Log In
Bear Mountain Classic • May 10 2015 • Bear Mountain, NY
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #bearmountainclassic

Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 3:52:19
Off The Front
2 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:56:45
1
3 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 3:56:45
2
4 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:56:45
3
5 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:56:45
4
6 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 3:56:45
5
7 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath/GVCC 3:56:45
6
8 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 3:56:45
7
9 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 4:03:06
10 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:13:19 Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
11 Erik Post CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:15:20
12 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 4:15:20 Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
13 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:21:05 Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
14 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 4:33:20
15 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club P&P
16 Evan Cooper CRCA/Rockstar Games Racing P&P
DNF Joe Hydrick Team Alliance Environmental DNF
DNF Jd Gauthier Brickwell racing team DNF
DNF Lawrence Heller Central New York Cycling/NYCM Insur DNF
DNF Roger Parmelee CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Andrew Bernstein RHR Powered by Shirks Bike Shop DNF
DNF Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge DNF Teammate Win: Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
DNF Josh Rovner DNF
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped DNF
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV DNF
DNF Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Andrew Walsh CRCA\Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Santiago Santana Maglia Rosa NYC DNF
DNF Andrew Clerico CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Anthony Fatuzzo CRCA/Velorigin DNF
DNF Dylan Lowe CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value DNF Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
DNF James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 36  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:30:13
1
2 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 2:30:14
2
3 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 2:30:14
3
4 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:15
4
5 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College Cycling 2:30:15
5
6 Victor Gras CRCA/Foundation 2:30:16
6
7 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 2:30:16
7
8 Drew Kogon CRCA / FGX Racing 2:30:16
8
9 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:30:16
9
10 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 2:30:16
10
11 Paskal Lamour 2:30:16
11
12 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2:30:16
12
13 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 2:30:17
13
14 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 2:30:17
14
15 William Carroll CRCA / E2Value 2:30:17
15
16 William Goodness Bristol Mountain Road Racing 2:30:17
16
17 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 2:30:17
17
18 John Ford Verge Sport 2:30:17
18
19 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:30:17
19
Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
20 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 2:30:17
20
21 David Miller HPC 2:30:18
21
22 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:30:18
22
23 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 2:30:20
23
Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
24 Jonathan Siuta Campus Wheel Works 2:30:58
25 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 2:31:22
26 Chris Gurr CRCA/e2Value 2:31:24
27 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 2:31:25
28 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 2:32:01
29 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:33:39
1
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
30 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 2:33:39
2
31 Samuel Margolis 2:33:39
3
32 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 2:33:39
4
33 Jared Fenstermacher SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Weal 2:33:39
5
34 Mike Hyman Unattatched 2:33:40
6
35 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:34:47
36 Bradford Stratton CRCA / FGX Racing 2:34:48
37 Unknown Rider CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35:04
38 Jacek Boral Healty and Happy racing 2:36:19
39 Jesus Martinez crca/E2value 2:36:24
40 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:36:59
41 Justin Inglis CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 2:38:05
42 Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:38:15
43 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo 2:38:21
44 Tim Willis CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:39:03
45 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:39:03
46 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sp 2:39:03
47 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 2:41:13
48 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:42:09 Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
49 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:42:16
50 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:42:16
51 David Baar POC+Ritte 2:42:29
52 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Sp 2:44:56
53 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 2:44:56
54 Miguel Estrada CRCA KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:46:42
55 Charlie Rey CRCA/Houlian Lokey 2:50:13
56 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:51:01
57 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 2:57:34
58 Nolan Montiel CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 2:59:12
