Log In
Bear Mountain Classic • May 10 2015
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #bearmountainclassic

Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 3:52:19
Off The Front
2 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:56:45
1
3 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 3:56:45
2
4 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:56:45
3
5 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:56:45
4
6 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 3:56:45
5
7 Thomas Goetz Team Towpath/GVCC 3:56:45
6
8 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 3:56:45
7
9 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 4:03:06
Off The Back
10 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:13:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
11 Erik Post CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:15:20
Off The Back
12 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 4:15:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
13 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:21:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Cahill
14 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 4:33:20
Off The Back
15 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
16 Evan Cooper CRCA/Rockstar Games Racing P&P
Off The Back
DNF Santiago Santana Maglia Rosa NYC DNF
DNF Andrew Walsh CRCA\Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped DNF
DNF Josh Rovner DNF
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Anthony Fatuzzo CRCA/Velorigin DNF
DNF Jd Gauthier Brickwell racing team DNF
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Andrew Clerico CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Joe Hydrick Team Alliance Environmental DNF
DNF Michael Black QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value DNF Teammate Top 5: Baris Aytan
DNF Dylan Lowe CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Andrew Bernstein RHR Powered by Shirks Bike Shop DNF
DNF James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Roger Parmelee CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Lawrence Heller Central New York Cycling/NYCM Insur DNF
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV DNF
DNF Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge DNF Teammate Win: Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Finishers: Cat 2: 35   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:30:13
1
2 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 2:30:14
2
3 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 2:30:14
3
4 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:15
4
5 Matthew Gilbert Middlebury College Cycling 2:30:15
5
6 Victor Gras CRCA/Foundation 2:30:16
6
7 Sean Meyer Bristol Mountain Road Racing 2:30:16
7
8 Drew Kogon CRCA / FGX Racing 2:30:16
8
9 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:30:16
9
10 Jesse O'donnell CRCA/ e2value 2:30:16
10
11 Paskal Lamour 2:30:16
11
12 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2:30:16
12
13 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek 2:30:17
13
14 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle 2:30:17
14
15 William Carroll CRCA / E2Value 2:30:17
15
16 William Goodness Bristol Mountain Road Racing 2:30:17
16
17 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 2:30:17
17
18 John Ford Verge Sport 2:30:17
18
19 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:30:17
19
Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
20 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 2:30:17
20
21 David Miller HPC 2:30:18
21
22 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:30:18
22
23 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 2:30:20
23
Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
24 Jonathan Siuta Campus Wheel Works 2:30:58
25 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 2:31:22
26 Chris Gurr CRCA/e2Value 2:31:24
27 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 2:31:25
28 Konrad Ratzmann Sommerville Sports-Ride Brooklyn 2:32:01
29 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:33:39
1
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
30 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 2:33:39
2
31 Samuel Margolis 2:33:39
3
32 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 2:33:39
4
33 Jared Fenstermacher SPINTECK p/b Blue Bell Private Weal 2:33:39
5
34 Mike Hyman Unattatched 2:33:40
6
35 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:34:47
Off The Back
36 Bradford Stratton CRCA / FGX Racing 2:34:48
Off The Back
37 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35:04
Off The Back
38 Jacek Boral Healty and Happy racing 2:36:19
Off The Back
39 Jesus Martinez crca/E2value 2:36:24
Off The Back
40 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:36:59
Off The Back
41 Justin Inglis CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 2:38:05
Off The Back
42 Corey Williams CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:38:15
Off The Back
43 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo 2:38:21
Off The Back
44 Tim Willis CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:39:03
Off The Back
45 Philip Josolowitz-luce CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:39:03
Off The Back
46 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Spor 2:39:03
Off The Back
47 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 2:41:13
Off The Back
48 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:42:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ian Clarke
