Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 • May 29 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guido Wollmann Unattached 2:53:03
1
2 Danny Habig CRCA/Luzzo's 2:53:03
2
3 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 2:53:03
3
4 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 2:53:03
4
5 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 2:53:03
5
6 Miguelangel Blanco CRCA/Luzzo's 2:53:03
6
7 Marcus Dahllof CRCA BH/Garneau 2:53:03
7
8 Allan Rego Unattached 2:53:03
8
9 James Ruhl Babylon bike 2:53:03
9
10 Adam Francis Unattached 2:53:03
10
11 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 2:53:03
11
12 Jordan Cross Squadra Coppi 2:53:03
12
13 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 2:53:03
13
14 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi 2:53:03
14
15 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros 2:53:03
15
16 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 2:53:03
16
17 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 2:53:03
17
18 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 2:53:03
18
19 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:53:03
19
20 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 2:53:03
20
21 John Herrick University of Vermont 2:53:03
21
22 John Landino DeathRow Velo 2:53:03
22
23 John michael Hackett Battenkill-United 2:53:03
23
24 David Mccahill Team Placid Planet 2:53:03
24
25 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling 2:53:03
25
26 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 2:53:03
26
27 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:53:03
27
28 Andrew Nasca Team Bikeway.com 2:53:03
28
29 Casey Marks Refunds Now 2:53:03
29
30 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 2:53:03
30
31 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo 2:53:03
31
32 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing 2:53:03
32
33 Damian Bolduc Unattached 2:53:03
33
34 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 2:53:03
34
35 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 2:53:03
35
36 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 2:53:03
36
37 Gerald Adasavage Bicycle Therapy 2:53:03
37
38 Ryan Larocque Gear Works / Spinarts 2:53:03
38
39 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:53:03
39
40 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:53:03
40
41 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 2:53:03
41
42 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:53:03
42
43 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:53:03
43
44 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 2:53:03
44
45 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 2:53:03
45
46 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau 2:53:03
46
47 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 2:53:03
47
48 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 2:53:03
48
49 Daniel Boozan Bicycle Haus Racing 2:53:03
49
50 Tom Shebell Undici-Peddler Racing 2:53:03
50
51 Matthias Schmidt ZM Cycle & Fitness 2:53:03
51
52 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing- Presented by Trek Bi 2:53:03
52
53 David Shackleton Yale Cycling 2:53:03
53
54 Matt Nichols SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 2:53:03
54
55 Sean Smith Champion System Racing 2:53:03
55
56 Callum Ingram Unattached 2:53:03
56
57 Jacob Teitelbaum Iron Cycles 2:55:44
Off The Back
58 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:56:02
Off The Back
59 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:57:32
Off The Back
60 Jonathan Malone ViVe/B2c2/Boloco 2:58:26
Off The Back
61 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 2:59:42
Off The Back
62 Aaron Phipps Unattached 3:02:25
Off The Back
63 Peter Abdu NorEast Cycling 3:03:20
Off The Back
64 Sean Groenewald CRCA/Luzzo's 3:15:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Danny Habig
65 Sean Langford CCB/Wheelworks 3:15:19
Off The Back
66 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 3:21:38
Off The Back
67 Matt Boobar Timex 3:22:22
Off The Back
68 Nathan Goates DeathRow Velo
Off The Back
Starters:73   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 1:43:09
1
2 Jessica Lloy 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 1:43:09
2
3 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing 1:43:09
3
4 Jennifer Bonaccorsi Base 36/SMCC 1:43:09
4
5 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:43:09
5
6 Cheri Fager Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 1:43:09
6
7 Pan pan Fan CRCA Houlihan Lokey/Sanchez 1:43:09
7
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Lotito
8 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/Echappe 1:43:09
8
9 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 1:43:09
9
10 Allison Snooks Ladies First Racing 1:43:09
10
Teammate Top 5: Christina Tamilio
11 Amy Kneale Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 1:43:09
11
12 Sara Clafferty ABRT 1:43:09
12
13 Sheila O'mahony Unattached 1:43:09
13
14 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport 1:43:09
14
15 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 1:43:09
15
16 Kerrin Mosher Unattached 1:43:09
16
17 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 1:43:09
17
18 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:43:09
18
19 Jennifer Vorse Stage5 Cycling 1:43:09
19
20 Jennifer Gott gotham/toga 1:43:09
20
21 Jacqueline Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:43:09
