Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 • Sep 5 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Riquelme Aggress 3:03:12
1
2 Colby Ricker DeathRowVelo 3:03:12
2
3 Aaron Phipps bikesenjava 3:03:12
3
4 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 3:03:12
4
5 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack 3:03:12
5
6 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys Racing 3:03:12
6
7 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 3:03:12
7
8 Kevin Brubaker CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear 3:03:12
8
9 John Landino DeathRow Velo 3:03:12
9
Teammate Top 5: Colby Ricker
10 Christopher Bailey Team Pedro's p/b +3 Network 3:03:12
10
11 Randall Jacobs Wheelworks 3:03:12
11
12 Michael Wiles Devil's Gear Bikes 3:03:12
12
13 Marshall Ambros Watts Up Racing 3:03:12
13
14 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:03:12
14
15 Corey Lowe Stage 1 3:03:12
15
16 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 3:03:12
16
17 Fran?ois-charles Malo Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 3:03:12
17
18 Joseph Azze Team Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:03:12
18
19 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 3:03:12
19
20 Aron Buterbaugh OA/CycleMania 3:03:12
20
21 Justin Orkney Summit Velo 3:03:12
21
22 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 3:03:12
22
23 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 3:03:12
23
24 Jonathan Malone ViVe/Back Bay Bicycles 3:03:12
24
25 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 3:03:12
25
26 Patrick Barter International Bicycle Centers/Globa 3:03:12
26
27 Abraham Soler CRCA/ Foundation 3:03:12
27
28 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont 3:03:12
28
29 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel - GHCC 3:03:12
29
30 Robert Sheffield Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 3:03:12
30
31 Edward Schaub Mystic Velo 3:03:12
31
32 Jamie Belchak North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros 3:03:12
32
Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
33 Miguelangel Blanco 3:03:12
33
34 Damian Bolduc 3:03:12
34
35 Cosmo Catalano CYCLOCOSM.COM 3:03:12
35
36 Andrew Davy Independent 3:03:12
36
37 Todd Robertson dope Skins Racing 3:03:12
37
38 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont 3:03:12
38
39 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 3:03:12
39
40 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com/G 3:03:12
40
Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
41 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 3:03:12
41
42 Gr?gorie Dupuis mcdonald Sports Bazar 3:03:12
42
43 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling 3:03:12
43
44 Phil Beard Onion River Sports 3:03:12
44
45 Brett Cleaver Sommerville Sports 3:03:12
45
46 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread Cycling 3:03:12
46
47 Tron Witt CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:03:12
47
48 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/Inova Health System 3:03:12
48
49 Elliot Hawkes Harvard U Cycling 3:03:12
49
50 Greg Herrman NorEast Cycling 3:03:12
50
51 Brendan Flannagan Chenago Point Cycles 3:03:12
51
52 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 3:03:12
52
53 Bill Shattuck bikebarnracing.com 3:03:12
53
54 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 3:03:12
54
55 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com 3:03:12
55
56 Damien Callahan NCC 3:03:12
56
57 Adam Fitzsimmons Norco Evolution 3:03:12
57
58 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 3:03:12
58
59 Dave Klein Skins Racing 3:03:12
59
60 Philippe Auclair Espoirs Laval 3:03:12
60
61 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 3:03:12
61
62 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:03:12
62
63 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 3:03:12
63
64 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 3:03:12
64
65 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 3:03:12
65
66 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 3:03:12
66
Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
67 Douglass Endrizzi Yale Cycling Team 3:03:12
67
68 Patrick Campbell Westwood Velo 3:03:12
68
69 Matt Goedeke Anthem Sports Elite Development 3:03:12
69
70 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 3:03:12
70
71 Brian Sacawa Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 3:03:12
71
72 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 3:03:12
72
73 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 3:03:12
73
74 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 3:03:12
74
75 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:03:12
75
76 Paul Mccloskey Peterborough Cycling Club 3:03:12
76
77 Mike Steed Norco Evolution 3:03:12
77
78 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 3:03:12
78
79 Martin Austermuhle The Bike Rack 3:03:12
79
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Brown
80 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 3:03:12
80
81 Frank Marowitz NorEast Cycling 3:03:12
81
82 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 3:03:12
82
83 Ron Colavolpe OA/CycleMania 3:03:12
83
84 Matt Spence Onion River Sports 3:03:12
84
85 Jamie Emerson 3:03:12
85
86 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 3:03:12
86
87 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 3:03:12
87
88 Nick Fishbein Carolina Bicycle Co. 3:03:12
88
89 Jean-francois Gagne Espoirs Laval 3:04:13
Off The Back
90 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:04:36
