Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium • Sep 2 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2019
Light Rain, 64 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kamermans Cycles Régis - 360 Agency 0:47:38
Off The Front
2 Christopher Ames Carolina Crit Squad 0:47:38
Off The Front
3 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 0:47:38
Off The Front
4 Sam Noel CRCA/Jamison Capitol 0:47:38
Off The Front
5 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 0:47:44
Off The Front
6 Sam Morkal williams Unattached 0:47:44
Off The Front
7 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:47:44
Off The Front
8 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:47:44
Off The Front
9 Spencer Miller DASH Racing 0:47:44
Off The Front
10 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized 0:47:49
Off The Front
11 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:47:49
Off The Front
12 Eric Hueston To Wheels Racing 0:48:00
Off The Front
13 Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 0:48:00
Off The Front
14 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 0:48:00
Off The Front
15 Tannon Blankenship DistrictTaco Racing 0:48:00
Off The Front
16 Paul Davis Unattached 0:48:00
Off The Front
17 Conor White NCCH p/b Franklin Templeton Investm 0:48:21
Off The Front
18 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 0:48:21
Off The Front
19 Gregg Galletta Unattached 0:48:21
Off The Front
20 Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:21
Off The Front
21 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 0:49:54
Off The Front
22 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 0:50:08
Off The Front
23 Iain Carr Bycicle Habitat - Verge Sport 0:50:08
Off The Front
24 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:50:36
Off The Front
25 Konrad Ratzmann CRCA/Benzel-Busch Specialized Cycli 0:51:17
26 Benjamen Shrewsberry NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:51:17
27 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:51:17
28 Noah Flaxman Cutaway 0:51:17
29 Travis Iles Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 0:51:17
30 Nate Ricketts JMAC Cycling 0:51:17
31 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 0:52:23
32 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 0:52:23
33 Andrew Boissiere Team Headwind 0:52:23
34 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:52:55
35 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 0:52:55
36 Ian Gonder Competitive Cyclist 0:52:55
37 Scott Coblentz AVC 0:52:55
38 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High Wate 0:52:55 Teammate Top 5: Conor Delanbanque
39 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 0:52:55
40 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 0:53:35
Off The Back
41 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 0:53:35
Off The Back
42 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 0:53:35
Off The Back
43 Sam Fritschel Team Quad 0:53:35
Off The Back
44 Justin Kahle Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi 0:54:26
Off The Back
45 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:54:26
Off The Back
46 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 0:54:26
Off The Back
47 Tommy Waldeck RealDeal Racing 1:03:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 42   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Cassou Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 0:44:46
1
2 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing 0:44:46
2
3 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 0:44:46
3
4 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:44:46
4
5 Maxime Forget Scott Rackultra 0:44:46
5
6 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:44:46
6
7 Eric Loehle Unattached 0:44:46
7
8 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 0:44:46
8
9 William Hafferty 545 velo 0:44:46
9
10 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:44:46
10
11 Palo Samko Woodenship 0:44:46
11
12 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 0:44:46
12
13 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 0:44:46
13
14 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:44:46
14
15 Robert Rutkowski Mineola bicycle racing team 0:44:46
15
16 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 0:44:46
16
17 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 0:44:46
17
18 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 0:45:36
19 Zachary Levy The Interns f/b UnTapped 0:46:18
20 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:47:15
1
21 Elliot Olsen Karma Racing Team 0:47:15
2
22 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club 0:47:15
23 Jonathan Fournier Momentum 0:47:15
24 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent 0:47:15
25 Jacek Boral CRCA/AXIS 0:47:15
26 Mark Lancia AWI Racing 0:47:15
27 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 0:47:45
28 Russell Karn CRCA/To Be Determined 0:47:45
29 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 0:47:45
30 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 0:47:45
31 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:45
32 Arturo Johnson Unattached 0:47:45
33 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 0:47:45
34 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:47:45
35 Jeremie Fontanaud Scott-Rackultra 0:47:45 Teammate Top 5: Maxime Forget
36 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 0:51:09
Off The Back
37 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 0:53:43
Off The Back
38 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 0:59:41
Off The Back
39 John Hirsch C3RACING 0:59:41
Off The Back
40 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:59:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:39:17
1
2 Tor Dworshak 1K2GO Sports 0:39:17
2
3 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 0:39:17