21
22 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 1:43:09
22
23 Christina Briseno CAWES p/b Specialized 1:43:09
23
24 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 1:43:09
24
25 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 1:43:35
26 Sara Shugars NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:44:58
Off The Back
27 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 1:44:58
Off The Back
28 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle 1:44:58
Off The Back
29 Anne Mitchell Cannondale/Cadence 1:44:58
Off The Back
30 Karen Franzen Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:47:45
Off The Back
31 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:51:32
Off The Back
32 Leigh Hargrove The Eat-Clean Diet Women's Cycling 1:51:32
Off The Back
33 Veni Ercegovic CRCA/Gotham-Toga! 1:51:32
Off The Back
34 Carmen Carlton CVC Subaru of New England 1:51:32
Off The Back
35 Nicole Evers Unattached 1:51:32
Off The Back
36 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:14:34
Off The Back
Starters:37   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 2:13:39
1
2 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Luzzo's 2:13:39
2
3 Erik Post CRCA/NYVelocity 2:13:39
3
4 Andrew Payne Bethel Cycle 2:13:39
4
5 Jonathan Ruffus NorEast Cycling 2:13:39
5
6 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Setanta 2:13:39
6
7 Ned Connelly Cox Communications Cycling Team 2:13:39
7
8 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / Iglehart Frame 2:13:39
8
9 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 2:13:39
9
10 Vic Brown iii Threshold Cycling 2:13:39
10
11 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 2:13:39
11
12 Mark Lahuec ABRT 2:13:39
12
13 Sean Kennedy Competitive Edge Ski and Bike 2:13:39
13
14 Travis Roe-raymond Threshold Cycling Team 2:13:39
14
15 Juan Munster GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION 2:13:39
15
16 Michael Drexel Unattached 2:13:39
16
17 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo 2:13:39
17
18 Ben Hemani Upper Valley Velo Group 2:13:39
18
19 Mike Holmes Dartmouth College Cycling/Sweet Ope 2:13:39
19
20 Harris Navelski Base36/Fluid/D26 2:13:39
20
21 Lee Wassilie wheelpowerbicycle.com 2:13:39
21
22 David Kahn The Devil's Gear 2:13:39
22
23 Brian Guercio Unattached 2:13:39
23
24 Michael Brier Refunds Now 2:13:39
24
25 Aaron Essner Unattached 2:13:39
25
26 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:13:39
26
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Payne
27 Rod Millott CRCA/Foundation 2:13:39
27
28 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 2:13:39
28
29 Josue Keely Unattached 2:13:39
29
30 Aaron Swenson Dartmouth Cycling 2:13:39
30
31 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com / Mahoosuc Timberframe 2:13:39
31
32 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 2:13:39
32
33 Carlos Martinez CRCA/Luzzo's 2:13:39
33
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Fackler
34 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 2:13:39
34
35 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 2:13:39
35
36 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 2:13:39
36
37 John Gerweck Boulder Cycle Sport 2:13:39
37
38 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 2:13:39
38
39 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 2:13:39
39
40 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:13:39
40
41 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 2:13:39
41
42 Trevor Maclean Target Training 2:13:39
42
43 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 2:13:39
43
44 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu 2:13:39
44
45 Nathan Davis Valley Ski & Bike Werx 2:13:39
45
46 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 2:13:39
46
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
47 Bill Moss CRCA/Luzzo's 2:13:39
47
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Fackler
48 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/FGX Racing 2:13:39
48
49 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 2:13:39
49
50 William Blakeley Sweet Open Roads.com p/b The Bike H 2:13:39
50
51 Andrew Clemence Sunapee 2:13:39
51
52 Scott Rosenthal Hup United 2:13:39
52
53 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England 2:13:39
53
54 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:13:39
54
55 Kenneth Thoman Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle 2:13:39
55
56 Andrew Loaiza euroPRO Checklist 2:13:39
56
57 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 2:13:39
57
58 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching 2:13:39
58
59 Jeffrey Bramhall Threshold Cycling 2:13:39
59
60 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 2:13:39
60
61 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:13:39
61
62 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation 2:13:39
62
63 George Shaw International Bicycle 2:13:39
63
64 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 2:13:39
64
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
65 Nathan Hakken GS Gamjams 2:13:39
65
66 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 2:13:39
66
67 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 2:13:39
67
68 Paul Sennott Unattached 2:13:39
68
69 Dan Mccarthy Unattached 2:13:39
69
70 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 2:13:39
70
71 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werkz 2:13:39
