Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 • Sep 4 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Ambros Watts Up Racing 14:37.26
Off The Front
2 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports 15:13.83
Off The Front
3 Todd Robertson dope Skins Racing 15:27.09
Off The Front
4 Randall Jacobs Wheelworks 15:32.17
Off The Front
5 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 15:33.89
Off The Front
6 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 15:36.39
Off The Front
7 Greg Herrman NorEast Cycling 15:36.94
Off The Front
8 Victor Riquelme Aggress 15:42.57
Off The Front
9 Christopher Bailey Team Pedro's p/b +3 Network 15:43.22
Off The Front
10 Damien Callahan NCC 15:47.68
Off The Front
11 Colby Ricker DeathRowVelo 15:48.91
Off The Front
12 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 15:49.17
13 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 15:49.24
14 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 15:52.26
15 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros 15:54.54
16 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread Cycling 15:58.95
1
17 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/Inova Health System 15:59.40
2
18 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 16:00.85
3
19 Eliot Mclellan Colavita Race Inc. 16:01.96
4
20 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 16:02.12
5
21 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 16:02.80
6
22 Robert Sheffield Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 16:03.56
7
23 James Walker Team Placid Planet 16:04.09
8
24 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack 16:05.09
9
25 Cosmo Catalano CYCLOCOSM.COM 16:06.11
10
26 Aaron Phipps bikesenjava 16:08.18
11
27 Philippe Auclair Espoirs Laval 16:08.73
12
28 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 16:09.64
13
29 Brian Sacawa Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 16:12.05
14
30 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 16:16.61
1
31 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 16:17.57
2
32 Phil Beard Onion River Sports 16:18.95
3
33 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 16:19.06
4
34 Patrick Barter International Bicycle Centers/Globa 16:19.83
5
35 Elliot Hawkes Harvard U Cycling 16:20.74
6
36 Fran?ois-charles Malo Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 16:20.81
7
37 Corey Lowe Stage 1 16:21.58
8
38 Jamie Emerson 16:21.64
9
39 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 16:21.74
10
40 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 16:28.21
1
41 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 16:28.71
2
42 Joseph Azze Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 16:28.71
3
43 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 16:28.73
4
44 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling 16:29.15
5
45 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 16:29.88
6
46 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 16:31.73
7
47 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear 16:32.04
8
48 Bill Shattuck bikebarnracing.com 16:32.70
9
49 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:33.37
10
50 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo 16:35.75
11
51 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 16:36.41
12
52 Miguelangel Blanco 16:37.01
13
53 Douglass Endrizzi Yale Cycling Team 16:37.69
14
54 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 16:38.76
55 Aron Buterbaugh OA/CycleMania 16:39.12
56 Nick Fishbein Carolina Bicycle Co. 16:39.52
57 Damian Bolduc 16:39.68
58 Frank Marowitz NorEast Cycling 16:41.03
59 John Landino DeathRow Velo 16:41.91
60 Tron Witt CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 16:43.63
61 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com 16:46.78
62 Justin Orkney Summit Velo 16:46.87
63 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel - GHCC 16:47.37
64 Dave Klein Skins Racing 16:50.18 Teammate Top 5: Todd Robertson
65 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 16:53.81
66 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys Racing 16:54.46
67 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 16:55.51
68 Martin Austermuhle The Bike Rack 16:55.88
69 Lucas Bent Peterborough Cycling Club 16:57.15
70 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 16:57.81
71 Tom Shebell Rocket Racing/YSG 16:58.69
72 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 17:00.62
73 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo 17:01.08
74 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:02.81
75 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 17:04.13
76 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 17:04.51
77 Brendan Flannagan Chenago Point Cycles 17:06.78
78 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 17:08.14
79 Paul Mccloskey Peterborough Cycling Club 17:10.65
80 Mike Steed Norco Evolution 17:11.11
81 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 17:11.42
82 Ron Colavolpe OA/CycleMania 17:11.77
83 Matt Goedeke Anthem Sports Elite Development 17:14.07
84 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 17:14.14
85 Gabriel Michaud espoirs de laval 17:18.08
86 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/G 17:22.82
87 Keith Gauvin cyclonaut racers 17:23.34
88 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 17:24.95
89 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 17:28.97
90 Jean-francois Gagne Espoirs Laval 17:29.20
91 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 17:32.25
92 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:36.30
93 Adam Fitzsimmons Norco Evolution 17:42.38
94 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 17:45.36
Off The Back
95 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont 17:45.42