Off The Back
91 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 3:05:22
Off The Back
92 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:05:56
Off The Back
93 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 3:06:02
Off The Back
94 Keith Gauvin cyclonaut racers 3:06:19
Off The Back
95 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 3:07:45
Off The Back
96 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 3:09:15
Off The Back
97 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 3:09:56
Off The Back
98 Gabriel Michaud espoirs de laval 3:12:53
Off The Back
99 Claude Raineault American Flatbread Cycling 3:17:15
Off The Back
100 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 3:21:58
Off The Back
Starters:105   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 72   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Val?rie Cr?te GURU 1:30:49
1
2 Rachel O'reilly independent 1:30:49
2
3 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 1:30:49
3
4 Elisabeth Albert Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 1:30:49
4
5 Tracy Wargo CRCA/Teany 1:30:49
5
6 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 1:30:49
6
7 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 1:30:49
7
8 Anne-marie Morin Garneau Club-Chaussures 1:30:49
8
9 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 1:30:49
9
Teammate Top 5: Pan pan Fan
10 Elodie Gillard Garneau-Club Chaussure- Ogilvy Rena 1:30:49
10
11 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 1:30:49
11
Teammate Top 5: Pan pan Fan
12 Dara Kiese CRCA/Radical Media 1:30:49
12
13 Genevi?ve Bourgeois EVA DEVINCI 1:30:49
13
14 Anna Eisenstein Green Line Velo 1:30:49
14
15 Heidi Reijm Kissena 1:30:49
15
16 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1:30:49
16
17 Amy Gassman 1:30:49
17
18 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:30:49
18
19 Paula Brunetto 1:30:49
19
20 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 1:30:49
20
21 Adriane Provost Saputo 1:30:49
21
22 Jennifer Bonaccorsi 1:30:49
22
23 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 1:30:49
23
24 Colleen Conway CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:30:49
24
25 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College 1:30:49
25
26 Catherine Rainville 1:30:49
26
27 Karla Labbe 1:30:49
27
28 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella 1:30:49
28
29 Carol Deavy Les rouleurs De L'Outaouaie 1:30:49
29
30 Yasmine White 1:30:49
30
31 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 1:30:49
31
32 Jessie Donavan 1:30:49
32
33 Peta Takai CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:30:49
33
34 Maggie Sullivan 1:30:49
34
35 Caitlin Curran Bates College 1:30:49
35
36 Shannon Madison NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:30:49
36
37 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 1:30:49
37
38 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 1:30:49
38
39 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:30:49
39
40 Sheila O'mahony CRCA 1:30:49
40
41 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 1:30:49
41
42 ?velyne Gagnon 1:30:49
42
43 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.dk 1:30:49
43
44 Rebecca Lowe 1:30:49
44
45 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:32:36
Off The Back
46 Cynthia Lo TriLife Racing 1:34:39
Off The Back
47 Annemarie Donovan CRCA / Teany Cycling 1:35:03
Off The Back
48 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 1:35:03
Off The Back
49 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:35:20
Off The Back
50 Amy Kneale Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 1:36:41
Off The Back
51 Caroline Savage Columbia University 1:36:41
Off The Back
52 Lilynn Graves Velo Bella/Swan Cycles 1:36:41
Off The Back
53 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY Velocity 1:40:51
Off The Back
54 Nora Olson Team Kenda 1:46:22
Off The Back
55 Debbie Tirrito GMBC 1:48:34
Off The Back
Starters:57   Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 2:13:34
1
2 Chris Grady East End / Kreb Cycle 2:13:34
2
3 Pavel Gonda New York University 2:13:34
3
4 Gregg Izzo Green Line Velo 2:13:34
4
5 Adam Francis 2:13:34
5
6 Kyle Clark Team Dynapower 2:13:34
6
7 David Kahn Yale 2:13:34
7
8 Kevin Mosher C B R C 2:13:34
8
9 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 2:13:34
9
10 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 2:13:34
10
11 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 2:13:34
11
12 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 2:13:34
12
13 Alexander Barouh Kissena Cycling CLub 2:13:34
13
14 Tristan Baldwin 2:13:34
14
15 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 2:13:34
15
16 Walter Archer 2:13:34
16
17 William Kenney bikebarnracing.com 2:13:34
17
18 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:13:34
18
19 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:13:34
19
20 Jorge Orrego Strictly Bicycles 2:13:34
20
21 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Sports 2:13:34
21
22 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:13:34
22
23 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 2:13:34
23
24 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 2:13:34
24
25 George Lowe 2:13:34
25
26 Charles Cavness Middlebury College 2:13:34
26
27 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete 2:13:34
27
28 Jake Mclaughlin Upper Valley Velo 2:13:34
28
29 Robert Haber CRCA/FGX Racing 2:13:34
29
30 Paul Fronhofer Battenkill United 2:13:34
30
31 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:13:34
