Log In
Road America Road Race • Jun 25 2014
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Froh Team Velocause
1 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
2 Derek Brauch SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
3 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
6 Vance James Walmart Cycling Team
7 Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
8 Mario Medina Team Velocause Teammate Win: Michael Froh
9 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
10 Timothy Doelman 787 Racing
11 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
12 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
13 Mitchell Jacaruso UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
14 Matt Muyres MBRC/Flanders
15 Rick Laliberte Synergy
16 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
17 James Brown The Weather Channel
18 John Harper Hollander RDC
19 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
20 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
21 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
22 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
23 Brian Schwaller Team Velocause Teammate Win: Michael Froh
24 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
25 Michele Smith
26 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
27 Charles Townsend NorthStar Mentors
28 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
29 Tim Woodcock
30 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
31 Gene Samuel
32 Marc Walter Powerade
33 Jamie Kovalaske RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
34 Albertus Rohling
35 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
36 Joseph Sulse Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
37 Curtis Tolson Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
2 George Simpson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
3 John Pratt Team TRU
4 Justin Michels Diablo Cycling
5 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
7 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
8 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
9 John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
10 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Justin Michels
12 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
14 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
15 Oliver Evans
16 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team
17 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
18 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
19 Aaron Carter
20 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Justin Michels
21 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
23 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
24 Julian Baumgartner Burnham Racing
25 Andris Delins NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
26 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
27 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
28 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing Team
29 Samuel Bramel Basso pb Tonka Cycle
30 Ben Omalley xXx Racing
31 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club
32 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
33 Andre Ptak Carefast
34 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
35 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
36 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
37 Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
38 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team
39 Keith Tussey
40 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
41 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
42 Blake Adams KBC U23
43 Luke Tilmans
44 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
45 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
46 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
47 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
48 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
49 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
50 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
51 Spencer Downing Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
52 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
53 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
55 Jedadiah Schaller River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
56 Mark Norton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
57 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
58 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
59 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
60 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club
61 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
62 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
63 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
64 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
65 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
66 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Ethan Reynolds
67 Andrew peterson ? Iowa City Cycling Club
68 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
69 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
70 Logan Brueck NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
71 John Butler * Finish Strong
72 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
73 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team
74 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
75 Joseph Shanahan ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
76 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
77 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
78 Josh Weis Colavita Racing
79 Peter Behm Twin Six
80 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
81 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Turany MadCity Racing
2 Dave Macisaac
3 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
4 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
5 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
6 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
7 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
8 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing
10 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
11 Jason Kozicki Colavita Racing, Inc.
12 Chad Tucker
13 Neal Mcnamara Burnham Racing
14 Joel Gerry
15 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo
16 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
17 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
18 Ross Giese Team Velocause
19 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
21 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports
22 John Lang Hampshire Cycle Club
23 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo
24 Benny Smith Team Velocause
25 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Steve Bloch Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