59 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing 3:00:02
60 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 3:00:35
61 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 3:00:42
62 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:05:31 Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
63 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 3:10:47
DNF Marcello Cesario Young Medalists DNF
DNF Phillip Truppelli Volharden DNF
DNF Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Dominick Maietta Black Tie Sports / Spine DNF
DNF Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Mathew Street CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Joe Olgin campus wheelworks DNF
DNF Justin Onusko Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow DNF
DNF Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. DNF
DNF Chris Peck CRCA / e2Value DNF
DNF Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW DNF
DNF James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T DNF
DNF Daghan Perker CRCA - unattached DNF
DNF Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Benjamin Cook Team SRG DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value DNF
DNF Andrej Vogel Bold-Endurancewerx DNF
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Fred David CRCA/e2Value DNF
DNF Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 85   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:45:33
1
2 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School 2:45:33
2
3 Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha 2:45:33
3
4 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 2:45:33
4
5 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 2:45:33
5
6 Bryan Banducci King Kog 2:45:33
6
7 Alex Daniels CRCA - Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:33
7
8 Jonathan Albano CBRC 2:45:34
8
9 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Foundation 2:45:34
9
10 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 2:45:34
10
11 Mark Wilens Team Overlook 2:45:34
11
12 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 2:45:34
12
13 Daniel Schopp Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:34
13
14 Michael Grome Yale University 2:45:34
14
15 ?jeffrey Chivers��� CRCA/Foundation 2:45:34
15
16 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:45:34
16
17 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 2:45:34
17
18 Wilson Stevens Campus Wheelworks 2:45:34
18
19 Alex Lightman CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:45:34
19
20 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:45:34
20
21 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:45:34
21
22 Seth Holmes The 5th Floor NYC 2:45:34
22
Teammate Top 5: David Hall
23 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:45:34
23
24 Michael Straw CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:34
24
25 Ronald Restivo BP Racing 2:45:34
25
26 Andrew Bennett CRCA/lucarelli & castaldi 2:45:34
26
27 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 2:45:34
27
28 Ike Kitman CRCA / Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:34
28
29 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 2:45:35
29
30 Nathaniel Molinari Team 2 Cycling 2:45:35
30
31 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:45:35
31
32 Carl Jacob 2:45:35
32
33 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 2:45:36
33
34 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/NYC VELO 2:46:00
35 Oliver Davis CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:46:25
36 Nate Cornman 2:46:51
37 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:46:56
38 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2:47:09
39 Richard Shin CRCA 2:52:56
40 Peter Rup Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:53:46
41 Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists 2:53:46
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:53:46
43 Ian Clark Monsters 2:53:49
44 Chris Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 2:55:40
45 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB/NYC VELO 2:55:41
46 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC 2:55:41 Teammate Top 5: David Hall
47 Anthony Baugh 2:56:22
48 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:58:06
49 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 2:58:06
50 Joshua Qian CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:58:06
51 Mark Hagan The 5th Floor NYC 2:58:16 Teammate Top 5: David Hall
52 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 2:59:20
53 Michael Tan CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:00:08
54 Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:00:12
55 Phil Garofolo The 5TH Floor NYC 3:00:53 Teammate Top 5: David Hall
56 Philip Strom Empire Tri Club/CRCA 3:01:21
57 Doug O'day Team Danbury Audi 3:03:15
58 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 3:04:09
59 Johan Abreu South shore bike shop 3:04:09
60 Erik Shani CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:05:47
61 Ivan Duka Lucarelli and Castaldi/CRCA 3:05:49
62 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:08:58
63 Eduardo Luna CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 3:10:31
64 Colin Keaveney CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:12:19
65 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/Benidorm 3:19:02
66 Alexander Michas CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:25:17
DNF Enrique Cunningham WS UNITED DNF
DNF Malcolm Rollo The 5th Floor NYC DNF Teammate Top 5: David Hall
DNF Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Spor DNF
DNF Jeff Rowe Bicycle Playground Racing DNF
DNF William Loyd Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Johann Tritthardt Team Bold EnduranceWERX DNF
DNF Jake Horowitz CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T DNF
DNF Scott Miloro CRCA DNF
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Keith Garrison KING KOG DNF
DNF Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC DNF