49 Greg Hruby CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:42:16
Off The Back
50 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:42:16
Off The Back
51 David Baar POC+Ritte 2:42:29
Off The Back
52 Anthony Mazzella CRCA/RBNY Racing – Sommerville Spor 2:44:56
Off The Back
53 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 2:44:56
Off The Back
54 Miguel Estrada CRCA KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:46:42
Off The Back
55 Charlie Rey CRCA/Houlian Lokey 2:50:13
Off The Back
56 Robert Constantino CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:51:01
Off The Back
57 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 2:57:34
Off The Back
58 Nolan Montiel CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 2:59:12
Off The Back
59 Rick Dalton Bristol Mountain Road Racing 3:00:02
Off The Back
60 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 3:00:35
Off The Back
61 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 3:00:42
Off The Back
62 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:05:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
63 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 3:10:47
Off The Back
DNF Mathew Street CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Chris Peck CRCA / e2Value DNF
DNF Fred David CRCA/e2Value DNF
DNF Joe Olgin campus wheelworks DNF
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Justin Onusko Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. DNF
DNF Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/WW DNF
DNF Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Benjamin Cook Team SRG DNF
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value DNF
DNF Dominick Maietta Black Tie Sports / Spine DNF
DNF Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T DNF
DNF Daghan Perker CRCA - unattached DNF
DNF Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Andrej Vogel Bold-Endurancewerx DNF
DNF Marcello Cesario Young Medalists DNF
DNF Phillip Truppelli Volharden DNF
DNF Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 84   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:45:33
1
2 Ezra Sonderling Killington Mountain School 2:45:33
2
3 Alex Cernichiari CRCA / Rapha 2:45:33
3
4 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 2:45:33
4
5 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 2:45:33
5
6 Bryan Banducci King Kog 2:45:33
6
7 Alex Daniels CRCA - Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:33
7
8 Jonathan Albano CBRC 2:45:34
8
9 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Foundation 2:45:34
9
10 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 2:45:34
10
11 Mark Wilens Team Overlook 2:45:34
11
12 Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport 2:45:34
12
13 Daniel Schopp Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:34
13
14 Michael Grome Yale University 2:45:34
14
15 ?jeffrey Chivers??? CRCA/Foundation 2:45:34
15
16 John Garcia CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 2:45:34
16
17 Abe Latorre CRCA Junior Development 2:45:34
17
18 Wilson Stevens Campus Wheelworks 2:45:34
18
19 Alex Lightman CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 2:45:34
19
20 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:45:34
20
21 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:45:34
21
22 Seth Holmes The 5th Floor NYC 2:45:34
22
Teammate Top 5: David Hall
23 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 2:45:34
23
24 Michael Straw CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:34
24
25 Ronald Restivo BP Racing 2:45:34
25
26 Andrew Bennett CRCA/lucarelli & castaldi 2:45:34
26
27 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 2:45:34
27
28 Ike Kitman CRCA / Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:45:34
28
29 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 2:45:35
29
30 Nathaniel Molinari Team 2 Cycling 2:45:35
30
31 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:45:35
31
32 Carl Jacob 2:45:35
32
33 Andrew Borden X-Men Cycling 2:45:36
33
34 Ray Hyland NYCMTB/NYC VELO 2:46:00
35 Oliver Davis CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 2:46:25
Off The Back
36 Nate Cornman 2:46:51
Off The Back
37 Bj Olson CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:46:56
Off The Back
38 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 2:47:09
Off The Back
39 Richard Shin CRCA 2:52:56
Off The Back
40 Peter Rup Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:53:46
Off The Back
41 Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists 2:53:46
Off The Back
42 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:53:46
Off The Back
43 Ian Clark Monsters 2:53:49
Off The Back
44 Chris Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 2:55:40
Off The Back
45 Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB/NYC VELO 2:55:41
Off The Back
46 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC 2:55:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Hall
47 Anthony Baugh 2:56:22
Off The Back
48 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:58:06
Off The Back
49 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 2:58:06
Off The Back
50 Joshua Qian CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:58:06
Off The Back
51 Mark Hagan The 5th Floor NYC 2:58:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Hall
52 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 2:59:20
Off The Back
53 Michael Tan CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:00:08
