones Penuel Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mosier Scarlet Fire presented by Matth
2 Matthew Hawkesworth Impact Racing Team
3 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
4 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
5 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6 Rick Schopp INTENT
7 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
8 Marc O'shea EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
9 Ken Krebs INTENT
10 Rob Jacobsen INTENT
11 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
12 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
13 Hans Yeates UPB Cycling
14 Jim Groenhof
15 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
16 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
17 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
18 Matt Riddle LifeLine Racing Team
19 Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
22 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing
23 Christopher Knott
24 Gabriel Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
25 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
26 Chris Patterson Tower Racing
27 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
28 James Barclay xXx Racing
29 Galen Stilgebauer
30 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
31 Arron Hampton EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
32 Ben Demong ABD Cycling Team
33 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling
35 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Inter
36 Achim Rees xXx Racing
37 Michael Junius Tower Racing
38 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
2 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
3 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Pablo Santa cruz
4 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
5 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
8 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
10 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
11 Jim Creamer Team Heroes
12 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
13 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
14 James Ward EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Edward Ekstrom Tower Racing
16 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
17 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assn
18 Michael Murphy Tower Racing
19 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing
20 David Mack Penuel Bicycles
21 David hudson ? xXx Racing
22 Richard Froner CAN19650525
23 Jason Knight Bicycle Heaven
24 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
25 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
26 Fabio Orlandi PYOC
27 Michael Samuelsen Penuel Bicycles
28 James Vehe The Weather Channel
29 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
30 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling
31 Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
32 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club
33 Wayne Simon Scarlet Fire Racing
34 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
35 Mark Stein FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Pablo Santa cruz
36 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
37 Anthony Meadors EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
38 Terry O'grady Tower Racing
39 Carmelo Interone
40 Robert Berg Tower Racing
41 Brad Seavoy EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Team
43 Allen Galloway Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
3 Alder Martz
4 Lennart Klein Team Radon
5 Liam White Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
6 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
7 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
8 Eran Preble PTS Racing
9 Alexander Weifenbach Team Radon Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
10 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
11 Peter Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski
12 Jarno Reimers RSV Muenster
13 Simon Happel Team Radon Teammate Top 5: Lennart Klein
14 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
15 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
16 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
17 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
18 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
19 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
20 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
21 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
22 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
23 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
24 Anton Varabei RealDeal D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
25 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong
26 Martin Vecchio
27 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
28 Ed Veal RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate
29 Trevor O'donnell RealDeal D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
30 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
31 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bi
32 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
33 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
34 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
35 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
36 Thomas Brown Litespeed-BMW
37 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
38 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
39 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing
40 John Minturn Team Skyline
41 Stephen Hall WCL PA Lightning
42 Alexander Meyer SPBRC-Grand Performance
43 John Leach Michigan Indiana Cycling
44 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo
45 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling
46 Aaron Cruikshank Giant Bicycles p/b CHG Inc. & Zinge
47 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
48 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
49 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
50 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
51 Tyler Nothstein
52 Michael Chauner WCL - PA Lightning
53 David Dawson Team Skyline
54 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
55 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
56 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
57 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
58 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development
59 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
60 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect
61 Dmitry Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development
62 Dillan Juul PTS Racing
63 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
64 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah
65 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
66 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
67 Chad Conley Snyder Factory Racing
68 Marco Aledia Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
69 James Fowler EVOKE Racing
70 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
71 Julian Woltering RSV Muenster
72 Nicholas White Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Top 5: Liam White
73 Zack Kratche QCW Cycling
74 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
75 Sean Metz xXx Racing
76 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
77 Patrick Jones WCL PA Lightning
78 Ted Horwitz Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
79 Luke Momper Summit Pro Racing
80 Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Team Novo Nordisk
81 Timothy Burton RealDeal D'Ornellas p/b Garneau
82 Ian Whaley EC Devo
83 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
84 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
85 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
86 Rob Bell EVOKE Racing
87 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
88 Fran Carratala Team Novo Nordisk Development
89 Dustyn Smith Team Hungry
90 Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
91 David Nickels Team Novo Nordisk Development
92 J Timothy radcliff
93 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
94 Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 61   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
2 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b hatchmap
3 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
4 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wom
5 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
6 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
7 Erika Kondo xXx Racing
8 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires
9 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
11 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Va
12 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
13 Natalie Tapias Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
14 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
15 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
16 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
17 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
18 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Va
19 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
20 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
21 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
22 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
23 Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance
24 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
25 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Kosatka
26 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
27 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
28 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
29 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Becharas
2 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
4 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
5 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
6 Lorraine Ciofani
7 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
8 Katrina Pauley-mason Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tire
9 Vincci Fung Roll: Racing
10 Trisha Kurtz
11 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
12 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Erin Obradovich
13 Darcey Moore
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
2 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
3 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Louisa Lobigs
4 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
5 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
7 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
8 Lauren Dagostino Healthy and Happy Racing
9 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
10 Joanie Caron Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Louisa Lobigs
11 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's
12 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo
13 Clio Dinan Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
14 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Louisa Lobigs
15 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
16 Hannah Shell Velo Force
17 Nicole Mertz Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
18 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing
19 Madison Kriek
20 Heather Haviland
21 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Louisa Lobigs
22 Sara Yancovitz
23 Peta Mullens BELGIANWERKX
24 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Louisa Lobigs
25 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
26 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
27 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
28 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
29 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Va
30 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
31 Carolina Upegui Finish Strong
32 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
33 Vanessa Botero Finish Strong Elite Cycling
34 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
35 Natalie Tapias Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
36 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
38 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
39 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
40 Sara Youmans Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
41 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daphne Karagianis
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7