Log In
ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic • Jun 22 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Villada
2 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Alexander Castaño
4 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
5 Patrick Jungenblut
6 Sebastian Salinas
7 Stephen Jette New England Devo
8 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
9 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
10 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
11 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
12 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brent Williams
13 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
14 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing Team
15 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team
16 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
17 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
18 Indiana Michel
19 Michael Cordova Chico Cycling Team
20 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
21 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
22 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
23 Duncan Oliver
24 Jarrod Moroni
25 Graham Lock
26 James Anders Marquette University
27 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
28 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
29 John Cuervo
30 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
31 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
32 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo
33 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
34 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
35 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
36 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
37 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
38 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
39 Peter Kreuser Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
40 Frank Cundiff
41 Keith Tussey
42 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port
43 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team
44 Tommy Morrison North Georgia Cycling Association,
45 Lucas Guyton
46 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
47 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
48 Nathaniel Worcester Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
49 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
2 Florenz Knauer
3 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
4 Scott Law
5 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
6 Ole Quast
7 Ayden Toovey
8 Alberto Covarrubias
9 Tyler Locke
10 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
11 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
12 Reece Robinson
13 Liam White
14 Wilmer Ulloa
15 Todd Satchell
16 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing
17 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
18 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
19 Michael Dutczak Bicycle Heaven
20 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
21 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
22 William Hodges
23 James Hilyer
24 Peter Foerster
25 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN
26 Jordan Gilmore
27 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
28 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
29 Dylan Sunderland
30 Ian Haupt Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
31 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
32 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
33 Ryan Joyce Hearts Racing Club
34 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
35 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
36 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven
37 Orlando Garibay
38 Allan Satchell
39 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
40 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
41 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
42 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
43 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
44 Bob Goedbloed
45 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
46 Eamon Franck Crit Life Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
47 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
48 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
49 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
50 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
51 Jose Frank rodriguez
52 Tristan Petsch-horvath Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
53 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
54 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
55 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
56 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
57 Dallas Fowler
58 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
59 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
60 Wolfgang Brandl
61 Liam Magennis
62 Sam Munday
63 Cameron Roberts
64 Raul Arias j.r. Storck-CCN
65 Jordan Marhanka
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's
2 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
4 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
5 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
6 Robert white ?
7 James Flora Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
8 Simon Phuah INTENT
9 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
10 Jonathan Atkins
11 Ryan White
12 Sam Guzman PTS Racing
13 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
14 Christopher Powers
15 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
16 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
17 Andrew Ohlsson
18 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
19 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
20 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
22 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
23 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
24 Matt Duncan GS Panache
25 Vance James FloridaVelo
26 Michael Martens
27 Rick Schopp INTENT
28 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
29 Clayton Chase
30 Cory Hickman Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
31 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
32 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
33 Rick Flayter
34 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Bank M
35 Marc Bertucco
36 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
38 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
39 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
40 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
41 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
42 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
43 Don Cameron
44 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
45 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
46 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
47 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
48 Tom Driscoll CZ Velo
49 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
50 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
52 Michael Olheiser
53 Scott Latell CZ Velo
54 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
55 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
56 Robert Garner 3CB Racing
57 David Jablonowski Hollander Benelux Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanesa Flores
2 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
5 Mary Prendergast
6 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
7 Camila Santamaria
8 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
9 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
13 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
14 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
15 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
16 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
17 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
18 Brenna Gibbons
19 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
20 Madeleine Dupuis
21 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Melody Mcleod R & M
23 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
24 Iona Halliday
25 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
26 Rachael Colbath
27 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
28 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause
29 Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
30 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
31 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wiasak
2 Marlies Mejias garcia
3 Lizzie Williams
4 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
5 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress
7 Starla Teddergreen UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
8 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress
9 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
10 Sarah Coney
11 Carla Nafria
12 Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
13 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
14 Katie Compton
15 Sharlotte Lucas
16 Kelley Hess
17 Rylee Mcmullen
18 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
19 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad
20 Ashlee Ankudinoff
21 Rachel Canning
22 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
23 Laura Jorgensen
24 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
25 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
26 Kendelle Hodges
27 Anna Booth
28 Jessica Mundy
29 Laurel Rathbun UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
30 Abby Sneddon
31 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
32 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
33 Lisa Hulse Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
34 Ruby Livingstone
35 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
36 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
37 Carolina Upegui quebedo
38 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
39 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
40 Amanda Seigle JAKROO presented by Chrome Industri
41 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
42 Ione Johnson
43 Lucy Bechtel
44 Chloe Mcintosh
45 Louise Smyth
46 Jessenia Meneses
47 Rocio Parrado
48 Helena Coney
49 Eloise Vaughan
50 Josephine Meldgaard
51 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
52 Maria Fadiga
53 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
54 Caroline Moakley Jigawatt Cycling
55 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
56 Nicola Macdonald
57 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycli
58 Jennifer Gerth
59 Amelia Kirby Sweet Spot Cutaway
60 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
61 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
62 Emma Roberts
63 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 29