Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial • Sep 2 2022 • Warren, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team VESELKA 13:54.8
Off The Front
2 Bobby Stemper CRCA / Team VESELKA 13:59.7
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
3 Ben Brown CRCA/To Be Determined 14:00.7
Off The Front
4 Kade Kreikemeier Independent 14:07.7
Off The Front
5 Nicholas Marcantonio GreyGhost Bicycles 14:11.8
Off The Front
6 Jake Saunders SVC/Bikeworks 14:14.3
Off The Front
7 Taylor Delhagen GF Capital Racing 14:20.2
Off The Front
8 Hudson Marks UVM Cycling 14:25.1
Off The Front
9 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 14:36.2
Off The Front
10 Aaron Breene Unattached 14:37.6
Off The Front
11 Alec Smith Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:41.2
Off The Front
12 Matan Sopher CCNS 14:42.3
Off The Front
13 William Kelley CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 14:46.2
Off The Front
14 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 14:51.1
Off The Front
15 Cooper Eastridge Jackalope Northeast 14:56.3
Off The Front
16 Patrick Dicus CRCA Development 15:00.9
Off The Front
17 Stephen Justice Unattached 15:00.9
Off The Front
18 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 15:04.4
Off The Front
19 Robert Rutkowski CRCA/Foundation 15:07.2
Off The Front
20 Julian Azaret Unattached 15:13.1
Off The Front
21 Alec Babala FASTER 15:13.2
Off The Front
22 Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo 15:14.2
Off The Front
23 Jonathan Fournier Club VSV 15:16.9
Off The Front
24 Julien Cassou Espoirs Laval 15:22.1
Off The Front
25 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 15:23.6
Off The Front
26 Jack Palombo Unattached 15:24.9
Off The Front
27 Jacob Steinfeld UVM Cycling 15:32.4
28 William Hluchan Shake ‘N Brake Racing 15:35.9
1
29 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 15:36.8
2
30 Lance Galletti Unattached 15:37.0
3
31 Dennis Arnold Shake ‘N Brake Racing 15:38.0
4
32 Tommy Feng Unattached 15:39.3
33 Jo Evers Unattached 15:41.4
34 Ben St. pierre Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 15:41.5
35 Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 15:44.2
36 Peter Gunn CRCA / Team VESELKA 15:45.2 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
37 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 15:47.0
38 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 15:47.9
39 Lukas De schepper UVM Cycling 15:53.7
40 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 15:53.9
41 Carlos Lázaro CRCA/ Fire cycling team 15:56.7
42 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild 15:57.1
43 Pj Bottoms Skylands Cycling 15:57.7
44 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 16:01.1
45 Damon Jericho NY Vision 16:02.0
46 Thomas Francisco New England Development p/b Cadence 16:05.4
47 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 16:10.0
48 Frank Ortiz VeloJawn Racing 16:12.1
49 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 16:21.5 Teammate Win: Austin Meyer
50 Brett Cooper Rogue Racing 16:30.5
51 Pablo Vallejo iBike 16:33.5
52 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16:45.1
53 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 16:45.8
54 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 16:47.7
55 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 16:52.4
56 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 17:08.9
57 William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 17:13.3
58 Stephen Johnson Shake ‘N Brake Racing 17:31.1
59 Nathan Coste SVC/Bikeworks 17:33.4
60 Ian Moran CRCA Development 17:34.3
61 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom C 20:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Hogin Unattached 15:00.1
Off The Front
2 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 15:02.3
Off The Front
3 Bennett Gamber UVM Cycling 15:07.5
4 Derek Schaadt Unattached 15:12.5
1
5 Scott Kallgren Wheelworks Multisport 15:13.7
2
6 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 15:14.8
3
7 Dado Slezak Onyx RT 15:16.7
4
8 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 15:18.9
5
9 David Pedrick B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 15:19.5
6
10 Alexander Woolley CRCA / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 15:23.6
11 Alexander Gass NCVC/United Healthcare 15:24.3
12 Daniel Sierra VeloJawn Racing 15:25.5
13 Ricardo Pantaleon Unattached 15:35.5
14 Joshua Bromley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 15:36.8
15 Nolan Rogers UVM Cycling 15:41.3
1
Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
16 Alexander Ritza Bateman's Bike Co - PB Cloud 9AV Cy 15:43.9
2
17 Derek Mcintire Unattached 15:46.3
3
18 Peter Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthCare 15:47.9
4
19 Elijah Gunther VeloJawn Racing 15:50.5
5
20 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 15:52.6
6
21 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 15:55.2
7
22 Max Blinderman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 15:58.0
8