Off The Back
54 Kensaun Vadnais CRCA/BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:00:12
Off The Back
55 Phil Garofolo The 5TH Floor NYC 3:00:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Hall
56 Philip Strom Empire Tri Club/CRCA 3:01:21
Off The Back
57 Doug O'day Team Danbury Audi 3:03:15
Off The Back
58 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle 3:04:09
Off The Back
59 Johan Abreu South shore bike shop 3:04:09
Off The Back
60 Erik Shani CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 3:05:47
Off The Back
61 Ivan Duka Lucarelli and Castaldi/CRCA 3:05:49
Off The Back
62 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:08:58
Off The Back
63 Eduardo Luna CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT 3:10:31
Off The Back
64 Colin Keaveney CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 3:12:19
Off The Back
65 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/Benidorm 3:19:02
Off The Back
66 Alexander Michas CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:25:17
Off The Back
DNF David Flores century road club Assoc houlihan-lo DNF
DNF Enrique Cunningham WS UNITED DNF
DNF Christopher Connelly Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Keith Garrison KING KOG DNF
DNF Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC DNF
DNF Charlie Bird CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Peter Nicolardi DNF
DNF William George Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Anthony Gizzi Houlihan Lokey/CRCA DNF
DNF Jeff Rowe Bicycle Playground Racing DNF
DNF Malcolm Rollo The 5th Floor NYC DNF Teammate Top 5: David Hall
DNF Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing–Sommerville Sports DNF
DNF Kevin Marriner Fuji Bikes - TiC DNF
DNF Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing DNF
DNF Jordan Eipper Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Jose Daniel diaz South shore bike shop DNF
DNF Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Johann Tritthardt Team Bold EnduranceWERX DNF
DNF Scott Miloro CRCA DNF
DNF Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T DNF
DNF William Loyd Ride Brooklyn DNF
DNF Qasim Warraich King Kog DNF
DNF Gregory Addo CRCA\Health Warrior p/b RK&O DNF
DNF Jake Horowitz CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Chris Burati CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century DNF
DNF Thomas Discepola CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Nick Burton CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF John Kim CRCA/NY Vision DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 92   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Van der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing 2:07:58
2 Wojtek Komsta 2:07:58
3 Fredrik Berselius CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club 2:07:58
4 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:07:59
5 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:10:47
6 Sean Mctearnen CRCA 2:15:08
7 Jonathan Mann CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 2:15:10 Teammate Top 5: Serguei Tiourine
DNF Sang-hoon Kim DNF
DNF Peter Kiernan C3 Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramunas Katkus Monclair bikery 1:58:58
1
2 Brian Flynn DOWN CYCLES 1:58:58
2
3 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 1:58:58
3
4 Ryan Enschede CRCA - Lucarelli & Castaldi 1:58:58
4
5 Peter Loeb CRCA/Velorigin 1:58:59
5
6 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 1:58:59
6
7 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:58:59
7
8 Mark Robohm 1:58:59
8
9 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 1:59:05 Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
10 John Bye MAPSO TRI CLUB 1:59:12
11 Bill Sheehan TT Endurance 1:59:12
12 Brett Tremaine TeamBikeway.com 1:59:12
13 Jonathan Green CMS Racing 1:59:12
14 Cezary Nadecki 1:59:52
Off The Back
15 Robert Crescitelli CRCA/RBNY-Sommerville Sports 2:00:15
Off The Back
16 Gregory Odland Down Cycles 2:02:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
17 Andrew Fisher Triangle Cyclists 2:02:04
Off The Back
18 Brian Quinn CRCA / Rapha 2:03:06
Off The Back
19 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 2:04:07
Off The Back
20 Mariano Gaviola Atlantic Care/ Team Haros 2:05:03
Off The Back
21 Richard Bastone DOWN CYCLES 2:05:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
22 Peter Sisti 2:06:39
Off The Back
23 Gustavo Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:06:54
Off The Back
24 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 2:06:55
Off The Back
25 Dunbar Oehmig 2:06:56
Off The Back
26 Maximiliano Valderrama espinosa 2:06:59
Off The Back
27 Kevin Kennedy CRCA/VELORIGIN Performance 2:07:17
Off The Back
28 Derek Blackburn TTEndurance 2:07:23
Off The Back
29 Alberto Garibi QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 2:07:55
Off The Back
30 Jonathan Halperin CMS Racing 2:09:08
Off The Back
31 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:09:09
Off The Back
32 Vladimir Rabinovich CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:12:04
Off The Back
33 Scott Crandall Down Cycles 2:12:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
34 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 2:14:38
Off The Back
35 Patrick Saunders 2:14:43
Off The Back
36 Gary Chapman Montclair Bikery 2:14:44
Off The Back
37 Lee Spiegel 2:14:47
Off The Back
38 Doron Lipshitz Team Montclair Bikery 2:22:44
Off The Back
39 Brian Collins Bethel Cycle 2:24:26
Off The Back