71
72 Lee Sobotkin Tri-State Velo 2:13:39
72
73 Daniel Guiney Sunapee Racing Team 2:13:39
73
74 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent 2:13:39
74
75 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 2:13:39
75
76 Mike Golay Hup United 2:15:07
Off The Back
77 John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:15:20
Off The Back
78 James Williams CRCA/NYVelocity 2:15:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
79 Blake Selzer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2:15:45
Off The Back
80 Can Meral Blue Hills Cycling club 2:16:02
Off The Back
81 Juan Garcia casatti Guilty by associattion 2:16:02
Off The Back
82 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 2:21:20
Off The Back
83 Rory Stamp Wesleyan University 2:22:36
Off The Back
84 Omar Melikechi Dartmouth College 2:27:44
Off The Back
85 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 2:29:19
Off The Back
86 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 2:31:39
Off The Back
87 David Jacoboski Expo/Superior Energy 2:31:39
Off The Back
88 Stephen Crowley Unattached 2:31:39
Off The Back
89 Jeffrey Gagliardo GVCC 2:31:43
Off The Back
90 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 2:39:34
Off The Back
91 Darrell Hoy sweetopenroads.com p/b the bike hub 2:41:37
Off The Back
92 Maurice Osorio kissena cycling club 2:43:47
Off The Back
93 Jack Amadeo NYSketches 2:43:47
Off The Back
94 Alex Baldi ysg/cycles 54 2:44:09
Off The Back
95 Brian Cesaratto Unattached 2:45:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 79   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Oneil Strava Grand Depart 1:39:11
1
2 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 1:39:11
2
3 Andrew Collyer Wheelworks Multisport 1:39:11
3
4 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH 1:39:11
4
5 Richard Serton Central New York Cyclist 1:39:11
5
6 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 1:39:11
6
7 Sheila Vibert Strava Grand Depart 1:39:11
7
Teammate Win: Michael Oneil
8 Alex Cooper Tenafly Road Dawgz 1:39:11
8
9 Steve Jurczak GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION 1:39:11
9
10 Stephen Humpage Spartan Racing 1:39:11
10
11 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 1:39:11
11
12 Robert Dillon mad river riders 1:39:11
12
13 Mark Coleman NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental 1:39:11
13
14 Nelson Hoffman Unattached 1:39:11
14
15 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:40:55
Off The Back
16 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders 1:41:15
Off The Back
17 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 1:41:34
Off The Back
18 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:41:34
Off The Back
19 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 1:41:34
Off The Back
20 Joel Lamendola QuadCycles 1:42:56
Off The Back
21 Christopher Ford GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:43:11
Off The Back
22 Jim Giller Unattached 1:43:56
Off The Back
23 Brian Caraker Berkshire Cycling Association 1:45:16
Off The Back
24 Tom Robson Unattached 1:46:28
Off The Back
25 Jennifer Urquhart Hup United 1:47:19
Off The Back
26 Rick Babin Unattached 1:47:19
Off The Back
27 Allison Dydo Unattached 1:47:19
Off The Back
28 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:49:03
Off The Back
29 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:49:03
Off The Back
30 Robert Butterfield Unattached 1:51:05
Off The Back
31 Andre Bolduc GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:52:55
Off The Back
32 Everett Porter Unattached 1:52:55
Off The Back
33 Paul Malan Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 1:53:14
Off The Back
34 Francisco Moraga Unattached 1:56:23
Off The Back
35 April Hayden 1:58:53
Off The Back
36 William Elles First Stop Bike Shop 2:04:16
Off The Back
37 Maxwell Elles Board Barn Snowboards 2:04:16
Off The Back
38 Martin Bursaw Kokolelli Inn Killington VT. 2:05:32
Off The Back
39 James Rutledge First Stop 2:12:35
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:39:39
1
2 Brandon Spencer mazurcoaching/wheels of bloor 1:39:39
2
3 William (booey) Hottenstein Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:39:39
3
4 Thomas Schubert Tri-State Velo/Amoroso 1:39:39
4
5 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:39:39
5
Teammate Win: Evan Kirk
6 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:39:39
6
Teammate Win: Evan Kirk
7 Nick Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 1:39:39
7
Teammate Top 5: William (booey) Hottenstein
8 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:39:39
8
9 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 1:39:39
9
10 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:39:39
10
11 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:39:39
11
Teammate Win: Evan Kirk
12 Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:39:39
12
Teammate Win: Evan Kirk
13 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:39:39
13
Teammate Top 5: William (booey) Hottenstein
14 Chris Balestrini Reynold Cycle 1:39:39
14
15 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:41:16
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evan Kirk
16 Caleb Batchelder Unattached 1:41:16
Off The Back
17 Camden Latimer Unattached 1:42:12
Off The Back
18 Ansel Dickey Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Tea 1:45:53
Off The Back
19 Ford Murphy NorEast Cycling 1:46:59