23 Chase Wheeler CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:01.6
1
24 Matthew Meyer VeloJawn Racing 16:04.0
2
25 Justin Afflitto Watts Up Cycling 16:04.5
3
26 Jardany Toquica Unattached 16:06.3
4
27 Andre Matias Unattached 16:07.3
5
28 Wolf Whalley CRCA Development 16:09.6
6
29 Michael Serpa Cat 6 Racing 16:12.6
30 Patrick Cines CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:14.3
31 Isaac Nelson Unattached 16:16.1
32 Lucas Price-glynn CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 16:19.6
33 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 16:21.3
34 Mitchell Dixon United Nations of Cyclist 16:23.9
35 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast Cycling 16:24.0
36 Jesse Norman Unattached 16:27.0
1
37 Oliver Ellerkamp UVM Cycling 16:28.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
38 David Johnson Unattached 16:29.4
3
39 Andrew Gilbert CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:30.3
4
40 ? Joseph CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:31.1
5
41 Daniel Spangenberger Unattached 16:31.4
6
42 Nicholas Tsantes GREEN LINE VELO 16:32.8
7
43 Ben Kutil Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 16:35.2
8
44 Scott Marin G4D Racing 16:37.7
9
45 Sean Egeran Unattached 16:44.3
46 Matthew Giarrusso CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:46.2
47 Ryan Mcgee Unattached 16:46.5
48 Dom Rauccio Unattached 16:47.5
49 Bradley Gordon Unattached 16:50.7
50 Martin Solarte CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:52.5
51 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 16:55.4
52 Ethan Rowland UVM Cycling 17:00.4 Teammate Top 5: Bennett Gamber
53 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 17:01.0
54 Michael Campo Unattached 17:02.0
55 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 17:02.1
56 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 17:06.2
57 Humberto Hernandez CRCA Development 17:10.2
58 David Nie CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 17:10.3
59 Christopher Keosian District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 17:10.6
60 Drew Goga VeloJawn Racing 17:15.0
61 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 17:18.3
62 William Rueckert CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:18.7
63 Alejandro Huber CT Cyling Advancement Program 17:22.3
64 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 17:25.5
65 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 17:30.6
66 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 17:31.3
67 Matthew Zaleski Unattached 17:32.2
68 Adam Coe Unattached 17:38.9
69 David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling Club 17:39.0
70 Tom Wooten Community Bicycle Racing 17:50.9
71 Lee Jarm Unattached 17:53.0
72 Paul Michael Polsinelli CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team 17:57.9
73 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 18:01.3
74 Samson Drews CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 18:06.8
75 Justin Le veness CRCA Development 18:14.1
76 Arsalan Atta GMBC/Evergreen Sports Medicine 18:14.2
77 Kameal Kalkhoran CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 18:19.8
78 Nathaniel Summers CT Cycling Advancement Program 18:26.0
79 Charles Jarm New England Development p/b Cadence 18:26.7
80 Justin Oviedo Shake ‘N Brake Racing 18:42.9
81 Manuel Tavares Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 18:48.9
82 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 19:05.2
83 Jason Mccallum TCC Racing 19:06.7
84 Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 19:16.6
85 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 19:44.9
86 Ichiro Okamoto Unattached 19:58.6
87 Andrew Hodgson FOHR Trek 23:44.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 33  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 13:55.6
Off The Front
2 Ashlin Barry ONTO p/b Hincapie 14:03.3
Off The Front
3 Sasha Renaud-tremblay Espoirs Quilicot 14:11.5
Off The Front
4 Felix Hamel VELO2000-RHINORACK 14:19.9
Off The Front
5 Jerome Gauthier EC Subway 14:22.6
Off The Front
6 Darren Parham Hot Tubes Development Cycling 14:23.9
Off The Front
7 Adamo Giammarella Espoir laval 14:23.9
Off The Front
8 David Thompson Hot Tubes Development Cycling 14:29.1
Off The Front
9 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes Development Cycling 14:31.1
Off The Front
10 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie 14:34.4
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ashlin Barry
11 Luke Valenti Toronto Hustle 14:34.8
Off The Front
12 Justin Roy VELO2000-RHINORACK 14:47.3
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Felix Hamel
13 Ben Stokes Hot Tubes Development Cycling 14:47.6
Off The Front
14 Mikael Guilbault Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 14:54.2
Off The Front
15 Clovis Roy ZVP Opto-Reseau 14:55.6
Off The Front
16 Jacob Roy Ponsse 14:57.4
Off The Front
17 Theron Inglis Toronto Hustle 15:03.8
Off The Front
18 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Quilicot 15:07.0
Off The Front
