Log In
Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix • Jul 27 2023 • Northbrook, IL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
2 Ryan White Athletes by Design
3 Carlos Casali Creative Blue Monster Racing Sp
4 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
5 Timothy Strelecki PSIMET
6 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
7 John Green Intent
8 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
9 Calvin Buntin Battalion Racing
10 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Ryan White
11 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING
12 Frank Cundiff Team Six Project
13 Matthew Vanderkooy Burnham Racing
14 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
15 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO I
16 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
17 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing
18 Karl Nelson QCW Cycling
19 Robert White jr Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Ryan White
20 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
21 Peter Laskiewicz Hattie B's Racing
22 Mike Piposar ZWS / Brilliant Advice
23 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
24 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
25 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy
26 Marten Mann Attack Racing
27 Frank Lofrano F3 Racing P/B 7 Mile Cycles
28 Marc Bertucco 0
29 Walid Abu ghazaleh Fairlife
30 Aaron Katin Fairlife
31 Kenneth Labbe PSIMET Racing
32 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
33 Andrew Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Todd Hurtubise The Meteor
DNF Timothy Doelman fairlife
DNF Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Rider Unknown 0
DNF Nathan Brown 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation
2 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
3 Nathaniel Ganger V3 Endurance
4 Derrick Chavarria GFlow
5 Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
6 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
7 Brian Musum MACC Racing
8 Emerson Cifuentes Omnia
9 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
10 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation Teammate Win: Caden Budd
11 Travis Dittmer SCW INTENT
12 Jonathan Wells Alto Velo
13 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling Teammate Win: Caden Budd
14 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
15 David Mccuskey Okay CC
16 Liam O'connor DCC
17 Trevor Holowaty xXx Racing - Athletico
18 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
19 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
20 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
21 Donald Hersam SJBC
22 Jacob Kucik 0
23 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
24 Wasani Castro New Haven Angels
25 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicy
26 Antoine Bergeron Ignite Junior Cycling
27 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
28 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
29 Max Broening University of Chicago
30 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB
31 Tyler Auger WiM Racing
32 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Wheelmen
33 Goran Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
34 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
35 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
36 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
37 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
38 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing
39 Ben Page Bicycle Face
40 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
41 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
42 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
43 Miguel Belanger-drouin Rocket Factory - Fauve
44 Juan david Fonseca solano Bicycle habitad-verge sport
45 Daniel Davidson 0
46 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
47 Shawn Codd Gflow Cycling Team
48 Joe Sullivan xXx Racing - Athletico
49 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
Finishers: Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling
2 Peter Swinand Pony Shop Cyclocross Team
3 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
4 Nathanael Fry ignite junior cycling
5 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team
6 Bradford Dahms GREEN LINE VELO
7 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclin
8 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli Teammate Top 5: Tofik Beshir
9 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
10 Brody Mann Attack Racing
11 Matthew Richards Mustangs
12 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
13 John Burchmore Okay CC
14 Linden Spence Attack Racing
15 Broden Kelly Cleveland Cycling Academy
16 Ben Tantasook Adapt Cycling
17 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
18 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
19 Claudio Marquez 0
20 Dejuan Hyde Rolling Shattaz
21 Freddy Bernabe 0
22 Jorge Zapata EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
23 Paolo Morales Okay CC
24 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy
25 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
26 Floyd Stoner Okay CC
27 John Cortes 0
28 Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
29 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
30 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Sn
31 Andy Vera Okay CC
32 William Danay Half Acre Cycling
33 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
34 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Racing
35 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
36 Gregory Nash INTENT
37 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
38 William Duah Verrazano Team Racing p/b NYTri
39 Logan Kelly CS Velo
40 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
41 Matthew Bratcher Mustangs
42 Debruine Noah Turbo
43 Michael Waller 0
44 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
45 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
46 David Fry independent
47 John Sasser MACC Racing
48 Cameron Morris Bermuda Junior Cycling
49 Joshua Cooper Attack Racing
50 Ryan Singh Rogue Racing p/b Sailaway Coffe
51 Hayden Tolley 0
52 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
DNF Jacob Osborne Attack Racing
DNF Jeffrey Bowens Team Six Project
Finishers: Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leon Bessiere Ryzon Performance Apparel
