Log In
Giro d' Grafton • Jun 18 2022 • Grafton, WI
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM
2 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENT
3 Nelson Repenning THE METEOR
4 Michael Heagney FRANCO FACTORY RACING CHICAGO
5 David Hildebrand THE METEOR
6 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY
7 Brian Koeneman DONKEY LABEL
8 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL MASTERS
9 Doug Zell THE METEOR Teammate Top 5: Nelson Repenning
10 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
11 Ciaran Mangan WHEELWORKS
12 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING
13 Steve Sonheim EXPEDITORS
14 John Steward CINCH CYCLING
15 Jeffrey Bannink TYPE 1 UNITED
16 David Hinson THE METEOR Teammate Top 5: Nelson Repenning
17 Mark Hill MARINER CYCLING/OHIO VELO
18 Curtis Southern NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
19 Marc Coppedge THE METEOR Teammate Top 5: Nelson Repenning
20 Rich Steinbrecher GUARANTEED RATE
21 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS
22 Rozman Bob WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL
23 Richard Nelson FASTER CYCLIST
24 Michel Dalal 110 RACING
25 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN
26 Mecea Robert CRCA/TEAM VESELKA
27 Pablo Santa cruz FLORIDAVELO
28 Paul Kiedrowski PROJECT ECHELON
29 Erik Engle ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING// CATOCTIN CYC
30 Mike Hamsa THE PEDDLER BIKE SHOP
31 William Ochowicz WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING
32 Robert Pinkerton GREAT DIVIDE BREWING CYCLING TEAM
33 John Boudry VELOCAUSE CENTRAAL CYCLING
34 Ron Hagen MBRAC/FLANDERS
35 David Lewis FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
36 Matthew lee Franks RIG VORDERPFALZ
37 Hughes Mark CZ VELO
38 Timothy Stewart TEAM CLARK LOGIC
39 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
40 Dean Abt XXX RACING-ATHLETICO
41 James Halpin MARINER CYCLING
42 Aaron Katin THE PONY SHOP
43 James Jones MIRAGE CYCLING TEAM
44 John Baxter CONSTELLATION CYCLING PB / INLAND C
45 Rick Flayter BICYCLE DOCTOR
46 Ramon Benitez ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING // CATOCIN CYC
47 David Bixby LANDIS CYCLERY/TREK
48 Rick Francis TRINITYRACING
49 Mark Richier INTENT
50 Dick Chartier GHISALLO CYCLING
51 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE
52 Armen Hadjinian TEAM VELOCAUSE
DNF Chris Cornelius ADAPT CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | 50+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM
2 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL MASTERS
3 Mike Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING
4 David Hildebrand THE METEOR
5 Ramon Benitez ORTHOVIRGINIA RACING // CATOCIN CYC
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
Classes: All | H 3-4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Tingley MARYFREEBED HANDCYCLING
2 Steve Chapman TOP END
3 Dan Stietz
4 Pomeroy Joe
5 James Veltri
6 Eric Fife PVA RACING
7 Steve Bryant (PVAR) PARALYZED VETERANS OF AMERIC
8 Jared Fenstermacher BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
9 John Haupt MS - JUST KEEP MOVING
10 Todd Siewert MS JUST KEEP MOVING
11 Michael Knapp CAPONE CYCLING CLUB CHICAGOLAND
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | M 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields VELO ROUSSILON RACING
2 Lucas Poupard TORCHY’S TACOS/BIKE MART
3 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT
4 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC
5 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY
6 Tim Matchulat ETP CYCLING
7 Anthony Hilligoss NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT
8 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER
9 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING
10 Nolan Church LUX-CTS P/B SPECIALIZED
11 Burrell Nathan
12 Talius Chickering 606 RACING
13 Nate Coleman 606 RACING
14 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
15 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY
16 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING
17 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS
18 Ryan Mcloughlin SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
19 Chris Wiatr PRO 1 REALTY CYCLING TEAM
20 Keaten Kappes
21 Tyler Auger BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
22 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART
23 George Jordan PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER
24 Elias Saigh ALL SPOKED UP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT
25 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT
26 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
27 Gary Zehr ETP CYCLING
28 Satchell Mische richter
29 Mccallum Tom COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP
30 Jara Daniel VELO ROUSSILLON RACING
31 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN
32 Matthew Sedwick PRO 1 REALTY P/B INTENT
33 Ryan Chaney PASTA BRAIN RACING
34 Eric Loehle
35 Max Levine JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING
36 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV
37 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING
38 Kyle Lengling TACOCAT RACING
39 Spencer Ito
40 Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING
DNF Jack Ray
DNF Nathaniel Ganger
DNF Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY
2 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER
3 Nathaniel Ganger
4 Anthony Hilligoss NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT
5 Troy Fields VELO ROUSSILON RACING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
Classes: All | M 3-4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART
2 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING
3 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART Teammate Win: Cullen Darr
4 Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING
5 Ian Mccarrell N/A
6 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART Teammate Win: Cullen Darr
7 Eric Staats BRAZEN DROPOUTS
8 Austin Sympson AMES VELO
9 Hunter Babcock VOL GAS RACING
10 Jack Ray
11 Ben Tantasook XXX RACING
12 Andrew Woodruff FLO FACTORY TEAM
13 Cory Flood
14 Eric Allen ADAPT CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
15 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN
16 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
17 Evan Zaremba NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT
18 Derek Moran GRYPHON VELO RACING
19 Benjamin Luna NORTH STAR DEVELOPMENT
20 David Bender BENDER COACHING
21 John Burchmore OKAY CC
22 Jared Leppert HOLLANDER BENELUX
23 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
24 Owen Reich TEAM EXTREME
25 Jesse Patoka
26 Will Greteman AMES VELO
27 Matt Bettwy
28 Cohen Sylvester BROKEN SPOKE RACING
29 Peter Cherchian NEFF CYCLE SERVICE
30 Paolo Morales OKAY CC
31 Vince Dinkel
32 Matthew Beeber JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING
33 Patrick Mohl
34 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON
35 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS CYCLING TEAM
36 Tom Spencer MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT
37 Joseph Doyle
38 Chase Reichmann
39 Caden Budd BROKEN SPOKE RACING
40 Samuel Viall
41 Ryan Hogan WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING TE
42 Matthew Hamsa TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART Teammate Win: Cullen Darr
43 Eric Schram
44 Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE
45 Ryan Lemke WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL
46 Nick Diedrich INTENT
47 Jake Spaude HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING
48 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART Teammate Win: Cullen Darr
49 Samuel Finch ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS
50 Kyle Small RACER X CYCLING/COLO BIKE LAW
51 Jake Mullen PSIMET RACING
52 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING
53 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT
54 Andrew Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET
55 Justin Trayweeks
56 Kevin Bania WAUKESHA ANIMAL HOSPITAL CYCLING TE
57 Peter Post DIABLO CYCLING
58 Abimael Burgos OKAY CC
59 Vince Dinkel
60 Dominic Rossetto PROJECT ECHELON
61 Stephen Finch ALLIANCE ST. LOUIS
DNF Lunden Friberg PETES GARAGE
DNF Peterson Scott OKAY CC
DNF Justin Rivas HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING
DNF Jonathan Garcia TEAM VELOZ
DNF Labinot Shabani
DNF Marco Palacios JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | M 3-4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT
2 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS CYCLING TEAM
3 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING
4 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART
5 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Mitchell
2 Nishino Kaito TEAM ALBATRO
3 Colin Karpfinger ALTO VELO
4 Adam Karl UNSPONSORED RIDER
5 Andres Martin PETES GARAGE RACING TEAM
6 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING
7 Spencer Collins
8 Hudy Gregory
9 Janousky Evan
10 Finucane Phillip
11 Jonathon Heinemann HAGENS BERMAN
12 Brandon Bruyette DONKEY LABEL RACING
13 Cole Tamondong FLATLANDIA CYCLING TEAM
14 Ashton Post DIABLO CYCLING
15 Holden Wayne 36TH ST RACING/10 CYCLES
16 Brandon Marcott
17 Isaac Porter ADAPT CYCLING
18 Ben Van male
19 Joseph Taber
20 Aiden Smith
21 Johnson Eric
22 John Kezdy N/A
23 Duvernay Daniel ST. MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
24 Andresen Paul
25 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO
26 George Bender BENDER COACHING
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Knauer Florenz 54X11
2 John Heinlein iii PROJECT ECHELON RACING
3 Sam Morris ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL
4 Ethan Craine PROJECT ECHELON RACING
5 Cesar Serna TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B
6 Fabian Danner 54X11 Teammate Win: Knauer Florenz
7 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHELON RACING Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
8 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART/SHIFTGEAR/BIANCHI
9 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR
10 Patrick Jungenblut TEAM MACK RACING
11 Ian Williams EXPEDITORS CYCLING
12 David Gaona TEAM AUDI MCKINNEY-ENCORE WIRE P/B Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
13 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN
14 Gabriel Acaba LAPT CYCLING TEAM
15 Florian Obersteiner 54X11 Teammate Win: Knauer Florenz
16 Andrew Mathiesen RED PELATON
17 Lantigua Darnell ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM
18 Brenden Hardy ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL Teammate Top 5: Sam Morris
19 Hatz Christopher 54X11 Teammate Win: Knauer Florenz
20 Evan Hartig PROJECT ECHELON RACING Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
21 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES
22 Shay Wright KELLY BENEFITS
23 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT
24 Steven Lecey FLICKR | HUB BIKES
25 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN
26 Ross Tuneberg 606 RACING
27 Dallas Fowler
28 Jackson George MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT
29 Michael Lucas ADAPT CYCLING
30 Sean Bunce FOUNT CYCLING GUILD
31 Daniel Finneran
32 Frank Cundiff PROJECT ECHELON RACING Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
33 Stephen Jette BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK
34 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN
35 Dylan Ogle FLICKER | HUB BIKES
36 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING
37 Tim Savre PROJECT ECHELON RACING Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
38 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
39 Amir Danel KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES ELITE
40 Ritchie Sam MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT
41 Gilbertson Theo MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT
42 Burnett Josh MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT
43 Mcdermott Luke MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT
44 Kurt Druffel MSN PRO COACHING
45 Rex Roberts RIDE BIKES BRO
46 Tommy Morrison FLICKER | HUB BIKES
47 Cesar Marte ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM
48 Ama Nsek
49 Wellinton Canela ROAD KINGS RACING TEAM
50 Owen Gillott TEAM CLIF BAR
51 Luca Haines PASTA BRAIN RACING
52 Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING Teammate Top 5: John Heinlein iii
53 Grewal Devraj OLIVERS RACING
54 Anthony Hilligoss NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT
55 Josh Rinderknecht ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER P/B BIKE WORL Teammate Top 5: Sam Morris
56 Liam White BUTCHERBOX CYCLING P/B LOOK
57 Trevor Flinton RIDE BIKES RACING
58 Thomas Duke FLICKER | HUB BIKES
DNF Chris Wilson FOUNT CYCLING GUILD
DNF Steve Sonheim EXPEDITORS
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson George MITOQ - NEW ZEALAND CYCLING PROJECT
2 Knauer Florenz 54X11
3 John Heinlein iii PROJECT ECHELON RACING
4 Hatz Christopher 54X11
5 Fabian Danner 54X11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | H W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Dana CHALLENGED ATHLETES FOUNDATION
2 Gabrielle Platt TEAM CAF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LA
2 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24
3 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
4 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT
5 Katie Clouse HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
6 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING
7 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING
8 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
9 Jessica Sawyer
10 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
11 Sharni Morley -
12 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING
13 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING
14 Hannah Dalsing ROXO RACING
15 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
16 Verena Eberhardt ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
17 Gabriella Arnold UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT
18 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING
19 Jacob Lisa FEARLESS FEMME RACING
20 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING
21 Simone Hussussian ADAPT CYCLING
22 Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING
23 Luci Olewinski CATS!
24 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR
25 Button Saffron ROXSOLT LIV SRAM Teammate Top 5: Nicola Macdonald
26 Melisa Rollins VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
27 Moirin Nelson FASTER CYCLIST
28 Haley Nielsen ECLIPSE RACING
29 Brenna Nelson FASTER CYCLIST
30 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING
31 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING
32 Langham Amalia ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24
2 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM
3 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 Teammate Win: Jennifer Valente
4 Jacob Lisa FEARLESS FEMME RACING
5 Simone Hussussian ADAPT CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | W 3-4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sheridan
2 Veronica Church CAL POLY CYCLING
3 Quesada Dixiana GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF
4 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING
5 Leah Dematta ALLIANCE P/B ST LOUIS
6 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING
7 Erin Porter CORPSE WHALE RACING
8 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT
9 Jessica Goff ZIAVELO
10 Anne Schwarzwalder STKD! RACING SQUAD
11 Claire Kudlata ADAPT CYCLING
12 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD
13 Lauren Weigel VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO
14 Granados bonilla Alondra GLOBAL FORCE ARJ
15 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM
16 Natalie Mitchell
17 Bethany Aebli ROCK ‘N’ ROAD CYCLE
18 Brittany Cornelius ADAPT CYCLING
19 Mackenzie Marcinko BLUE BELL WEALTH MANAGEMENT P/B CAN
20 Ragan Weigel VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO
21 Jenna Latour-nichols STKD RACING
22 Coryn Peltier STKD! RACING SQUAD
23 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Dixon
24 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT
25 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET
26 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD
27 Laura Shields STKD!!! RACING SQUAD
28 Charlotte Lehmann VIRGINIA’S BLUE RIDGE TWENTY
29 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Dixon
30 Amanda Harvey CORPSE WHALE RACING
31 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN
32 Anna Affias STKD! RACING SQUAD
33 Megan Baxter CONSTELLATION CYCLING
34 Esther Garza BRAD SOHNER CYCLING TEAM P/B WHITE
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | W 3-4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Kelly STKD! RACING SQUAD
2 Natalie Mitchell
3 Kathryn Mcdicken TEAM WHEEL & SPROCKET
4 Lauren Weigel VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO
5 Brittany Cornelius ADAPT CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All | W 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom