Log In
Northbrook Grand Prix • Jul 28 2022 • Northbrook, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2022
Mostly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan White Athletes by Design
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team
3 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
4 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Methods to Wi
5 Robert White jr Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Ryan White
6 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
7 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
8 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo
9 Anthony Taylor Ride Ya Bike
10 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
11 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
12 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
13 Mark Nowack Franco Racing Chicago
14 Mike Piposar Shake 'N Bake
15 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
16 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
17 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
18 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing
19 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
20 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning
21 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
22 Gregory Nash INTENT
23 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
24 John Davis VeloBrew
25 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
26 John Green Intent
27 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
28 Kirk Canfield 0
29 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
30 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale
31 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
32 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Ryan White
33 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist
34 Mecea Robert CRCA/Team VESELKA
35 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
36 Adam Mills Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
37 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Elite Road Tea
38 Gonzalo Garrido zenteno CHILE
39 Joseph Doyle 0
40 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
41 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
42 Jp Slosar Team Mack
43 Richard Termine xXx racing-athletico
44 Mark Danniballe V3 endurance
45 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
46 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
47 Ricardo Otero Team Mack
48 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
3 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
4 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
5 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
6 Decker David xXx Racing
7 Jorge Zapata EMC2
8 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters Teammate Win: Benjamin Juracich
9 Vincent Moser THT
10 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
11 Evan Fong xXx
12 Aiden Rangel The Pony Shop
13 Simon Speigel 0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
2 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
3 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
4 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
5 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
6 Hudson Lubbers Advance Health
7 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
8 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
9 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
10 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
11 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
12 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
13 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
14 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
15 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
16 Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Ha
17 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
19 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
20 Matthew Hynes Pastaria / Big Shark Racing
21 Tyler Auger 0
22 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
23 John Fratinardo St. Louis Alliance
24 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
25 Nathaniel Worcester DDP Elite Cycling Team
26 Carter Snow Alliance St. Louis
27 Luca Veeman Team Sps
28 Shay Wright kelly benefits
29 Liam O'connor DCC
30 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
31 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing
32 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
33 Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale
34 Joe Sullivan 0
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
2 Trevor Holowaty B4D4WN
3 Mike Starr FLX Racing
4 Peter Swinand Pony Shop KPMG
5 Jacob Kucik 0
6 Oskar Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
7 John Burchmore Okay CC
8 David Mccuskey Okay CC
9 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
10 Atticus Jones Alliance St Louis p/b Cannonbal
11 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
12 Nicholas Johnson 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Kucik
13 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
14 Connor Wingler Team Sustainable
15 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
16 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
17 Labinot Shabani 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Kucik
18 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
19 Samuel Finch Alliance St. Louis
20 William Denman FLX
21 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
22 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
23 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
24 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
25 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
26 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
27 Marco Palacios 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Kucik
28 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
29 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
30 Ryan Bierl Projekt
31 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
32 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
33 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
34 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
35 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
36 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
37 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
38 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
39 Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
40 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
41 Michael Waller 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Kucik
42 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling
43 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
44 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
45 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
46 Matthew Curin Athlete Foundation
DNF Oliver Rogalski Team BVR
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yan Andy Black Key Bulls
2 Jordan Nelson Okay CC
3 Keegan Mccluskey 0
4 Matthew Vanderkooy Burnham Racing
5 Paolo Morales Okay CC
6 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
7 Brent Zelinski Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nelson
8 Nate Zwieg Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nelson
9 Anthony Hoak 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
10 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
11 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
12 Rudy Discua The estellares
13 Chase Penelli Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nelson
14 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
15 Lucas Gutzwiller Johnny Sprockets Cycling
16 Felipe Angarita Johnny Sprockets Cycling
17 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
18 Abraham Alkhatib Illini Cycling
19 James Duval 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
20 Chris Swade B4D4WN
21 Hanqiu Li 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
22 Jonathon Heinemann Team Wisconsin
23 Floyd Stoner Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nelson
24 Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
25 Andre Park Illini Cycling
26 Hunter Hall Team BVR
27 Matthew Somers INTENT
28 Miguel Vega 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
29 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
30 Devin Hatch 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
31 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
32 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
33 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
34 Chase Douthit EMC2
35 Tim Kutara Outta Bounds HI
36 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
37 Roderick De jesus Team Veloz
38 Scott Levengood 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
DNF Mario Mendez 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
DNF Abi Burgos Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Jordan Nelson
DNF Jay Whalen 0 Teammate Top 5: Keegan Mccluskey
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Writsman 0
2 Feliciano Gill 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
3 Bobby Lee 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
4 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
5 Brandon Bruyette Donkey Label
6 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
7 Vincent Anderson 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
8 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
9 John Kezdy 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
10 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
11 Novo Michael 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
12 Hank Bohanon 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
13 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
14 Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Dal-cin Toronto Hustle
2 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
3 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
4 Sean Christian cinch rise
5 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
6 Clever Martinez Blazers
7 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
8 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
9 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
10 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
11 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
12 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing
13 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
14 Cesar Marte CIS training systems
15 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Patrick Rumpf
16 Simon Dubuc TRA/MANDEVCO
17 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