2 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
3 Brent Wilson OKC Velo
4 Blake Weiss NorthStar Development
5 Blake Kottlowski JETBLACH
6 Michael Schubert PHENOM
7 Jack Creed PieCycle
8 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coac
9 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake
10 Scott Kieback The Cyclery Racing Team
11 Davis Walthan University of Chicago
12 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
13 Jeffrey Priddy 0
14 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
15 Kyle Weck GTFM Racing p/b W.A.G.
16 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
17 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing
18 James Duval Okay CC
19 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
20 Zach Bordeau Gray Duck Racing
21 Lucas Gutzwiller Okay CC
22 Colin Ely SOAR Foundation Racing
23 James Guirguis South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Abimael Burgos Okay CC
25 Jake Zyromski nine13sports p/b singeltoncoach
26 Lalithkumar Jalakam Detroit Mavericks
27 Max Schneider Buffalo Bicycling Club
28 Duncan Lamb xXx Racing - Athletico
29 Grant Wiersum Velo-Ciraptors
30 Paul Golen xXx Racing-Athletico
31 Chase Douthit EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
33 Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
34 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
35 David Roszkowski Half Acre Cycling
36 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
37 Brendan Batliner 0
38 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
39 James Outterbridge SOAR Foundation Racing
40 Evan Fong Chicago United
41 Diego Arana South Chicago Wheelmen
42 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
43 Philip Corsei 0
44 James Groenhof MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway U
45 Mario Mendez 0
46 Diego Hernandez 0
47 Ben Kowalczyk 0
48 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
49 Anwar Eaton 0
50 Sam Truesdale the pony shop
51 Aiden Gentil 0
52 Benjamin Steves Okay CC
53 Gary Ho Projekt
54 Humberto Espino Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
2 Philip Perez Ordonez Bicycle Club
3 Rodel Mejorada SIKAD Chicago
4 Kima Rivera 0
5 Lucca Figlioli 0
6 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
7 Bobby Lee 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
8 Willy Gomez Them Bammas Racing
9 Darryl Mathis Major Taylor Louisville
10 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery
11 Paul Weiss 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
12 John Kezdy N/A
13 Joe Fox 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
14 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
15 Jacob Kempka 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
16 Logan Maurer 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
17 Shawn Hart 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
18 Scott Levengood 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
19 Michael Lamont 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
DNF Tony Quach 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
DNF Feliciano Gill 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
3 Cory Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
4 Riley Sheehan Denver Disruptors
5 Brandon Feehery Blazers
6 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
7 Ben Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
8 Simon Daniels UNC LOTTO MAX
9 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
10 Sean Christian AEVOLO
11 Cade Bickmore Project Echelon Racing
12 Cãƒâ©sar Serna Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
13 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing
14 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
15 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
16 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing
17 Gabriel Guay EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
18 Kody Babler Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
19 Conor White Austin Aviators
20 Kaler Marshall Expeditors
21 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters
22 Johnathan Hsu Expeditors
23 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle
24 Eric Berg Pedalhead Bicycle Works
25 William Seitz Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
26 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
27 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
28 Andrew Giniat Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
29 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
30 Joshua Foley Velocious Sport
31 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
32 Nic Narraway 0
33 Demsy Cifuentes Omnia
34 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
35 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
36 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
37 Jaco Cronje Elevate Racing
38 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra p/b Applewood Man
39 John Bowie Expeditors
40 William Zoughaib Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
41 Jeff Linder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
42 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
43 Travis Dittmer South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
44 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
45 Ezekiel Ouellet EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
46 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
47 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing
48 Evan Kemppainen Space City - Chapeau Labs
49 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
50 Mario Zamora rangel solo
51 Trevor O'donnell TRA Mandevco
52 Jonathan Brown Blazers Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
53 Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
54 Lucas Strain Austin Aviators
55 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
55 Eduardo Cruz Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
55 Tanner Ward Blazers Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
55 Sean Hollenbeck Expeditors
55 Ryan Gorman 0
60 Spencer Moavenzadeh Blazers Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
61 Christian Ricci TRA/Mandevco
62 Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Ty Magner
63 Ian Williams Expeditors
64 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators
65 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Space City - Chapeau Labs
