Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race • Sep 4 2022 • App Gap, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Overcast, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 2:52:30
2 Taylor Delhagen GF Capital Racing 2:52:30
3 Aaron Breene Unattached 2:52:30
4 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:52:30
5 William Kelley CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:53:18
6 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 2:53:25
7 Kade Kreikemeier Independent 2:53:33
8 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 2:53:33 Teammate Top 5: Austin Meyer
9 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 2:53:37
10 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 2:53:45
11 Matan Sopher CCNS 2:54:11
12 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 2:56:33
13 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 2:56:34
14 Tommy Feng Unattached 2:56:37
15 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 2:56:58
16 Stephen Justice Unattached 2:56:58
17 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:57:13
18 Julian Azaret Unattached 2:57:36
19 Julien Cassou Espoirs Laval 2:58:47
20 Robert Rutkowski CRCA/Foundation 2:59:00
21 Jonathan Fournier Club VSV 2:59:17
22 Jo Evers Unattached 3:02:00
23 Thomas Francisco New England Development p/b Cadence 3:03:13
24 Alec Babala FASTER 3:03:30
25 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 3:03:49
26 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 3:03:51
27 Dennis Arnold Shake ‘N Brake Racing 3:04:14
28 Jacob Steinfeld UVM Cycling 3:04:16
29 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:04:26
30 Jack Palombo Unattached 3:04:26
31 Brett Cooper Rogue Racing 3:04:30
32 William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 3:04:35
33 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team 3:04:50
34 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:04:51
35 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 3:04:56
36 Damon Jericho NY Vision 3:05:13
37 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 3:06:11
38 Pablo Vallejo iBike 3:06:20
39 Lance Galletti Unattached 3:07:41
40 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 3:08:06
41 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:08:59
42 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 3:09:33
43 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:11:12
44 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:11:21 Teammate Top 5: Austin Meyer
45 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 3:12:18
46 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 3:12:18
47 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling 3:13:50
48 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast 3:14:33
49 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:14:47 Teammate Top 5: Austin Meyer
50 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 3:15:50
51 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 3:15:54
52 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 3:16:00
53 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 3:27:54
54 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:29:01
55 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 3:30:15 Teammate Win: Jake Saunders
56 Ian Moran CRCA Development 3:32:24
57 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 3:40:41
58 Stephen Johnson Shake ‘N Brake Racing 3:45:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 3:08:25
2 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 3:08:42
3 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 3:09:06
4 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 3:09:09
5 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 3:09:09
6 Jesse Hogin Unattached 3:09:30
7 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 3:09:36
8 Derek Schaadt Unattached 3:09:36
9 Derek Mcintire Unattached 3:09:40
10 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 3:09:40
11 Alexander Ritza Bateman's Bike Co - PB Cloud 9AV Cy 3:09:48
12 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:09:51
13 Jesse Norman Unattached 3:09:58
14 Chase Wheeler CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:10:01
15 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 3:10:02
16 Andrew Gilbert CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:10:35
17 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 3:10:39
18 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 3:10:43 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
19 Dado Slezak Onyx RT 3:10:56
20 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 3:11:00 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
21 Ricardo Pantaleon Unattached 3:11:04
22 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:11:19
23 Isaac Nelson Unattached 3:11:20
24 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 3:11:32 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
25 Justin Afflitto Watts Up Cycling 3:11:43
26 Scott Kallgren Wheelworks Multisport 3:12:02
27 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 3:12:15 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
28 Andre Matias Unattached 3:12:50
29 Ryan Mcgee Unattached 3:13:10
30 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:13:31
31 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 3:13:36
32 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 3:13:42
33 Jardany Toquica Unattached 3:13:46
34 Humberto Hernandez CRCA Development 3:13:47
35 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:13:58
36 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 3:13:59
37 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 3:14:12 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Sierra
38 Mitchell Dixon United Nations of Cyclist 3:14:31
39 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 3:15:08
40 Martin Solarte CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:15:15
41 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 3:15:15
42 David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling Club 3:15:22
43 Oliver Ellerkamp UVM Cycling 3:15:36 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
44 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:16:02
45 David Johnson Unattached 3:16:49
46 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 3:17:28
47 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek 3:17:59
48 Scott Marin G4D Racing 3:18:07
49 Sean Egeran Unattached 3:18:43
50 Dom Rauccio Unattached 3:19:17
51 Michael Serpa Cat 6 Racing 3:20:06
52 Bradley Gordon Unattached 3:20:32
53 ? Joseph CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:22:02
54 Alejandro Huber CT Cyling Advancement Program 3:23:02
55 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 3:24:30
56 Nicholas Tsantes GREEN LINE VELO 3:24:43
57 Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing 3:24:54
58 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 3:25:14
59 Adam Coe Unattached 3:25:19
60 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 3:25:41
61 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 3:25:54
62 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 3:26:10
63 William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:26:51
64 Justin Le veness CRCA Development 3:27:14
65 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 3:27:45
66 Daniel Spangenberger Unattached 3:28:38
