Log In
Commonwealth Classic • Jun 27 2014
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling
2 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360
3 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
4 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Michael Sayers Herriott Sports Performance
9 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
10 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
11 Michele Smith
12 Chad Dean 5Nines/Motorless Motion
13 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Matt Muyres MBRC/Flanders
15 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
16 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
17 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
18 Ryan White Hollander RDC
19 Michael Froh Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
20 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
21 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
22 Marc Walter Powerade
23 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
24 Charles Townsend NorthStar Mentors
25 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
26 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
27 Vance James Walmart Cycling Team
28 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
29 Bart Hollaren St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
30 Mario Medina Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
31 Derek Hughes Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Feuersthaler
32 Jamie Kovalaske RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
33 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
34 Jon Gallagher
35 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
36 Rick Laliberte Synergy
37 Tim Woodcock
38 Curtis Tolson Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
39 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
40 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
41 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
42 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
2 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
3 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
5 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
6 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
7 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
10 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
11 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
12 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
13 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
15 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
16 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
17 Corey Duren Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
18 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Zack Lavergne Dark Horse Racing
20 Andris Delins NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
21 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
22 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Morfin
23 Samuel Bramel Basso pb Tonka Cycle
24 Spencer Downing Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
25 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
27 Jonathan Cucaz Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
28 Blake Adams KBC U23
29 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
30 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
31 Logan Brueck NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Colin Catlin
32 Joseph Shanahan ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
33 Tony Kaatz
34 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
35 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
36 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
37 Carlos Vargas
38 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
39 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Ross Jacques Colavita Racing
41 Ian Mcpherson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
42 Evan Blankenship Spin City Racing
43 Peter Behm Twin Six
44 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
45 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Morfin
46 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
47 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
48 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
49 John Pratt Team TRU
50 Darel Christopher
51 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
52 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
53 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
54 Karl Nelson G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
55 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
56 Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
57 Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
DQ Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
58 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
Finishers: Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Ptak Carefast
2 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
3 Dave Macisaac
4 Thomas Gates MOAB Masters Racing
5 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports
6 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
7 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
8 James Jones Mirage
9 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation/ Major Motion
10 Ross Giese Team Velocause
11 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
12 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
13 Benny Smith Team Velocause
14 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Joel Gerry
16 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
17 Aaron Holtebeck BELGIANWERKX
18 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
20 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
21 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
22 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
23 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
24 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
25 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
26 Kurt Otter V.C. Bikesport
27 James Broennimann Hollander RDC
28 Steve Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
29 Jason Balden KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
30 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
32 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
33 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
34 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing
35 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
36 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Bill Lehman
37 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
38 Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club
39 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
40 Rodney Puumala
41 Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
42 Darryl Sigman Pactimo - Kuni Lexus
43 David Haney Frazier Cycling
44 Mike Lebeau Big Ring Flyers
45 Scott Latell CZ Velo
46 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
47 John Boudry Team Velocause
48 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Thomas Rathbun Rotor Bike / CP Racing
50 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
51 Peter Landgraff Groove Subaru Excel Sports Teammate Top 5: Bill Lehman
52 Keith Poole Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
53 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
54 Paul Weber Diablo Cycling
55 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
56 Paul Arsenault NorthStar Mentors
57 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
58 Chris Tries Piney Flats Bicycles and fitness
59 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
60 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
61 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
62 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gates
63 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
64 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
65 Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
66 Alan Sparks East Tennessee State University
67 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
68 Jim Campbell Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
69 John Kasbohm Northampton Cycling Club
70 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko
2 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
3 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
4 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
5 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
6 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
7 Andy Woyte
8 David Nelson Team Extreme
9 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
10 Craig Cotton Diablo Cycling
11 Tim O'Brien
12 Zhan Khaw Duke University Cycling
13 Phillip Van asten
14 Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC
15 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Peter Lanzel Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
17 John Hughes Team Pedal Moraine
18 Jaime Guzman
19 Chris Tries Piney Flats Bicycles and fitness
20 Shayne Santi
21 Justin Behlke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
22 Brian Kult
23 John Rodriguez Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
24 Kieran Walker ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Jaden Liesch
26 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team
27 Kevin Hanson
28 Seth Frye
29 Emma Polenske
30 Alec Larocha
31 Seth Schmidt
32 Dominique Mcconnell Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
DNF Tony Chiodi
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
2 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
3 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
4 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
5 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
6 Alexander Ray
7 Nolan Hoffman
8 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
9 Camilo Ulloa dope
10 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
11 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
