Log In
Jiminy Peak Road Race • May 2 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Ashburn WHEELWORKS 2:13:04
Off The Front
2 Austin Moran WWW.CONFABRICATE.COM 0:00:07
Off The Front
3 Matt Muney YOUNG MEDALISTS/ TEAM DUAL TEMP 0:00:26
1
4 Colin Prensky CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:00:26
2
5 Jurgen Nebelung BASE36/SMCC/GORHAM BIKE 0:00:26
3
6 Scott Wisenbaker CRCA/FOUNDATION 0:00:26
4
7 Chris Laflamme BASE 36/SMCC/GORHAM BIKE 0:00:26
5
Teammate Top 5: Jurgen Nebelung
8 John Landino DEATHROW VELO 0:00:26
6
9 Bruce Beauharnois TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:00:26
7
10 Jeremy Durrin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB / NCC 0:00:26
8
11 Brian Tompkins CCNS/PEDAL POWER 0:00:26
9
12 Brian Campbell NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:00:26
10
13 Glenn Ferreira TUFTS UNIVERSITY 0:00:26
11
14 Christopher Tracy SUGAR CYCLES - 180 0:00:26
12
15 Terry Totemeier U.S. ARMY/CENTRAL WHEEL-GHCC 0:00:26
13
16 Michael Blanchard FCC/OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 0:00:26
14
17 Matthew Buckley CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COAST 0:00:26
15
18 Laurence Merling 0:00:26
16
19 Unknown Rider 0:00:26
17
20 Evan Huff NCC 0:00:26
18
21 Matthew Spaits CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 0:00:26
19
22 Jared Katz ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:00:26
20
23 Jackson Weber CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 0:00:26
21
24 Alan Buday CRCA- GLOBAL LOCATE 0:00:26
22
25 Pierre-etienne Boivin EVA DEVINCI 0:00:26
23
26 Eric Robertson KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:00:26
24
27 Andrew Lytwynec FULL MOON VISTA 0:00:26
25
28 Phil Beard ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:00:26
26
29 Matt Richards CRCA/PACIFICO/HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 0:00:26
27
30 Ethan Atkins METROMINT CYCLING 0:00:26
28
31 Brad Warren NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB / NCC 0:00:26
29
32 Pierre Vanden borre EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:00:26
30
33 Rob Mchardy WILLIAMS CYCLING 0:00:26
31
34 Greg Herrman NOREAST CYCLING 0:00:26
32
35 Gregory Ciocci KELTIC/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:26
33
36 Unknown Rider 0:00:41
1
37 Thomas Middleton MBRC/BICYCLE LINK 0:00:41
2
38 Evan Cooper TUFTS UNIVERSITY 0:00:41
3
39 Sergio Atocha GS GOTHAM/TOGA 0:00:41
4
40 Aaron Wolfe CRCA/LUZZO'S COAL FIRED PIZZA 0:00:41
5
41 Erik Markewich ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT 0:00:41
6
42 Mike Nadeau NCC 0:00:47
43 Wayne Bray SYRACUSE BICYCLE / SPOKEPOST.COM 0:00:47
44 Damian Bolduc FLATBREAD-OTTER CREEK CYCLING 0:00:49
45 Jim Komarmi FLATBREAD - OTTERCREEK CYCLING 0:00:47
46 Steve Francisco NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/CLASSBOOK.COM/G 0:00:52
47 Guenter Hofer PEDROS P/B + 3 NETWORK 0:00:52
48 Laurent Dallaire PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA 0:00:52
49 Miro Koulnis BIKEREG.COM 0:00:52
50 Andrew Walsh CRCA/FOUNDATION 0:00:52
51 David Chiu NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:00:52
52 Austin Mclenithan ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT 0:00:52
53 Sean Groenewald CRCA/LUZZO'S 0:01:01
54 Chad Byers UNATTACHED 0:01:01
55 Nicholas Petterssen ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:01:01
56 Kyle Smith CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE/IGLEHEART FRAMES 0:01:01
57 Joshua Rosenberg CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 0:01:07
58 Stefan Kusurelis CADENCE CYCLING 0:01:12
59 Calvin Smythe TEAM CCNS/PEDAL POWER 0:01:15
60 David Hildebrand CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:01:15
61 Andrew Nasca BIKEWAY 0:01:15
62 Craig Kennedy EASTERN BLOC / BENIDORM 0:01:15
63 Edward Schaub 0:01:15
64 Joseph Cooke FRENCH MEADOW BAKERY / FORTISTAR 0:01:20
65 Kyle Foley CUEVAS/ACT 0:01:20
66 Mark Dakoulas NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/CLASSBOOK.COM/G 0:01:20
67 Jay Robbins NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:01:23
68 Christian Verry TULSA WHEELMEN 0:01:23
69 R. michael Mckittrick CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 0:01:24
70 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA/LUZZO'S 0:01:24
71 Andrew Bernstein ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT 0:01:24
72 Keith Snyder KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:01:24
73 Robert Dietrick JW DUNDEE'S-HOME PERFORMANCE CYCLIN 0:01:24
74 Lucas Fortini CORNER CYCLE BIKE CLUB 0:01:24
75 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 0:01:24
76 Casey Marks REFUNDS NOW 0:01:24
77 Paul Hobbs GMBC 0:01:24