31
32 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 2:13:34
32
33 Phil Penman CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:13:34
33
34 Matthew Griswold Back Bay Bicycles/Espresso Royal Ca 2:13:34
34
35 David Richman CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 2:13:34
35
36 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 2:13:34
36
37 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 2:13:34
37
38 Michael Beckerman CRCA/FGX Racing 2:13:34
38
39 Jonathan Moncton 2:13:34
39
40 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 2:13:34
40
41 Michael Wissell back bay bicycles/ espresso royale 2:13:34
41
42 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing 2:13:34
42
43 Jeremy Dawkins The Bicycle Depot, New Paltz 2:13:34
43
44 Zachary Hoover Liquid Fitness / Adageo Energy 2:13:34
44
45 Christian Verry Tulsa Wheelmen 2:13:34
45
46 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club 2:13:34
46
47 Matt Mallet Hudson Valley Velodrome 2:13:34
47
48 Tony Battista 2:13:34
48
49 David Trumph CRCA/FGX Racing 2:13:34
49
50 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:13:34
50
51 Jack Jefferies CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 2:13:34
52 Carl Wittig bikebarnracing.com 2:13:34
53 Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 2:13:34
54 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 2:14:36
55 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com 2:14:36
56 James Mernin CRCA/KingPin Racing - HJD 2:14:36
57 Ben Hughes CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswear 2:14:36
58 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works 2:14:36
59 Nigel Kinney Gear West Bike and Triathlon 2:14:36
60 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:14:36
61 Nathaniel Coghlan New England Velodrome 2:14:36
62 Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 2:14:36
63 Jon Hussey CRCA 2:14:36
64 Matthew Rettig CRCA 2:14:36
65 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 2:14:36
66 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 2:14:36
67 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 2:14:36
68 Chad Casselman CRCA/FGX Racing 2:14:36
69 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 2:14:36
70 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:14:36
71 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing 2:14:36
72 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 2:14:36
73 Dan Schwartz NCVC/ Inova Health System 2:14:36
74 Matthew Casserly 2:15:55
75 John Buenaventura CRCA/NYVelocity 2:15:58
76 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 2:16:29
77 Christopher Faria Bicycle Works 2:16:35
78 Benjamin George Connecticut Coast Cycling 2:17:27
79 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 2:17:27
80 Derek Sakamoto Middlebury College 2:17:27
81 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 2:17:27
82 Steven Youmatz CCNS/Pedal Power 2:17:27
83 Brian Gatens CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD 2:17:27
84 Tim Noel GMBC/Catamount 2:18:34
Off The Back
85 Philippe Dallaire V?loclub Longueuil 2:19:22
Off The Back
86 Bryan Fried crca/nyvelocity 2:19:22
Off The Back
87 Alain Giguere V?loclub Longueuil 2:20:28
Off The Back
88 Larry O'toole GMBC Catamount 2:20:28
Off The Back
89 William Blakeley Dartmouth Cycling 2:23:37
Off The Back
90 Martin Valiquette EnCoeur 2:25:36
Off The Back
91 Charles Hamilton FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 2:26:03
Off The Back
92 Walter Fischer GMBC/Catamount 2:28:43
Off The Back
93 Reed Rubey CRCA / Teany Cycling 2:28:43
Off The Back
94 James Brosnan CRCA/NYVelocity 2:28:43
Off The Back
95 Daniel Bersohn CRCA/NYVelocity 2:28:43
Off The Back
96 Michael Longeri New England Velodrome 2:35:10
Off The Back
97 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo 2:36:17
Off The Back
98 Clayton Mcphail CRCA/NY Velocity 2:39:51
Off The Back
99 Alex Baldi team atlantic 3:13:05
Off The Back
Starters:104   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 76   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Bateman crca 2:21:51
1
2 Michael Torney 2:21:51
2
3 Anthony Snoble carl Hart 2:21:51
3
4 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Velocity 2:21:51
4
5 Paul Sennott Minuteman Road Club 2:21:51
5
6 Bryce May TargeTraining 2:21:51
6
7 Brian Guercio 2:21:51
7
8 Aaron Swenson Dartmouth Cycling 2:21:51
8
9 Richard Batten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:21:51
9
10 Leonard Galati CRCA/NY Velocity 2:21:51
10
11 John Zouck 2:21:51
11
12 Shawn Patenaude Fit Werx 2:21:51
12
13 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 2:21:51
13
14 Michael Allen Team Allen 2:21:51
14
15 Jordan Allen Team Allen 2:21:51
15
16 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Catamount 2:21:51
16
17 Peter Pelychaty Park Ave Bike Team 2:21:51
17
18 James Willsey GMBC/Catamount 2:21:51
18
19 Robin Liston Claremont Cycle Depot 2:21:51
19
20 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 2:21:51
20
21 Jeremy Geiger roadworx 2:21:51
21
22 Jeffrey Alpert CRCA/NYVelocity 2:21:51
22
23 Gregory Wetzel Century Road Club Association 2:21:51
23
24 Douglas Gardner 2:21:51
24
25 Tim Hulse Stowe Bike Club 2:21:51
25
26 Keane Mccullum Team Placid Planet 2:21:51
26
27 Andrew Laplante Team Placid Planet 2:21:51
27
28 Evan Osler GMBC/Catamount 2:21:51
28
29 Caleb Allen Team Allen 2:21:51
29
30 Richard Kontra 2:21:51
30
31 Joel Ankeny RGM Watches/Richard Sachs Cycles 2:21:51
31
32 Jim Paolantonio North Atlantic Velo/Giant/pedros 2:21:51
32
33 Steve Connor Belfast Racing Team -BRT 2:21:51