Off The Back
96 Claude Raineault American Flatbread Cycling 17:49.02
Off The Back
97 Ian Sullivan Gary Fisher - Catamount 17:50.29
Off The Back
98 Jonathan Malone ViVe/Back Bay Bicycles 18:11.99
Off The Back
99 Gr?gorie Dupuis mcdonald Sports Bazar 18:13.40
Off The Back
100 Matt Spence Onion River Sports 18:27.13
Off The Back
101 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 18:38.57
Off The Back
102 Andrew Davy Independent 20:05.30
Off The Back
103 Michael Wiles Devil's Gear Bikes 22:34.99
Off The Back
104 Abraham Soler CRCA/ Foundation 23:52.38
Off The Back
105 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 23:52.38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 75   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 17:37.90
Off The Front
2 Dara Kiese CRCA/Radical Media 17:49.96
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Donna Mcmahon
3 Val?rie Cr?te GURU 17:54.55
Off The Front
4 Jessie Donavan 17:54.90
Off The Front
5 Rachel O'reilly independent 17:57.89
Off The Front
6 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 17:58.59
Off The Front
7 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 17:58.99
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Donna Mcmahon
8 Yasmine White 18:09.52
Off The Front
9 ?velyne Gagnon 18:15.85
Off The Front
10 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY Velocity 18:18.10
Off The Front
11 Amy Kneale Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 18:20.42
Off The Front
12 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 18:28.92
Off The Front
13 Adriane Provost Saputo 18:31.95
Off The Front
14 Carol Deavy Les rouleurs De L'Outaouaie 18:46.83
Off The Front
15 Jennifer Bonaccorsi 18:52.74
Off The Front
16 Heidi Reijm Kissena 18:57.57
Off The Front
17 Caitlin Curran Bates College 19:08.37
Off The Front
18 Colleen Conway CRCA / Teany Cycling 19:15.39
19 Jane Geisse Team Lake Effect 19:19.94
1
20 Paula Brunetto 19:21.06
2
21 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 19:22.33
3
22 Sheila O'mahony CRCA 19:24.44
4
23 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 19:27.42
5
24 Shannon Madison NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 19:28.47
6
25 Peta Takai CRCA / Teany Cycling 19:36.95
26 Anna Eisenstein Green Line Velo 19:41.92
27 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 19:46.62
1
28 Genevi?ve Bourgeois EVA DEVINCI 19:48.24
2
29 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 19:48.26
3
30 Lilynn Graves Velo Bella/Swan Cycles 19:51.03
31 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Teany 19:51.36
32 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 19:53.41
33 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 19:54.61
34 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College 19:56.08
35 Anne-marie Morin Garneau Club-Chaussures 19:58.34
36 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 19:58.53
37 Karla Labbe 19:59.36
38 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella 20:00.59
39 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk 20:01.14
40 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 20:07.34
41 Catherine Rainville 20:08.88
42 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 20:12.59
43 Maggie Sullivan 20:18.25
44 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 20:18.80
45 Nora Olson Team Kenda 20:19.91
46 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 20:22.45
47 Cynthia Lo TriLife Racing 20:23.81
48 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 20:24.18
49 Stephanie Busloff CRCA / Teany Cycling 20:26.74
50 Amy Gassman 20:31.75
51 Elisabeth Albert Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 20:32.84
52 Elodie Gillard Garneau-Club Chaussure- Ogilvy Rena 20:35.25
53 Rebecca Lowe 20:41.75
54 Caroline Savage Columbia University 20:41.93
55 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 20:46.60
56 Annemarie Donovan CRCA / Teany Cycling 20:58.65
Off The Back
57 Debbie Tirrito GMBC 21:27.89
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Sports 16:03.43
2 Pavel Gonda New York University 16:04.20
3 Kevin Mosher C B R C 16:10.81
4 Tristan Baldwin 16:14.49
Off The Back
5 Adam Francis 16:14.62
6 Paul Fronhofer Battenkill United 16:19.77
Off The Back
7 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 16:22.62
8 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 16:24.26
3
9 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 16:24.50
4
10 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 16:25.01
11 Nigel Kinney Gear West Bike and Triathlon 16:25.61
6
12 Phil Penman CRCA / Teany Cycling 16:31.30
1
13 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 16:32.61
Off The Back
14 William Kenney bikebarnracing.com 16:34.81
3
15 Kyle Clark Team Dynapower 16:37.58
4
16 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club 16:38.44
Off The Back
17 Matt Mallet Hudson Valley Velodrome 16:39.48
6
18 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 16:40.56
7
19 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 16:43.19
20 Alexander Barouh Kissena Cycling CLub 16:47.82
21 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 16:49.36
22 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 16:54.25
1
23 Davis Kitchel 16:55.81
2
24 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 16:56.71
3
25 Zachary Hoover Liquid Fitness / Adageo Energy 16:57.34
4
26 Tony Battista 16:57.64
5
27 Robert Haber CRCA/FGX Racing 16:58.37
6
28 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing 16:58.43
7
29 Matthew Griswold Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royal Ca 17:00.49
8
30 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 17:03.01
9
31 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 17:03.04
10
32 David Richman CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 17:03.50
