Log In
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race • Jun 27 2013
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle
2 Billy Jones
3 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Grant Potter
4 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
5 Paul Swinand The Weather Channel
6 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
7 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
8 Joseph Holmes
9 Albertus Rohling
10 Sean Coleman
11 Peter Crowe
12 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
13 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team
14 Revere Greist
15 Joseph Sulse 8th Wonder Cycling
16 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
17 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
18 Jesse Bartholomew
19 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
20 John robertson ?
21 Scott Baker
22 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
23 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
24 John Van susteren
25 James Brown LAPT CC
26 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
27 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
28 Doug Zell
29 Vance James Walmart/Baugh Financial
30 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
31 Christan Griego Team Velocause
32 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
33 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
34 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
35 Steven Mlujeak Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Grant Potter
36 Ted Hopkins
37 Michael Froh Team Velocause
38 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
39 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
40 Chris Black
41 Michael Mardosz Team Helen's
42 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling
43 Bill Gros Pyramid Elite Racing
44 Daniel Holsen Heavy Pedal Velo Club
45 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
46 Robert Ruggles Activator Cycle Club
47 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephen Sodergren
3 Caleb Swartz Brazen Dropouts
4 Tyler Reynolds
5 Bjorn Larson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
6 Anya Malarski County Cycles
7 Alex Woyte LifeCyclists
8 Ava Sykes TBTS Junior Cycling
9 Isabella Brookshire Exergy TWENTY12
10 Axel Sontgerath St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Larson
11 Parker Powell Quantum Mesa Cycles
12 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Stephen Sodergren
13 Hunter Smith
14 Jackson Mehr TBTS Junior Cycling
15 Dylan Wetteland Gopher Wheelmen
16 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephen Sodergren
17 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Lance Storey
19 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephen Sodergren
20 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephen Sodergren
21 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
22 Peter Swinand Club Bicicletta
23 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Stephen Sodergren
24 Veronica Church ExergyTWENTY16
25 John Boudry * Team Extreme
26 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
27 Kieran Walker
28 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome Development
2 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache
3 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development Teammate Win: Andres Alayon
4 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling
6 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
7 Ian Mcpherson
8 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
9 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
10 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer
11 Andris Delins St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
12 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
13 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
14 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
15 Michael Gaines
16 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
17 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
18 Connor Herrington KingRacingGroup
19 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
20 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
21 Casey Braga Interactive Metronome Development Teammate Win: Andres Alayon
22 Alex Bumpers PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
23 Jefferey May
24 Riley Hankes Racers Against Childhood Cancer
25 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
26 Kyle Berlind
27 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony
28 Nicholas Garcia
29 Simon Jones
30 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
31 Ricardo Albino
32 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
33 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
34 James Milne
35 Devin Reavis
36 Jacques De
37 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling
38 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
39 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
40 Blake Johnson
41 Robert Wright
42 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
43 Andrew Fleming
44 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
45 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
46 Sandor Delgado
47 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
48 Andrew Schmidt
49 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
50 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
51 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