12 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
13 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
14 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
15 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
16 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
17 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
18 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
19 Gevan Samuel
20 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
21 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
22 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
23 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
24 Jesse Keough Foundation
25 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
26 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
27 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
28 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
29 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team
30 Emmanuel Gagne
31 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
32 Alanzo Greaves
33 Christopher Meacham
34 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
35 Skyler Mackey Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
36 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
37 Chris Hill KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
38 Gerd Dekeijzer
39 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
40 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
41 Jacob Arnold
42 Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth Racing
43 Jordan Jackson HSP
44 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
45 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
46 Pierre Verot
47 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
48 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
49 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
50 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
51 Tim Srenaski Denver Fit Loft
52 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
53 Dallas Fowler
54 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
55 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
56 Thacker Reeves UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
57 Mark Shimahara TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
58 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
59 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
60 Armando Cardenas
61 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
62 Dean Haas
63 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
64 Chris Moore EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
65 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
66 Nicholas Keough Foundation
67 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
68 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
69 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at
70 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
71 Dylan Degan
72 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
73 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
74 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
75 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
76 Luke Williams
77 Zachary Felpel Battley Harley-Davidson
78 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
79 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
80 Andrew Baker UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
81 Cory Williams KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
82 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
83 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
84 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
85 Sebastian Trillini
86 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
87 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
88 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
89 Jordan Mathes
90 Antonio Valenti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
91 Dakota Schaeffer UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
92 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
93 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
94 Tony Kaatz
DNF Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
DQ Mehdi Benhamouda
Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Alex Woyte ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Win: Jake Tarnowski
3 Julian Levy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
4 Hunter Smith Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
5 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Tyler Reynolds Jimmy John's Racing Team
7 Nathan Pawlak Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
8 Max Schram
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Guzman
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Jared Scott Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Mikko Aho
6 Clayton Zinnert Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
7 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
8 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Ian Tweedie
9 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
10 Steven Truesdale International Christian Cycling Clu
11 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nick Carter
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anya Malarski NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Anya Malarski
3 Marjolein Pawlus Sarasota Cycling Club
4 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
5 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
6 Madeleine Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisson Gonzalez
2 Suzan Young Men of Steel Racing p/b Wagner Rese
3 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
3 Kieran Walker ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse cole sport
2 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
3 Victoria Kanizer JET Cycling
4 Karin Friberg Synergy
5 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing
6 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
8 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
9 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
10 Andrea Cyr
11 Angie Gonzalez
12 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
13 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
14 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Mia Cheeseman
15 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Mia Cheeseman
16 Tracy Hogan Sisterhood of Cycling
17 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek
18 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
19 Angie Sanabria
20 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP Teammate Top 5: Mollie Brewer
21 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
22 Tara Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
23 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Mia Cheeseman
24 Emma Caughlin Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews
25 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
26 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
27 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Mia Cheeseman
28 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
29 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
30 Bridget Witt Janesville Velo Club
31 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
32 Diana Palacios
33 Shannon Mortimer
34 Becky Woodruff
35 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
36 Hannah Dhonau
37 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mandy Heintz
2 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
3 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
4 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
5 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
7 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
8 Joanne Kiesanowski
9 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
10 Skylar Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Lauretta Hanson
12 Cinthia Lehner PainPathways Cycling Team
13 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
14 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
15 Tiffany Pezzulo
16 Diana Penuela
17 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
19 Monica Mendez
20 Andreina Rivera
21 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
22 Yeny Colmenares
23 Laurel Rathbun TWENTY16 Junior Development Team
24 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development
25 Jeannie Kuhajek
26 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
27 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
28 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
29 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
30 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
31 Natalia Franco
32 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
33 Amber Woodbury LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
34 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
35 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
36 Gabby Durrin
37 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
38 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
39 ? Jennifer Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
40 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
41 Angie Johnson Subway Cycling Team
42 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
43 Sarah Iepson CAWES p/b Specialized
44 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio
45 Meredith Ehn CAWES p/b Specialized
46 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
47 Tracey Cameron Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
48 Greta Neimanas TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
49 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
50 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II
51 Madeleine Puissant
52 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
53 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
54 Ana Fagua
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8