3
33 Carl Wittig bikebarnracing.com 17:06.94
1
34 David Kahn Yale 17:08.16
2
35 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete 17:08.37
3
36 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 17:10.31
37 Ben Hughes CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear 17:12.33
38 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 17:14.05
6
39 Charles Cavness Middlebury College 17:14.51
40 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 17:15.64
41 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 17:19.99
1
42 Walter Archer 17:20.07
43 Michael Wissell back bay bicycles/ espresso royale 17:20.46
3
44 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 17:22.46
4
45 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 17:24.37
46 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works 17:24.47
47 Benjamin George Connecticut Coast Cycling 17:24.69
7
48 Matthew Rettig CRCA 17:26.89
49 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo 17:31.50
50 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:31.56
1
51 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 17:34.59
1
52 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 17:34.84
53 James Mernin CRCA/KingPin Racing - HJD 17:35.28
54 David Trumph CRCA/FGX Racing 17:37.37
55 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com 17:38.25
56 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 17:38.90
57 Jack Jefferies CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 17:40.59
58 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo 17:44.86
59 Jonathan Moncton 17:46.20
60 Christian Verry Tulsa Wheelmen 17:49.11
61 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 17:50.54
62 William Blakeley Dartmouth Cycling 17:52.19
63 Bryan Fried crca/nyvelocity 17:52.56
64 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 17:52.67
65 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 17:53.95
Off The Back
66 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College 17:54.27
67 Chad Casselman CRCA/FGX Racing 17:54.65
68 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 17:55.11
69 Jon Hussey CRCA 17:59.72
70 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing 18:01.28
71 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 18:01.48
Off The Back
72 Dan Schwartz NCVC/ Inova Health System 18:01.60
73 Charles Hamilton FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 18:08.09
74 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 18:12.05
Off The Back
75 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 18:12.84
76 Larry O'toole GMBC Catamount 18:13.29
Off The Back
77 Walter Fischer GMBC/Catamount 18:14.14
78 Matthew Casserly 18:15.32
79 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power 18:17.08
80 Martin Valiquette EnCoeur 18:20.23
Off The Front
81 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 18:20.91
82 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 18:24.51
Off The Back
83 Brian Gatens CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD 18:25.14
84 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 18:26.97
Off The Front
85 Christopher Faria Bicycle Works 18:27.52
86 Tim Noel GMBC/Catamount 18:30.61
87 Alain Giguere V?loclub Longueuil 18:33.79
88 Philippe Dallaire V?loclub Longueuil 18:34.09
Off The Back
89 Jorge Orrego Strictly Bicycles 18:36.61
90 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 18:40.03
91 John Buenaventura CRCA/NYVelocity 18:42.27
92 Daniel Bersohn CRCA/NYVelocity 18:46.38
93 Clayton Mcphail CRCA/NY Velocity 18:49.16
Off The Back
94 Streett Silvestri 3D Racing Team 18:56.09
4
95 Chris Grady East End / Kreb Cycle 19:03.92
5
96 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 19:05.78
6
97 George Lowe 19:06.41
Off The Back
98 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo 19:28.12
Off The Back
99 James Brosnan CRCA/NYVelocity 19:34.35
Off The Back
100 Eric Kuo CRCA/Setanta 19:49.48
Off The Back
101 Alex Baldi team atlantic 20:29.03
Off The Back
102 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 20:46.25
Off The Back
103 Michael Longeri New England Velodrome 53:04.05
Off The Back
104 Nathaniel Coghlan New England Velodrome 13:29.97
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 81   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Guercio 16:36.90
Off The Front
2 Robin Liston Claremont Cycle Depot 16:41.73
Off The Front
3 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo/Giant/pedros 16:43.72
Off The Front
4 John Herrick 16:46.31
Off The Front
5 Michael Allen Team Allen 16:48.44
Off The Front
6 Erik Petterssen back bay bikes / espresso royal caf 16:54.55
7 Caleb Allen Team Allen 16:55.75
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Michael Allen
8 Douglas Osborne Team Placid Planet 17:00.82
Off The Front
9 Paul Sennott Minuteman Road Club 17:01.08
Off The Front
10 John Zouck 17:01.41
Off The Front
11 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 17:07.18
12 Douglas Gardner 17:11.63
Off The Front
13 Richard Batten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:13.73
Off The Front
14 Jonathan Sussman 17:26.37
Off The Front
15 Steve Owens Latitude/ABRT 17:28.95
Off The Front
16 Jordan Allen Team Allen 17:30.38
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Michael Allen
17 Michael Torney 17:30.87
Off The Front
18 Ryan Mcgarrity NYVelocity 17:37.34
Off The Front
19 Anthony Moccia Barebones Racing 17:41.84
Off The Front
20 Keane Mccullum Team Placid Planet 17:42.53
Off The Front
21 Andrew Laplante Team Placid Planet 17:42.54
Off The Front
22 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Velocity 17:43.86
Off The Front
23 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Catamount 17:53.74
24 Aaron Swenson Dartmouth Cycling 17:54.02
