Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium • Sep 6 2021 • Burlington, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Light Rain, 69 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 0:35:15
Off The Front
2 Noah Koppenhaver Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 0:35:15
Off The Front
3 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 0:35:15
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Christopher Pulomena
4 Cooper Eastridge Unattached 0:36:55
1
5 Jude Szabo Ignite Development 0:36:55
2
6 Julian Azaret South Melbourne Physio 0:36:55
3
7 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team Veselka 0:36:55
4
8 Jack Greene NE Devo 0:36:55
5
9 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 0:36:55
6
10 Kieran Haug Unattached 0:36:55
7
11 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:36:55
8
12 Darin Alleman Cumberland Valley Collective 0:37:00
13 Jacob Haines Cumberland Valley Collective 0:37:06
14 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:37:36
1
15 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 0:37:36
2
16 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 0:37:36
3
Teammate Top 5: Noah Koppenhaver
17 Nick Belkowski 11eleven Cycling 0:37:36
4
18 Christopher Gibson Community Bike Racing 0:37:36
5
19 Zachary Levy Velocio Apparel 0:37:36
6
20 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:37:36
7
21 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 0:37:36
8
22 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 0:37:36
23 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:37:36
24 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 0:37:36
25 Don Seib BMB Racing 0:38:11
Off The Back
26 Patrick Murphy BMB 0:38:11
Off The Back
27 Michael Battaglia Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 0:38:46
Off The Back
28 Jonathan Perry Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 0:39:39
Off The Back
29 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:39:39
Off The Back
30 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 0:39:39
Off The Back
31 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:40:17
Off The Back
32 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 0:40:17
Off The Back
33 William Hluchan Death Row Velo 0:40:17
Off The Back
34 Oliver Babb CRCDF 0:40:17
Off The Back
35 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 0:41:07
Off The Back
36 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing 0:41:07
Off The Back
37 Kevin Hubsmith CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 0:41:07
Off The Back
38 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 0:47:00
Off The Back
39 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 0:47:00
Off The Back
40 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 0:47:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Macdermaid Base Media Racing 0:36:13
1
2 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective 0:36:13
2
3 Ben Brown Team MoMA 0:36:13
3
4 Michael Wright Unattached 0:36:13
4
5 Simon Ellison DCC 0:36:13
5
6 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 0:36:13
6
7 Lance Galletti Unattached 0:36:13
7
8 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:36:13
8
9 Artym Hayda DistrictTaco Racing 0:36:13
9
10 Daniel Kosciuszko Shake 'N Brake 0:36:13
10
11 Peter Gunn CRCDF 0:36:13
11
12 Matthew Rock Rat House 0:36:13
12
13 Giorgio Valente Unattached 0:36:13
13
14 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:36:13
14
15 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 0:36:13
15
16 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 0:36:13
16
17 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 0:36:13
17
18 Matthew Loggie DistrictTaco Racing 0:36:13
18
19 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 0:36:13
19
20 Kevin Wessinger Unattached 0:36:13
20
21 Henry Weis Unattached 0:36:13
21
22 Drew Goga Unattached 0:36:13
22
23 Stephen Justice Shake N Brake 0:38:07
Off The Back
24 Taylor Pritchard Base Media 0:38:07
Off The Back
25 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling 0:38:07
Off The Back
26 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 0:38:48
Off The Back
27 Shea Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:39:00
Off The Back
28 Brandon Dickson Base Media Racing 0:39:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kyle Macdermaid
29 Andrew Huffaker RCC 0:39:30
Off The Back
30 Justin Afflitto Watts Up 0:39:30
Off The Back
31 Gabriel Blanchard BaseMedia Racing 0:39:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kyle Macdermaid
32 Riley Wessinger klyck 0:39:50
Off The Back
33 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 0:39:50
Off The Back
34 Matthew Meyer Team MoMA 0:39:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Brown
35 Patrick Cines Team MoMA 0:39:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ben Brown
36 Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design Inc. 0:40:14
Off The Back
37 Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing 0:40:14
Off The Back
38 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 0:40:14
Off The Back
39 Conor Nagle Newgrange Farm 0:40:44
Off The Back
40 Sam Xu Unattached 0:40:44
Off The Back
41 Teddy Knox Jackalope Cycling 0:40:44
Off The Back
42 Andrew Weinstein Road Rash Racing 0:41:23
Off The Back
43 Cormac Nagle NE Devo 0:43:27
Off The Back
44 Caleb Hunter Unattached 0:43:27
Off The Back
45 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 0:43:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Saunders Unattached 0:37:07
1
2 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing 0:37:07
2
3 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 0:37:07
3
4 David Pedrick B2C2 0:37:07
4
5 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:37:07
5
6 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 0:37:07
6
7 Kyle Shenton Unattached 0:37:07
7
8 James Sawtelle SoVermont Cycling 0:37:07
8