78 Owen Pope BIKEREG.COM 0:01:24
79 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 0:01:49
80 Rick Gorton BATTENKILL-UNITED 0:02:03
Off The Back
81 Nat Eng CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:02:03
Off The Back
82 Antony Slokar CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 0:03:06
Off The Back
83 Scot Willingham CRCA/SANCHEZ/HOULIHAN-LOKEY 0:03:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Prensky
84 Juan Pimentel GLOBAL LOCATE 0:04:06
Off The Back
85 Ryan O'hara CAMBRIDGE BICYCLE / IGLEHEART FRAME 0:08:12
Off The Back
86 Chris Curven NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/CLASSBOOK.COM/G 0:18:05
Off The Back
87 Carrol Patin HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB 0:27:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 71   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Strempel U.S. ARMY/CENTRAL WHEEL-GHCC 2:23:03
1
2 Alistair Siebert CRCA/SETANTA 0:00:00
2
3 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETREINING 0:00:00
3
4 Dusty King 0:00:00
4
5 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:00:00
5
6 P j Mcquade MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Goedeke CBRC 0:00:00
7
8 Jason Moriarty COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:00:00
8
9 Jeffrey Elie BIKEREG.COM CYCLING CLUB 0:00:00
9
10 David Carr CRCA/SETANTA 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
11 Keith Reynolds NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:00:00
11
12 Mark Spottiswood GBSC / BABYLON BIKE SHOP 0:00:00
12
13 Gregory Vigneaux SPIN ARTS/GEARWORKS CYCLERY 0:00:00
13
14 Neil Cooper SETANTA CRCA 0:00:00
14
15 Chris Butler CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 0:00:00
15
16 Patrick Cunningham WILLIAMS CYCLING 0:00:00
16
17 Abraham Soler CRCA/ORGANICATHLETE 0:00:00
17
18 Stephen Dowsett BCA/ TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:00:00
18
19 David Richman CRCA/KINGPIN RACING-HJD 0:00:10
1
20 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/FGX RACING 0:00:10
2
21 Ira Blumberg CRCA/SETANTA 0:00:10
3
Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
22 Gary Sacon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:00:10
4
23 Kimani Nielsen CRCA/LUZZO'S 0:00:10
5
24 Matt Rivera CRCA/SETANTA 0:00:10
6
Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
25 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:00:14 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Ingraham
26 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:00:18
27 Eric Carlson BIKERS EDGE 0:00:18
28 Craig Goodstein CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN-LOKEY 0:00:18 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Ingraham
29 Eric Schou CBRC 0:00:23
1
30 Michael Provost QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO 0:00:23
2
31 Jeff Daigle BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:00:23
3
32 Bryon Lewis COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:00:23
4
33 Chris Petrillo WILLIAMS CYCLING 0:00:23
5
34 Arthur Roulac CRCA/SANCHEZ HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:00:23
6
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Ingraham
35 Eric Kuo CRCA/SETANTA 0:00:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
36 Steven Robbins JOE'S GARAGE 0:00:23
8
37 Geoff Martin NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:00:23
9
38 James Leone CBRC/NYCROSS.COM 0:00:23
10
39 Thierry Blanchet NORTH ATLANTIC VELO 0:00:23
11
40 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX RACING 0:00:34
1
41 Stephen Power NORTHEAST ROADMASTERS 0:00:34
2
42 Nessim Mezrahi QUADCYCLES 0:00:34
3
43 Leszek Sniadowski CRCA/ORGANICATHLETE 0:00:34
4
44 Raul Galliano WESTWOOD VELO-TRADE MANAGE RACING 0:00:34
5
45 Hanjiro Kawai BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:00:34
46 Rich Grant WILLIAMS CYCLING 0:00:34
47 Robert Dibattista NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:00:34
48 Peter Crowley NCC/NORTHAMPTON CYCLE CLUB 0:00:34
49 Dennis Desmarais CVC SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:00:34
50 John Starvish BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:00:34
51 Nathaniel Brewster BETHEL CYCLE 0:00:34
52 Etienne Shanon CRCA 0:00:34
53 John Onderdonk BATTENKILL UNITED 0:00:34
54 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX RACING 0:00:34
55 Tim Eck NORTH ATLANTIC VELO 0:00:34
56 James Riehle BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:00:34
57 Steven Youmatz CCNS/PEDAL POWER 0:00:34
58 Phil Penman CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:00:34
59 Todd Brilliant CRCA/SETANTA 0:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