19 Thomas Périgny EC Subway 15:09.2
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Gauthier
20 Liam Adams NorthStar Development 15:09.3
Off The Front
21 Blake Becker Team VeloSport 15:13.0
Off The Front
22 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 15:14.4
Off The Front
23 Alex St andre TT Endurance Junior Devo 15:18.4
24 Henrique Martins Ottawa Bicycle Club 15:19.9
25 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 15:27.5
1
26 Nathaniel Gervez AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 15:28.0
2
27 Samaël Fleury-nadeau VELO2000-RHINORACK 15:28.6
3
Teammate Top 5: Felix Hamel
28 Alden Weinhold Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 15:28.7
4
29 Brendan Luongo Team VeloSport 15:29.0
5
30 Theo De groote Toronto Hustle 15:30.0
6
31 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling 15:32.1
7
32 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 15:32.4
8
33 Caden Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo 15:32.6
9
34 Jack Diemar Holderness School 15:35.4
10
35 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle 15:37.3
36 Louis Raymond Espoirs Quilicot 15:39.6 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
37 Elyot Ferguson VELO2000-RHINORACK 15:41.9 Teammate Top 5: Felix Hamel
38 Gabriel Seguin ZVP Opto-réseau 15:42.2
39 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa - Jetpower Cycling Team 15:42.3
40 John Kubiak NorthStar Development 15:42.7
41 Mathis Begin groupe meas inc 15:45.0
42 Gabriel Tilli Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 15:48.1
43 Alexander Scopinich-burgel New England Development p/b Cadence 15:49.8
44 Jordan Tessier Miller School of Albemarle 15:52.1
45 Chandler Evans Miller School of Albemarle 15:54.5
46 Harry Lasker Unattached 15:58.4
47 Christophe Blais EC Subway 16:04.1 Teammate Top 5: Jerome Gauthier
48 Adam Abidi Ottawa Bicycle Club 16:04.1
49 Griffin Larson Jackalope Northeast Cycling 16:20.9
50 Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design, Inc. 16:23.5
51 Jeremie Couture Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 16:24.7
52 Etienne Gagne Espoirs Quilicot 16:25.5 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
53 Ian Hede Miller School of Albemarle 16:27.2
54 Albert Taylor KW Cycling Academy 16:27.5
55 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development 16:32.7
56 Charles Roffi Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 16:35.5
57 David Lapierre TTEndurance Junior Devo 16:40.2
58 Elijah Culbertson Miller School of Albemarle 16:40.6
59 Maximus Donohue Miller School of Albemarle 16:43.5
60 Vincent Gagnon Espoirs Quilicot 16:43.9 Teammate Top 5: Sasha Renaud-tremblay
61 Dylan Brody AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 16:53.0
62 Keenan Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 17:07.7
63 Lucas Auger EC Subway 17:27.7 Teammate Top 5: Jerome Gauthier
64 Sam Mason Ridge Riders 17:43.0
65 Christmann Roan TTEndurance Junior Devo 17:48.9
66 Zach Martinez Velosport 17:57.2
67 Hubert Lamothe EC Subway 19:48.5 Teammate Top 5: Jerome Gauthier
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 39  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 14:08.2
2 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 14:10.2
3 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 14:33.9
4 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 14:38.5
5 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 14:45.4
6 Miles Billings Alpine Carbon Racing 14:46.0
7 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 14:53.7
8 Silas Clark Watts Up Cycling 14:56.7
9 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 14:57.2
10 Colin Sandberg Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 15:11.3
11 Stephen Robinson Total Civil Construction 15:13.2
12 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 15:21.2
13 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction 15:23.4
14 Kevin Mcdonnell Blue Ribbon Talent Cycles 15:24.4
15 Gregg Galletta Unattached 15:33.2
16 Mathieu Fortier Unattached 15:38.3
17 Johan Gibcus Boston Racing Independent 15:41.7
18 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 15:41.8
19 Timothy Gilligan Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 15:43.9
20 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 15:45.4
21 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 15:49.4
22 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 15:50.1
23 Andrew Miller PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 15:55.8
24 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 15:57.8
25 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 15:58.5
26 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 16:00.7
27 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 16:08.9
28 Patrick Begin Regis 360 16:10.0
29 Joshua Burgel Wheelworks Racing 16:12.9
30 Jason Yannelli Dirigo Cycling 16:14.0
31 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:22.4
32 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 16:31.0