33
34 Rory Stamp Boston Road Club 2:21:51
34
35 John Schwarz 2:21:51
35
36 Steve Owens Latitude/ABRT 2:21:51
36
37 Ryan Mcgarrity NYVelocity 2:21:51
37
38 Philip Nerges Jimenez Velo Sport 2:21:51
38
39 Erik Petterssen back bay bikes / espresso royal caf 2:21:51
39
40 Jeff Lee 2:23:31
41 Mario Sierra CRCA 2:24:19 Teammate Win: Andy Bateman
42 Jonathan Sussman 2:24:19
43 Jason Luttrell 2:24:19
44 Anthony Moccia Barebones Racing 2:24:19
45 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NY Velocity 2:24:19
46 James Williams CRCA/NYVelocity 2:24:19
47 Douglas Osborne Team Placid Planet 2:24:53
Off The Back
48 James Horstmann 2:25:49
Off The Back
49 Tim Akers Team Placid Planet 2:26:36
Off The Back
50 Christopher Ford 2:31:52
Off The Back
51 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 2:32:16
Off The Back
52 Michel Aube Upper Valley Velo 2:34:28
Off The Back
53 Michael Black 2:34:37
Off The Back
54 John Braun 2:39:18
Off The Back
55 Andre Sturm GMBC/Catamount 2:42:14
Off The Back
56 Steven Knigge 2:43:42
Off The Back
57 Alex Kale NYVelocity 2:44:35
Off The Back
58 Joseph Demartino 2:48:12
Off The Back
59 Webb Brightwell 2:51:07
Off The Back
60 Eric Lundy 2:53:58
Off The Back
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 39   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Team 1:18:56
Off The Front
2 Lawson Craddock hot tubes development cycling team 1:18:56
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
3 Antoine Duchesne EVA DEVINCI 1:19:31
Off The Front
4 Pierrick Naud Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:19:31
Off The Front
5 Matteo Dal-cin Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:19:31
Off The Front
6 Alexey Vermeulen A2 HighGear; Spam Stops Here 1:19:35
Off The Front
7 Jean-richard Cormier Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 1:21:35
1
8 Stuart Wight Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:21:35
2
Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
9 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:21:35
3
10 Jacob Bouchard EVA DEVINCI 1:21:35
4
Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
11 Raphael Mass? viau Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:21:35
5
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
12 Philippe V?zina Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy Renau 1:21:35
6
13 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:21:35
7
14 Brandon Spencer Peterborough Cycling Club 1:21:35
8
15 Ryan Macdonald Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Rena 1:21:35
9
16 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/Junior Development 1:21:35
10
17 Francis Desbiens Garneau-Club-Chaussures-Ogilvy-Rena 1:21:35
11
18 Jean-simon Houle Garneau - Club Chaussures - Ogilvy 1:21:35
12
19 Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:21:35
13
20 Chris Balestrini Reynold Cycle 1:21:35
14
21 Alexis Cartier 1:21:35
15
22 Jason Massicotte CyclePath Markham 1:21:35
16
23 Patrick Chartrand 1:22:39
1
24 Laurent Dallaire Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:22:39
2
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
25 Nicolas Tremblay Specialized 1:22:39
3
26 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Development Team 1:22:39
4
Teammate Win: Nathan Brown
27 Evan Kirk NERT/Mystic Velo/Connaughty 1:22:39
5
28 Benjamin Wolfe NERT/Mystic Velo Juniors 1:22:39
6
29 Philippe Nadon Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:22:39
7
Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
30 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 1:22:39
31 Antoni Loignon GARNEAU 1:25:11
32 Olivier Delaney ESPOIRS LAVAL 1:26:19
33 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall 1:26:19
34 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:26:19
35 William Fontaine EVA DEVINCI 1:26:19 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
36 Maxime Bilodeau Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 1:26:19
37 Manny Goguen CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:26:19
38 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:26:19
39 Benoit Paradis 1:29:13
40 Benjamin Dolva FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:29:13
41 Andrew Scollard Reynold Cycle 1:30:17
42 Jimmy Lapointe eva devinci 1:30:53 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
43 Jacob Gorke CRCA/JR DEV 1:30:53
44 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:30:53
45 Eli Mernit GS Gotham/Toga 1:30:53
46 Alexandre Tremblay EVA DEVINCI 1:30:53 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
47 Chris Esposito 1:30:53
48 Jean-michel Naud Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:35:01 Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
49 Fr?d?ric Ouellet-lacroix EVA DEVINCI 1:38:04 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
50 Jordan Brochu EVA DEVINCI 1:40:00 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Duchesne
51 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:46:59
52 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 1:47:00
53 Derek Wojtkun FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:47:00
54 Kevin Massicotte CyclepathMarkham.com 1:47:00
55 Philippe Lacasse Pro Bike Pool Kuota 1:47:00 Teammate Top 5: Pierrick Naud
56 Christopher Ling-chapman Reynold Cycle 1:47:00
57 Simon-pierre Gauthier Espoirs Laval 1:47:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 2:12:48
1
2 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Velo 2:12:48
2
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
3 George Opria Evolution Cycling Club 2:12:48
