Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup • Sep 4 2016
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling Team
2 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
3 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
4 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
5 Adam Lefebvre
6 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports
7 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Schoonover
8 Paul Papin DNA Racing
9 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
10 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
11 Chris J schlessinger Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
12 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
13 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing Team
14 David Heath Frazier Cycling
15 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
17 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team Teammate Win: Alexander Tenelshof
18 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
19 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
20 Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
21 Brian Thieme RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
22 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
23 Lane Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
24 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team
25 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Top 5: Matthew Eberly
26 Tyler Reynolds Midwest Cycling Club Racing
27 Frank Cundiff
28 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
29 Lucas Taylor
30 Mark Hitzhusen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
31 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
32 Sawyer Currie
33 Lucas Muniz Palmer Cycling
34 Enrico Traini
35 Justin Bowen
36 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
37 RL Hesson I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
38 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Jedidiah Fritzinger
39 Ruben Bacon Papa John's Racing Team
40 Evan Lardinois Korte Hammer Down Racing
41 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
42 Mark Ayala South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
44 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
45 Cole Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
46 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
47 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
48 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
49 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
50 Jordann Jones
51 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Schoonover
52 Brian Snyder Move Up Development-Trek
53 Damien Garrels Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
54 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
55 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
56 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
57 Todd Campbell GP Velotek
58 Dustin Greer
59 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
60 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
61 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
62 James Fox Century Road Club Development Found
63 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
64 Robert Varner Mike's Bikes STL
65 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Schoonover
66 Colby Logback Team Party Time
67 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
68 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
69 Austin Elser Move Up Development-Trek
70 Ben williams Team undiscovered
71 Phillip Smith Momentum Racing LLC - MO
72 Keaton Hanson
73 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
74 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
75 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Schoonover
76 Chad Briggs ICCC-St. Louis
77 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
DNF Pierre Dimaggio
DNF Kyle Rainey Move Up Development-Trek
DNF Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
DNF Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Scott Peipert Dogfish/Team Noah
Finishers: Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
2 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
3 Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
4 Troy Stratford
5 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
6 Christopher Grisvard Audi
7 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
8 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
9 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
11 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
12 Dorian Hauser Korte Hammer Down Racing
13 Alex Edwards
14 Michael Rost
15 Adam Lang
16 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
17 Jacob Slosar Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
18 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
22 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
23 Ian Broadhead
24 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
25 William Zoughaib
26 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
27 Joe Bachmann Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
28 Hayden Mclaughlin Move Up Development-Trek
29 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
30 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles Teammate Win: Eric Franklin
31 David Archer The Cyclery Racing Team
32 Christopher L hill Chill Racing Co
33 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
34 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
35 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
36 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
37 Paul Hunt Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
38 Jim Coker Ozark Cycling Club
39 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
40 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
41 Thomas Jackson Korte Hammer Down Racing
42 Justin Correa
43 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
44 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
45 Jeremy Williamson
46 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
47 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
48 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
49 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
50 Robert Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
51 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
52 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
53 Freddy Bernabe
54 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
55 Brandon Wold DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Farmer
56 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
57 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
58 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
59 Jason Roche Spoked Bikes
60 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
61 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team
62 Andrew Koller
63 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
DNF Michael Allen Chain Reaction Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Snow
2 Dylan Schatz Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
3 Brian Silvester The Cyclery Racing Team
4 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
5 Kelsey Tharp
6 Kyle Dortch I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
7 Alexander Stephens GP Velotek
8 Benji Bockting Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co Teammate Top 5: Dylan Schatz
9 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brian Silvester
10 Brian Marsoun
11 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
12 Thomas Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
13 Mitch Reidt
14 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling Teammate Top 5: Parker Tinsley
15 Leith Carey Sonic Boom Racing Team
16 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling Teammate Top 5: Parker Tinsley
17 Thomas Linhares
18 Timothy Bradley
19 Joe Weis
20 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
21 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
22 Alexander Flunker GTG Racing
23 Ryan Mostofi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
24 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
25 Jose Madero Washington University in St. Louis
26 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
27 Tony Pacini Momentum Racing LLC - MO
28 Nicholas Gentile
29 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
30 Brian Barks
31 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
32 Sean Heaton
33 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
34 Michael Deal
35 Kyle Seibel
36 Sam Paul
37 John Helvey
38 Branden Miller
39 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
40 Jacob Young GP Velotek
41 Rick Kuykendall
42 William Clemons Red Kite Bicycle Studio
43 Ajay Jackson US Military Endurance Sports
44 Luther Gulseth
45 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
46 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
47 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
48 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
49 Jeffrey Majzoub Prologue Racing
50 Kyle Nottmeier
51 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
52 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
53 Stephen Ogunjobi Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
54 Jared Dickerson
55 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Brian Matlock
57 Mike Naylor Spoked Bikes
58 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling
59 Garrett Brown
60 Ted Fundoukos
61 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
62 Joe Cawein Momentum Racing LLC - MO
63 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
64 Thomas Gniewek
65 Brett Link
66 Joseph Madden
67 Clayton Roll
68 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
69 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co Teammate Top 5: Dylan Schatz
70 Kenneth Wallace Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Brad Attebury
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
3 Adam Inch
4 Avery Lang
5 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Orion Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
7 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Emmett Bock
9 Atticus Jones South City Cycling Club
10 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
2 Andrew Koller
3 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
4 Max Bien
5 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
6 Jeremy Roberts Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
7 Nick Wunder
8 Casey Lang Dogfish/Team Noah
9 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
10 Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling and Spielberg
11 John Boling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Zoughaib
2 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
3 Wyatt Wollaston
4 Caleb Roll
5 Edward Walters The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Samuel Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
3 Asa Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
4 Rafi Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
5 Andrew Stafford Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
6 Rowan Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
7 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Elliot Caplin
9 Kyle Harre
10 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
11 Morgan Wilson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
2 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
3 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
6 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
7 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
8 Scott Moninger Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
9 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
10 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness
11 James Flora Burnham Racing
12 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
13 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
14 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
15 Dan Greene
16 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
17 J P brocket Mercy Kuat
18 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
19 Chad Briggs ICCC-St. Louis
20 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
21 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
22 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
23 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
24 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
25 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
26 Brian Smith