3
4 Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing 0:39:17
4
5 Jason Smith Toronto Hustle 0:39:17
5
6 Jack Gazard Century Development Foundation 0:39:17
6
7 Jason Fraude Urban South Racing/ Semi-Tough Cycl 0:39:17
7
8 Kaj Johnson Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 0:39:17
8
9 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 0:39:17
9
10 Eric Melillo Unattached 0:39:17
10
11 Andrei Sdrula Verrazano Team Racing 0:39:17
11
12 Dmitro Martynowych B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:39:17
12
13 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:39:17
13
14 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 0:39:17
14
15 Mitchell Napolitano Team Patch.Com 0:39:57
16 Dan Esler Western New York Bike Racing Club 0:40:25
1
17 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 0:40:25
2
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Leclerc
18 David Shulman Unattached 0:40:25
3
19 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:40:25
4
Teammate Win: Jacob Haines
20 Cooper Donovan Loomis Chaffee School 0:40:25
21 Lance Galletti 545Velo 0:40:25
22 Robert Ballenthin 545Velo 0:40:25
23 Colby Jenkins Puppers Unleashed p/b Good Boye Rac 0:41:04
Off The Back
24 Yuhji Kuronuma Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:41:54
Off The Back
25 Mark Castrovinci Minutemen Road Club 0:41:54
Off The Back
26 Bradley Gordon Unattached 0:43:38
Off The Back
27 Maxon Quas 1K2GO Sports 0:43:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tor Dworshak
28 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 0:43:38
Off The Back
29 Douglas Coker 1K2GO Sports 0:43:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tor Dworshak
30 Claudio Marquez Unattached 0:44:11
Off The Back
31 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:44:11
Off The Back
32 Ian Atwood Antietam Velo Club 0:44:11
Off The Back
33 Alexander Weberg Unattached 0:44:11
Off The Back
34 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 0:52:22
Off The Back
35 Edward O'leary Unattached 0:52:22
Off The Back
36 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 0:58:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Delhagen CRCA/ GF CAPITAL/ H&E Ent 0:39:29
Off The Front
2 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo 0:39:53
Off The Front
3 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 0:39:53
Off The Front
4 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 0:39:53
Off The Front
5 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:39:53
Off The Front
6 Ryan Enschede Unattached 0:39:53
Off The Front
7 Jonathan Delcolle SVC Bikeworks 0:40:27
1
8 Damon Jericho NY Vision 0:40:27
2
9 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports 0:40:27
3
10 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 0:40:27
4
11 Maurice Rosales 1K2GO Sports 0:40:27
5
12 Guillaume Cassou Espoirs Laval - Primeau velo 0:40:27
6
13 Frederic Gagne Espoirs Laval 0:40:27
7
14 Steve Skinner Total Training & Endurance 0:40:27
8
15 John Cortes B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:40:27
9
16 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 0:40:27
10
17 Mike Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 0:40:27
11
18 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 0:40:27
12
19 Thomas Kespert Tall Sock Racing 0:40:27
13
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Bourgoin
20 Chad Phillips 1K2GO Sports 0:40:27
14
21 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:27
15
22 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:40:27
16
23 Dennis Crockett AVC p/b Michelob Ultra 0:40:27
24 Andre Sturm 1k2go Sports / GMBC 0:42:31
Off The Back
25 Scott Kuhlke Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:04
Off The Back
26 Adam Coe Unattached 0:43:04
Off The Back
27 Loren Voyer Unattached 0:43:52
Off The Back
28 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 0:44:25
Off The Back
29 Christopher Huesman CCNS 0:45:07
Off The Back
30 Matthew Probert Portland Velo Club 0:46:03
Off The Back
31 Edward Frederick 2019 A-CLASSIC 0:46:03
Off The Back
32 Matthew Shippee Unattached 0:46:03
Off The Back
33 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:21
Off The Back
34 David Linden Team Dayton Cycling 0:49:21
Off The Back
35 Philippe Guevremont Espoir Laval Primeau Velo 0:49:21
Off The Back
36 Hee Song NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:49:21
Off The Back
37 Brian Hammond CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:49:21
Off The Back
38 Christopher Shelton QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:52:38
Off The Back
39 Timothy Gilligan QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 0:52:38
Off The Back
40 Thomas Dickinson SVC/Bikeworks 0:52:38
Off The Back
41 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 0:52:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Westberry
42 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:59:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Axel Froner KW Cycling Academy 0:43:23
1
2 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:43:23
2
3 Felix Dalpe Dynamicks de Contrecoeur 0:43:23
3
4 Gerard Josulevicz Unattached 0:43:23
4
5 Arnaud Beaudoin Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 0:43:23
5
6 Jérome Gauthier Club cycliste d'Amos 0:43:23
6
7 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 0:43:23
7
8 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 0:43:23
8
9 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 0:43:23
9
10 Christian Deschamps NWCC 0:43:23
10
11 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 0:43:23
11
12 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:43:23
12
13 Julien Guarniere Mr Greens 0:43:23
13
14 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy 0:43:23
14
Teammate Win: Axel Froner
15 Raphael Parisella Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 0:43:23
