Log In
Tour of Hartland • Jun 23 2021 • Hartland, WI
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Albertus Rohling 0
3 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
4 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
5 Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
6 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Maste
7 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
8 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
9 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
10 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
11 Nelson Repenning Cycle-Smart
12 David Jaggi 0 Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
13 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
14 David Hildebrand
15 Felipe Cardenas LAT Cycling Team / Denver CO
16 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
17 Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing
18 Robert Frank Team big banana
19 Luca Fagundes Broken Spoke Racing
20 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20
21 Mark Hekman Kanberra p/b Five & 20 Cycling
22 Jose Rodriguez 0 Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
23 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
24 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
25 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU Internation
27 David Haase Attitude Sports
28 Rick Flayter Bicycle Doctor
29 Jay Snyder LAPT
30 Ryan Rish Kanberra p/b Five & 20
31 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
32 Shaun Bagley E-Voke Racing
33 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
34 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
35 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
36 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing - DLR
37 Darren Williams Team E-Voke Racing
38 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
39 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
40 Mike Rickey The Meteor
41 Michael Froh 0 Teammate Top 5: Albertus Rohling
42 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
43 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
44 Jay Woller Donkey Label Racing
45 Robert Garner team wisconsin/midwest orthoped
DQ Andrew Ohlsson VeloCity Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Acaba VeloCause Centraal
2 Hayden Warner Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
3 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
4 Robert Strobel Upland Cycling P/b Grey Goat
5 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
6 Conor Steward Have Fun, Go Fast, Stay Kind
7 Samuel Meullenet 0
8 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
9 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
10 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
11 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University
12 Emiel Pastijn Adapt cycling
13 Caedan Aveling Velosport Elite & U23 Developme
14 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
15 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
16 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
17 Ryan Mcloughlin Alumnus Project
18 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
19 Emerson Cifuentes Bike lab OKC velo
20 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing
21 James Eby Landis/Trek
22 Nathaniel Ganger Zone6 racing
23 Demsy Cifuentes 0
24 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
25 Sam Riess 0
26 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
27 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
28 Connor Lake Hub Bikes Racing
29 Leonardo Hernandez 0
30 Ryan Chaney 0
31 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
32 Brian Bailey ThirstyBear Cycling
33 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
34 Wasani Castro Project BZE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Ramirez northstar devo
2 Patrick Mohl 0
3 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
4 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling
5 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
6 Michael Wright 0
7 Corbin Smith Torchy's / Bike Mart
8 Daniel Davidson 0 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Mohl
9 Chris Cornelius Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Feuling
10 Carson Shedd INTENT
11 Jura Gerlach Bicycle Doctor
12 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
13 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
14 Connor Lake Hub Bikes Racing
15 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo
16 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
17 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
18 Brian Barnes 0 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Mohl
19 Jacob Arrigoni Plus one Racing
20 David Bender MSN Pro Coaching
21 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
22 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
23 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
24 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
25 Will Harper MTCX
26 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing
27 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
28 Jason Beck 110 Racing
29 Tom Spencer Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
30 Joshua Loney Merlo & Fahrney Racing
31 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Antonio Estepan Rockland Cycling Velo
33 Tristin Suhonen USMES
34 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing
2 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
3 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport
4 Michael Wright 0
5 Thomas Forney 0
6 Alex Hinman 0
7 Tyler Hart SBC/Bicycle Outlet
8 Connor Polenske Team Velocause
9 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
10 Joseph Gehl 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
11 Corbin Smith Torchy's / Bike Mart
12 Michael Zaug Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Luyang Gao
13 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
14 Lee Zettler Midtown Racing
15 James Marschalek BELGIANWERKX
16 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
17 Daniel Ayala 110 Racing
18 Michael Hopkins Colectivo Coffee
19 Brian Bierman 2 Bit Bicycle Goons
20 Peter Wallace
21 Adam Karl 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
22 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
23 Paolo Morales 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
24 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company
25 Kevin Bania WAH Cycling
26 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance
27 Matthew Richards LAPT
28 Labinot Shabani 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
29 Tristin Suhonen USMES
30 James Klabunde 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
31 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
32 Arnie Mejia 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
33 Brian Wielgus 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
34 Todd Lorbecki 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
35 Gregory Hudy 0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Wright
36 Richard Catalano N/A
37 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
38 Steven Lirette Ripcity Riders
39 Michael Gerlach Team Arrowhead MTB
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ezra Sonderling LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB
2 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development P/B cad
3 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.