DNF John Kim CRCA/NY Vision DNF
DNF Jordan Eipper Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Nick Burton CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF David Flores century road club Assoc houlihan-lo DNF
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing DNF
DNF Chris Burati CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Qasim Warraich King Kog DNF
DNF Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Charlie Bird CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Peter Nicolardi DNF
DNF Thomas Discepola CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC DNF
DNF Jose Daniel diaz South shore bike shop DNF
DNF Gregory Addo CRCA\Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Anthony Gizzi Houlihan Lokey/CRCA DNF
DNF Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF William George Ride Brooklyn DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 92   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 2:07:58
2 Wojtek Komsta 2:07:58
3 Fredrik Berselius CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club 2:07:58
4 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:07:59
5 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:10:47
6 Sean Mctearnen CRCA 2:15:08
7 Jonathan Mann CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:15:10 Teammate Top 5: Serguei Tiourine
DNF Sang-hoon Kim DNF
DNF Peter Kiernan C3 Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramunas Katkus Monclair bikery 1:58:58
1
2 Brian Flynn DOWN CYCLES 1:58:58
2
3 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 1:58:58
3
4 Ryan Enschede CRCA - Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:58:58
4
5 Peter Loeb CRCA/Velorigin 1:58:59
5
6 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:58:59
6
7 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:58:59
7
8 Mark Robohm 1:58:59
8
9 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 1:59:05 Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
10 John Bye MAPSO TRI CLUB 1:59:12
11 Bill Sheehan TT Endurance 1:59:12
12 Brett Tremaine TeamBikeway.com 1:59:12
13 Jonathan Green CMS Racing 1:59:12
14 Cezary Nadecki 1:59:52
15 Robert Crescitelli CRCA/RBNY-Sommerville Sports 2:00:15
16 Gregory Odland Down Cycles 2:02:02 Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
17 Andrew Fisher Triangle Cyclists 2:02:04
18 Brian Quinn CRCA / Rapha 2:03:06
19 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 2:04:07 Teammate Top 5: Christophe Wilkes
20 Mariano Gaviola Atlantic Care/ Team Haros 2:05:03
21 Richard Bastone DOWN CYCLES 2:05:44 Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
22 Peter Sisti 2:06:39
23 Gustavo Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:06:54
24 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 2:06:55
25 Dunbar Oehmig 2:06:56
26 Maximiliano Valderrama espinosa 2:06:59
27 Kevin Kennedy CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance 2:07:17
28 Derek Blackburn TTEndurance 2:07:23
29 Alberto Garibi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:07:55
30 Jonathan Halperin CMS Racing 2:09:08
31 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:09:09
32 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:12:04
33 Scott Crandall Down Cycles 2:12:51 Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
34 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 2:14:38
35 Patrick Saunders 2:14:43
36 Gary Chapman Montclair Bikery 2:14:44
37 Lee Spiegel 2:14:47
38 Doron Lipshitz Team Montclair Bikery 2:22:44
39 Brian Collins Bethel Cycle 2:24:26
40 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 2:27:55
41 Tj Lepore triangle cyclists 2:28:51
42 Roger Pierre CIS IWF Development Team 2:33:05
43 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team 2:35:58
44 Walter Narramore West Point Cycling Club 2:37:03
45 Juan Barraza CRCA 2:37:06
46 Clive Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:41:57
DNF Marek Schnee Down Cycles DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
DNF Ernesto Paredes CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports DNF
DNF Melecio J felix DNF
DNF Manuel Frias south shore bicycle & fitness shop DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fredrik Berselius CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club 1:55:16
Off The Front
2 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value 1:55:16
Off The Front
3 Brendan Offer CRCA/Team Village 1:55:17
Off The Front
4 Gaelen Kilburn 1:55:17
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Baker CRCA Team Village 1:55:18
Off The Front
6 Devin Carrick 1:57:33
1
7 Daniel Kaltman 1:57:33
2
8 Joseph Petillo 1:57:33
3
9 Eric Sydor TTENDURANCE 1:57:33
4
10 Eric Petersen CRCA/Hatchmap 1:57:33
5
11 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 1:57:34
6
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Offer
12 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Team Racing 1:57:42
13 David Doherty 1:59:05
14 Sean Mctearnen 2:01:50
15 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo p/b CRCA 2:01:51
16 Thomas Gorman 2:01:51
17 Steffen Reichold Bare Arms Cycling 2:01:54
18 Jake Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:02:02
19 Cameron Stewart Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:02:39
20 Kim Granlund 2:04:06
21 Caleb Hill 2:04:06
22 Lucas Snell Hilltop Bicycles 2:04:07
23 Yakov Levin Bare Arms Cycling 2:04:08
24 Alex Federman 2:04:09
25 Jeff Lin 2:06:28
26 Michael Lynch 2:07:38
27 Russell Gonzales Bare Arms Cycling 2:07:42
28 Orlando Manrique Zaachila yoo 2:09:05
29 Luiz Lanfredi RCCNY 2:09:08
1
Teammate Win: Fredrik Berselius
30 Allan Ganly crca 2:09:08
2
31 Christopher Cheetham CRCA Team Village 2:09:08
3
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Offer
32 Cyrus Greenspon crca 2:09:08
4
33 Paul Westhart 2:09:08
5
34 Alex Saunders 2:09:08
6
35 Trenton Powell U.S. Military Academy 2:09:09
7
36 Victor Urvantsev tarmac 2:09:09
8
37 Seth Syberg CRCA / Hatchmap 2:09:09
9