9 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:37:07
9
10 Marcus Fugeta Unattached 0:37:07
10
11 Damon Jericho NY Vision 0:37:07
11
12 Julian Simioni Unattached 0:37:07
12
13 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 0:37:07
13
14 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 0:37:07
14
15 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 0:37:07
15
16 Eric Melillo GREEN LINE VELO 0:37:07
16
17 Cameron Crise TTEndurance 0:37:07
17
Teammate Top 5: Jim St. andre
18 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 0:37:07
18
19 Johan Errant CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 0:37:07
19
20 Caleb Goodhouse Unattached 0:37:07
20
21 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast 0:37:07
21
22 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 0:37:07
22
23 Adam Coe Unattached 0:37:07
24 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 0:40:20
Off The Back
25 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 0:38:43
Off The Back
26 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Exec 0:38:43
Off The Back
27 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA 0:38:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Duncan
28 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:39:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Duncan
29 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 0:39:58
Off The Back
30 Tony Kelly PROthirteen 0:39:58
Off The Back
31 Chad Phillips Jackalope Northeast 0:40:49
Off The Back
32 Mark Furler Unattached 0:40:49
Off The Back
33 Christian Weigand SunQuest Funding LLC 0:40:49
Off The Back
34 Joseph Brennan CRC of A 0:40:49
Off The Back
35 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 0:40:49
Off The Back
36 Lars Porter Over The Mountain Coaching 0:43:18
Off The Back
37 Maurice Rosales JNE RTF - Jackalope Northeast Cycli 0:43:18
Off The Back
38 Graydon Vigneau Unattached 0:43:18
Off The Back
39 Philip Aiken Rare Disease Cycling 0:43:18
Off The Back
40 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:43:18
Off The Back
41 Chad Vacarella 545Velo 0:44:32
Off The Back
42 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 0:44:32
Off The Back
43 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 0:46:23
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerome Gauthier Miller School of Albemarle 0:35:14
1
2 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:35:14
2
3 Liam Flannery Team Gnosis 0:35:14
3
4 Mack Dorf Team Colorado 0:35:14
4
5 Brockton Smith Velosport 0:35:14
5
6 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:35:14
6
7 Liam Adams Northstar Devo 0:35:14
7
8 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 0:35:14
8
9 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team 0:35:14
9
10 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:35:14
10
11 Darren Parham Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:35:14
11
12 Ryan Smithberg NorthStar Development 0:35:14
12
13 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:35:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Frank O'reilly jr
14 Bryce Natter NorthStar Development 0:35:14
14
15 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 0:35:14
15
16 Graham Weaver Velosport 0:35:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brockton Smith
17 Luke Zuelke Northstar Devo 0:35:59
Off The Back
18 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:36:01
Off The Back
19 Liam Olson Team Colorado 0:36:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
20 Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:36:19
Off The Back
21 Brooks Wienke ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:36:19
Off The Back
22 Ben Brandvold Northstar development 0:36:25
Off The Back
23 Cole Rasser ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:36:28
Off The Back
24 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jerome Gauthier
25 Adam Mote Team Colorado 0:36:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
26 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle 0:36:28
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jerome Gauthier
27 Aiden Swift Team Colorado 0:36:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
28 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:36:54
Off The Back
29 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 0:37:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
30 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes Development Cycling 0:38:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Frank O'reilly jr
31 Benjamin Luna Northstar Development 0:38:10
Off The Back
32 Miles De sousa ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:39:38
Off The Back
33 Levi Dykes ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:39:38
Off The Back
34 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 0:41:06
Off The Back
35 Jude L schafer Team Colorado 0:42:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
36 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 0:42:16
Off The Back
37 Pietro Sterbini Miller School of Albemarle 0:42:16
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jerome Gauthier
38 Ben Gonzalez Team swift 0:42:16
Off The Back
39 Alex St andre TTEndurance 0:44:02
Off The Back
40 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 0:44:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jerome Gauthier
41 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:44:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:35:20
1
2 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 0:35:20
2
3 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 0:35:20
3
4 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:35:20
4
5 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:35:20
5
6 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:35:20
6
7 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 0:35:20
7
8 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 0:35:20