27 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
28 D Scott daubert
29 Mike Lebeau Big Ring Flyers
30 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
31 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
32 Thomas Rathbun Rotor Bike / CP Racing
33 Matthew Bohm PBC Racing
34 John Boudry Team Velocause
35 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
36 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
37 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
38 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
39 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
40 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
41 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
42 Ken Krebs Intent
43 Rodney Puumala
44 John Hughes Team Pedal Moraine
45 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
46 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
47 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
48 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports
49 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
50 John Riley Trek Midwest Team
51 Michael Buelter Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
53 Theodore Schaff Diablo Cycling
54 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
55 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lowe
56 Michael Menne Velo Trocadero
57 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
58 James Jones Mirage
59 Stanley Trzeciak Plus 3
60 Brian Shimon MadCity Racing Teammate Win: Brian Turany
61 Jerzy Trzeciak
62 Scott Latell CZ Velo
63 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
64 James Obrien Colavita Racing, Inc.
65 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
66 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
67 David Nelson Team Extreme
68 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
69 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
70 Tom Starr MadCity Racing Teammate Win: Brian Turany
71 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
72 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
73 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
74 Christopher Larson MadCity Racing Teammate Win: Brian Turany
75 Matthew Garni
76 John Franceschi
77 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lowe
78 James Buckley Colavita Racing
79 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
80 Thomas Gates Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
81 David Haney Frazier Cycling
82 David Watring Southern California Velo
83 Jim Campbell Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
84 Paul Arsenault NorthStar Mentors
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
2 Adam Gipril
3 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
4 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
5 Jorian Giorno Rogue Cycling Collective
6 Zhan Khaw Duke University Cycling
7 Alex Bedinghaus Rogue Cycling Collective Teammate Top 5: Jorian Giorno
8 Mitchell Ketler
9 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
11 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
12 Zach Giffey
13 Scott English
14 Jim Burke
15 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
16 Liam Holowesko
17 Kristian Skromeda
18 Gaben Moore MadCity Racing
19 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
20 Taylor Kimberly
21 Michael Kren BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
22 Ronald Bryenton
23 Anthony James Team Extreme
24 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
25 Anders Ahlberg KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
26 Michael Turnbull MadCity Velo Club
27 Derek Jones
28 Scot Weidenaar
29 Phillip Van asten
30 Peter Lanzel Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
31 Chris Dougan St Louis Cycling Club
32 Peter Armstrong Hampshire Cycle Club
33 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
34 Jeff Moscinski
35 Wojciech Czerkies
36 Michael Shimon
37 Greg Ryan
38 Justin Behlke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
39 Pawel Malecki
40 William Benton Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
41 Kenny Peterson Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
42 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
43 Will Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
44 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
45 Juan Martinez
46 Nicholas Moroder BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
47 Anthony Van asten
48 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
49 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team
50 Kenneth Munson
51 Brian Kult
52 Steven Friederich
53 Raul Talavera
54 Shayne Santi
55 Hugo Martinez
56 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
57 Chris Russell ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
58 Matt Shimon
59 Jaime Guzman
60 Bill Putnam
61 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
62 Wally Kunstman
63 Stephen Gilbert BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
64 Tim Gustafson
65 Timothy Knuth Hampshire Cycle Club
66 Aaron Van lieshout
67 Kailen Shackleton
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Hoffman
2 Zack Noonan UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
3 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
4 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
5 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
6 Luke Williams ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
8 Alexander Ray
9 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
10 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling
11 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
12 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
13 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
14 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23 Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
15 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
16 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
17 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano Teammate Top 5: Daniel Eaton
18 Camilo Ulloa dope
19 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
20 Gerd Dekeijzer
21 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
22 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
23 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
24 Clay Murfet
25 Alanzo Greaves
26 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
27 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
28 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
29 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
30 Garrett Olsen
31 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
32 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
33 Chris Johnson * SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
34 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
35 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
36 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
37 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
38 Tristan Schouten
39 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
40 Kevin Gottlieb UCI CT: Airgas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
41 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
42 Emmanuel Gagne
43 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
44 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
45 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
46 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
47 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
48 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
49 Jesse Collins-davies LAPT CC
50 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
51 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
53 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
54 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
55 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
56 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
57 Josh Meyer Heavy Pedal Velo Club
58 Christopher Meacham
59 Collin Berry BMW Development Team
60 Bryan Gomez
61 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team
62 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at
63 Chris Stastny UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
64 Gevan Samuel
65 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
66 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
67 Dean Haas
68 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC
69 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
70 Armando Cardenas
71 Kyle Torres BMW Development Team
72 Dan Ajer
73 Pierre Verot
74 Sebastian Trillini
75 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
76 Max Korus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
77 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
78 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling
79 Brian Matter KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
80 Jacob Arnold
81 Andrew Baker UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
82 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
83 David Haase A Bloc
84 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
85 Bryan Larsen BMW Development Team
86 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles - Shimano Teammate Top 5: Daniel Eaton
87 Ben Bertiger BMW Development Team
88 Mehdi Benhamouda
89 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
90 Gavriel Epstein UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
91 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
92 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
93 Brais Dacal
94 Gabe Varela UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
95 Zeb King Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
96 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
97 Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth Racing
98 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
99 Jordan Mathes
100 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
101 Alessandro Matteucci
102 Steven Perezluha SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
103 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
104 Ariel Mendez-penate UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
105 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
106 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team
107 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
108 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23 Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
109 Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Erik Loberg
DNF Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF Jon Gallagher
DNF Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Dakota Schaeffer UCI CT: Airgas Cycling Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
Finishers: Cat 1: 76   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Alex Woyte
3 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
4 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
5 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
6 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
7 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
8 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Guzman
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6 Mikko Aho
7 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
8 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Gabriel Weber ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tweedie
10 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
11 Connor Polenske
12 Bailey Anderes ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tweedie
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Krebs Village-Verdigris Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
2 Anya Malarski NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
5 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club
6 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
8 Hannah Polenske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
2 Emma Polenske
3 Kieran Walker ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Mayer Great Dane Velo Club
2 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
3 Jessica Christensen Team WE
4 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP
5 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
6 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team
7 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club
8 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing
9 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
10 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing
11 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
12 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP Teammate Top 5: Tess Senty
13 Ashley Weaver Hotter'N Hell Hundred
14 Heidi Beck Twin Six
15 Brenda Schwaller
16 Tracy Christenson Cycling Center Dallas
17 Brenna Gibbons
18 Caroline Haebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
19 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
20 Gia Biagi xXx Racing
21 Cammy Carlson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
22 Riley Missel BK Training Systems, LLC
23 Julie Phelps Big Ring Flyers
24 Tara Mccloskey Magnus
25 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
26 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
27 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Women's Racing
28 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing
29 Amy Plato Twin Six
30 Shannon Mortimer
31 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
32 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
33 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
34 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
35 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
36 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
37 Leah Stieber Lakes Area Physical Therapy
38 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
39 Victoria Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
2 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
3 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
4 Mandy Heintz
5 Joanne Kiesanowski
6 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
7 Yeny Colmenares
8 Lauretta Hanson
9 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development
10 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
11 Andreina Rivera
12 Vanessa Curtis Mercy-Specialized
13 Diana Penuela
14 Julie Hunter
15 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
16 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
17 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
18 Ana Fagua
19 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
20 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
21 Lindsay Fox Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery
22 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
23 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
24 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
25 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
26 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
27 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
28 Tiffany Pezzulo
29 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
30 Monica Mendez
31 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women
32 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
33 Madeleine Puissant
34 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
35 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
36 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
37 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
38 Jeannie Kuhajek
39 Samantha Heinrich
40 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
41 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II
42 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
43 Francine Haas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
44 Tracey Cameron Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8