Off The Back
20 Sam Cowan Unattached 1:54:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:10:57
1
2 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 2:10:57
2
3 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:10:57
3
4 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:10:57
4
5 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle 2:10:57
5
6 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:10:57
6
7 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 2:10:57
7
8 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:10:57
8
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
9 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 2:10:57
9
10 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 2:10:57
10
11 Steve Hoather Unattached 2:10:57
11
12 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 2:10:57
12
13 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 2:10:57
13
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
14 Peter Hoag Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club 2:10:57
14
15 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade Manage 2:10:57
15
16 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com 2:10:57
16
17 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 2:10:57
17
18 Paul Chedore Cyclelogik Racing 2:10:57
18
19 Titus Leung Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:10:57
19
20 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:10:57
20
21 Douglas Campbell CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:10:57
21
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
22 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 2:10:57
22
23 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 2:10:57
23
24 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 2:10:57
24
25 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:10:57
25
Teammate Top 5: Cliff Summers
26 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:10:57
26
27 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 2:10:57
27
28 David Potter Arc En Ciel 2:10:57
28
29 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link 2:10:57
29
30 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 2:10:57
30
31 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T 2:10:57
31
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
32 Michel Gauvin CIBC Wood Gundy / NOVABRIK 2:10:57
32
33 Thomas Beazley Hub Cycle 2:10:57
33
34 Lorenzo Caterini HUB RACING 2:10:57
34
35 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:10:57
35
36 Scott Clark Hub Cycle 2:10:57
36
37 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 2:10:57
37
38 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:10:57
38
39 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:10:57
39
40 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 2:10:57
40
41 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:10:57
41
42 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 2:10:57
42
43 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:10:57
43
44 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:10:57
44
45 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:10:57
45
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
46 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 2:10:57
46
47 Richard Carlton CVC Subaru of New England 2:10:57
47
48 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:10:57
48
49 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:10:57
49
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
50 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 2:10:57
50
Teammate Top 5: John Grenier
51 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 2:10:57
51
52 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 2:10:57
52
Teammate Win: Ronald Bourgoin
53 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:10:57
53
54 Kevin Bessett GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:10:57
54
55 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 2:10:57
55
56 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 2:10:57
56
57 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 2:10:57
57
58 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 2:25:18
Off The Back
59 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:25:18
Off The Back
60 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:25:18
Off The Back
61 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 2:37:05
Off The Back
62 Armand Pantalone BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 2:52:41
Off The Back
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk 2:19:47
1
2 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles/Rockstar 2:19:47
2
3 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 2:19:47
3
4 David St lawrence bethel cycles 2:19:47
4
5 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:19:47
5
6 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:19:47
6
7 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 2:19:47
7
8 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:19:47
8
9 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 2:19:47
9
10 James Nash CCB/Wheelworks 2:19:47
10
11 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:19:47
11
12 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:19:47
12
13 Mike Allaire Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:19:47
13
14 Terry White Battenkill United 2:19:47
14
Teammate Top 5: Richard Sorenson
15 Dave Viney La Bicicletta Elite Team 2:19:47