3
4 John Meerse OA/CycleMania 2:12:48
4
5 Lorenzo Caterini HUB CYCLE 2:12:48
5
6 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:12:48
6
7 Alessandro Matteucci Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing 2:13:15
1
8 Keith Reeder Atlantic Fitness 2:13:15
2
9 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 2:13:15
3
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
10 Joe Straub Westwood Velo 2:13:15
4
Teammate Win: Roger Aspholm
11 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:13:15
5
12 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:13:15
6
13 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 2:13:15
7
14 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 2:13:15
8
15 Mike Bradbury Evolution Cycling Club 2:13:15
9
Teammate Top 5: George Opria
16 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CycleMania 2:13:15
10
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
17 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 2:13:15
11
18 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 2:13:15
12
19 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI Clif Bar 2:13:15
13
20 Matthew Doran GLOBAL LOCATE RACING 2:13:15
14
21 Alan Cote GMBC / Catamount 2:13:15
15
22 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:13:15
16
23 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:13:15
17
24 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 2:13:15
18
25 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 2:13:15
19
26 William Wisse Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler 2:13:15
20
27 Phill Vermette Caboto Velo 2:13:15
21
28 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 2:13:15
22
29 Luc Bellerive VCM - Cycle Regis 2:13:15
23
30 John Funk Cycle Fitness 2:13:15
24
31 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 2:13:15
25
32 Keith Button NorEast Cycling 2:13:15
26
33 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI Clif Bar 2:13:15
27
34 Gino Ainsley Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouaus 2:13:15
28
35 Edward Angeli TargeTraining 2:13:15
29
36 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 2:13:15
30
37 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 2:13:15
31
38 Todd Wheelden OA/CycleMania 2:13:15
32
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
39 Jon Orcutt CRCA/Axis 2:13:15
33
40 Stuart Abramson OA/Cyclemania 2:13:15
34
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
41 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 2:13:15
35
42 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers CompSolutions 2:13:15
36
43 James Ignash 2:13:15
37
44 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 2:13:15
38
45 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:13:15
39
46 Sam Morse C.L.Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 2:13:15
40
47 Ted Hicks 2:13:15
41
48 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania 2:13:15
42
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
49 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 2:13:15
43
50 Richard Brown 2:13:15
44
51 Max Lippolis TargeTraining 2:16:15
Off The Back
52 Carl Hitchcock OA/CycleMania 2:20:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
53 David Connery Corner Cycle 2:20:29
Off The Back
54 Michael Joseph Colavita Racing 2:22:37
Off The Back
55 Kevin Bessett GMBC/Catamount 2:22:40
Off The Back
56 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club 2:23:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: George Opria
57 Scott Claes Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:23:26
Off The Back
58 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 2:23:26
Off The Back
59 Robin Bolduc Ride with Rendall 2:27:20
Off The Back
60 Brian Linscott OA/CycleMania 2:29:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
61 Paul Weiss OA/CycleMania 2:42:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Meerse
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 25   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 2:16:44
1
2 Kevin Haley Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 2:16:44
2
3 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 2:16:44
3
4 Scott Hodder Signature Cycles- Rockstar Games 2:16:44
4
5 Mark Luzio Cycle Fitness 2:16:44
5
6 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:16:44
6
7 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 2:16:44
7
8 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 2:16:44
8
9 Matt Moore Berkshire Cycling Assoc. 2:16:44
9
10 James Nash CCB Racing 2:16:44
10
11 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 2:16:44
11
12 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center 2:16:44
12
13 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:16:44
13
14 Rick Reynolds Cyclepathes/Wild Cherries Racing 2:16:44
14
15 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:16:44
15
16 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 2:16:44
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Haley
17 Anthony Bilotta Van Dessel 2:16:44
17
18 David Birrell Competetive Edge Racing Team 2:16:44
18
19 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 2:16:44
19
20 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:16:44
20
21 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 2:16:44
21
22 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 2:16:44
22
23 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 2:16:44
23
24 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 2:16:44
24
25 William r. Black OA/CycleMania 2:16:44
25