15
16 Tristan Jussaume Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:43:23
16
Teammate Top 5: Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba
17 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:43:23
17
18 Matisse Julien Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:43:23
18
19 Johnny Meyerle The CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:23
19
20 Benjamin Gervais Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo 0:43:23
20
21 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 0:43:23
21
22 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas 0:43:23
22
23 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 0:43:23
23
24 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:23
24
25 Nicolas Bougie Espoirs Laval Primeau vélo Junior 0:43:23
25
26 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:23
26
27 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:43:23
27
28 Billy Taylor Young Medalists 0:43:23
28
29 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:43:23
29
30 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 0:43:23
30
31 Derin Iscan Minuteman Road Club 0:44:21
32 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 0:44:21
33 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:45:07
34 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:45:16
35 William Walton Young Medalists 0:45:16
36 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 0:45:16
37 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas 0:45:33
38 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 0:45:40
39 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:45:40
40 Andre Campos Miller School of Albemarle 0:45:40
41 Félix Robert Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:45:40 Teammate Top 5: Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba
42 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 0:46:05
43 Henry Lord AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:46:16
44 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits Strategies/Lateral S 0:46:43
45 William Toussaint MaKadence 0:46:43
46 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:46:43
47 Grant Carter Young Medalists 0:46:43
48 Nick Ballesteros AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:47:43
49 David Sandoval AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:47:43
50 Liam Mccary Team TTown 0:47:43
51 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 0:47:43
52 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:47:43
53 Gabriel Melfi Espoir Elite Primeau Velo 0:47:43
54 John Bazaar NYTT 0:47:43
55 Lucas Guevremont Espoirs Laval - Primeau Velo 0:48:48
Off The Back
56 Samuel Couture Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 0:48:48
Off The Back
57 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:50:36
Off The Back
58 Cj Burford Mission Devo Cycling 0:50:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 0:38:47
1
2 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 0:38:47
2
3 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:38:47
3
4 James Walker Team Placid Planet 0:38:47
4
5 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 0:38:47
5
6 David Gazsi Hammer 53x11 0:38:47
6
Teammate Win: Ron Amos
7 David Connery BMB Racing 0:38:47
7
8 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 0:38:47
8
9 Troy Barry Downeast Racing 0:39:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dixon
10 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:39:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Walker
11 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:40:23
Off The Back
12 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 0:40:23
Off The Back
13 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:40:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Johnson
14 Willem Jewett 1K2GO Sports 0:40:23
Off The Back
15 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 0:48:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Dixon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 1:07:43
2 Travis Samuel Toronto Hustle 1:07:43
3 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 1:07:50
1
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
4 Carson Miles Floyds Pro Cycling 1:07:50
2
5 Chris Ernst Toronto Hustle 1:07:50
3
6 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:07:50
4
7 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:07:50
5
Teammate Top 5: Carson Miles
8 Sebastian Caro monroy Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 1:07:50
6
9 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 1:07:50
7
10 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:07:50
8
11 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:07:50
9
12 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:07:50
10
13 Ryan Rudderham Toronto Hustle 1:07:50
11
Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
14 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:07:50
12
15 Cooper Willsey Foundation CCB 1:08:00
16 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:08:15
17 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:09:24
1
18 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:09:24
2
19 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 1:09:24
3
20 Samuel Janisch Project Echelon Racing 1:09:24
4
21 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 1:09:24
5
22 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 1:09:24
6
23 Paul Hartner Project Echelon 1:09:24
7
24 Patrick Jarenwattananon Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:09:24
8
25 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:09:24
9
26 Simon Dubuc Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 1:09:24
10
27 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 1:09:24
11
28 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 1:09:24
12