15
16 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:19:47
16
Teammate Win: Matt Moore
17 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team 2:19:47
17
18 Chuck Officer Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 2:19:47
18
19 Greg Pelican Bethel Cycle Sport 2:19:47
19
Teammate Top 5: David St lawrence
20 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:19:47
20
21 Martin Fey Kelly Tire 2:19:47
21
22 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:19:47
22
23 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 2:19:47
23
24 Cleve Corner Morgan Stanley Smith Barney 2:19:47
24
25 John Dole Unattached 2:19:47
25
26 Mike Harris International Bicycle/Global 2:19:47
26
27 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:19:47
27
28 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 2:19:47
28
29 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles 2:19:47
29
30 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:19:47
30
31 Geoff Banner ZM Cycle 2:19:47
31
32 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fitwerx 2:19:47
32
33 Terry Batchelder Unattached 2:21:21
Off The Back
34 Daniel Wnorowski MaxPower 2:21:21
Off The Back
35 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:21:26
Off The Back
36 Scott Loring CLR / Brumble Bike 2:23:35
Off The Back
37 R.b. Mcwhorter Unattached 2:31:31
Off The Back
38 Bill Northup Stage 5 Cycling 2:31:31
Off The Back
39 Steven Knigge tri town cyclery 2:33:47
Off The Back
40 Robert Lowe ACRA International 2:33:47
Off The Back
41 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 2:38:31
Off The Back
42 David Landman Rapha Condor 2:38:31
Off The Back
43 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 2:45:27
Off The Back
44 Bruce Thoman Queen City Wheels 2:49:38
Off The Back
45 James Fryer CCNS 2:59:32
Off The Back
46 Christopher Byrne CRCA 3:02:09
Off The Back
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie King Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:42:33
1
2 Hugo Houle garneau club chaussures ogilvy rena 2:42:33
2
3 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Foundation 2:42:33
3
4 Charly Bryer MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:42:33
4
5 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:42:33
5
6 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 2:42:33
6
7 J. alain Ferry team racemenu/mix1 2:42:45
1
8 Daniel Estevez CRCA/Foundation 2:42:45
2
Teammate Top 5: Gavriel Epstein
9 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:42:45
3
10 Mark Walters MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:42:45
4
Teammate Top 5: Charly Bryer
11 Jonathan Card TEAM CARD 2:42:45
5
12 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 2:42:45
6
13 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 2:42:45
7
14 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:42:45
8
15 Nathan Underwood Ride With Rendall 2:42:45
9
16 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 2:42:45
10
17 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:42:45
11
18 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB/Wheelworks 2:42:45
12
19 Evan Cooper Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:42:45
13
Teammate Win: Robbie King
20 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:42:45
14
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Hall
21 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:42:45
15
22 Owen Pope BikeReg.com 2:42:45
16
23 Jacob Bobrow colavita racing 2:42:45
17
24 John Stewart MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:42:45
18
Teammate Top 5: Charly Bryer
25 Vincent Scalia Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:42:45
19
Teammate Win: Robbie King
26 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:42:45
20
27 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:42:45
21
28 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:42:45
22
29 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 2:42:45
23
30 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:42:45
24
31 Ryan Dewald MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:42:45
25
Teammate Top 5: Charly Bryer
32 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 2:42:45
26
33 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 2:42:45
27
34 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 2:42:45
28
35 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 2:42:45
29
36 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:42:45
30
37 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:42:45
31
38 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:42:45
32
39 Jordon Cheyne MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:42:45
33
Teammate Top 5: Charly Bryer
40 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FE 2:42:45
34
41 James Driscoll Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 2:42:45
35
42 Kenneth Lundgren Northeastern Hardware 2:42:45
36
43 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar 2:42:45
37
44 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 2:42:45
38
45 Todd Yezefski Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:42:45
39
Teammate Win: Robbie King
46 Brian Breach GS Mengoni 2:42:45
40
47 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks 2:42:45
41
48 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 2:42:45
42
49 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution 2:42:45
43