26 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 2:16:44
26
27 Geoff Banner ZM Cycle 2:16:44
27
28 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 2:16:44
28
29 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:16:44
29
30 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 2:16:44
30
31 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 2:16:44
31
32 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut 2:16:44
32
33 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 2:16:44
33
34 Philip Beliveau Champlain Valley Velo 2:16:44
34
35 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania 2:19:45
Off The Back
36 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 2:19:54
Off The Back
37 Stephen Geist Kissena Cycling Club 2:19:54
Off The Back
38 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Club 2:19:54
Off The Back
39 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 2:19:54
Off The Back
40 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 2:19:54
Off The Back
41 David Burns 2:23:22
Off The Back
42 David King CCB/Volkswagen 2:24:48
Off The Back
43 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:24:53
Off The Back
44 Robert Massicotte CyclepathMarkham.com 2:25:00
Off The Back
45 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 2:25:03
Off The Back
46 Matthew Olson NCVC/Inova Health System 2:25:03
Off The Back
47 Scott Woodward Team Placid Planet 2:31:30
Off The Back
48 Robert Dillon mad river riders 2:32:19
Off The Back
49 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 2:33:11
Off The Back
50 Stephane Lacasse ACE 2:34:18
Off The Back
51 Jack Rueckheim Chris Cookies/FLCC 2:36:53
Off The Back
52 Pierre Lang ind?pendant 2:36:53
Off The Back
53 Robert Licho Boston Scientific Cycling Club 2:46:47
Off The Back
54 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH 2:50:05
Off The Back
55 Charles Barilla 2:54:00
Off The Back
Starters:60   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
1
2 David Boily Pro Bike Pool Kuota 2:45:10
2
3 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP 2:45:10
3
4 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis 2:45:10
4
5 Arnaud Papillon Volkswagen-Specialized 2:45:10
5
6 Neil Bezdek GS Mengoni USA 2:45:10
6
7 Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity.se 2:45:10
7
8 Adam Carr Team Ten Speed 2:45:10
8
9 Hugo Houle Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 2:45:10
9
10 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:45:10
10
11 David Nelson JBCA/ Cycling Cemter 2:45:10
11
12 Mathieu Roy Nativo Concept 2:45:10
12
13 Bryan Mcvey 2:45:10
13
14 Simon Lambert lemay Davo/Lotto/Davitmon 2:45:10
14
15 Mark Walters MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 2:45:10
15
16 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 2:45:10
16
17 Peter Horn Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academy 2:45:10
17
18 James Driscoll BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
18
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
19 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity.se 2:45:10
19
20 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 2:45:10
20
21 Patrik Stenberg Team Cykelcity.se 2:45:10
21
22 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:45:10
22
23 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita/Sutter Home 2:45:10
23
24 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
24
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
25 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:45:10
25
26 Joel Dion-poitras Planet Energy 2:45:10
26
27 Nick Friesen JBCA (Johan Bruyneel Cycling Academ 2:45:10
27
28 George Ganoung US Armed Forces 2:45:10
28
29 William Dugan CCB RACING 2:45:10
29
30 Andre Tremblay Pro Bike Pool Kuota 2:45:10
30
Teammate Top 5: David Boily
31 Andres Diaz GS Mengoni 2:45:10
31
32 Cory Burns Embrocation Cyling Journal Elite Te 2:45:10
32
33 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:45:10
33
34 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:45:10
34
35 Mark Batty Planet Energy 2:45:10
35
36 Keck Baker Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma 2:45:10
36
37 Jesse Anthony Team Type 1 2:45:10
37
38 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 2:45:10
38
39 Matt Cooke Battley Harley-Davidson 2:45:10
39
40 Matthew O'keefe CCB Racing 2:45:10
40
41 Mike Barton Strava 2:45:10
41
42 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling 2:45:10
42
43 Amos Brumble CCB racing 2:45:10
43
44 Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
44
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
45 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles 2:45:10
45
46 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
46
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
47 Guy East Trek/LiveSTRONG 2:45:10
47
48 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
48
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
49 John Loehner CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:45:10
49
50 Christopher Hong Bob's-Bicycles.com 2:45:10
50
51 Aidan Charles CCNS 2:45:10
51
52 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:45:10
52
53 Nicholas Keough BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
53
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
54 Jordan Cheyne MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 2:45:10
54
55 David Glick RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 2:45:10
55
56 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
56
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