25 Michel Aube Upper Valley Velo 17:54.75
26 James Willsey GMBC/Catamount 17:55.92
27 Jason Luttrell 18:00.16
1
28 Tim Hulse Stowe Bike Club 18:02.63
2
29 Tim Akers Team Placid Planet 18:02.93
3
30 Bryce May TargeTraining 18:04.35
4
31 Jeremy Geiger roadworx 18:05.65
5
32 Anthony Snoble carl Hart 18:08.13
6
33 Philip Nerges Jimenez Velo Sport 18:09.46
34 Andy Bateman crca 18:14.23
35 Peter Pelychaty Park Ave Bike Team 18:19.08
36 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 18:23.77
37 Evan Osler GMBC/Catamount 18:26.65
38 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 18:30.77
39 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NY Velocity 18:31.55
40 Gregory Wetzel Century Road Club Association 18:31.83
41 Rory Stamp Boston Road Club 18:34.05
42 Leonard Galati CRCA/NY Velocity 18:34.56
43 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles 18:38.00
44 Shawn Patenaude Fit Werx 18:44.53
Off The Back
45 Jeff Lee 18:47.06
Off The Back
46 Richard Kontra 18:50.91
Off The Back
47 James Williams CRCA/NYVelocity 18:57.87
Off The Back
48 James Horstmann 19:01.55
Off The Back
49 Christopher Ford 19:10.73
Off The Back
50 Michael Black 19:10.85
Off The Back
51 Steven Knigge 19:22.10
Off The Back
52 Mario Sierra CRCA 19:25.11
Off The Back
53 Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity 19:27.06
Off The Back
54 John Schwarz 19:29.29
Off The Back
55 Andre Sturm GMBC/Catamount 19:37.94
Off The Back
56 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 19:48.36
Off The Back
57 Alex Kale NYVelocity 19:53.24
Off The Back
58 John Braun 19:56.28
Off The Back
59 Joseph Demartino 20:36.91
Off The Back
60 Webb Brightwell 20:41.75
Off The Back
61 Sonny Bindra CRCA/NYVelocity 21:11.53
Off The Back
62 Eric Lundy 21:48.57
Off The Back
63 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BRT 27:05.71
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Development Team 14:40.50
Off The Front
2 Antoine Duchesne EVA DEVINCI 14:41.69
Off The Front
3 Matteo Dal-cin Pro Bike Pool Kuota 14:44.23
Off The Front
4 Lawson Craddock hot tubes development cycling team 15:00.14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
5 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 15:05.54
Off The Front
6 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling 15:06.11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
7 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team 15:07.27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
8 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 15:20.17
9 Laurent Dallaire Pro Bike Pool Kuota 15:28.32
1
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
10 Alexey Vermeulen A2 HighGear; Spam Stops Here 15:30.52
2
11 Antoni Loignon GARNEAU 15:30.74
3
12 Kevin Massicotte CyclepathMarkham.com 15:30.89
4
13 Brandon Spencer Peterborough Cycling Club 15:33.75
5
14 Pierrick Naud Pro Bike Pool Kuota 15:33.94
6
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
15 Jordan Brochu EVA DEVINCI 15:34.68
7
Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
16 Philippe Lacasse Pro Bike Pool Kuota 15:36.00
8
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
17 Benjamin Wolfe NERT/Mystic Velo Juniors 15:48.02
18 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 15:48.46
19 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/Junior Development 15:48.61
20 Raphael Mass? viau Pro Bike Pool Kuota 15:50.25 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
21 Philippe Nadon Pro Bike Pool Kuota 15:54.04 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
22 Simon-pierre Gauthier Espoirs Laval 15:58.71
23 Nicolas Tremblay Specialized 16:03.56
24 Ryan Macdonald Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Rena 16:11.11
25 Jean-michel Naud Pro Bike Pool Kuota 16:13.83 Teammate Top 5: Matteo Dal-cin
26 Jean-richard Cormier Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 16:14.16
27 Patrick Chartrand 16:15.51
28 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 16:16.43
29 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 16:21.81
30 Chris Esposito 16:25.17
31 Chris Balestrini Reynold Cycle 16:26.86
32 Jacob Bouchard EVA DEVINCI 16:26.93 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
33 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 16:31.95
34 Philippe V?zina Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy Renau 16:34.03
35 Olivier Delaney ESPOIRS LAVAL 16:37.29
36 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 16:43.09
37 Maxime Bilodeau Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 16:48.62
38 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 16:49.63
39 Alexandre Tremblay EVA DEVINCI 16:50.31 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
40 Fr?d?ric Ouellet-lacroix EVA DEVINCI 16:51.54 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
41 Alexis Cartier 16:53.83
42 Benoit Paradis 16:54.77
43 Evan Kirk NERT/Mystic Velo/Connaughty 16:58.96
44 Jacob Gorke CRCA/JR DEV 16:59.58
45 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 17:00.72
46 William Fontaine EVA DEVINCI 17:03.25 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
47 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 17:03.47
48 Francis Desbiens Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 17:07.25
49 Jason Massicotte CyclePath Markham 17:11.79
50 Jimmy Lapointe eva devinci 17:14.90 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
51 Manny Goguen CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 17:15.01
52 Eli Mernit GS Gotham/Toga 17:15.03
53 Benjamin Dolva FARM TEAM CYCLING 17:24.26
54 Jean-simon Houle Garneau - Club Chaussures - Ogilvy 17:28.63
4
55 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 17:31.09
56 Andrew Scollard Reynold Cycle 17:51.41
Off The Back
57 Christopher Ling-chapman Reynold Cycle 18:00.26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 14:43.10