27 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
28 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
29 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
30 Fernando Barraza
31 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
32 Michael Gardynik Kinetic Fitness Coaching
33 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Interna
34 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
35 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
36 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
37 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
38 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
39 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
41 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
42 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
43 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
44 Bill Marshall Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
45 Todd Metz
46 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
47 Aaron Inch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
48 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
49 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
50 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
51 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
52 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
53 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
54 Salvatore Gulotta Team Mack Racing Assn
55 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Sharp
56 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team
57 Gregory Olsen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
58 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
59 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
60 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
61 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
62 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
63 Thomas Price Mercy Kuat
64 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
65 Dennis Roberts International Christian Cycling
66 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
67 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
DNF Joe Switzer Metro East Cycling
DNF Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
DNF James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Doug Looney Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Jay Beauvais
DNF T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aldo Imo ilesic UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
2 Ty Magner UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
3 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Bryan Gomez
5 Julio Padilla
6 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
7 Thomas Gibbons Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
8 Carlos Alzate escobar
9 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
10 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
11 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
12 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
13 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
14 Alberto Covarrubias
15 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
16 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle & Ski
17 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
18 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
19 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
20 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
21 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
22 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
23 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
24 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
25 Armando Cardenas Green Bay Cycles
26 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
27 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
28 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
29 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30 Luke Momper Summit Pro Racing
31 Justin Leopold Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai
32 Michael Gearren ii Steen Wear/The Chain Stay
33 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
34 Robert Evans UCI CT: Team Illuminate
35 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
36 Alejandro Padilla
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
38 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
39 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources
40 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
41 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
42 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
43 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
44 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport
45 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
46 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
47 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
48 David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
49 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
50 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
51 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
52 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
53 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing
54 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
55 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
56 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
57 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
58 Sam Brand
59 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
60 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
61 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
62 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
63 Dan Greene
64 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
65 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized
66 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle & Ski
67 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources
68 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
69 Tanner Ward
70 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
71 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
72 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
73 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
74 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
75 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
76 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources
77 Kurt Fletcher Billy Goat Racing Team
78 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
79 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
80 Austin Ulich Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
81 Hogan Sills ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
82 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
83 John Harris Green Line Velo
84 Thomas Brown Litespeed-BMW
85 Michael Mull Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
86 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
87 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources
88 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
89 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
90 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
91 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
92 Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
93 Jonathan Jacob ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
94 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
95 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
96 Ryan Aitcheson
97 Marco Aledia Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
98 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
99 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski
100 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
101 David Nickels
102 John Butler * Low Country Cycling Team
103 Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
DNF Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
DNF Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Overbey The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
3 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
4 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
5 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Lori Hinds INTENT
7 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
8 Lisa Becharas Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9 Katie Porter Team Dayton Bicycling
10 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
11 Emily Gass
12 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
13 Andrea Devine
14 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing
15 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
16 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
17 Kim Cory Audi
18 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
19 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
20 Sarah Gulseth
21 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
22 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
23 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
24 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
25 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Diana Penuela UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
5 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
6 Jo Kiesanowski
7 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
8 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
9 Iris Slappendel
10 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Fearless Femme Racing
12 Sarah Coney
13 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
14 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
15 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Women's Racing
16 Marie-soleil Blais happy tooth dental pearl cycling
17 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
18 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
19 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
20 Justine Clift
21 Carrie Cartmill
22 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
23 Elizabeth Wilborne UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
24 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
25 Emily Flynn
26 Hannah Shell Velo Force
27 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
28 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
29 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
30 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
31 Christa Ghent
32 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
33 Ellen Watters
34 Rachel Langdon Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
35 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b hatchmap
36 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
37 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
38 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
39 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
40 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
41 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
42 Rachel Canning
43 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
44 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
45 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
46 Jeannie Kuhajek Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
47 Katharine Hall UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
48 Leslie Timm Fearless Femme Racing
49 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Diana Penuela
50 Megan Heath Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
51 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
52 Tracey Cameron
53 Cari Higgins UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
54 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
55 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
56 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
57 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
58 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
59 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
60 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
61 Julie Sanchez Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
62 Emily Skiles Orion Racing
DNF Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Carrie Cash wootten Team Revolution
DNF Mary Emily davidson SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
DNF Becca Schepps
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
2 Eva Berger
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
2 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
3 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
4 Regan Neely GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 4: 4