33 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 16:38.1
34 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:41.9
35 Thomas Kespert Downeast Racing 16:50.6 Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
36 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 16:54.4
37 Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital 17:19.9
38 Geremia Ortega Merrimack river cycling team 17:25.8
39 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 17:36.0
40 Seth Phillips Unattached Pirateer. Yarg 17:51.0
41 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 18:22.4
42 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction 18:54.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski PROthirteen p/b Corner Cycle 15:09.7
Off The Front
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 15:17.2
Off The Front
3 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 15:24.7
Off The Front
4 Richard Smith Symscape 15:27.2
Off The Front
5 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 15:36.6
Off The Front
6 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 15:37.5
Off The Front
7 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 15:46.5
Off The Front
8 Eric Morris BMB Racing 15:54.2
Off The Front
9 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 15:59.6
Off The Front
10 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 16:08.1
Off The Front
11 John Rachfal CS VELO 16:08.7
Off The Front
12 Scott Lawrence Unattached 16:27.5
Off The Front
13 David Connery BMB Racing 16:29.8
Off The Front
14 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 16:32.1
Off The Front
15 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 16:34.2
Off The Front
16 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 16:39.8
17 Richard Bulmann Independent 16:48.7
1
18 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 16:48.8
2
19 Alan Potter 545 Velo 16:48.9
3
20 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS 16:50.0
4
21 Jim Tsilemos Ride with Rendall 16:52.9
5
22 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 16:54.4
6
23 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 16:55.1
7
24 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 16:57.0
25 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA / NY Vision- Fuoriclasse 17:02.5 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
26 Jared Katz Jackalope Northeast Cycling 17:02.7
27 Haluk Sarci CRCA /Deno's Wonder Wheel 17:03.7
28 Robert Douglas Atlantic Fitness 17:06.1
29 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 17:07.0
30 William Hellems London Centennial Wheelers 17:07.3
31 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 17:09.1
32 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club presented by Mic 17:18.7
33 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 17:26.8
34 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 17:33.7
35 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 17:37.6
36 Brian Collins TTEndurance 17:50.8
37 Kurt Schaldenbrand University of Michigan Cycling Team 17:53.4
38 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 17:54.3
39 Oguz Orkan Unattached 17:54.3
40 John Mcgill Victory Hill 17:59.3
41 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts Racing Team 18:18.9
42 Andrew Melnychenko Atlantic Fitness 18:19.0
43 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 18:55.4
44 Claudio Torres Unattached 19:02.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 13:08.5
Off The Front
2 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 13:08.6
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
3 Joshua Lebo LHM CC 13:20.0
Off The Front
4 Craig Luinstra Hewdog Racing 13:23.0
Off The Front
5 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 13:32.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
6 Chris Prendergast Jamison Cannondale 13:32.6
Off The Front
7 Owen Wright George's Cycles p/b RF Foundations 13:32.6
Off The Front
8 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 13:39.8
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
9 Matt Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 13:42.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
10 Sam Gilletly Project Echelon Racing 13:42.2
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
11 John Keller QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 13:42.9
Off The Front
12 Conor White CS Velo Racing 13:52.9
Off The Front
13 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 13:57.2
14 Sean Christian cinch rise 13:57.6
15 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 13:59.4
16 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Cannondale Échelon p/b 4iiii 13:59.8
17 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 14:07.1
1
18 Tanner Ward Total Civil Construction 14:08.6
2
19 Connor Willson Ascent Cycliing 14:09.6
3
20 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 14:12.5
4
21 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 14:12.9
5
22 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 14:13.1
6