67 Ethan Rowland UVM Cycling 3:32:13 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
68 Jason Mccallum TCC Racing 3:37:57
69 Michael Campo Unattached 3:38:14
70 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:38:37
71 Arsalan Atta GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 3:39:28
72 Matthew Zaleski Unattached 3:44:45
73 Lee Jarm Unattached 3:46:43
74 Manuel Tavares Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 3:47:12
75 Charles Jarm New England Development p/b Cadence 3:49:38
76 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 3:52:23
77 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:53:26
78 Paul Michael Polsinelli CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 4:00:08
79 Ichiro Okamoto Unattached 4:06:33
80 Justin Oviedo Shake ‘N Brake Racing 4:21:28
81 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 4:27:54
82 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 4:34:47
83 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 4:34:49
84 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 4:34:49
85 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 4:34:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 3:00:40
2 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 3:00:56
3 Andrew Savage 3:10:35
4 Georges Coppin 3:17:43
5 Alain Boisjoli Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:22:51
6 John Hay 3:23:15
7 Guillaume Cassou 3:26:18
8 Evan Osler 3:27:38
9 Ryan De groote Ride With Ryan 3:27:47
10 Dexter Hodgeman USMES / Exeter Cycles / DG Cycles 3:30:08
11 Will Paul 3:36:33
12 Greg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:36:49
13 Ciaran Oneill Harvard University Cycling Associat 3:47:41
14 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:47:51
15 Jerry Jacobs VeloJawn Racing 3:49:51
16 Alan Cote 3:54:44
17 Tom Moody GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 4:23:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Roy VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:05:14
2 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 3:05:17
3 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:05:54
4 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 3:05:54
5 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie 3:05:57
6 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 3:05:59
7 Felix Hamel VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:05:59 Teammate Win: Justin Roy
8 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:06:06
9 Adamo Giammarella Espoir laval 3:06:07
10 Ashlin Barry ONTO p/b Hincapie 3:06:11 Teammate Top 5: Peyton Burckel
11 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:06:16 Teammate Top 5: Brockton Smith
12 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 3:06:21
13 Jerome Gauthier EC Subway 3:06:29
14 Mikael Guilbault Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:06:38
15 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 3:06:39
16 Theo De groote Toronto Hustle 3:06:49 Teammate Top 5: Luke Valenti
17 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:07:02 Teammate Top 5: Brockton Smith
18 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:07:20
19 Elyot Ferguson VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:07:28 Teammate Win: Justin Roy
20 Samaël Fleury-nadeau VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:07:28 Teammate Win: Justin Roy
21 Gabriel Seguin ZVP Opto-réseau 3:07:36
22 Liam Adams NorthStar Development 3:07:37
23 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 3:07:45
24 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 3:07:48 Teammate Top 5: Brockton Smith
25 Blake Becker Team VeloSport 3:07:55
26 Jacob Roy Ponsse 3:07:57
27 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:08:01
28 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle 3:08:06 Teammate Top 5: Luke Valenti
29 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 3:08:14
30 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team 3:08:17
31 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 3:08:18
32 Brendan Luongo Team VeloSport 3:08:19
33 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 3:08:22
34 Jordan Tessier Miller School of Albemarle 3:08:22
35 John Kubiak NorthStar Development 3:08:33
36 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development 3:08:38
37 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:08:45
38 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 3:08:51
39 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 3:09:04
40 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling 3:09:28
41 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Development p/b Cadence 3:09:35
42 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 3:09:43
43 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:11:01
44 Adam Abidi Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:11:08
45 Louis Raymond Espoirs Quilicot 3:11:29
46 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 3:11:43
47 Harry Lasker Unattached 3:11:57
48 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 3:12:03
49 Mathis Begin groupe meas inc 3:12:58
50 Christophe Blais EC Subway 3:14:03
51 Jack Diemar Holderness School 3:14:39
52 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 3:20:30
53 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3:21:58
54 Zach Martinez Velosport 3:23:12
55 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 3:23:24
56 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 3:24:52
57 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:36:41
58 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 3:38:03
59 Lucas Auger EC Subway 3:43:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 2:53:17
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 2:55:34
3 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 2:55:49
4 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 2:55:55
5 Gregg Galletta Unattached 2:56:05
6 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon Talent Cycles 2:56:11
7 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 2:56:13 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Robinson
8 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 2:56:13
9 Colin Sandberg Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 2:56:49
10 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 2:57:05
11 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 2:57:12
12 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction 2:57:44 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Robinson
13 Silas Clark Watts Up Cycling 2:59:46
14 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 3:00:58
15 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:02:03
16 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:02:21
17 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:02:35
18 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 3:02:39
19 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 3:03:15
20 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling 3:03:50
21 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 3:04:01
22 Andrew Miller PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 3:04:13
23 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 3:04:27
24 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 3:04:39
25 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 3:06:46
26 Johan Gibcus Boston Racing Independent 3:09:35