Off The Front
2 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 15:04.90
Off The Front
3 George Opria Evolution Cycling Club 15:10.60
Off The Front
4 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 15:18.39
Off The Front
5 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 15:18.54
Off The Front
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 15:24.27
Off The Front
7 John Meerse OA/CycleMania 15:24.78
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
8 David Gazsi Team Ultralink 15:31.99
Off The Front
9 Joe Straub Westwood Velo 15:34.70
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
10 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 15:35.76
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
11 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 15:36.50
Off The Front
12 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo 15:39.27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
13 Sam Morse C.L.Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 15:43.07
Off The Front
14 Mike Bradbury Evolution Cycling Club 15:46.42
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: George Opria
15 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers CompSolutions 15:47.04
Off The Front
16 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 15:47.93
Off The Front
17 Luc Bellerive VCM - Cycle Regis 15:50.04
Off The Front
18 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI Clif Bar 15:50.53
Off The Front
19 Edward Angeli TargeTraining 15:54.67
Off The Front
20 Todd Wheelden OA/CycleMania 16:04.86
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
21 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 16:06.45
Off The Front
22 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI Clif Bar 16:06.69
Off The Front
23 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 16:08.18
Off The Front
24 Kevin Bessett GMBC/Catamount 16:08.91
Off The Front
25 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 16:13.63
26 Lorenzo Caterini HUB CYCLE 16:15.70
27 John Funk Cycle Fitness 16:16.15
28 Stuart Abramson OA/Cyclemania 16:16.82 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
29 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 16:20.15
1
30 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 16:21.12
2
31 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CycleMania 16:22.72
3
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
32 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 16:24.02
4
33 William Wisse Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler 16:24.11
34 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 16:24.64
35 Gino Ainsley Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouaus 16:28.44
36 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 16:28.68
37 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 16:29.67
38 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 16:31.11
39 Max Lippolis TargeTraining 16:31.55
40 Keith Reeder Atlantic Fitness 16:31.70
41 David Connery Corner Cycle 16:39.18 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
42 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 16:40.52
43 Matthew Doran GLOBAL LOCATE RACING 16:44.28
44 Keith Button NorEast Cycling 16:49.95
45 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 16:50.53 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
46 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 16:52.70
47 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 16:55.54
48 Andrew Hannaford Project Freeride 16:55.98
49 Alan Cote GMBC / Catamount 17:06.06
Off The Back
50 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 17:12.93
Off The Back
51 Phill Vermette Caboto Velo 17:22.14
Off The Back
52 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 17:32.02
Off The Back
53 Carl Hitchcock OA/CycleMania 17:34.74
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
54 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 17:36.81
Off The Back
55 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club 17:37.88
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: George Opria
56 Ted Hicks 17:48.61
Off The Back
57 Michael Joseph Colavita Racing 17:48.62
Off The Back
58 Richard Brown 18:08.10
Off The Back
59 Paul Weiss OA/CycleMania 18:40.94
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
60 Scott Claes Flying Rhino Cycling Club 18:58.27
Off The Back
61 Brian Linscott OA/CycleMania 19:06.97
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
62 Robin Bolduc Ride with Rendall 19:24.81
Off The Back
63 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders 19:53.15
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 15:06.00
2 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 15:39.99
3 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 15:42.21
4 Geoff Banner ZM Cycle 15:44.33
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 15:55.93
6 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 15:58.70
7 Kevin Haley Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 16:09.09
8 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 16:22.39
9 James Nash CCB Racing 16:23.72 Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
10 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 16:24.54
11 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 16:25.06
12 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 16:32.50
13 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles- Rockstar Games 16:37.84
14 Mark Luzio Cycle Fitness 16:38.43
15 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 16:43.68
16 Rick Reynolds Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing 16:44.32
17 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 16:45.45
18 William r. Black OA/CycleMania 16:54.74