38 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:09:10
39 Michael Hiscox CNYC/ NYCM Insurance 2:09:11
40 Stephen Rousseau 2:09:44
41 Matt Weiss Team Danbury Audi 2:09:54
42 Michael Jabon -- 2:11:19 Teammate Top 5: Gaelen Kilburn
43 Matthew Hartsough CRCA 2:15:25
44 Yoseph Levin 2:15:53
45 Louis Russo CRCA 2:16:38
46 Christian Egan RCC NY 2:16:48 Teammate Win: Fredrik Berselius
47 Chris Bradley CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:17:33
48 Claudio Torres 2:18:10
49 Tim Wang Kissena Cycling Club 2:18:31
50 Andrew Leone CRCA 2:18:47
51 Adam Dunn CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:18:58
52 Aaron Vecchio CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:18:59
53 Juan Henriquez 2:20:55
54 Edwin Li enduranceWerx 2:21:42
55 James Gilbert CRCA 2:21:47
56 David Fine CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:21:52
57 Zachary Fraenkel Moone Team Racing 2:28:05
58 Steven Murray 2:28:25
59 Arthur jr Williams Atlantic Care/ Team Haros 2:29:36
60 Juan Pinelo Zaachila Yoo Cycling Club 2:29:39
61 Bruno Medeiros 2:30:38
62 Gustavo Gamarra jr Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:32:06
63 John Young Brands Super Awesome RT 2:33:59
64 Christopher Yager n/a 2:34:29
65 Fausto Chavez Bare Arms Cycling 2:39:22
66 Fernando Pacheco zaachilayoo 2:40:39
67 Ed Haslam rapha cycle club - nyc 2:45:03
68 Antonio Vindigni 2:49:21
DNF Mark Richards Bethel Cycle DNF
DNF Sean Leadem DNF
DNF John Tattersall Team Village DNF
DNF Daniel Sohng DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 55   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team 0:49:37
2 Luke Olsen Star Track 1:04:29
3 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:19:43
DNF Uriel Miller DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Drake Farm Team Cycling 0:56:33
DNF Zion Geraci DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:49:34
1
2 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 0:49:34
2
3 Andrew Chu Star Track 0:49:34
3
Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
4 Harrison White BayHill Capital Cycling Team 0:49:34
4
5 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 0:49:35
5
6 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 0:49:36
6
7 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:49:37
7
DNF Zachary Lozensky DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:03:42
2 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 2:05:28
3 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:08:01 Teammate Win: Thomas Evelein
4 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:14:38
5 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 2:16:20
DNF Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:05:27
2 Joshua Hartman CRCA Junior Team 2:07:58
3 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team 2:07:58
4 Galen Xing CRCA Junior Development 2:07:58
5 John Michael mccann Crca junior Development 2:07:59
6 Hunter Simpson Somerset 2:11:03
7 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:13:18
8 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 2:13:36
9 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 2:15:09 Teammate Top 5: Galen Xing
DNF Daniel Szallai Liberty Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:30:39
Off The Front
2 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:35:26
Off The Front
3 Todd Bowden AETNA Expowheelmen 2:36:47
1
4 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:36:47
2
5 Nicholas Huntington Brunswick CC 2:36:48
3
6 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:36:48
4
7 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:36:49
5
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
8 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:36:49
6
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
9 David Slavinski BPC Racing 2:40:01
10 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 2:48:38 Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
11 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:50:11 Teammate Top 5: Shane Moran
12 Farangmeher Ghadiali Pactimo 2:53:08
13 Jose Gallo 2:53:24
14 Shawn Erickson ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:53:27 Teammate Top 5: Shane Moran
15 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:59:59 Teammate Top 5: Shane Moran
16 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:00:03 Teammate Top 5: Gregg Galletta
DNF Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Scott Hannan empire brewing-syracuse bicycle DNF
DNF Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS DNF
DNF Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Korff Century Road Club /Axis 2:30:40
Off The Front
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey 2:33:56
Off The Front
3 John Funk Verge Sport/ Test Pilot 2:35:21
Off The Front
4 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:36:47
1
5 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:36:47
2
6 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:36:48
3
7 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 2:36:48
4
8 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 2:36:48
5
9 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 2:36:48
6
10 Andrew Mcgee CRCA / Rapha Cycle Club 2:38:43
11 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:40:05 Teammate Win: Erin Korff
12 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:40:06
13 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 2:45:01
14 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 2:46:36
15 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:46:36
16 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:48:05
17 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 2:48:14
18 Michael Sambrano CRCA/FitLore 2:51:56
19 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:53:06
20 Glenn Babikian Finkraft Cycling Team 2:53:07
21 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:53:15
22 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:53:22
23 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:57:07