27 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:09:59
28 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 3:10:29 Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
29 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:11:02
30 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 3:11:19
31 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:11:26
32 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 3:12:07
33 Patrick Begin Regis 360 3:16:16
34 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 3:16:22
35 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 3:17:35
36 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 3:17:35
37 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital 3:25:52
38 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:27:42
39 Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg 3:35:03
40 Geremia Ortega Merrimack river cycling team 3:37:25
41 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 3:47:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Smith Symscape 3:11:38
2 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:12:29
3 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 3:12:58
4 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 3:13:17
5 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 3:13:24
6 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:13:30
7 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 3:13:30
8 John Rachfal CS VELO 3:13:35
9 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 3:13:48
10 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness 3:13:57
11 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 3:14:06
12 William Hellems London Centennial Wheelers 3:14:06
13 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:14:13
14 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:14:16
15 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 3:14:26
16 Alan Potter 545 Velo 3:14:35
17 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 3:14:38
18 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 3:15:05
19 Richard Bulmann Independent 3:15:13
20 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 3:15:27 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
21 John Mcgill Victory Hill 3:15:44
22 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 3:16:23
23 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling 3:16:58
24 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 3:17:09
25 David Connery BMB Racing 3:17:19
26 Jim Tsilemos Ride with Rendall 3:18:14
27 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:18:32
28 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 3:19:07
29 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 3:19:36
30 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 3:21:18
31 Scott Lawrence Unattached 3:21:56
32 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Mic 3:25:16
33 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 3:29:55
34 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 3:29:55
35 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:31:03 Teammate Top 5: Ulandt Kim
36 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 3:31:25
37 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 3:33:48
38 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 3:36:23
39 Brian Collins TTEndurance 3:36:43
40 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team 3:49:36
41 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:51:07
42 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 4:21:59
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 3:08:49
2 David Talbott Velocio Northeast 3:08:59
3 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:08:59
4 John Keller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:09:06
5 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 3:09:09
6 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 3:09:17
7 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 3:09:20
8 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 3:09:25
9 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 3:09:29
10 Tanner Ward Total Civil Construction 3:09:33
11 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 3:09:34
12 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 3:09:34 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
13 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 3:09:44
14 Ryan Atkins Velocio Northeast 3:09:59 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
15 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 3:09:59
16 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 3:10:02
17 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 3:10:04
18 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 3:10:09
19 Zakariya Jackson United Nations of Cyclist 3:10:12
20 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 3:10:12
21 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 3:10:12
22 Sean Christian cinch rise 3:10:12
23 Craig Luinstra Hewdog Racing 3:10:26
24 Sam Gilletly Project Echelon Racing 3:10:29 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
25 Charles Duquette Macadam's Cowboys 3:10:32
26 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 3:10:34
27 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 3:10:36 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
28 Philippe Schampaert odd collectif 3:10:51
29 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 3:10:56
30 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 3:11:09
31 Trevor Raab Velocio Northeast 3:11:16 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
32 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 3:11:18
33 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 3:11:20
34 Romain Martinez 360 Agency/Cycle Régis 3:11:28
35 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3:11:35
36 Conor White CS Velo Racing 3:11:44
37 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 3:11:50
38 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 3:12:02 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
39 Brett Stoppa Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:12:03
40 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 3:12:21
41 Maxime Forget 360 Agency cycles regis 3:12:45
42 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3:12:47
43 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 3:14:06
44 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 3:14:30
45 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 3:14:31
46 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 3:14:31
47 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 3:14:32
48 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 3:14:38 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
49 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 3:14:56
50 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 3:15:03 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
51 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 3:15:07
52 Oliver Dowd UNC 3:15:10
53 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 3:15:18 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
54 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 3:15:18 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
55 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 3:15:33 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
56 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:16:33