52 Raul Arias
53 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
54 David Hart
55 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
56 Pete Davis
57 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
58 Leif Lujan Twisted Spokes Racing Team
59 Nial Irwin
60 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
61 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
62 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Richard Rainville
63 Joe Meyer
64 Sanders Rodriguez
65 Seth Fickel
66 Coral Ramirez
67 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
68 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
69 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
70 Ian Borella
71 Alex Weil
72 Patrick Rosamond Des Moines Cycle Club
73 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dimitri Lemus
74 Sam Escherich Des Moines Cycle Club
75 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
3 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
4 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Chad Young
7 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Leif Byrge-liebig
8 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
9 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
10 Jonathan Quesado
11 Matt Waller
12 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
13 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Development
14 Chad Capobianco Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
15 Andrew Gierke Synergy
16 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing
17 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Leif Byrge-liebig
18 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
19 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
20 Andy Swims ABD Cycling Team
21 Andrew Webb
22 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
23 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Jonathan Heile
25 Logan Evans
26 Matthew Kelley
27 Nicolas Patton
28 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus
29 Turner Duncan Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter Teammate Top 5: Ben Schmutte
30 Jonathan Brown
31 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
32 Darrell Kohli
33 Logan Brueck St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
34 Jameson Ribbens Pyramid Elite Racing
35 Chris Moore
36 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
37 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
38 Ari Robinson
39 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
40 Tristan Petsch-horvath LAPT CC
41 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
42 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
43 Willem Boersma
44 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
45 John Becker
46 Gregory Alexander Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Peter Olejniczak
47 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
48 Michael Dutczak
49 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors
50 Chris Lundberg
51 Robert Monahan Apolline Racing
52 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
53 Adam Hanson Synergy
54 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
55 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
56 Robert Donovan
57 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
58 Alexander Pearson
59 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
60 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
61 Artem Kraitor
62 Adam Leibman ABD Cycling Team
63 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
64 Alfred Baurley Interactive Metronome Development
65 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
66 John Wolters
67 Timothy Campbell
68 John Reynders Team Wisconsin
69 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
70 Jason Boynton
71 Brian Schwaller Team Velocause
72 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
73 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
74 Nicholas Collins
75 Josh Weis Colavita Racing, Inc.
76 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
77 Nicholas Frye KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
78 Chequan Richardson
79 Mackenzie Dupuy ABD Cycling Team
80 Andrew Peterson
81 Nicholas Hardrath Team Velocause
82 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
83 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics
84 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Mac isaac
2 Jedadiah Schaller River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
3 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
4 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
5 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team
7 Rodney Puumala
8 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club
9 Marian Pyszczek
10 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
11 Austin Hagerty
12 Eric Brandt
13 William Champion Region Racing
14 David Blomme Trek Midwest Team
15 Aaron Holtebeck
16 Eric Goodwin
17 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
18 Jay Guyot GST Racing
19 Greg Hayes
20 Robert Bryant
21 Kelly Briant
22 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
23 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
25 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
27 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
28 Eric Taylor
29 Glen Jones
30 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Alan Korhonen Synergy Racing Team