4 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
5 Geony Borrego lee Rockland Cycling Velo
6 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling
7 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
8 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
9 Cesar alberto Mendez barajas LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB Teammate Win: Ezra Sonderling
10 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
11 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild
12 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
13 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
14 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
15 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
16 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
17 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
18 Lance Abshire STRIKE Cycling Team
19 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
20 Josh Chu New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
21 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
22 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
23 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon
24 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing
25 David alejandro Gonzalez suesca Club Orius
26 Austin Anderson Velocause Centraal Cycling
27 Lucas Strain Good Guys
28 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
29 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro
30 David Richter Fount Cycling Guild
31 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle Race Team
32 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
33 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
34 Brian Kaker Project Echelon
35 Nic Narraway 0
36 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
37 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
38 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Vivien Rindisbacher
39 Nathan Guerra Broken Spoke Racing
40 Samuel Janisch Hagens Berman Axeon
41 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
42 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
43 Ryan Joyce 0
44 Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club Teammate Win: Ezra Sonderling
45 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank
46 Michael Chauner Vitesse
47 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
48 Robert Lander Performance Bicycle Race Team
49 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
50 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
51 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes
52 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
53 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
54 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
55 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling
56 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
57 Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
58 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
59 Kurt Druffel 0
60 Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Geony Borrego lee
61 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
62 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
63 Tyler Stein 0
64 Joseph Pardue Space City Development Team
65 Juan Pineda Rocland Cycling Velo
66 Simon Jones Axeon Hagens Berman (UCI: CT)
67 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE
2 Josephine Ramirez Northstar devo
3 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar
4 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
5 Carlie Cooper FeraFox
6 Natalie Mitchell 0
7 Grace Arlandson 0
8 Hannah Glatter STKD!!! Racing Squad
9 Brittany Cornelius Adapt Cycling
10 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
11 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
12 Mallory Macrostie 0
13 Sarah Bertram Bicycle Doctor
14 Emy Everhart 110 Racing
15 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
16 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE / Eclipse Racing
17 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla Global Force ARJ
18 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
19 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
20 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson PSIMET Racing
21 Emma Polenske Team Velocause
22 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
23 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
24 Zoe Chavez New England Development P/B cad
25 Meira Kalbas Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
26 Valezka Umana duran Global Force ARJ
27 Anna Affias Stkd Racing Squad
28 Brenda Bylaitis 0
29 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
30 Kelley Wegeng Wild Card Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
2 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
3 Bethany Kois 0
4 Marie Streich Wheel & Sprocket
5 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
6 Luz Chaver cruz Rockland Cycling Velo
7 Keely Campbell 0 Teammate Top 5: Bethany Kois
8 Faith Irvin 700cYCLING
9 Reese Walton Na
10 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
11 Guarina Lopez Abundance
12 Stephanie Ayala 0 Teammate Top 5: Bethany Kois
13 Valeria Diaz 0 Teammate Top 5: Bethany Kois
14 Nicole Young 0 Teammate Top 5: Bethany Kois
DNF Jeannine Zahran xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing
3 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
4 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
5 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
6 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
7 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
8 Ngaire Barraclough InstaFund La Prima
9 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
10 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
11 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
12 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
13 Kaitlyn Agnew Independent Midwest Elite
14 Samantha Runnels Ultra Violet
15 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
16 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
17 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite WomenÕs
18 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
19 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b TREK
20 Tarah Cole CWA Racing p/b TREK
21 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda
22 Kaitlin Keough L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
23 Eleanor Thermansen Independent Midwest Elite
24 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
25 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK
26 Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
27 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK
28 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
29 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
30 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Matilda Raynolds
31 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
32 Monica Merced LA Sweat
33 Vanessa Romano Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
34 Finn Taylor United Cycling
35 Julyn Aguila hernã§ndez L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
36 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling
37 Zoe Saccio Pickle Juice Pro Cycling
38 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
39 Maddie Woolley New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
40 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
41 Erin Ayala Stamina Racing Collective x Mac
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10