57 Vincent Quirion Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 2:45:10
57
58 Benjamin Martel MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 2:45:10
58
59 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 2:45:10
59
60 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:10
60
61 James Mattis Cal Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 2:45:10
61
62 Jean francois Racine Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 2:45:10
62
63 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCycles 2:45:10
63
64 Peter Hurst Rapha Racing 2:45:10
64
65 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:10
65
66 Vincent Scalia MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:10
66
67 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:45:10
67
Teammate Win: Eric Schildge
68 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladi 2:45:10
68
69 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 2:45:10
69
70 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson 2:45:10
70
71 Jared Gilyard RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 2:45:10
71
72 Adam Alexander CRCA/ Foundation 2:45:10
72
73 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club 2:45:10
73
74 Jason Baer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:45:10
74
75 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 2:45:10
75
76 Ugo Lapierre Novabrik 2:45:10
76
77 Will Letendre Strava Velo 2:45:10
77
78 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:45:10
78
79 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:45:10
79
80 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycling 2:45:10
80
81 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:10
81
82 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 2:45:10
82
83 Sam Johnson Hagens Berman 2:45:10
83
84 Jerome Townsend IF/Lionette's 2:45:10
84
85 Evan Mundy Team MCOR 2:45:10
85
86 Justin Steeds MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 2:45:10
86
87 Andrew Hunt Planet Energy 2:45:10
87
88 Jamie Riggs JetFuel Cycling 2:45:10
88
89 Kalle Sandell Team Cykelcity.se 2:45:10
89
90 Mathew Bell VW-Specialized 2:45:10
90
91 Antoine Matteau Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy Rena 2:45:10
91
92 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:45:10
92
93 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA 2:45:10
93
94 Will Nowak Alderfer Bergen 2:45:10
94
95 Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:10
95
96 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 2:45:10
96
97 Mathieu Boudier-rev?ret Nativo Concept 2:45:10
97
98 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/ Foundation 2:45:10
98
99 Tim Mitchell MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:10
99
100 Yannick B?dard Equipe Gaspesien 2:45:33
101 William Blackburn 2:45:46
Off The Back
102 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB Racing 2:45:55
Off The Back
103 Nick Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 2:45:58
Off The Back
104 Adam Sullivan Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:45:58
Off The Back
105 Jean-sebastien Beland VW-Speciliazed 2:46:10
Off The Back
106 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling Team p/b Northw 2:47:21
Off The Back
107 Nathaniel Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 2:48:00
Off The Back
108 Ben King Trek-LiveSTRONG 2:48:52
Off The Back
109 Andrew Chocha US Armed Forces 2:51:17
Off The Back
110 Toby Marzot Team Mountain Khakis p/b EPNO 2:52:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Myerson
111 Keir Plaice Planet Energy 2:52:23
Off The Back
112 Nathaniel Ward Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:54:35
Off The Back
113 Alec Donahue Spooky / NCC / Kenda 2:54:35
Off The Back
114 Cameron Jette Trek Store Race Team 2:58:52
Off The Back
115 Charles Hutcheson US Armed Forces 2:58:52
Off The Back
116 Andrew Christian US Armed Forces 2:58:52
Off The Back
117 Ken Young US Armed Forces 2:58:52
Off The Back
118 Sean Coleman US Armed Forces Cycling Team 2:58:52
Off The Back
119 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 3:01:40
Off The Back
120 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/ Foundation 3:01:40
Off The Back
121 Jan Zak MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 3:01:40
Off The Back
122 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's 3:01:40
Off The Back
123 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 3:01:40
Off The Back
124 Joshua Alexander CRCA/ Foundation 3:03:06
Off The Back
125 Trevor Johnson 3:05:47
Off The Back
126 Adrian Huemmer MainLine Cycling - BiKyle/MazurCoac 3:56:00
Off The Back
Starters:128   Finishers: Cat 1: 72   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 2:26:45
1
2 Anna Mcloon Altarum Women's Cycling Team 2:26:45
2
3 Unknown Rider Salamander 2:26:45
3
4 Julie Marceau Specialized-Mazda-Samson 2:26:45
4
5 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 2:26:45
5
6 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 2:26:45
6
7 Emma Bast 2:26:45
7
8 Lea Davison Maxxis/Rocky Mountain 2:26:45
8
9 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:26:45
9
10 Maria Quiroga CRCA/Radical Media 2:26:45
10
11 Amanda Watson Artemis 2:26:45
11
12 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling 2:26:45
12
13 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 2:26:45
13
14 Rachel Warner Salamander 2:26:45
14
Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
15 Kathrine Papillon rodrigues Williams Cycling 2:26:45
15
16 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 2:26:45
16