8
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
9 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:35:20
9
10 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 0:35:20
10
11 Will Riffelmacher THE OLYMPIC CLUB 0:35:20
11
12 Ciaran Mangan Euin creative 0:35:20
12
13 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:35:20
13
Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
14 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:35:20
14
15 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 0:35:20
15
16 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 0:35:20
16
17 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:35:20
17
18 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:35:20
18
19 Troy Goss Downeast Racing 0:35:20
19
Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
20 John Rachfal CS VELO 0:35:20
20
21 Eric Follen A-D Bikes 0:35:20
21
22 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 0:35:20
22
23 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 0:35:20
23
24 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:35:20
24
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
25 Palo Samko Unattached 0:35:20
25
26 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 0:38:16
Off The Back
27 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:38:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
28 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 0:42:24
Off The Back
29 Kyle Brightbill Unattached 0:42:24
Off The Back
30 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 0:42:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Colin Murphy
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:35:57
Off The Front
2 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 0:36:08
1
3 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 0:36:08
2
4 David Hildebrand Unattached 0:36:08
3
5 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:36:08
4
6 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 0:36:08
5
7 David Connery BMB Racing 0:36:08
6
8 James Johnson Bike Doctor Frederick 0:36:08
7
9 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:36:08
8
10 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:36:08
9
11 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 0:36:08
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Williams
12 Scott Lawrence Unattached 0:36:08
11
13 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi / Sin Frenos 0:36:08
12
14 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:36:08
13
15 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:36:08
14
16 William Crecelius appris 0:36:08
15
17 Richard Smith Symscape 0:36:08
18 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 0:36:08
19 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation-CCB 0:37:50
Off The Back
20 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club p/b Michelob Ult 0:39:56
Off The Back
21 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 0:39:56
Off The Back
22 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 0:39:56
Off The Back
23 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge p/b PROthirteen 0:39:56
Off The Back
24 Alan Potter 545 Velo 0:40:26
Off The Back
25 Bill Clark Body Over Bike 0:40:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Williams
26 Bob Canino Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 0:40:26
Off The Back
27 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 0:40:26
Off The Back
28 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:43:08
Off The Back
29 Stephen Franco Skylands 0:43:08
Off The Back
30 Bill Thompson Body over Bike p/b fragale paving 0:44:56
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Craine New England Devo 0:51:52
1
2 Cooper Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 0:51:52
2
3 Chris Prendergast Jamison-Cannondale 0:51:52
3
4 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 0:51:52
4
5 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 0:51:52
5
6 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 0:51:52
6
7 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:51:52
7
8 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 0:51:52
8
9 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 0:51:52
9
10 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:51:52
10
11 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 0:51:52
11
12 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 0:51:52
12
13 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 0:51:52
13
14 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 0:51:52
14
15 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:51:52
15
16 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo 0:51:52
16
17 Josh Chu New England Development P/B Cadence 0:51:52
17
Teammate Win: Ethan Craine
18 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors 0:51:52
18
19 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development p/b Cadence 0:51:52
19
Teammate Win: Ethan Craine
20 Conor Schunk Aevolo 0:51:52
20
21 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 0:51:52
21
22 Maximo Rojas GoodGuys NYC 0:51:52
22
23 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 0:51:52
23
24 Trevor August UCI CT: Team Skyline 0:51:52
24
Teammate Top 5: Nick Kleban
25 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 0:51:52
25
Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
26 Seth Jones Project Echelon Racing 0:51:52
26
27 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 0:51:52
27
28 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 0:51:52
28
29 Zach Gregg Project Echelon 0:51:52
29
30 Tim Mcbirney Team California 0:51:52
30
31 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 0:51:52
31
32 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:51:52
32
33 Cooper Johnson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 0:51:52
33
34 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:51:52
34