23 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 14:13.3
7
24 Darren Piotrow Alpine Carbon Racing 14:13.9
8
25 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Quilicot 14:16.5
9
26 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 14:16.8
10
27 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction 14:16.9
11
28 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 14:20.6
1
29 Paul Blanc-paque 360 Agency / Cycles Regis 14:21.2
2
30 Ryan Atkins Velocio Northeast 14:21.8
3
31 Ethan Call Velocio Northeast 14:22.6
4
32 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 14:23.1
5
33 Philippe Schampaert odd collectif 14:23.6
6
34 David Talbott Velocio Northeast 14:23.6
7
35 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 14:23.7
8
36 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 14:23.7
9
37 Etienne Scherer VELO2000-RHINORACK 14:23.8
10
38 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 14:25.9
11
39 Patrick Frank UVM Cycling / JAM / NCC 14:26.9
12
40 Nick Hight-huf Velocio Northeast 14:27.4
13
41 Romain Martinez 360 Agency/Cycle Régis 14:32.2
42 William Goodfellow Yoeleo Test Team pb 4MIND 14:32.5
43 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 14:33.1
44 Maxime Forget 360 Agency cycles regis 14:38.7
1
45 Aden Wardrop Ride Bikes Bro 14:39.2
2
46 Wells Willett Ride with Rendall 14:39.9
3
47 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 14:40.1
4
48 Zakariya Jackson United Nations of Cyclist 14:40.6
5
49 Trevor Raab Velocio Northeast 14:40.9
6
50 Jeremy Gworek Twin Line Velo / Ide Family of Deal 14:43.6
7
51 Josh Chu UVM Cycling 14:44.6
8
52 Noah Koppenhaver QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 14:46.2
9
53 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 14:46.3
10
54 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 14:46.3
11
55 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 14:46.4
12
56 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 14:46.7
57 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 14:47.5
58 William Crabtree Alpine Carbon Racing 14:47.7
59 Charles Duquette Macadam's Cowboys 14:48.3
60 Sam Smith Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 14:49.8
61 Alex Kellum QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 14:51.5
62 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 14:57.1
63 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 15:00.2
64 Ian Witkowski Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 15:02.6
65 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 15:03.3
66 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 15:03.9
67 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 15:04.6
68 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale 15:06.9
69 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 15:09.0
70 Caedan Aveling Unattached 15:11.5
71 Andre Souza Total Civil Construction 15:12.5
72 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15:16.8
73 Kody King LHM CC 15:16.9 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
74 Cedrik Dubois Unattached 15:18.1
75 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 15:20.7
76 Yannick Banville Ride with Rendall 15:20.9
77 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 15:21.1
78 Brett Stoppa Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 15:22.5
79 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing 15:25.5
80 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Quilicot 15:26.0
81 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 15:27.4
82 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 15:28.4
83 Ethan Turner UVM Cycling 15:28.9
84 Oliver Dowd UNC 15:32.7
85 William Blackburn VELO2000-RHINORACK 15:33.9
86 Vincent Rhino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 15:38.3
87 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 15:39.7
88 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 15:40.5
89 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 15:44.5
90 Joshua Saxe Jackalope Northeast Cycling 15:45.5
91 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing 15:51.7 Teammate Top 5: Craig Luinstra
92 Josh Rovner Jamison - Cannondale 15:55.5
93 Theodore Woodford Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 15:56.3
94 Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 15:58.1
95 Jason Vettorel Veloselect Silber 16:02.7
96 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 16:05.9
97 Ama Nsek Total Civil Construction 16:11.1
98 Shawn Faynik CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:16.1
99 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 16:17.9
100 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 16:18.1
101 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco 16:40.6
102 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale 16:58.6
103 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling 17:13.3
104 Robert Orr QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 17:22.9
105 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 17:38.9
106 Logan Okrafka United Nations of Cyclist 17:40.7