66 Gregory Vanderpool Austin Aviators
67 Zach Berend Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
68 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
69 Ryan Jastrab Butcherbox Cycling P/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
70 Sam Riess State Bicycle Co.
71 Nate Coleman 606 Racing
72 Owen Gillott Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
73 Christopher Ames Hopfly Racing
74 Zakariya Jackson UNC LOTTO MAX
75 Matt Stordy CLIF Family Drifters
76 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
77 Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
78 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
79 Zach Webster Ignite Development
80 Jordan Holicky Synergy
81 William Cucco Team Swift
82 Matthew Sedwick South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
83 Che Nunez AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
84 Daniel Gregory UNC LOTTO MAX
85 Jacob Kuper 0
86 Bradley Bosman Team Mack
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
DNF Cesar Gallego Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
DNF Maximilian Chamberland VELO2000
DNF Connor Thompson Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
DNF Cristhian Ravelo Austin Aviators
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anika Brants Attack Racing
2 Tess Edwards Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Kelly Roberson MACH_3
4 Azyra Franklin Team Abundance
5 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College
6 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
7 Serena Grodski MRCC Women's U21 Project
8 Sophie Macdonald Ignite Development
9 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
10 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
11 Brooklyn Raddin Virginia’s Blue Ri
12 Regina Doty 0
13 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
14 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
15 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
16 Lucia Deng CRCA/To Be Determined
17 Caitlin Mcallister Pacific Office Automation Cycli
18 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement
19 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
20 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
21 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
22 Annabelle Miller Bermuda Junior Cycling
23 Lydia Elbert PSIMET Racing
24 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
25 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ri
26 Eve Buczkowski Attack Racing Teammate Win: Anika Brants
27 Kristen Taylor MRCC Women's U21 Project
28 Valerie Laroche primeau Vélo Developpement
29 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
30 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing Cycling Team
31 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
32 Cassidy Smyth-robinson MRCC Women's U21 Project
33 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
34 Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective
35 Stephanie Clark 0
36 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes
37 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
38 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Tess Edwards
39 Veronica Church 0
40 Christy Delair 0
41 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
42 Tara Seplavy MACH_3 Teammate Top 5: Kelly Roberson
43 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Club
44 Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement
45 Charlotte Poll Attack Racing Teammate Win: Anika Brants
46 Charlotte Millington Bermuda Junior Cycling
47 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
48 Jacqueline Wunrow Psimet Racing
49 Bonnie Gilbery Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
50 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
51 Jennifer Haliewicz PDX Dream Team
52 Megan Carrier CRCA/To Be Determined
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haniya Jackson UNC Lotto Max
2 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
3 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
4 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
5 Gabrielle Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
6 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
7 Nicole Newton XXX Racing
8 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing
9 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
10 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
11 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
12 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
13 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan Teammate Top 5: Maria Mccartney
14 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
15 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
16 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United
17 Esther Garza 0
18 Josie Bylaitis Psimet Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
4 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge
6 Paola Munoz Miami Nights
7 Valentina Scandolara DENVER DISRUPTORS
8 Danielle Morshead UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
9 Chloe Patrick Team Goldman Sachs ETF's
10 Kiara Lylyk The Cyclery Racing
11 Stephanie Halamek LA Sweat
12 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling
13 Penelope Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
14 Victoria Dupont Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
15 Mary Joyce monton Austin Aviators
16 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
17 Helena Coney UCI CTW: Instafund Racing
18 Julianna Rutecki Blazers
19 Ruth Holcomb UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
20 Justine Thomas Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
21 Brenna Wrye-simpson UCI CTW: Instafund Racing
22 Elizabeth Dixon BAD BIKES
23 Iris Gabelier Primeau Vélo Racing
24 Alexi Ramirez Blazers
25 Zoe Clay Velocious Sport
26 Javiera Mansilla muãƒâ±oz Goldman Sachs ETF'S
27 Allyson Webb-charland ECF - COMMUNIMED P/P DAVELO
28 Sofia Arreola UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
29 Erica Zaveta Denver Disruptors
30 Paola Panzeri System Cars-Look-Comense 1887
31 Marion Mundt 0
32 Madeline Lebreton The Cyclery Racing Team
33 Rachel Rubino Amy D. Foundation
34 Yasmin Jackson UNC Lotto Max
35 Natalie Mitchell Team Wheel and Sprocket
36 Mia Aseltine Competitive Edge Racing
37 Anne-sophie Hebert Ecf-Communimed p/p Davelo
38 Taylor Tompkins Milton Revolution Women's U21 P
39 Holly Simonson LA Sweat
40 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
41 Gabrielle Lehnert DNA Pro Cycling
42 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
43 Whitney Surgenor The Cyclery Racing Team
44 Camille Desrochers laflamme ECF - Communimed p/p Davélo
45 Camille Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
46 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators
47 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling
48 Julyn Aguila L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
49 Katia elizabeth Martinez miãƒâ±arro Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
50 Monica Merced LA Sweat
51 Elizabeth Harden Denver Disruptors
52 Gabriella Arnold LA Sweat
53 Jazmine Lavergne Primeau Vélo Racing
54 Nicola Macdonald Cervelo Ziptrak.
55 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
56 Raylan Stroud Shadow Elite
57 Mackenzie Marcinko Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage
58 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
59 Serena Grodski MRCC Women's U21 Project
60 Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined
61 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
62 Carlie Cooper Amy D. Foundation
DNF Lilly Ujfalusi Primeau Vélo Racing
DNF Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Developpement
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 31