19 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 16:58.71
20 Philip Beliveau Champlain Valley Velo 17:00.03
21 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 17:00.17
22 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 17:04.65
23 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 17:08.31
24 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 17:16.60
25 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 17:21.01
26 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 17:23.39
27 David Birrell Competetive Edge Racing Team 17:24.20
28 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 17:31.52
29 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 17:32.88
30 Anthony Bilotta Van Dessel 17:34.90
31 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 17:35.39
32 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 17:35.43
33 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 17:39.27
34 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 17:39.98
35 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 17:40.19
36 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:40.99
37 David King CCB/Volkswagen 17:44.59 Teammate Win: Dzmitry Buben
38 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 17:46.67
39 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center 17:47.39
40 David Burns 17:52.89
41 Matthew Olson NCVC/Inova Health System 17:54.85
42 Scott Woodward Team Placid Planet 17:55.78
43 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 17:58.84
44 Matt Moore Berkshire Cycling Assoc. 18:08.76
45 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 18:10.40
46 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 18:18.22
47 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 18:26.83
48 Robert Dillon mad river riders 18:27.49
49 Robert Licho Boston Scientific Cycling Club 18:47.25
50 Stephane Lacasse ACE 18:50.15
51 Robert Massicotte CyclepathMarkham.com 18:52.80
52 Pierre Lang ind?pendant 19:17.60
53 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 19:18.71
54 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 19:25.82
55 John Dole 19:50.22
56 Charles Barilla 19:53.89
57 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH 20:12.39
58 Jack Rueckheim Chris Cookies/FLCC 20:21.65
59 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 20:46.65
60 Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA 22:02.61
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita/Sutter Home 14:04.36
Off The Front
2 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 14:10.40
Off The Front
3 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP 14:12.08
Off The Front
4 Matt Cooke Battley Harley-Davidson 14:15.60
Off The Front
5 Andres Diaz GS Mengoni 14:20.21
Off The Front
6 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity.se 14:27.20
Off The Front
7 Ben King Trek-LiveSTRONG 14:28.40
Off The Front
8 James Driscoll BikeReg.com / Cannondale 14:32.38
Off The Front
9 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 14:33.89
Off The Front
10 Peter Horn Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy 14:34.49
Off The Front
11 Guy East Trek/LiveSTRONG 14:39.15
12 David Boily Pro Bike Pool Kuota 14:39.49
13 William Dugan CCB RACING 14:42.46
14 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 14:43.58
15 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCycles 14:46.89
1
16 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity.se 14:49.67
2
17 Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com / Cannondale 14:51.53
3
18 Keck Baker Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma 14:51.96
4
Teammate Top 5: Matt Cooke
19 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 14:53.67
5
20 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 14:53.73
6
21 Mike Barton Strava 14:54.21
7
22 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 14:54.83
8
23 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 14:55.16
9
24 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 14:55.45
10
25 James Mattis Cal Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 14:55.47
11
26 Mathew Bell VW-Specialized 14:55.49
12
27 Mark Walters MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 14:57.89
13
28 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 14:58.02
14
29 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 14:58.75
15
30 Tim Mitchell MetLife Cycling Team 15:00.78
16
31 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 15:01.46
17
32 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 15:01.59
18
33 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/ Foundation 15:01.98
19
34 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 15:02.67
20
35 Will Nowak Alderfer Bergen 15:07.63
1
36 Hugo Houle Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 15:07.98
2
37 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale 15:08.47
3
38 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 15:08.56
4
39 Jean francois Racine Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 15:10.48
5
40 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman 15:10.70
6
41 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 15:11.73
7
42 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 15:12.31
8
43 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 15:12.88
9
44 Patrik Stenberg Team Cykelcity.se 15:13.14
10
45 Toby Marzot Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO 15:14.17
11
46 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 15:14.42
12
47 Jean-sebastien Beland VW-Speciliazed 15:15.18
13
48 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 15:16.00
14
49 Charles Hutcheson US Armed Forces 15:17.62
15
50 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 15:18.53
16
51 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 15:19.24