35 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 0:51:52
35
Teammate Top 5: Chris Prendergast
36 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 0:51:52
36
37 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 0:51:52
37
38 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 0:51:52
38
39 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing 0:51:52
39
40 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 0:51:52
40
41 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 0:51:52
41
42 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 0:51:52
42
43 Tucker Wetmore Velocio NE 0:51:52
43
44 Caedan Aveling VeloSport Junior & U23 Devo 0:51:52
44
45 Michael Bissette F3 Cycling & South Main Cycles 0:51:52
45
46 Gregg Galletta Unattached 0:51:52
46
47 Conor White X-Speed United 0:51:52
47
48 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:51:52
48
49 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 0:51:52
49
50 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 0:51:52
50
51 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 0:51:52
51
52 Owen Wright Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 0:51:52
52
53 Connor Thompson Doylestown Bike Works 0:51:52
53
54 William Hacker Blue Ribbon Talent 0:53:18
Off The Back
55 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:53:47
Off The Back
56 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 0:54:27
Off The Back
57 Colin Keaveney Cannondale 0:54:27
Off The Back
58 Derin Iscan New England Development p/b cadence 0:55:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ethan Craine
59 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:56:34
Off The Back
60 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:56:34
Off The Back
61 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA/To Be Determined 0:57:03
Off The Back
62 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 0:59:16
Off The Back
63 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:00:30
Off The Back
64 Tanner Robison Unattached 1:00:30
Off The Back
65 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 1:02:14
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Broschard Durata Training 0:40:08
Off The Front
2 Penelope Primeau Miller School of Albemarle 0:40:08
Off The Front
3 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 0:40:08
Off The Front
4 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado 0:41:48
1
5 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee 0:41:48
2
6 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado 0:41:48
3
7 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:41:48
4
8 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Ostroy/NYCVelo 0:41:48
5
9 Kimberly Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:41:48
6
10 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic 0:41:48
7
11 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 0:41:48
8
12 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 0:41:48
9
13 Charlotte Lehmann Flathead Cycling 0:41:48
10
14 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 0:41:48
11
15 Jane Vigneau Unattached 0:41:48
12
16 Kathleen Keegan Unattached 0:41:48
13
17 Amelia Orton Team Colorado 0:41:48 Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
18 Azyra Franklin Miller School of Albemarle 0:43:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Penelope Primeau
19 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:43:28
Off The Back
20 Gillian Bergmann University of California-Davis 0:44:35
Off The Back
21 Dee Barbic Jackalope Northeast Cycling 0:44:35
Off The Back
22 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle 0:45:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Penelope Primeau
23 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado 0:45:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
24 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle 0:46:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Penelope Primeau
25 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado 0:46:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Makala Jaramillo
26 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 0:46:49
Off The Back
27 Sarah Hunter Unattached 0:48:09
Off The Back
28 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:50:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 0:45:35
1
2 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:45:35
2
3 Galen Bolard CRCA/ Rockstar Games 0:45:35
3
4 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M 0:45:35
4
5 Sommers Creed Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:45:35
5
6 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 0:45:35
6
7 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda 0:45:35
7
8 Mallory Macrostie Unattached 0:45:35
8
9 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling 0:47:09
Off The Back
10 Jill Patterson Total Civil Construction pb/ Battle 0:47:09
Off The Back
11 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing 0:47:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katie Aman
12 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling 0:47:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Katy Brown
13 Gillian Bennett DT Racing 0:48:50
Off The Back
14 Caroline O'dwyer GREEN LINE VELO 0:50:38
Off The Back
15 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 0:52:05
Off The Back
16 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:52:05
Off The Back
17 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games 0:52:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
18 Kira Payer CCB BikeReg 0:53:10
Off The Back
19 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:54:42
Off The Back
20 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:54:42
Off The Back
21 Laurel Quinones CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:54:42
Off The Back
22 Amy Kneale CORK MONKEY RACING 0:54:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4