40 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 2:27:55
Off The Back
41 Tj Lepore triangle cyclists 2:28:51
Off The Back
42 Roger Pierre CIS IWF Development Team 2:33:05
Off The Back
43 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team 2:35:58
Off The Back
44 Walter Narramore West Point Cycling Club 2:37:03
Off The Back
45 Juan Barraza CRCA 2:37:06
Off The Back
46 Clive Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:41:57
Off The Back
DNF Ernesto Paredes CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports DNF
DNF Marek Schnee Down Cycles DNF Teammate Top 5: Brian Flynn
DNF Manuel Frias south shore bicycle & fitness shop DNF
DNF Melecio J felix DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 7  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fredrik Berselius CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club 1:55:16
Off The Front
2 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value 1:55:16
Off The Front
3 Brendan Offer CRCA/Team Village 1:55:17
Off The Front
4 Gaelen Kilburn 1:55:17
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Baker CRCA Team Village 1:55:18
Off The Front
6 Devin Carrick 1:57:33
1
7 Daniel Kaltman 1:57:33
2
8 Joseph Petillo 1:57:33
3
9 Eric Sydor TTENDURANCE 1:57:33
4
10 Eric Petersen CRCA/Hatchmap 1:57:33
5
11 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 1:57:34
6
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Offer
12 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Team Racing 1:57:42
13 David Doherty 1:59:05
14 Sean Mctearnen 2:01:50
15 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo p/b CRCA 2:01:51
16 Thomas Gorman 2:01:51
17 Steffen Reichold Bare Arms Cycling 2:01:54
18 Jake Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:02:02
19 Cameron Stewart Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:02:39
20 Kim Granlund 2:04:06
21 Caleb Hill 2:04:06
22 Lucas Snell Hilltop Bicycles 2:04:07
23 Yakov Levin Bare Arms Cycling 2:04:08
24 Alex Federman 2:04:09
25 Jeff Lin 2:06:28
26 Michael Lynch 2:07:38
27 Russell Gonzales Bare Arms Cycling 2:07:42
28 Orlando Manrique Zaachila yoo 2:09:05
29 Luiz Lanfredi RCCNY 2:09:08
1
30 Allan Ganly crca 2:09:08
2
31 Christopher Cheetham CRCA Team Village 2:09:08
3
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Offer
32 Cyrus Greenspon crca 2:09:08
4
33 Paul Westhart 2:09:08
5
34 Alex Saunders 2:09:08
6
35 Trenton Powell U.S. Military Academy 2:09:09
7
36 Victor Urvantsev tarmac 2:09:09
8
37 Seth Syberg CRCA / Hatchmap 2:09:09
9
38 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:09:10
39 Michael Hiscox CNYC/ NYCM Insurance 2:09:11
40 Stephen Rousseau 2:09:44
Off The Back
41 Matt Weiss Team Danbury Audi 2:09:54
Off The Back
42 Michael Jabon -- 2:11:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gaelen Kilburn
43 Matthew Hartsough CRCA 2:15:25
Off The Back
44 Yoseph Levin 2:15:53
Off The Back
45 Louis Russo CRCA 2:16:38
Off The Back
46 Christian Egan RCC NY 2:16:48
Off The Back
47 Chris Bradley CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:17:33
Off The Back
48 Claudio Torres 2:18:10
Off The Back
49 Tim Wang Kissena Cycling Club 2:18:31
Off The Back
50 Andrew Leone CRCA 2:18:47
Off The Back
51 Adam Dunn CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:18:58
Off The Back
52 Aaron Vecchio CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi 2:18:59
Off The Back
53 Juan Henriquez 2:20:55
Off The Back
54 Edwin Li enduranceWerx 2:21:42
Off The Back
55 James Gilbert CRCA 2:21:47
Off The Back
56 David Fine CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi 2:21:52
Off The Back
57 Zachary Fraenkel Moone Team Racing 2:28:05
Off The Back
58 Steven Murray 2:28:25
Off The Back
59 Arthur jr Williams Atlantic Care/ Team Haros 2:29:36
Off The Back
60 Juan Pinelo Zaachila Yoo Cycling Club 2:29:39
Off The Back
61 Bruno Medeiros 2:30:38
Off The Back
62 Gustavo Gamarra jr Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:32:06
Off The Back
63 John Young Brands Super Awesome RT 2:33:59
Off The Back
64 Christopher Yager n/a 2:34:29
Off The Back
65 Fausto Chavez Bare Arms Cycling 2:39:22
Off The Back
66 Fernando Pacheco zaachilayoo 2:40:39
Off The Back
67 Ed Haslam rapha cycle club - nyc 2:45:03
Off The Back
68 Antonio Vindigni 2:49:21
Off The Back
DNF Sean Leadem DNF
DNF John Tattersall Team Village DNF
DNF Mark Richards Bethel Cycle DNF
DNF Daniel Sohng DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 54   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team 0:49:37
2 Luke Olsen Star Track 1:04:29
3 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:19:43
DNF Uriel Miller DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Drake Farm Team Cycling 0:56:33
DNF Zion Geraci DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 0:49:34
1
2 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 0:49:34
2
3 Andrew Chu Star Track 0:49:34
3
Teammate Win: Billy Taylor
4 Harrison White BayHill Capital Cycling Team 0:49:34
4
5 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 0:49:35
5
6 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 0:49:36
6
7 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:49:37
7
DNF Zachary Lozensky DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Evelein CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:03:42
2 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 2:05:28
3 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:08:01 Teammate Win: Thomas Evelein
4 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:14:38