57 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:17:41
58 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 3:18:46
59 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 3:18:50 Teammate Top 5: Richard Arnopol
60 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 3:19:04 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
61 Etienne Scherer VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:19:43
62 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 3:20:11
63 Cedrik Dubois Unattached 3:20:33
64 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 3:20:53
65 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 3:21:14 Teammate Top 5: Darren Piotrow
66 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 3:21:14
67 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:21:21 Teammate Top 5: John Keller
68 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 3:21:24
69 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 3:22:11
70 William Blackburn VELO2000-RHINORACK 3:22:27
71 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 3:23:03
72 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 3:23:32
73 Ama Nsek Total Civil Construction 3:26:24
74 Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:27:33 Teammate Top 5: John Keller
75 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:27:40
76 Josh Chu UVM Cycling 3:27:54
77 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 3:27:54
78 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 3:28:43
79 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 3:29:30
80 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 3:31:14
81 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist 3:31:25
82 Theodore Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:32:40
83 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:33:09
84 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 3:33:23
85 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclist 3:33:27
86 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:35:15
87 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 3:37:32 Teammate Top 5: John Keller
88 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:37:49
89 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing 3:38:35
90 Kody King LHM CC 3:38:52
91 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 3:39:28
92 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale 3:39:41
93 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 3:45:37
94 Vincent Rhino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 3:48:04
95 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 3:48:53 Teammate Top 5: David Talbott
96 Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale 3:58:00
97 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 4:07:00
98 Shawn Faynik CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 4:15:00
99 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco 4:16:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Farner CRACA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:31:44
2 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 3:31:57
3 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 3:32:19
4 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:32:23
5 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Arbor 3:33:05
6 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:33:17
7 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 3:33:33
8 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 3:33:44
9 Jade Parent-lafrenière (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:33:52
10 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 3:33:54
11 Hannah Jeter Sugoi / NYC Velo 3:34:11
12 Naomie Julien (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:34:22
13 Elizabeth Izzo Karma Endurance 3:34:29
14 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 3:34:51
15 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 3:35:02
16 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 3:35:13
17 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan 3:35:39
18 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 3:36:04
19 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 3:36:09
20 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 3:36:09
21 Katerina Gregoriou CRCA / Good Gals 3:36:20
22 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 3:36:38
23 Rosalyn Dunkley Shadow Cycling Collective 3:36:42
24 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 3:37:05
25 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 3:37:11
26 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 3:37:16
27 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 3:37:37
28 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 3:38:36
29 Melina Guevremont Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 3:39:20
30 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 3:39:24
31 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:40:13
32 Sydney Dowd Unattached 3:40:32
33 India Harvey Sisterhood of Cycling - Team OH.SO 3:41:18
34 Ellie Seery CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 3:43:16
35 Ellie Dowling (jr) KW Cycling Academy 3:46:04
36 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 3:47:42
37 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 3:47:50
38 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 3:50:15
39 Jessica Sorenson unattached 3:56:00
40 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DE 3:56:51
41 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 3:57:41
42 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 3:57:49
43 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 4:01:11
44 Jessica Guo CRCA / Team VESELKA 4:05:30
45 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 4:11:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 3:24:24
2 Galen Bolard Amy D. Foundation 3:25:04
3 Maeghan Easler United Cycling 3:25:27
4 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 3:25:38
5 Julie Lacourcière iBike 3:26:24
6 Myriam Paquet iBike 3:27:09
7 Jackie Peters Club VSV 3:27:35
8 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals 3:27:37 Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
9 Katie Aman United Cycling 3:28:08 Teammate Top 5: Maeghan Easler
10 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 3:28:16
11 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 3:28:42
12 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:29:15
13 Rachel Shaffer Club VSV 3:29:40
14 Clara Brown Amy D. Foundation 3:31:05 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
15 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 3:31:08
16 Rachel Geiter Amy D. Foundation 3:31:35 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
17 Gianna Alvino Unattached 3:31:40
18 Léa Gauthier (jr) Quebecor Stingray 3:37:55
19 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 3:43:23 Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
20 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 3:43:29
21 Natasha Bornhorst CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 3:43:39
22 Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation 3:44:51 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
23 Michelle Gallegos olivas Amy D. Foundation 3:49:50 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
24 Kala Garcia arrache Amy D. Foundation 3:50:19 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8