60 Steven Senne BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:00:34
61 Philip Burnett CBRC (CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB) 0:00:34
62 Robert Haber CRCA/FGX RACING 0:00:34
63 Steve De jesus EL PUENTE CYCLING TEAM 0:00:34
64 Kuria Njenga WESTWOOD VELO 0:01:11
Off The Back
65 Kenshin Furuta EL PUENTE CYCLING 0:01:11
Off The Back
66 Sebastian Dunn CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:01:11
Off The Back
67 Patrick Littlefield CRCA/FGX RACING 0:01:11
Off The Back
68 Tom Laskey CRCA/SETANTA 0:01:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
69 Elias Bennett BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:01:29
Off The Back
70 Bill Moss CRCA/LUZZO'S 0:02:04
Off The Back
71 Leonides Lopez EL PUENTE CYCLING 0:05:55
Off The Back
72 Joseph Vinciquerra 0:06:02
Off The Back
73 Seth Haskell COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:07:02
Off The Back
74 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:08:50
Off The Back
75 Mark Greve REFUNDS NOW 0:08:50
Off The Back
76 Michael Kelly TEAM EDGE 0:09:06
Off The Back
77 Jud Speer SCHOHARIE VALLEY CYCLING CLUB 0:09:21
Off The Back
78 Joe Policarpio CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 0:09:37
Off The Back
79 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM 0:09:41
Off The Back
80 Jeffrey Vogel CRCA/SETANTA 0:09:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alistair Siebert
81 Christopher Clark CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:09:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Ingraham
82 Jim Gomez QUADCYCLES 0:09:53
Off The Back
83 Steven Hanes CBRC (CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB) 0:12:14
Off The Back
84 Julian Eliz iii BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:15:06
Off The Back
85 Jonathan Leong CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:16:02
Off The Back
86 David Regen CRCA/ORGANICATHLETE 0:20:09
Off The Back
87 Benjamin George CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 0:37:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 72   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mitchell 1:30:40
Off The Front
2 Richard Bardwell CLR 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Kevin Mosher C B R C 0:00:00
Off The Front
4 Allan Rego NATIONAL SPORTS ACADEMY 0:03:39
1
5 Tedd Rama FAVATA'S TABLE ROCK TOURS 0:03:39
2
6 Orlando Valencia CRCA 0:03:39
3
7 Rogelio Frutos ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM 0:03:39
4
8 Ryan Lyesiuk 0:03:39
5
9 Andris Blumbergs NATIONAL SPORTS ACADEMY 0:03:39
6
Teammate Top 5: Allan Rego
10 Tim Akers TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:03:39
7
11 Michael Kulig BERKSHIRE ENGINEERING, INC. 0:03:39
8
12 Ray Prybylski YORKTOWN CYCLES/ TARMAC CYCLING 0:03:39
9
13 John Schwarz UNATTACHED 0:03:39
10
14 Paul Lestage YORKTOWN CYCLES / TARMAC CYCLING 0:03:39
11
15 Shawn Turner TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:03:39
12
16 Clayton Mcphail CRCA/NY VELOCITY 0:03:39
13
17 Paul Novotasky jr. DELTA SURVEYING SERVICES 0:03:39
14
18 Reid Evans 0:03:39
15
19 Gareth Coco BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:03:39
16
20 Jonathan Tarbox DELTA SURVEYING SERVICES 0:03:39
17
21 Michael Henrick 0:04:32
Off The Back
22 Timothy Hulse 0:06:37
Off The Back
23 Alvin Morson 0:06:37
Off The Back
24 William Munyan TEAM 53X11 COFFEE 0:06:37
Off The Back
25 Steven Gravel CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB (CBRC) 0:06:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mosher
26 Edward Novak YORKTOWN CYCLES/TEAM TARMAC 0:06:56
Off The Back
27 Michael Dimson YORKTOWN CYCLES/TARMAC CYCLING 0:06:56
Off The Back
28 Hernan Tola CAFETEROS CLUB 0:06:56
Off The Back
29 Tim Fulco HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB 0:07:20
Off The Back
30 Jody Adamonis NEBC 0:07:24
Off The Back
31 Michael Allen 0:11:31
Off The Back
32 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:12:11
Off The Back
33 Bill Eagan BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:12:11
Off The Back
34 Ken Sadlemire CAPITOL BICYCLE RACEING CLUB 0:12:11
Off The Back
35 Joseph Hefta BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:12:34
Off The Back
36 Mathew Sweda 0:12:34
Off The Back
37 John Weaver MYSTIC VELO Club 0:13:20
Off The Back
38 Tim Curley JRA CYCLES 0:14:37
Off The Back
39 Paul Kalker 0:14:37
Off The Back
40 Domenico Lelio CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:14:48
Off The Back
41 Andrew Lawson LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 0:15:34
Off The Back
42 Kirby Haizlip 0:16:37
Off The Back
43 Hans Bishop 0:16:37
Off The Back