17
52 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson 15:19.32
18
Teammate Top 5: Matt Cooke
53 Kalle Sandell Team Cykelcity.se 15:20.05
19
54 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com / Cannondale 15:21.00
20
55 Andre Tremblay Pro Bike Pool Kuota 15:21.09
21
56 Christopher Hong Bob's-Bicycles.com 15:21.72
22
57 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:22.29
23
58 Jesse Anthony Team Type 1 15:22.44
24
59 Neil Bezdek GS Mengoni USA 15:23.44
25
Teammate Top 5: Andres Diaz
60 Jordan Cheyne MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 15:23.98
26
61 Peter Hurst Rapha Racing 15:25.12
27
62 Amos Brumble CCB racing 15:26.57
28
63 George Ganoung US Armed Forces 15:28.35
29
64 Andrew Hunt Planet Energy 15:28.72
30
65 Mark Batty Planet Energy 15:30.61
31
66 Cory Burns Embrocation Cyling Journal Elite Te 15:31.42
67 Bryan Mcvey 15:31.88
68 David Nelson JBCA/ Cycling Cemter 15:32.00
69 Jamie Riggs JetFuel Cycling 15:33.06
70 Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team 15:33.45
71 Cameron Jette Trek Store Race Team 15:35.00
72 Mathieu Boudier-rev?ret Nativo Concept 15:35.58
73 Vincent Quirion Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 15:36.61
74 Arnaud Papillon Volkswagen-Specialized 15:36.68
75 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 15:37.19
76 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling 15:37.71
77 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 15:38.73
78 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's 15:39.04
79 Joel Dion-poitras Planet Energy 15:40.10
80 Alec Donahue Spooky / NCC / Kenda 15:40.50
81 Jared Gilyard RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 15:40.67
82 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 15:41.59
83 Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team 15:42.04
84 Mathieu Roy Nativo Concept 15:44.49
85 Antoine Matteau Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 15:45.89
86 Ken Young US Armed Forces 15:46.01
87 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 15:47.09
88 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 15:47.79
89 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 15:49.90
90 Benjamin Martel MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 15:51.25
91 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes cycling 15:53.54
92 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 15:53.94
93 Justin Steeds MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 15:54.27
94 Matthew O'keefe CCB Racing 15:57.59
95 Nathaniel Ward Spooky / NCC / Kenda 15:58.30
96 Will Letendre Strava Velo 15:59.12
97 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA 16:00.07 Teammate Top 5: Andres Diaz
98 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycling 16:01.24
99 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 16:01.64 Teammate Top 5: Andres Diaz
100 Ugo Lapierre Novabrik 16:02.38
101 Nick Friesen JBCA (Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academ 16:03.67
102 Evan Mundy Team MCOR 16:04.36
103 Nathaniel Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 16:05.81
104 Jan Zak MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 16:06.02
105 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 16:06.55
106 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/ Foundation 16:07.34
107 Andrew Chocha US Armed Forces 16:09.76
108 Keir Plaice Planet Energy 16:13.41
109 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 16:13.58
110 Adam Carr Onion River Sports \ BH TSD 16:14.68
111 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 16:18.20
112 Adam Alexander CRCA/ Foundation 16:20.74
113 Sean Coleman US Armed Forces Cycling Team 16:21.46
114 Adrian Huemmer MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 16:21.58
115 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis 16:23.36
116 Trevor Johnson 16:23.72
117 Aidan Charles CCNS 16:24.87
118 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing 16:27.34
119 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladi 16:31.45
120 Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda 16:31.69
121 Andrew Christian US Armed Forces 16:34.95
122 Jason Baer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 16:36.27
123 Yannick B?dard Equipe Gaspesien 16:42.21
124 Michael Joannisse Team Nativo 16:51.92
125 Joshua Alexander CRCA/ Foundation 16:58.08
Off The Back
126 William Blackburn 17:07.67
Off The Back
127 Michael Mitchnick Trek Store Race Team 20:51.84
Off The Back
128 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale 22:38.31
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 72   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanne Cyr Rocky Mountain 16:27.13
Off The Front
2 Anna Mcloon Altarum Women's Cycling Team 16:33.85
3 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 16:35.43
4 Lea Davison Maxxis/Rocky Mountain 16:45.82
5 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling 16:47.38
6 Rachel Warner Salamander 16:52.01
7 Unknown Rider Salamander 16:54.22
8 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Womens' Cycling 17:03.32 Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
9 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 17:03.81
10 Amanda Watson Artemis 17:08.99
11 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:16.57
12 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 17:17.09
13 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 17:19.33
14 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 17:34.58
Off The Back
15 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 17:40.98
Off The Back
16 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 17:42.31
Off The Back
17 Annick-isabelle Marcoux AIM-Mansfield 17:46.00
Off The Back