17 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine 2:26:45
17
18 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Womens' Cycling 2:26:45
18
19 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 2:26:45
19
20 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez Houlihan Lokey 2:26:45
20
21 Johanne Cyr Rocky Mountain 2:26:45
21
22 Carole Hakstian GMBC/Catamount 2:26:45
22
23 Jenny Ives Anthem Women's Cycling Team 2:26:45
23
24 Maryann Martinez CVC/Subaru of New England 2:26:52
25 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 2:26:57 Teammate Win: Emma Petersen
26 Kathryne Carr Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving 2:33:25
27 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 2:33:25
28 64 miles ? 77 starters
29 Steve Black NCVC/Inova Health Systems 2:59:44
30 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:00:14
31 David Hoyle CCNS 3:00:14
32 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:00:14
33 Rhys Spencer Project Freeride 3:00:14
34 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:00:20
1
35 Matt Rossman NorEast Cycling 3:00:20
2
36 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 3:00:20
3
37 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 3:00:20
4
38 Christopher Johnson Above Category Racing 3:00:20
5
39 Chris Worden CCB Racing 3:00:20
6
40 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo 3:00:20
7
41 Anthony Hall CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza 3:00:20
8
42 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 3:00:20
9
43 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek/VW 3:00:20
10
44 Michael Rea NorEast Cycling 3:00:20
11
45 Lee Peters Watts Up Racing 3:00:20
12
46 Chris Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 3:00:20
13
47 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 3:00:20
14
48 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 3:00:20
15
49 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Pacifico/Hincapie Sportwear 3:00:20
16
50 Kenyon Campbell Westwood Cycles/Cannondale 3:00:20
17
51 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 3:00:20
18
52 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 3:00:20
19
53 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:00:20
20
54 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Brumble Bikes 3:00:20
21
55 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 3:00:20
22
56 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:00:20
23
57 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:00:20
24
58 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE / NCC 3:00:20
25
59 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 3:00:20
26
60 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 3:00:20
27
61 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:00:20
28
62 James Tosca Corner Cycle 3:00:20
29
63 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardware/CJCT 3:00:20
30
64 Chris Hillier Colavita Sutter-Home New England 3:00:20
31
65 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 3:00:20
32
66 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:00:20
33
67 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:00:20
34
68 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 3:00:20
35
69 Todd Roberts NCC 3:00:20
36
70 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England 3:00:20
37
71 Austin Moran TargeTraining 3:00:20
38
72 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite Development 3:00:20
39
73 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 3:00:20
40
74 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:00:20
41
75 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 3:00:20
42
76 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite Development 3:00:20
43
77 Adam St germain Team Home Court Advantage 3:00:20
44
78 Damien Colfer 3:00:20
45
79 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannondale 3:00:20
46
80 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling Club / NCC 3:00:20
47
81 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 3:00:20
48
82 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / Spokepost.com 3:00:20
49
83 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman LLP 3:00:20
50
84 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 3:00:20
51
85 Justin Maka Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles 3:00:20
52
86 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 3:00:20
53
87 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:00:20
54
88 Paul Levis CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 3:00:20
55
89 David Costa Anthem Sports Elite Development 3:00:20
56
90 Stoney Landers Hagens Berman 3:00:20
57
91 Timothy Rugg The Bike Rack 3:00:20
58
92 Ron Larose iii CCNS 3:00:20
59
93 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 3:00:20
60
94 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:00:20
61
95 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com 3:00:20
62
96 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 3:06:33
Off The Back
97 Owen Pope BikeReg.com 3:06:33
Off The Back
98 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH 3:06:33
Off The Back
99 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 3:07:17
Off The Back
100 Sergio Atocha champion system racing / gladiator 3:07:17
Off The Back
101 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 3:07:17
Off The Back
102 Stacy Wall Mcor 3:25:58
Off The Back
103 Trenton Ashburn Wheelworks 3:28:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 66   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19