107 Alessandro Sproul United Nations of Cyclist 20:06.5
108 Etiene Dugré arcand EC Subway 52:51.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Farner CRACA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 16:42.4
Off The Front
2 Dahlia Rohm Unattached 16:52.0
Off The Front
3 Katerina Gregoriou CRCA / Good Gals 16:55.4
Off The Front
4 Elena Wu-yan CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 17:02.4
Off The Front
5 Nataly Moreno CRCA / Good Gals 17:15.1
Off The Front
6 Virginie Caspard B2C2 p/b JRA 17:19.6
Off The Front
7 Alexandra Fangeat (jr) KW Cycling Academy 17:20.4
Off The Front
8 Annie Hines BikeReg | Share Coffee 17:26.7
Off The Front
9 Sarah Duclos University of Michigan / Ann Arbor 17:35.1
Off The Front
10 Jade Parent-lafrenière (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 17:40.2
Off The Front
11 Skye Pellerin Ride with Rendall 17:42.3
Off The Front
12 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 17:48.4
Off The Front
13 Beatrix Ueberheide CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 17:49.6
14 Paula Valderrama FC Racing / Velocio 17:58.7
1
15 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan 18:01.5
2
16 Naomie Julien (jr) Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 18:04.1
3
17 Hannah Jeter Sugoi / NYC Velo 18:06.0
4
18 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 18:06.4
5
19 Elizabeth Izzo Karma Endurance 18:06.4
6
20 India Harvey Sisterhood of Cycling - Team OH.SO 18:11.0
21 Sophia Kaounas DistrictTaco Racing 18:11.6
22 Margherita Cinà DistrictTaco Racing 18:18.4
23 Ellie Dowling (jr) KW Cycling Academy 18:21.7
24 Claudia Gutierrez DistrictTaco Racing 18:26.5
25 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 18:28.7
26 Megan Kelly FC Racing / Velocio 18:31.8
27 Natalie Gulla CRCA/Sugoi/NYC Velo 18:31.9
28 Sydney Dowd Unattached 18:32.6
29 Larissa Pedersen (jr) KW Cycling Academy 18:38.2
30 Tara Denboer Ride with Rendall 18:45.7
31 Ellie Seery CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 18:46.2
32 Jane Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 18:47.1
33 Melina Guevremont Espoirs Laval Planet Courrier 19:01.3
34 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA 19:01.8
35 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 19:06.3
36 Cyrena Hill KW Cycling Academy 19:07.1
37 Rosalyn Dunkley Shadow Cycling Collective 19:10.0
38 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 19:13.7
39 Lili Salonen-berscht (jr) KW Cycling Academy 19:18.7
40 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DE 19:21.4
41 Jessica Sorenson unattached 19:40.3
42 Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club 19:41.1
43 Jessica Guo CRCA / Team VESELKA 19:47.4
44 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 20:05.0
45 Bridget Ciambotti Miller School of Albemarle 20:08.6
46 Léane Ouellet (jr) Ec Subway 20:09.5
47 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 20:20.5
48 Ava Irving-staley (jr) U Kon Echelon Biking Club 22:34.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Quinones CRCA / Good Gals 15:39.1
2 Maeghan Easler United Cycling 16:24.7
3 Galen Bolard Amy D. Foundation 16:31.7
4 Julie Lacourcière iBike 16:33.5
5 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 16:36.8
6 Jackie Peters Club VSV 16:38.3
7 Alice Walton CRCA / Good Gals 16:45.2 Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
8 Katie Aman United Cycling 16:48.2 Teammate Top 5: Maeghan Easler
9 Stefanie Sydlik 3T/ Q+M Cycling 16:48.2
10 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 16:48.6 Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
11 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 16:55.2
12 Myriam Paquet iBike 16:56.5 Teammate Top 5: Julie Lacourcière
13 Rachel Geiter Amy D. Foundation 17:12.1 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
14 Katherine Rusch BikeReg|Share Coffee 17:19.9
15 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 17:22.2
16 Gianna Alvino Unattached 17:23.6
17 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 17:31.1
18 Rachel Shaffer Club VSV 17:33.8
19 Megan Poulin Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 17:36.7
20 Clara Brown Amy D. Foundation 17:38.0 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
21 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Rockstar Games 17:41.4
22 Carolina Rabbat CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 18:00.5
23 Noémie Gaudreault Club VSV 18:12.1
24 Léa Gauthier (jr) Quebecor Stingray 18:24.8
25 Fabiola Garcia Amy D. Foundation 18:30.7 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
26 Natasha Bornhorst CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financia 18:34.7
27 Emma Dressler Ride With Rendall 18:43.4
28 Michelle Gallegos olivas Amy D. Foundation 19:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
29 Kala Garcia arrache Amy D. Foundation 19:32.8 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
30 Caroline Lamarche Club VSV 20:10.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11