5 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 2:16:20
DNF Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:05:27
2 Joshua Hartman CRCA Junior Team 2:07:58
3 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Junior Team 2:07:58
4 Galen Xing CRCA Junior Development 2:07:58
5 John Michael mccann Crca junior Development 2:07:59
6 Hunter Simpson Somerset 2:11:03
7 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:13:18
8 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 2:13:36
9 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 2:15:09 Teammate Top 5: Galen Xing
DNF Daniel Szallai Liberty Cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 2:30:39
Off The Front
2 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:35:26
Off The Front
3 Todd Bowden AETNA Expowheelmen 2:36:47
1
4 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:36:47
2
5 Nicholas Huntington Brunswick CC 2:36:48
3
6 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 2:36:48
4
7 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 2:36:49
5
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
8 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:36:49
6
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
9 David Slavinski BPC Racing 2:40:01
Off The Back
10 Jeremy Brazeal AETNA - EXPO Wheelmen 2:48:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
11 Radames Parissi ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:50:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shane Moran
12 Farangmeher Ghadiali Pactimo 2:53:08
Off The Back
13 Jose Gallo 2:53:24
Off The Back
14 Shawn Erickson ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:53:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shane Moran
15 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:59:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shane Moran
16 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:00:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Galletta
DNF Stephen Jamison CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing DNF
DNF Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS DNF
DNF Scott Hannan empire brewing-syracuse bicycle DNF
DNF Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Korff Century Road Club /Axis 2:30:40
Off The Front
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi p/b Yellow Jersey 2:33:56
Off The Front
3 John Funk Verge Sport/ Test Pilot 2:35:21
Off The Front
4 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:36:47
1
5 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 2:36:47
2
6 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:36:48
3
7 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 2:36:48
4
8 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 2:36:48
5
9 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 2:36:48
6
10 Andrew Mcgee CRCA / Rapha Cycle Club 2:38:43
Off The Back
11 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:40:05
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Erin Korff
12 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:40:06
Off The Back
13 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 2:45:01
Off The Back
14 George Suter CRCA/Die Hard-Think Racing 2:46:36
Off The Back
15 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:46:36
Off The Back
16 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:48:05
Off The Back
17 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team 2:48:14
Off The Back
18 Michael Sambrano CRCA/FitLore 2:51:56
Off The Back
19 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:53:06
Off The Back
20 Glenn Babikian Finkraft Cycling Team 2:53:07
Off The Back
21 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:53:15
Off The Back
22 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:53:22
Off The Back
23 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:57:07
Off The Back
24 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 3:04:20
Off The Back
25 Gene Wilson CRCA/Foundation 3:10:29
Off The Back
26 David Jiminian Hatchmap Cycling 3:31:18
Off The Back
DNF Fernando Ferreira team Danbury audi DNF
DNF Gregory Fowlkes CRCA / Rapha DNF
DNF Corey Hilliard Vespid DNF
DNF Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team DNF
DNF Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis DNF Teammate Win: Erin Korff
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Kevin Molloy
DNF Ben Noble CRCA/GFCapital/ H&E Ent DNF
DNF Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen DNF
DNF Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis DNF
DNF Ian Farrar Freedom Business Management DNF
DNF William Caligari Linen / BCA DNF
DNF Michael Small DNF
DNF Alexis Kraft CRCA / Wyld Stallyns DNF
DNF Dan Ciano Colavita Racing DNF
DNF Danny Inoa CRCA/Axis DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:36:47
2 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:36:49
3 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:43:29
4 Ernest Knox Triangle Cyclists 2:46:40
5 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:47:16
6 Gerardo Martinez brauer/mick 2:48:14
7 Robert Meikle 2:53:24
8 Justin Miller VCVP 2:53:25
9 Kevin Williams HRRT 2:53:37
10 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 3:06:00
11 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions 3:08:41
12 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:10:17
13 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 3:15:15
14 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:26:11
DNF Morgan Stebbins CRCA/Sids DNF