32 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
33 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
34 John Boudry Team Extreme
35 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club
36 Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club
37 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
38 John Franceschi
39 Dennis Koscielski
40 Brian Davis
41 Mark Schultz
42 Jeffrey Miller
43 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Steve Smith
45 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
46 Michael Menne velo trocadero cycling
47 David Nagode
48 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
49 Anderson Bortoletto
50 Jason Kozicki Colavita Racing, Inc.
51 Kevin Kronschnabl
52 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
53 John Young
54 Graff Keistofer
55 Douglas Zalis Vision Quest LLC
56 Mcgee Young Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
57 Darryl Sigman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
58 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
59 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
60 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
61 Eric Schram
62 Robert Gauss
63 Scott Berg
64 Christopher Yaggie
65 Tom Starr MadCity Velo Club
66 John Grisa
67 William Koehler
68 Robert Bleck Colavita Racing
69 Barney Sheafor Trek Midwest Team
70 Jeffrey Mckillip
71 Joel Johnson
72 Patrick Streicher
73 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
74 Gary johnson ?
75 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Mike Budd
76 Nathan Phelps
77 Mark Yoshida Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
78 David Hofman
79 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
80 Paul Arsenault
81 Dominic Leone
82 Craig Busche Velo Trocadero
83 Brad Babcock
84 Bradley Byrge
85 Grant Cunningham Racing For Riley
86 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
87 Brian Petted Team Extreme
88 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
89 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
90 Lance Maylath
91 Patrick Callahan Trek Midwest Team
92 Matthew Kirchner
93 Jim Campbell
94 John Rodriguez
95 Jim Michler Racers Against Childhood Cancer
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
3 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Win: Frederick Derocher
4 Brent Williams
5 Brandon Leviton Four 2 One Sports
6 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
7 Cliff Guetzke Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
8 Spencer Kruse
9 Danick Vandale
10 Robert Berry
11 Michael Sherven
12 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts
13 Steven Gilson
14 Alec Carlson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
15 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
16 Zach Giffey
17 Matthew King
18 Jayson Gillespie
19 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
20 Douglas Callies
21 Steven Trebatoski Team Extreme
22 Mike Lebeau
23 Loren Potter
24 Peter Armstrong
25 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
26 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing
27 Austin Riley
28 Steven Jesanis EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Anders Ahlberg
30 Unknown Rider
31 Scott Wilets National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
32 Aaron Weiford
33 Briant Kelly
34 James Gignac
35 Kurt Penno
36 Graham Lock
37 Adam Gaedke
38 Joe Greatens
39 Michael Smith
40 John Boharic
41 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
42 Jim Mott
43 Jack Niewold Junior Dropouts
44 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
45 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
46 Hugo Martinez
47 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
48 Darryl Sigman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
49 Sebastian Kroupa
50 Alex Kanastab BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
51 Tom Spencer
52 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago
53 Greg Spende
54 Jeffrey Greatens
55 Jeremy Pfister Men of Steel Racing
56 Shayne Santi
57 Adam Zimmerman
58 Mark Schindel
59 Adam Storey
60 Steven Friederich
61 Justin Valenstein Synergy
62 Eric Hartnett
63 Robert Sorenson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair
2 Joseph Lewis
3 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing
4 Frank Pipp
5 Nathan Brown
6 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
7 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com/Cannondale
8 John Tomlinson
9 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
10 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
11 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin'
12 Daniel Holt
13 Eric Hill
14 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale
15 Brian Matter Racers Against Childhood Cancer
16 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
17 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
18 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
19 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
20 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club
21 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
22 Alberto Cavarrodias
23 Diego Yepez
24 Jeyson Camilo
25 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
27 Eric Young
28 Bradley Tuhi
29 Sam Sautelle
30 Alexander Ray
31 Alejandro Padilla
32 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
33 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
34 Chris Wolhuter Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
35 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
36 Austin Vinton Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
37 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
38 Dennis Ramirez
39 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
40 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
41 Corentin Cherhal
42 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
43 Tristin Bentzler Synergy
44 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
45 Marcos Lazzarotto Pyramid Elite Racing
46 Zeb King Appalachian State University
47 Alexander Meyer
48 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Corey Stelljes RACC pb GG
50 Alexey Shmids
51 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
53 Gevan Samuel
54 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
55 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
56 Ricardo Escuela
57 ? Charles
58 Ross White Team Wisconsin
59 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling Team
60 Garrett Olsen
61 Edivaldo Maldonado
62 Ruud Cremers
63 Thomas Wrona UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
64 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
65 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development
66 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
67 John Minturn BikeReg.com/Cannondale
68 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
69 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
70 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
71 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
72 Morgan Ryan
73 Justin Savord Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
74 Dominique Mayho
75 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
76 Tristan Schouten Circuit Global Sports Management
77 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
78 Jacob Hill
79 Collin Berry Get Crackin'
80 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
81 Matt Moosa Appalachian State University
82 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
83 James Slauson
84 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
85 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
86 David Paquette KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
87 Daniel Gay Get Crackin'
88 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
89 Isaac Neff
90 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
91 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
92 Brandon Freyer Appalachian State University
93 Brian Toone Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
94 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
95 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
96 Josh Johnson
97 Mario Arroyave Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
98 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
99 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
100 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 25   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
2 Samantha Schneider
3 Laura Van gilder
4 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
5 Diana Penuela
6 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
7 Tamina Oliver
8 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
9 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
10 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
11 Unknown Rider
12 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing
13 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
14 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
15 Lauretta Hanson
16 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
17 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
18 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
19 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
20 Carrie Cash
21 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
22 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
23 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 Teammate Win: Alison Starnes
24 Nicole Mitchell
25 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
26 Roberta Smith
27 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda presented by RACC
28 Elizabeth Wilborne
29 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
30 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
31 Jenny Rios
32 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7