24 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 3:04:20
25 Gene Wilson CRCA/Foundation 3:10:29
26 David Jiminian Hatchmap Cycling 3:31:18
DNF Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis DNF Teammate Win: Erin Korff
DNF Alexis Kraft CRCA / Wyld Stallyns DNF
DNF Ian Farrar Freedom Business Management DNF
DNF Ben Noble CRCA/GFCapital/ H&E Ent DNF
DNF Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen DNF
DNF Michael Small DNF
DNF Fernando Ferreira team Danbury audi DNF
DNF Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Dan Ciano Colavita Racing DNF
DNF Gregory Fowlkes CRCA / Rapha DNF
DNF Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis DNF
DNF Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis DNF
DNF William Caligari Linen / BCA DNF
DNF Corey Hilliard Vespid DNF
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:36:47
2 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:36:49
3 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:43:29
4 Ernest Knox Triangle Cyclists 2:46:40
5 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:47:16
6 Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick 2:48:14
7 Robert Meikle 2:53:24
8 Justin Miller VCVP 2:53:25
9 Kevin Williams HRRT 2:53:37
10 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 3:06:00
11 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions 3:08:41
12 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:10:17
13 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 3:15:15
14 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:26:11
DNF Mark Adler Sherpa DNF
DNF Morgan Stebbins CRCA/Sids DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:36:49
2 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga 3:15:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Zwizanski Optum 4:16:54
2 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 4:16:54
3 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 4:16:54
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 4:16:54
5 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:17:42
6 Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling 4:21:27
7 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 4:21:28 Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
8 Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/ Devcinci 4:24:20
9 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:24:20
10 Curtis White Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 4:24:20
11 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 4:25:58 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
12 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 4:25:58
13 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation 4:27:11
14 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:27:11
15 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 4:27:11
16 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 4:27:31
17 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 4:28:10
18 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 4:28:21
19 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe Devinci 4:29:52
20 Enmanuel Nuñez marzan Team Somerville Bicycle Shop P&P
21 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours P&P
22 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
23 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite P&P
24 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System Stan's NoTu P&P
25 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
26 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
27 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
28 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
29 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
30 Zeke Mostov California Giant / Specialized P&P
31 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
32 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic P&P
DNF Jayson Jacobs CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
DNF Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Winston David
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF David Richardson Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent DNF
DNF Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental DNF
DNF Austin Vincent Airgas Safway Cycling Team DNF
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Lisban Quintero W.S United DNF
DNF David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Lewis Fellas CCB Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
DNF Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc DNF
DNF Gilberth Gomez Valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DNF
DNF William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team DNF
DNF Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pr DNF
DNF Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
DNF William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic DNF
DNF Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Frederic Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Winston David
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF John Minturn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
DNF Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Christian Kos Affinity cycles DNF
DNF Emile Jean Santé Universelle/Marin DNF
DNF Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DNF
DNF Brendan Housler Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent DNF
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Paul Lynch CCAP pro AmTeam DNF
DNF Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized DNF
DNF Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 2:08:51
1
2 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 2:08:51
2
3 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:08:51
3
4 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Racing 2:08:51
4
5 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:08:51
5
6 Jaime Soper CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:08:52
6
7 Megan Cea 2:10:30