29 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:09:24
13
30 Seth Jones Arapahoe-Hincapie p/b BMC Racing 1:09:24
14
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
31 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 1:09:24
15
32 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:09:24
16
33 Adam Millar Ascent Cycling 1:09:24
17
34 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:09:24
18
35 Christopher Hong Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:09:24
19
36 Jeremy Rae Ascent Cycling 1:09:24
20
37 Geoffrey Chambers-bedard Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Cycle 1:09:24
21
38 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:09:24
39 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:09:58
40 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 1:10:13 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
41 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 1:10:25
42 Oliver Campbell Toronto Hustle/MWCC 1:10:39
43 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 1:10:39
44 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 1:11:28
45 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 1:11:42
46 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:12:13
47 Brad Bradford Toronto Hustle 1:12:55 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
48 Steven Cuesta zamora Gobernacion de Cundinamarca 1:12:55
49 Jonathan Maloney Techy kids 1:12:55
50 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 1:12:55
51 Ian Manning Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 1:12:55
52 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:13:21 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
53 Charles antoine Forest leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 1:13:21
54 Kevin Massicotte Unattached 1:13:52
55 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 1:13:52
56 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:13:52
57 Alex Schueckler US Military Endurance Sports 1:13:52
58 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:13:52
59 Mike Little Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC 1:13:52
60 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 1:13:52
61 Allen Carr CRCA / E2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:15:14
62 Pierre-olivier Santerre Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 1:15:14
63 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:15:14
64 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 1:15:14
65 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale 1:15:14
66 Jake Buescher Project Echelon Racing 1:15:14
67 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:15:14
68 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 1:15:14
69 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 1:15:14
70 Ethan Sittlington Toronto Hustle 1:15:14 Teammate Top 5: Travis Samuel
71 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 1:16:10
Off The Back
72 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:17:23
Off The Back
73 Adam Bird Techy Kids Cycling Team 1:21:15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Mills GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:48
Off The Front
2 Danae Waterbury Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:41:48
Off The Front
3 Sarah Hoots UNKNOWN Racing 0:42:44
1
4 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 0:42:44
2
5 Noemie Gaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:42:44
3
6 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:44
4
Teammate Win: Katherine Mills
7 Paula Valderrama Unattached 0:42:44
5
8 Julianna Rutecki Young Medalists 0:42:44
6
9 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:42:44
7
10 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 0:42:44
8
11 Laura Belet Highgate Racing 0:42:44
9
12 Rosalie Lemieux Unattached 0:42:44
10
13 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:43:32
Off The Back
14 Caitrin Huysman CCAP 0:43:32
Off The Back
15 Alexandra Poole Endorphin Fitness 0:43:32
Off The Back
16 Cari Talbot The Velo Resource 0:47:30
Off The Back
17 Dee Barbic 1K2GO Sports 0:55:44
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie-soleil Blais Astana Women's Team 0:45:42
Off The Front
2 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 0:46:22
1
3 Emily Spence Gray Goat Bullseye 0:46:22
2
4 Lex Albrecht Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 0:46:22
3
5 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 0:46:22
4
6 Florence Howden Classic Cycling 0:46:22
5
7 Clio Dinan GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:22
6
8 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 0:46:22
7
9 Katie Aman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:22
8
10 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women 0:46:22
9
11 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized pb Ma 0:46:35
12 Lindsay Sferrazza Highgate Racing 0:47:16
Off The Back
13 Celine Oberholzer Rescue Project 0:47:16
Off The Back
14 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 0:47:16
Off The Back
15 Victoria Dupont Velo 2000 Rhino Rack 0:47:16
Off The Back
16 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:47:59
Off The Back
17 Camille Lamothe Iamgold 0:48:06
Off The Back
18 Caroline O'dwyer Team ERRACE 0:48:06
Off The Back
19 Emilie Fortin Peak Centre-Bernard Hinault 0:48:06
Off The Back
20 Lily Plante Quebecor-Stingray 0:48:06
Off The Back
21 Rachel Jordan Unattached 0:48:06
Off The Back
22 Franny Jewett Highgate Racing 0:48:57
Off The Back
23 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 0:48:57
Off The Back
24 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 0:48:57
Off The Back
25 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports 0:50:46
Off The Back
26 Andrea Elliott Highgate racing p/b D'ornellas bike 0:51:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 12