44 Alfonso Llanos CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:16:41
Off The Back
45 Jeffrey Carney NHCC/TEAM NH MCRA 0:18:11
Off The Back
46 Ed Komar HVVC 0:19:58
Off The Back
47 Armand Arekian COLAVITA RACING 0:32:00
Off The Back
48 Kevin Butler 0:33:33
Off The Back
49 Bill Hoerle UNATTACHED 0:37:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COAST 1:29:05
2 Paul Lynch CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COAST 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Luke Keough
3 Benjamin Wolfe MYSTIC VELO JUNIORS/ CONNAUGHTY CHI 0:03:30
4 Collin Huston CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COAST 0:05:35 Teammate Win: Luke Keough
5 Manny Goguen CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COAST 0:05:35 Teammate Win: Luke Keough
6 Jesse Keough CLNOONAN/KAM/COAST TO COAST 0:13:17 Teammate Win: Luke Keough
7 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:13:17
8 Brandon Milet FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:13:17
9 Curtis White CBRC/CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 0:13:17
10 Leon Lyakovetsky CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 0:13:33
11 Eli Mernit GS GOTHAM/TOGA 0:13:33
12 Nathan Etchells MYSTIC VELO-CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC 0:13:33 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
13 David Gilchrist MYSTIC VELO JUNIORS/CONNAUGHTY CHIR 0:13:33 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
14 Keane Brennan FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:17:11
15 Alexander Wolfe 0:17:11
16 Jack Macclarence FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:19:24
17 John Harris MYSTIC VELO JUNIORS 0:19:42 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:13:49
Off The Front
2 Troy Kimball WESTWOOD VELO 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Mark Alden CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATION.COM 0:00:15
Off The Front
4 Roger Aspholm WESTWOOD VELO 0:00:54
1
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA - PACIFICO/HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR 0:00:54
2
6 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 0:00:54
3
7 Mark Gunsalus TEAM FUJI CLIF BAR 0:00:54
4
8 Chris Fisher WEST PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM 0:00:54
5
9 David Taylor CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM 0:00:54
6
Teammate Top 5: Mark Alden
10 Douglas Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:54
7
11 Bill Pjontek BATTENKILL - UNITED 0:00:54
8
12 Unknown Rider 0:00:54
9
13 Tim Malton CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:00:54
10
14 Dan Staffo HANDLEBARS CYCLING COMPANY 0:01:00
15 Matthew Howard CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:01:03
16 Unknown Rider 0:01:03
17 Fernando Ferreira TARGETRAINING 0:01:03
18 Steve Roszko BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:01:03
19 Will Schneider VO2MAXOUT.COM 0:01:03
20 Mark Pohndorf COLAVITA RACING 0:01:06
21 Kevin Molloy CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:01:06
22 Erich Gutbier CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:01:09
1
23 Sean Groom SQUADRA COPPI/IM SAAB 0:01:11
2
24 John Raheb SIGNATURE CYCLES 0:01:13
3
25 Marc Cesare DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:01:13
4
26 James Conopask CRCA/RAPHA RACING 0:01:13
5
27 Mark Stotz CORNER CYCLE 0:01:13
6
28 Danny Habig CRCA/LUZZO'S 0:01:13
7
29 Phil Riggio CRCA/ RAPHA RACING 0:01:13
8
30 Paul Debartolo GS GOTHAM/TOGA 0:01:13
9
31 Gene Petrella CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 0:01:13
10
32 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 0:01:13
11
33 Matthew Doran GLOBAL LOCATE RACING 0:01:13
12
34 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/SID'S-CANNONDALE 0:01:13
13
35 Unknown Rider 0:01:13
14
36 Eric Merrill CCCC-IRS MEDIC 0:01:13
15
37 Tobi Schultze TEAM FUJI CLIF BAR 0:01:13
16
38 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:01:13
17
39 Peter Bertolini CCC/KELTIC CONST./ZANES CYCLES 0:01:13
18
40 David Nazaroff TOGA/GOTHAM BIKES 0:01:13
19
41 A. zane Wenzel HORST - BENIDORM - PROPERTY RESEARC 0:01:13
20
42 Craig Harrison SUNAPEE/S&W/CONTINENTAL PAVING RACI 0:01:29
43 Humberto Cavalheiro WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE CAPITAL 0:01:29
44 Andreas Runggatscher WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE 0:01:35
45 Kevin Keane SKYLANDS CYCLING 0:01:35
46 Chris Crowell STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 0:01:35
47 Bryan Atwood ZEPHYR 0:01:35
48 Steven Burget HANDLEBARS - HANDLEBARS QUEEN CITY 0:01:35
49 Scott Bodin TARGETRAINING 0:01:41
50 Timothy Collins CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM 0:01:41 Teammate Top 5: Mark Alden