8 Erica Tricarico CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:11:30
9 Susan Moore Action Bikes & Outdoor 2:15:38
10 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:17:20
11 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 2:17:20
12 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 2:17:20
13 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 2:17:21
14 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 2:17:52
15 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Clas 2:18:26
16 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:20:43
17 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 2:21:32
18 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 2:21:46
19 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:25:21
20 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 2:25:21
21 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35:55 Teammate Top 5: Fanny Bourdais
22 Meghan Schloat CRCA/CityMD Racing 2:35:55 Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tapias
23 Iliana Rabun-wood CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 2:35:55
24 Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35:55 Teammate Top 5: Fanny Bourdais
DNF Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 1:24:11
2 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 1:24:19
3 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/DaveJordanRacing 1:26:04
4 Lisa Mazzola 1:26:20
5 Judith Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:27:25
6 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:35
7 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 1:27:35
8 Madeleine Pascolini campbell crca/houlihan lokey 1:27:35
9 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:27:51
10 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 1:27:52
11 Stephanie Henry 1:28:13
12 Jodee Novak ironbridge/tarmac cycling 1:29:25
13 Anna Janas CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:30:43
14 Stephanie Makoujy Portland Velo Club 1:30:44
15 Katie Marshall Iron Bridge Consulting/Tarmac Cycli 1:30:44
16 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 1:30:44
17 Ellen Reichel CRCA/Bicycle Roots Hatchmap 1:30:44
18 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:30:47
19 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:11
20 Carla Clifford 1:39:02
21 Jenny Lin 1:39:13
22 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
23 Nicole Ragonese Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:43:24
24 Sandra Wasserbach CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:43:27
25 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:55:04 Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
26 Ayse Ertamay MIneola Bicycle Racing Team 1:55:04 Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
DNF Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
DNF Amanda Silva Sherpa DNF Teammate Top 5: Alexa Gubinski
DNF Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Ingrid Levaggi Asphalt Green DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaclyn Olsen Star Track NYC 1:04:31
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:49:35
2 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 0:53:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:39:08
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:51
2 Audrey Friedrichsen scott FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 2:08:51
3 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:08:51
4 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 2:08:51
5 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ Rockstar Games 2:08:52
6 Nancy Ford FinKraft Women's Cycling 2:10:29
7 Amy Kneale FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 2:15:38 Teammate Top 5: Audrey Friedrichsen scott
8 Katrina Niez Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 2:17:52
9 Jennifer Magur Team Highland Xtreme 2:17:52
10 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:20:02 Teammate Top 5: Anneliese Haines
11 Caryl Gale CRCA/Craft Racing 2:20:41
12 Karla Eisch Tioga Velo Club/Mission In Motion 2:43:56
13 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 2:47:42
DNF Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 3:41:32
1
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 3:41:32
2
3 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 3:41:32
3
4 Andrea Myers Class Cycles/Ovens of France 3:41:32
4
5 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 3:41:32
5
6 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:41:32
6
7 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 3:41:32
7
8 Anna Mumford H+H Racing 3:41:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
9 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:41:32
9
10 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 3:41:32
10
11 Emily Spence H+H Racing 3:41:32
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
12 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 3:41:32
12
13 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 4:09:55 Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
14 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 4:09:55
15 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 4:09:55
16 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 4:11:01
17 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun P&P
18 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing P&P
19 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class P&P Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
20 Katie Ozolins Giant Toronto/ Liv p/b PowerWatts P&P
21 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun P&P
DNF Jessica Meany CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class DNF Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
DNF Amy Mausser Giant Toronto / Liv pb Powerwatts DNF
DNF Fabienne Gerard CRCA/e2Value Racing DNF
DNF Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing DNF
DNF Masha Schneider Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 3