18 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 17:48.39
Off The Back
19 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 17:48.77
Off The Back
20 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 17:49.66
Off The Back
21 Emma Bast 17:56.93
Off The Back
22 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 18:00.18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Miller
23 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 18:01.06
Off The Back
24 Julie Marceau Specialized-Mazda-Samson 18:01.46
Off The Back
25 Maryann Martinez CVC/Subaru of New England 18:13.47
Off The Back
26 Carole Hakstian GMBC/Catamount 18:16.18
Off The Back
27 Jenny Ives Anthem Women's Cycling Team 18:26.63
Off The Back
28 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 18:32.62
Off The Back
29 Kathryne Carr Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving 19:10.00
Off The Back
30 6 miles ? 77 starters
Off The Back
31 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 14:58.59
Off The Front
32 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek/VW 15:01.28
Off The Front
33 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:04.46
Off The Front
34 Todd Roberts NCC 15:17.98
1
35 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 15:20.10
2
36 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 15:22.19
3
37 Christopher Johnson Above Category Racing 15:22.56
4
38 Lee Peters Watts Up Racing 15:23.34
5
39 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 15:25.24
6
40 Paul Levis CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 15:29.06
1
41 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 15:29.21
2
42 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling Journal 15:32.04
3
43 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com 15:32.43
4
44 Timothy Rugg The Bike Rack 15:34.70
5
45 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 15:35.60
6
46 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 15:42.24
1
47 Damien Colfer 15:42.40
2
48 Ron Larose iii CCNS 15:43.36
3
49 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 15:43.52
4
50 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 15:44.53
5
51 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 15:45.37
6
52 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 15:48.66
1
53 Chris Hillier Colavita Sutter-Home New England 15:49.91
2
54 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 15:49.96
3
55 Austin Moran TargeTraining 15:50.66
56 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 15:53.36
57 Steve Black NCVC/Inova Health Systems 15:54.40
58 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 15:54.54
59 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 15:58.47
60 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 16:01.41
61 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 16:02.35
62 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling Club / NCC 16:02.89
63 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo 16:03.63
64 Owen Pope BikeReg.com 16:05.94
65 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 16:06.14
66 Chris Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 16:07.86
67 Anthony Hall CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza 16:07.96
68 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Pacifico/Hincapie Sportwear 16:08.46
69 Kenyon Campbell Westwood Cycles/Cannondale 16:08.67
70 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 16:09.30
71 David Costa Anthem Sports Elite Development 16:09.70
72 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 16:10.23
73 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 16:13.01
74 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE / NCC 16:14.69
75 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com 16:14.99
76 Rhys Spencer Project Freeride 16:16.64
77 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 16:18.17
78 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 16:19.65
79 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 16:21.96
80 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 16:23.29
81 Chris Worden CCB Racing 16:24.69
82 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite Development 16:25.19
83 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman LLP 16:25.22
Off The Back
84 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 16:25.51
85 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 16:28.25
86 James Tosca Corner Cycle 16:29.93
87 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 16:34.98
88 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:36.77
89 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH 16:39.53
90 Stacy Wall Mcor 16:43.35
91 Michael Rea NorEast Cycling 16:44.87
92 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 16:45.01
93 David Hoyle CCNS 16:47.84
94 Matt Rossman NorEast Cycling 16:49.02
95 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite Development 16:50.06
96 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 16:59.00
97 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 16:59.08
98 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Brumble Bikes 16:59.37
99 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:00.01
100 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:03.10
101 Matthew Jamieson Exodus Road Racing 17:08.49
102 Trenton Ashburn Wheelworks 17:17.09
103 Adam St germain Team Home Court Advantage 17:26.10
Off The Back
104 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 17:47.54
Off The Back
105 Sergio Atocha champion system racing / gladiator 17:57.85
Off The Back
106 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 18:02.11
Off The Back
107 Stoney Landers Hagens Berman 18:26.64
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 69   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20