51 Steven Edwards OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:01:43 Teammate Win: Fred Thomas
52 Peter Petrillo CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:01:43
53 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 0:01:43
54 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING 0:01:43
55 Derrick Kittler BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:01:43
56 Rick Hall CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:01:56
57 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:02:00
58 Kevin Bessett GMBC/CATAMOUNT 0:02:07
59 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:02:07
60 Marc Bertucco ABD CYCLING TEAM 0:02:17
Off The Back
61 Justin Tyberg BETHEL CYCLE 0:02:50
Off The Back
62 Wade Summers HORST-BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CO 0:02:50
Off The Back
63 Jeff Johnson BATTENKILL-UNITED/ANTHEMCYCLES.COM 0:02:50
Off The Back
64 Ronald Fantano CCCC IRS MEDIC 0:03:10
Off The Back
65 John Interlandi STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 0:03:10
Off The Back
66 Eben Weiss GS GOTHAM 0:03:27
Off The Back
67 Sven Lohse EVERACTIVE-WCS 0:03:40
Off The Back
68 John Grenier TEAM FUJI FUELED BY CLIF BAR 0:11:05
Off The Back
69 Jay Vincent ZAMA RACING 0:11:05
Off The Back
70 Jesus e. Espitia CRCA/BLUE RIBBON - TRANSLATIONS.COM 0:11:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Alden
71 Abdul Kabia TARGETRAINING 0:11:18
Off The Back
72 Chris Chapleau STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK 0:11:18
Off The Back
73 Bruce Armentrout BATTENKILL UNITED / UNICORR 0:11:18
Off The Back
74 Wayne Prescott HORST-BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CO 0:11:33
Off The Back
75 Chris Grady EAST END / KREB CYCLE 0:11:38
Off The Back
76 J. craig Robertson 0:11:42
Off The Back
77 Ricardo Hernandez CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:11:45
Off The Back
78 Michael Lenihan BATTENKILL-UNITED 0:14:06
Off The Back
79 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING 0:14:06
Off The Back
80 Scott Harding ONION RIVER SPORTS 0:14:06
Off The Back
81 Scott Loring CLR / BRUMBLE BIKE 0:14:06
Off The Back
82 Brian Dansin BATTENKILL UNITED/CVC 0:14:46
Off The Back
83 Jon Hussey CRCA 0:15:28
Off The Back
84 Sean Langford CCB 0:15:48
Off The Back
85 David Carmona BATTENKILL UNITED 0:20:23
Off The Back
86 David Dubos CCNS/PEDAL POWER 0:21:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carbonara CENTURY ROAD CLUB /AXIS 2:16:19
2 Randy Rusk ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:00:04
3 M. andrew Ruiz CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:07
1
4 Mark Sumner CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:07
2
5 John Funk CYCLE FITNESS 0:00:07
3
6 Cliff Summers CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:07
4
7 Joseph Regan BETHEL CYCLE 0:00:07
5
8 David Kellogg ARC EN CIEL 0:00:07
6
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
9 Stephen Gray BETHEL CYCLE 0:00:07
7
10 Todd Buckley ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 0:00:14
1
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
11 Stuart Abramson OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:14
2
12 Michael Claus OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:14
3
13 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:14
4
14 Joseph Rano BIKE ALLEY 0:00:14
5
15 Douglas Crane CAFETEROS 0:00:14
6
16 Kevin Haley DKNY/SIGNATURE CYCLES 0:00:19
1
17 Dzmitry Buben CCB RACING TEAM 0:00:19
2
18 Anthony Felitte CCC/ KELTIC CONST/ ZANES CYCLES 0:00:19
3
Teammate Top 5: M. andrew Ruiz
19 Bob Hachadoorian MAIN LINE CYCLING 0:00:19
4
20 Mark Dutka MYSTIC VELO 0:00:19
5
21 Philip Beliveau UNATTACHED 0:00:19
6
22 Jim Escobar HONEYWELL CYCLING 0:00:19
7
23 James Walker TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:00:19
8
24 Dan Fitch TEAM SCARR - OMMEGANG 0:00:19
9
25 Dennis Humphrey CBRC 0:00:19
10
26 Roman Paczka MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE 0:00:19
11
27 Gerard O'shea CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:19
12
Teammate Top 5: M. andrew Ruiz
28 Alvaro Betancur CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:00:19
13
29 Kelly Parsons MYSTIC VELO CLUB 0:00:19
14
30 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 0:00:19
15
31 Kevin Hays OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:19
16
32 Damian Dicostanzo DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:00:19
17
33 Terry White BATTENKILL- UNITED 0:00:19
18
34 Eiric Marro BOB/STONYFIELD FARM/GOODALES 0:00:19
19
35 Scott Klion COMPETITIVE EDGE 0:00:19
20
36 Christopher Long GS GOTHAM/TOGA 0:00:19
21
37 Chuck Litty BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB 0:00:19
22
38 Thomas Butler CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:00:19
23
Teammate Top 5: M. andrew Ruiz
39 David Birrell COMPETETIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 0:00:19
24
40 Bill Mcgreevy TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:00:19
25
41 David Foley BOB -STONYFIELD FARM/GOODALES BIKE 0:00:41
42 Carlos Quintero CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:00:41
43 Oscar Osorio CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:00:41
44 William Cantler DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:00:41
45 Neil Fitch OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:51
46 William Casazza BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARMS-ARIZA-GO 0:00:53
47 Ken Coleman HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB 0:00:56
48 Anthony Maisto DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:00:56
49 Vinny Vicari CRCA/SANCHEZ-HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:00:56
50 Adam Sternfield MILLWORK ONE RACING/WEEBIKE.COM 0:00:56
51 Glenn Giglio PEAK.COM 0:00:56
52 Richard Broderick RICHARD SACHS/CYBC 0:00:56
53 Unknown Rider 0:00:56
54 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 0:00:56 Teammate Top 5: John Funk
55 Charles Mitchell TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:00:56
56 Brian Rafferty DENO'S WONDER WHEEL 0:01:16
57 Bob Payson UNATTACHED 0:01:32
58 Eric Derivera COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 0:01:32
59 Eric Pearce BETHEL CYCLE 0:02:00
60 William Thompson CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 0:02:29 Teammate Top 5: M. andrew Ruiz
61 Wayne Barlow NH CYCLING CLUB 0:08:08
62 Timothy Shea BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARM-ARIZA-GOO 0:08:25
63 Kevin Fitzmaurice ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM 0:08:29
64 Jose Hernandez COLAVITA RACING 0:08:36
65 John Kolios CVC/SUBARU OF N.E. 0:08:36
66 Don Rice BATTENKILL-UNITED/CCB 0:08:36
67 Robert Stern SID'S-CANNONDALE/ CRCA 0:08:36
68 Tom Toal TARGETRAINING 0:08:36
69 Alwin Winkler BATTENKILL/UNITED 0:08:36
70 Chris Chiapella BETHEL CYCLE 0:09:24
Off The Back
71 Bob Guatelli CRCA/SANCHEZ HOULIHAN LOKEY 0:10:18
Off The Back
72 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/FOUNDATION CYCLING 0:10:55
Off The Back
73 Tim Dodd NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:10:55
Off The Back
74 Christopher Mcneil UNATTACHED 0:13:41
Off The Back
75 Walter Fischer GMBC 0:14:57
Off The Back
76 Paul Anderson ARC EN CIEL 0:16:46
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
77 Ron Livingston MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE 0:17:34
Off The Back
78 Michael d. Tucker BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:25:46
Off The Back
79 Dwight Roth J W DUNDEES/HOME PERFORMANCE CYCLIN 0:38:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Pfeifle OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:16:33
2 William r. Black OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Hank Pfeifle
3 Doug Dale NORTHEAST ROADMASTERS 0:00:05
4 Mark Hagen CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 0:00:05
5 Matt Moore BCA/TOSK CHIROPRACTIC 0:00:39
6 Paul Siebert COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 0:00:42
7 Hajo Thiele CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:08:02
8 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:08:19
9 Mark Mccarthy NYPSMASTERS 0:08:22
10 Bruce Townend COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 0:08:22
11 David Kliger CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:08:22
12 Jorge Ramirez CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:13:27
13 James Marshall COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM 0:13:27
14 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 0:13:27
15 Alan Lesage 0:13:48
16 Steve Douville CVC / SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:14:04
17 Donald Labonte JULIO BICYCLE 0:14:13
18 Freddy Cicerchia ECV 0:15:32
19 Richard Bauch COLAVITA RACING, INC. 0:20:08
20 Ken Johnsson PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 0:32:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Driscoll ROCK RACING 3:31:44
1
2 Eric Schildge BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:00:00
3
4 Thierry Laliberte PROBIKEPOOL / KUOTA 0:00:00
4
5 Hugo Houle GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES 0:00:00
5
6 Benjamin Martel MAZUR COACHING 0:00:00
6
7 Patrice Bessy CR4C ROANNE 0:00:00
7
8 Justin Spinelli SPOOKY/NCC/KENDA CYCLING 0:00:46
9 Yahor Buben CCB/VW/TIME 0:01:12