18 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
19 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
20 Liam White Butcherbox Cycling Team p/b Loo
21 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
22 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Patrick Rumpf
23 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
24 Jef Linder Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
25 David Gaona cadence cyclery
26 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
27 Kees Duyvesteyn MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Theo Gilbertson
28 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
29 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - C
30 Arnaud Beaudoin TRA/Mandevco
31 Kody Babler Flicker/Hub Bikes
32 Isaac Bryant ABC
33 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - C
34 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
35 Tim Smith St. Louis Alliance
36 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
37 Christian Gutierrez Rocklandcyclingvelo
38 Mitchell Ketler Cycling Manitoba
39 Steven Bromiel INTENT
40 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
41 Shawn Litster Project 412
42 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
43 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Theo Gilbertson
44 Eric Loehle 0
45 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
46 Yannick Mayer Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
47 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
48 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
49 Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
50 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
51 Carlo Roche DDP Elite Cycling Team
52 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
53 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing
54 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
55 Connor Sallee Blazers
56 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa Racing Team
57 Rafael Meran Rocklandcyclingvelo
58 Jonathan Brown Blazers
59 Christopher O'brien 0
60 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
61 Michael Baldus 606 Racing
62 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
64 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing
65 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
66 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
67 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Patrick Rumpf
68 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Patrick Rumpf
69 Claudio Heinen Team Colonia Kids Teammate Top 5: Patrick Rumpf
70 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Theo Gilbertson
71 Nicholas Ramirez TEAM MACK ELITE
72 Frank Travieso Blazers
73 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar
74 Angel Munoz Blazers
75 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: Theo Gilbertson
76 Jack Duncan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator C
77 Spencer Moavenzadeh 0
78 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
79 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
80 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
81 Joshua Friedman Project 412
82 Lukas Conly TRA Mandevco
83 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
84 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
85 Chris Wiatr Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
86 Ross Tuneberg 606 Racing
87 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
88 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
89 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
90 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelmen
91 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
92 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Emmett Culp TRA/Mandevco
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
2 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
3 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
4 Gabrielle Wrightsman 0
5 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
6 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
7 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
8 Emma Balding Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
9 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
10 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amalia Langham ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
2 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
3 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
4 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
6 Ariel Wyant Logistics
7 Grace Saccone Bissell-ABG-Giant
8 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
9 Natalie Mitchell 0
10 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
11 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
12 Sophie Prange Bavarian Sauerkraut Racing
13 Natalie Skwarcan 0
14 Lucy Hempstead Emotional.FR Tornatech GSC Blagnac
15 Katherine Sheridan 0
16 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
17 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
18 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing
19 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
20 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
21 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY
22 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
23 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
24 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Paige Williams 0
26 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
27 Sara Everson The Cyclery
28 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Espresso
29 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
30 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
31 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
32 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo Cycling
33 Javiera Muã±oz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
34 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
35 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
36 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
37 Carissa Jantzi Shickluna Bikes/Lloyd Taco Fact
38 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
39 Julia Kwasnick Kelly Benefits Strategies
40 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
41 Emma-jeanne Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
DNF Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
DNF Eliane Wauthier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
2 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
3 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance
4 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
5 Coryn Peltier STKD! Racing Squad
6 Christy Delair 0
7 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
8 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
10 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Jennifer Orozco
11 Luz Chaver Rockland cycling velo
12 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Jennifer Orozco
13 Aura Lagnado ride ya bike
14 Judy Slosar Team Mack
15 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
16 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack
17 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
18 Rachael Bontrager 0
DNF Jenna Foley Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
2 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
3 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
4 Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
5 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
6 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
7 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
8 Hana Hermanovska Butcherbox Cycling p/b Look
9 Andrea Cyr Butcherbox Cycling p/b Look
10 Jessica Bonilla CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
11 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
12 Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
13 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
14 Elizabeth Gin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
15 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB
16 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
17 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
18 Jessica Sawyer 0
19 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
20 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
21 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
22 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
23 Morgan Stern Cardinal - Classic Cycling
24 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
25 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
26 Aubrey Drummond LUX/CTS p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Zoe Ta-perez
27 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
28 Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
29 Rachel Shaffer VSV
30 Amy Mcclintock 0
31 Elizabeth Dixon 0
32 Caroline Lamarche mcclure VSV
33 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate
34 Noã©mie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
35 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
36 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
37 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
38 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
39 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
40 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
41 Sharni Morley Team MACK Racing Elite.
42 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling
43 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ET Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
44 Rosie Levy United Cycling
45 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
46 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
47 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB
48 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
49 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
50 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
51 Eleanor Wiseman Live Play Real Estate
52 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
53 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
54 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
55 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
56 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
57 Noemie Gaudreault VSV
58 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
59 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
60 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
61 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
62 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
64 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
DNF Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 28