DNF Mark Adler Sherpa DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:36:49
2 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga 3:15:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Zwizanski Optum 4:16:54
2 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 4:16:54
3 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 4:16:54
4 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 4:16:54
5 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:17:42
6 Stephen Hyde Astellas Cycling 4:21:27
7 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 4:21:28 Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
8 Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/ Devcinci 4:24:20
9 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:24:20
10 Curtis White Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit 4:24:20
11 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 4:25:58 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
12 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 4:25:58
13 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 4:27:11
14 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:27:11
15 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 4:27:11
16 Josh Dillon BikeReg Elite Cycling 4:27:31
17 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 4:28:10
18 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 4:28:21
19 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe Devinci 4:29:52
20 Enmanuel Nuñez marzan Team Somerville Bicycle Shop P&P
21 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours P&P
22 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
23 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite P&P
24 Juan Pimentel jr. UCI CT: Champion System Stan's NoTu P&P
25 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
26 Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
27 Sean Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
28 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
29 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team P&P
30 Zeke Mostov California Giant / Specialized P&P
31 Brendan Mclaughlin CCB Racing P&P Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
32 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic P&P
DNF Jayson Jacobs CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
DNF Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Winston David
DNF Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program - Pr DNF
DNF William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic DNF
DNF Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. DNF
DNF Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Lisban Quintero dope W.S United DNF
DNF Paul Lynch CCAP pro AmTeam DNF
DNF Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Lewis Fellas CCB Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
DNF Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Emile Jean Santé Universelle/Marin DNF
DNF Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized DNF
DNF Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Jerome Townsend BikeReg Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DNF
DNF Christian Kos Affinity cycles DNF
DNF Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF David Richardson Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent DNF
DNF Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
DNF Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc DNF
DNF Brendan Housler Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDent DNF
DNF Austin Vincent Airgas Safway Cycling Team DNF
DNF Evan Huff BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Frederic Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci DNF
DNF Elvys Reyes acevedo Team Somerville Bicycle Shop DNF
DNF David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF John Minturn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Michael Margarite
DNF Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
DNF William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team DNF
DNF Stephen Alexander CRCA/Foundation DNF
DNF Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental DNF
DNF Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Winston David
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayesha Mcgowan Ride Brooklyn 2:08:51
1
2 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 2:08:51
2
3 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:08:51
3
4 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Racing 2:08:51
4
5 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:08:51
5
6 Jaime Soper CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:08:52
6
7 Megan Cea 2:10:30
Off The Back
8 Erica Tricarico CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 2:11:30
Off The Back
9 Susan Moore Action Bikes & Outdoor 2:15:38
Off The Back
10 Maria Benson Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:17:20
Off The Back
11 Jodie Hein CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Sy 2:17:20
Off The Back
12 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 2:17:20
Off The Back
13 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women/InRoads Racin 2:17:21
Off The Back
14 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 2:17:52
Off The Back
15 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Stan's No Tubes p/b Velo Clas 2:18:26
Off The Back
16 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:20:43
Off The Back
17 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 2:21:32
Off The Back
18 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 2:21:46
Off The Back
19 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:25:21
Off The Back
20 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 2:25:21
Off The Back
21 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fanny Bourdais
22 Meghan Schloat CRCA/CityMD Racing 2:35:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Tapias
23 Iliana Rabun-wood CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 2:35:55
Off The Back
24 Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:35:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fanny Bourdais
DNF Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 1:24:11
2 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 1:24:19
3 Meghan Newcomer CRCA/DaveJordanRacing 1:26:04
4 Lisa Mazzola 1:26:20
5 Judith Hallwood Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:27:25
6 Briana Denney CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:27:35
7 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 1:27:35
8 Madeleine Pascolini campbell crca/houlihan lokey 1:27:35
9 Emily Chan CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:27:51
10 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 1:27:52
11 Stephanie Henry 1:28:13
12 Jodee Novak ironbridge/tarmac cycling 1:29:25
13 Anna Janas CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:30:43
14 Stephanie Makoujy Portland Velo Club 1:30:44
15 Katie Marshall Iron Bridge Consulting/Tarmac Cycli 1:30:44
16 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 1:30:44
17 Ellen Reichel CRCA/Bicycle Roots Hatchmap 1:30:44
18 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:30:47
19 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:33:11
20 Carla Clifford 1:39:02
21 Jenny Lin 1:39:13
22 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:43:24 Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
23 Nicole Ragonese Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:43:24
24 Sandra Wasserbach CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 1:43:27
25 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:55:04 Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
26 Ayse Ertamay MIneola Bicycle Racing Team 1:55:04 Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
DNF Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Judith Hallwood
DNF Amanda Silva Sherpa DNF Teammate Top 5: Alexa Gubinski
DNF Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Ingrid Levaggi Asphalt Green DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaclyn Olsen Star Track NYC 1:04:31
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 0:49:35
2 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 0:53:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 1:39:08
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:08:51
2 Audrey Friedrichsen scott FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 2:08:51
3 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 2:08:51
4 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 2:08:51
5 Anneliese Haines CRCA/ Rockstar Games 2:08:52
6 Nancy Ford FinKraft Women's Cycling 2:10:29
7 Amy Kneale FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 2:15:38 Teammate Top 5: Audrey Friedrichsen scott
8 Katrina Niez Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 2:17:52
9 Jennifer Magur Team Highland Xtreme 2:17:52
10 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:20:02 Teammate Top 5: Anneliese Haines
11 Caryl Gale CRCA/Craft Racing 2:20:41
12 Karla Eisch Tioga Velo Club/Mission In Motion 2:43:56
13 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 2:47:42
DNF Beth Saman Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 3:41:32
1
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 3:41:32
2
3 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 3:41:32
3
4 Andrea Myers Class Cycles/Ovens of France 3:41:32
4
5 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 3:41:32
5
6 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:41:32
6
7 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 3:41:32
7
8 Anna Mumford H+H Racing 3:41:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
9 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:41:32
9
10 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 3:41:32
10
11 Emily Spence H+H Racing 3:41:32
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
12 Beth Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 3:41:32
12
13 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 4:09:55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
14 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 4:09:55
Off The Back
15 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun 4:09:55
Off The Back
16 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 4:11:01
Off The Back
17 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun P&P
Off The Back
18 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing P&P
Off The Back
19 Jennifer Nordhem CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
20 Katie Ozolins Giant Toronto/ Liv p/b PowerWatts P&P
Off The Back
21 Ana Sirianni Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun P&P
Off The Back
DNF Amy Mausser Giant Toronto / Liv pb Powerwatts DNF
DNF Fabienne Gerard CRCA/e2Value Racing DNF
DNF Masha Schneider Zimmer Capital Orthopedics p/b Foun DNF
DNF Jessica Meany CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class DNF Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
DNF Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 3