10 Nicholas Keough BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:03:25
1
Teammate Top 5: Eric Schildge
11 Robbie King IF/LIONETTE'S 0:03:25
2
12 John Minturn CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:03:25
3
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zmolik
13 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 0:03:25
4
14 Ugo Lapierre NOVABRICK 0:03:25
5
15 Ryan Fleming METLIFE CYCLING - SGD 0:03:25
6
16 Matt White BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:03:42
1
Teammate Top 5: Eric Schildge
17 Jeremy Powers CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 0:03:42
2
18 James Morrison EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:03:42
3
19 Nathaniel Ward SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:03:42
4
20 Thomas Devisscher PROBIKEPOOL KUOTA 0:03:42
5
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Laliberte
21 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 0:03:42
6
22 Justin Lindine BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:03:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Eric Schildge
23 Peter Hurst CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 0:03:42
8
24 Brad Sheehan METLIFE CYCLING - SGD 0:03:42
9
25 Matt Rossman NOREAST 0:03:42
10
26 David Boily PRO BIKE POOL - KUOTA 0:03:42
11
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Laliberte
27 Colin Murphy SPOOKY / KENDA / NCC 0:03:42
12
28 Antoine Matteau GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES 0:03:42
13
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Houle
29 Aidan Charles TEAM CCNS - CHARLESCOACHING.COM 0:03:42
14
30 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/PEDAL POWER 0:03:42
15
31 Andre Tremblay PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA 0:03:42
16
Teammate Top 5: Thierry Laliberte
32 Adam Carr TEN SPEED DRIVE / BH BICYCLES 0:03:42
17
33 Josh Dillon BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:03:42
18
Teammate Top 5: Eric Schildge
34 Mukunda Feldman SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:03:42
19
35 Unknown Rider 0:03:42
20
36 Yves Lefebvre LA CABOSSE D'OR 0:04:01
1
37 Jake Castor MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 0:04:01
2
38 Chris Coutu METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:04:01
3
39 Jan Zak MAZURCOACHING.COM 0:04:01
4
40 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL 0:04:01
5
41 David Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO/TRADE MANAGE RACING 0:04:01
6
42 Ryan Kelly NOREAST CYCLING 0:04:01
43 Eric Tremble SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:04:01
44 Kevin Putman BATTENKILL UNITED 0:04:01
45 Benoit Lussier EQUIPE CYCLISTE BLUBERI - MARTIN SW 0:04:11
46 Paul Levis CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM 0:04:11
47 Vincent Quirion GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES 0:04:11 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Houle
48 Jean-f. Racine GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURES 0:04:11 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Houle
49 Matthew Baldwin TARGETRAINING 0:04:11
50 Kyle Peppo CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING 0:04:11
51 David Costa ANTHEM SPORTS ELITE DEVELOPMENT 0:04:11
52 J.p. Partland KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 0:04:21
53 Joel Pelletier IRIS 0:04:21
54 Jason Baer SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:04:21
55 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:04:21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zmolik
56 Jason Skalski HANDLEBARSCC.COM 0:04:21
57 Damien Colfer WCS CYCLING 0:04:21
58 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB RACING TEAM 0:04:45
59 Josh Austin NOREAST CYCLING 0:04:45
60 Ryan Belliveau PRO BIKE POOL 0:04:45
61 Charles Mccarthy METLIFE CYCLING TEAM 0:04:48
62 Adam Sullivan SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:04:48
63 J gabriel Lloyd VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 0:04:48
64 Justin Steeds MAZUR COACHING 0:04:48
65 Matt Mainer SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:04:48
66 Unknown Rider 0:04:48
67 Matthew Purdy SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:04:48
68 Stephen Weller BIKEREG.COM / CANNONDALE 0:04:48 Teammate Top 5: Eric Schildge
69 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB RACING 0:04:57
70 Unknown Rider 0:05:02
71 Ryan Macdonald MATHIEU'S CYCLE P/B INSIGHT 0:05:02
72 Unknown Rider 0:05:02
73 John Loehner CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM P/B NORTHW 0:05:02 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zmolik
74 Alec Donahue SPOOKY / NCC / KENDA 0:05:02
75 Unknown Rider 0:05:52