50 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:42:45
44
Teammate Win: Robbie King
51 Kyle Wolfe Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching 2:42:45
45
52 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC 2:42:45
46
53 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:42:45
47
54 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar 2:42:45
48
55 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 2:42:45
49
56 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:42:45
50
57 Jim Komarmi Unattached 2:42:45
51
58 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:42:45
52
Teammate Win: Robbie King
59 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycling 2:42:45
53
60 Alex Dossin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:42:45
54
61 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 2:42:45
55
62 Yahor Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 2:42:45
56
63 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 2:43:43
Off The Back
64 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:43:43
Off The Back
65 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:46:15
Off The Back
66 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC 2:47:31
Off The Back
67 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora presented by Independent F 2:47:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robbie King
68 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB/Wheelworks 2:47:31
Off The Back
69 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:47:47
Off The Back
70 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:48:12
Off The Back
71 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 2:49:30
Off The Back
72 Ian Gordon Team Arc-en-Ciel Racing 2:55:51
Off The Back
73 John Hanson Team Ora presented by Independent F 3:07:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robbie King
74 Matthew Buckley Team Ora presented by Independent F 3:07:29
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Robbie King
75 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:18:20
Off The Back
76 Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. 3:18:20
Off The Back
77 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 3:37:28
Off The Back
78 Trenton Ashburn Wheelworks Racing 3:44:00
Off The Back
79 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 3:44:00
Off The Back
Starters:82   Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 41   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 2:32:53
1
2 Rebecca Wellons Svelte Cycles 2:32:53
2
3 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T 2:32:53
3
4 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Tire 2:32:53
4
5 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 2:32:53
5
6 Michelle Paiement Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:32:53
6
7 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:32:53
7
8 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 2:32:53
8
9 Sarah Groff Unattached 2:32:53
9
10 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:32:53
10
11 Eritia Smit PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 2:32:53
11
12 Becky Koh CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:32:53
12
13 Rebecca Blatt LadiesFirst 2:32:53
13
14 Cynthia Wilson Ride with Rendall 2:32:53
14
15 Jenny Ives Anthem Women's Cycling Team 2:32:53
15
16 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:32:53
16
17 Jennifer Stephenson 7th Groove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 2:32:53
17
18 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 2:32:53
18
Teammate Win: Anna Barensfeld
19 Véronique Labonté Nanoblur-Gears 2:32:53
19
20 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com 2:32:53
20
21 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:32:53
21
22 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 2:32:53
22
23 Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental 2:32:53
23
24 Anne Guzman Mazurcoaching 2:32:53
24
25 Sonja Evers CAWES p/b Specialized 2:32:53
25
26 Cheryl Rondeau PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 2:32:53
26
27 Melissa Bunn Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 2:32:53
27
28 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 2:32:53
28
29 Sarah Krzysiak Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 2:32:53
29
30 Leigh Bianco Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 2:32:53
30
31 Kathleen Billington BMW Bianchi 2:32:53
31
32 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:32:53
32
33 Ruth Dickinson Cannondale/Cadence womens Racing te 2:32:53
33
34 Allison Lampi 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 2:32:53
34
35 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:32:53
35
36 Kerry Litka FxD Coaching 2:32:53
36
37 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:32:53
37
Teammate Top 5: Debony Diehl
38 Rachel O'reilly Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery 2:32:53
38
39 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 2:32:53
39
40 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:32:53
40
41 Ann marie Miller CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 2:32:53
41
42 Sue Schlatter Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery 2:32:53
42
43 Kristen Gohr Stage5 Cycling 2:32:53
43
44 Emily Henkemans PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com 2:35:27
Off The Back
Starters:47 Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14