Off The Back
76 Jerome Townsend IF/LIONETTE'S 0:06:38
Off The Back
77 Chris Worden CCB RACING 0:07:56
Off The Back
78 Unknown Rider 0:10:54
Off The Back
79 Jean-michel Lachance PROBIKEPOOL.COM / KUOTA 0:11:25
Off The Back
80 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL 0:11:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / RADICAL MEDIA 1:37:52
2 Joanie Caron EQUIPE CASCADES - ABC CYCLES 0:00:05
1
3 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W 0:00:05
2
4 Silke Wunderwald TEAM KENDA 0:00:05
3
5 Beth Miller ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 0:00:05
4
6 Kathleen Billington ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 0:00:05
5
7 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:00:05
6
8 Yvette Labombard JW DUNDEE'S - HOME PERFORMANCE CYCL 0:00:05
7
9 Karol-ann Canuel SPECIALIZED-MAZDA-SAMSON 0:00:05
8
10 Mary Zider SPECIALIZED-MAZDA-SAMSON 0:00:05
9
11 V??ronique Labont?? EQUIPE CASCADES - ABC CYCLES 0:00:05
10
Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
12 Ann marie Miller CRCA SANCHEZ-METRO 0:00:05
11
13 Kristen Gohr COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:00:11
14 Laurel Gitlen GENTLE LOVERS 0:00:19
15 Debony Diehl SUNAPEE/S&W 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
16 Audrey Friedrichsen scott ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
17 Lucie Poulin EQUIPE CASCADES - ABC CYCLES 0:00:24 Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
18 Anouk Dey WILLIAMS COLLEGE 0:00:24
19 Maria Quiroga CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 0:00:31
1
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
20 Meredith Ehn ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 0:00:31
2
Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
21 Kerry Litka TERRY PRECISION/UNIVERSITY OF NEW H 0:00:31
3
22 Bryna Nestor ANTHEM SPORTS WOMENS CYCLING 0:00:31
4
Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
23 Dale Malkames USI 0:00:31
5
24 Danielle Fischer COLAVITA RACING INC. 0:00:31
6
25 Sarah Krzysiak SYRACUSE BICYCLE/SPOKEPOST.COM 0:00:31
7
26 Donna Mcmahon GBSC 0:00:31
8
27 Anna Milkowski 0:00:36
1
28 Melissa Ross UNATTACHED 0:00:36
2
29 Karin Holmes SUNAPEE S&W 0:00:36
3
Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
30 Dara Kiese CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 0:00:36
4
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
31 Veronique Bilodeau EQUIPE CASCADES - ABC CYCLES 0:00:36
5
Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
32 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues WILLIAMS CYCLING 0:00:36
6
33 Karla Labbe 0:00:36
34 Jenny Ives ANTHEM SPORTS WOMEN'S CYCLING 0:00:36 Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
35 Kyla Rollinson SPECIALIZED-MAZDA-SAMSON 0:00:36
36 Arielle Filiberti DARTMOUTH COLLEGE 0:00:36
37 Lisa Force CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-SID'S BIKES 0:00:36
38 Beth Saman WILLIAMS CYCLING 0:00:59
39 Heidi Reijm KISSENA 0:01:11
Off The Back
40 Anneliese Haines NY VELOCITY 0:01:22
Off The Back
41 Audrey Lemieux SPECIALIZED-MAZDA-SAMSON 0:01:22
Off The Back
42 Ashley Prine CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 0:01:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
43 Julie Marceau SPECIALIZED-MAZDA-SAMSON 0:01:45
Off The Back
44 Elisa Gagnon SPECIALIZED-MAZDA-SAMSON 0:02:08
Off The Back
45 Anne Guzman MAZURCOACHING.COM 0:04:05
Off The Back
46 Cecelia Pleva RADICAL MEDIA 0:04:28
Off The Back
47 Pascale Legrand NOVABRICK 0:04:31
Off The Back
48 Kimberly Edwards CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND 0:04:36
Off The Back
49 Natalie Stoll MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING 0:04:41
Off The Back
50 Michelle Hughes KISSENA 0:04:50
Off The Back
51 Sheila O'mahony CRCA 0:04:50
Off The Back
52 Colleen Conway CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:04:50
Off The Back
53 Sara Koller TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:06:27
Off The Back
54 Madeleine Bonneville SCC/ELEVATE CYCLES/LUNACHIX 0:07:46
Off The Back
55 Lindsay Tulp CRCA/TEANY CYCLING 0:08:25
Off The Back
56 Peta Takai CRCA / TEANY CYCLING 0:08:46
Off The Back
57 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:10:32
Off The Back
58 Jennifer Smalheiser CRCA/NYVELOCITY 0:10:32
Off The Back
59 Michelle Kersbergen JOE'S GARAGE 0:10:56
Off The Back
60 Donna Moody TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:17:12
Off The Back
61 Emilie ainsley Perron EQUIPE CASCADES - ABC CYCLES 0:17:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joanie Caron
62 Alicia Chase TEAM PLACID PLANET 0:19:04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 14