Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit • Feb 14 2016
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Pinney Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:25:40
Off The Front
2 Matthew Rodriguez 0:26:06
Off The Front
3 David Berling Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:27:39
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
4 Seth Arseneau Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:27:36
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
5 Bob Swanson Handcycle Chicago 0:28:04
Off The Front
6 Dan Stietz 0:28:04
Off The Front
7 Matthew Robinson Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:28:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
8 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:28:07
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
9 James Williams 0:28:14
Off The Front
10 Theodore Moss Handcycle Chicago 0:30:34
1
Teammate Top 5: Bob Swanson
11 Darol Kubacz Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:30:34
2
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
12 David Moyer University of Arizona 0:30:34
3
13 Adam Finney Handcycle Chicago 0:30:34
4
Teammate Top 5: Bob Swanson
14 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:30:34
5
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
15 Bruce Kuker Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:30:34
6
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
16 Grant Berthiaume Handcycle Chicago 0:32:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bob Swanson
17 Gerald Cuzick Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:32:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
18 Jason Cannon Team PossAbilities 0:32:54
Off The Back
19 Aaron Roux Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:32:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
20 Megan O'neil Handcycle Chicago 0:35:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bob Swanson
21 Michael Knapp Handcycle Chicago 0:35:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bob Swanson
22 Ted Garcia Paralyzed Veterans Racing 0:35:14
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ryan Pinney
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:40:00
2 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:40:04 Teammate Win: Anthony Fitch
3 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 0:40:06
4 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helens Racing 0:40:10
1
5 Sean Burger CS Velo 0:40:10
2
6 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:40:10
3
7 Andrew Giniat Green Bay Cycles 0:40:10
4
8 Jacob Hatcher Scout Cycling Team 0:40:10
5
9 Aubrey Smentkowski GS Andimao 0:40:10
6
10 Aaron Baker xXx Racing-Athletico 0:40:10
7
11 Tanner Ward 0:40:10
8
12 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 0:40:10
9
13 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita - USA Racing 0:40:10
10
14 Sam Curlee US Military Enudrance Sports 0:40:10
11
15 Ben Laforce xXx Racing-Athletico 0:40:10
12
16 Michael Barker Team Velocity/EastWestBikes 0:40:10
13
17 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 0:40:10
14
18 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:40:10
15
Teammate Win: Anthony Fitch
19 Vincent Gonzales TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:40:10
16
20 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo 0:40:10
17
Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
21 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:40:10
18
22 Matthew Eberly Primal/Audi - Denver 0:40:10
19
23 William Barnum COS Racing 0:40:10
20
24 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:40:10
21
25 Christopher Rea UltraMOs Racing 0:40:10
22
26 Nathan Grill Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:40:10
23
27 Austin Venhuizen XXX Racing 0:40:10
24
28 Alex Driscoll US Military Endurance Sports 0:40:10
25
29 Robert Angle TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:40:10
26
30 Andrew Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:40:10
27
31 John Janneck TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:40:10
28
32 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:40:10
29
33 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team 0:40:10
30
34 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:40:10
31
35 Brandon Jones SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:40:10
32
36 Austin Stephens Primal/Audi - Denver 0:40:10
33
37 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:40:10
34
38 David Rakestraw Team Pay 'N Take 0:40:10
35
39 Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College 0:40:10
36
40 Thomas Keating Beeline Bikes 0:40:10
37
41 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 0:40:10
38
42 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:40:10
39
43 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 0:40:10
40
44 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 0:40:10
41
45 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:40:10
42
46 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:40:10
43
Teammate Win: Anthony Fitch
47 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:40:10
44
Teammate Win: Anthony Fitch
48 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:40:10
45
49 Justin Onusko 0:40:10
46
50 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:40:10
47
51 Peter Behm FLC cycling 0:40:10
48
52 Robert Lander Amain.com Cycling Team 0:40:10
49
Teammate Top 5: Corey Duren
53 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:40:10
50
Teammate Win: Anthony Fitch
54 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 0:40:10
51
55 Kevin Turchin Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:40:10
52
56 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team 0:40:10
53
57 Coul Hill 0:40:10
54
58 Robert Wasch CS Velo 0:40:10
55
Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
59 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane 0:40:23
60 Thomas Adamson TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:40:27
61 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:40:30
62 John Rachfal CS Velo 0:40:32 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
63 James Ji Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:43:02
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Oakes Amain.com Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Corey Duren
DNF Clayton Stone Superissimo DNF
DNF Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling DNF
DNF Gregoire Faber SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler DNF
DNF Lucas Clarke Primal/Audi - Denver DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 67  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rolando Trillo EP Cyclists 0:35:00
2 James Hilyer TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:35:04
3 Ruben Reyes Landis/Trek 0:35:06
4 Spencer Downing 0:35:10
1
5 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:35:10
2
6 Garron Cadiente Jetset Racing 0:35:10
3
7 Roberto Roman Team PPBI 0:35:10
4
8 Bryan Froehlicher WDT A 0:35:10
5
9 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Racing 0:35:10
6
10 Reed Rinderknecht Sakari Race Team 0:35:10
7
11 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:35:10
8
12 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:10
9
13 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 0:35:10
10
14 Chris J schlessinger Primal/Audi - Denver 0:35:10
11
15 Leigh Thurgood TenSpeedHero West 0:35:10
12
16 Juan Cortes Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:35:10
13
17 Adam Quinney SloHI Bike Co. 0:35:10
14
18 Daniel Marsh 0:35:10
15
19 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:35:10
16
Teammate Top 5: Oinatz Uribe
20 Michael Brilhante Team Santini USA 0:35:10
17
21 Anthony Moye Team Atom-Trek 0:35:10
18
22 Ben Cook Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller 0:35:10
19
23 J Carnes Team Pay 'N Take 0:35:10
20
24 Henry Svendblad Core Cycling Team 0:35:10
21
25 Kevin Harsley Stone House Group p/b Pro Bike 0:35:10
22
26 Sean Mow Unattached 0:35:10
23
27 Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:35:10
24
28 Ryan Brown Athlete Octane 0:35:10
25
29 Chad Mickelson PENTA Building Group 0:35:10
26
30 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/EastWestBikes 0:35:10
27
31 Andrew Erickson Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:35:10
28
32 Kevin Collins Freewheeler 0:35:10
29
33 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Racing 0:35:10
30
34 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Club 0:35:10
31
35 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:35:10
32
36 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:35:10
33
37 Daniel Ross Team Simple Green 0:35:10
34
38 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 0:35:10
35
39 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 0:35:10
36
40 Kenyon Ralph San Diego Bicycle Club 0:35:10
37
41 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles 0:35:16
42 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:35:16
43 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 0:35:16
44 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:35:16
45 Eric Borchers The Velo Ambassador Team 0:35:16
46 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:35:20
47 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles 0:35:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernando Vargas TRU/Trace3 Racing p/b Fullerton Bik 0:26:55
2 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:26:59
3 Michael Bouwkamp Team Audi 0:27:01
4 Ernesto Jimenez SBR Cycles 0:27:05
1
5 Kenan Gunbil PPBI 0:27:05
2
6 Robert Jones Tolero Racing 0:27:05
3
7 Kevin Festini SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:27:05
4
8 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 0:27:05
5
9 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:27:05
6
10 Tim Shannon Team Santini USA 0:27:05
7
11 Philip Martens Bicycle Haus Racing 0:27:05
8
12 Terrell Brown Team Santini USA 0:27:05
9
13 Thom Alger Athlete Octane 0:27:05
10
14 Steve Garcia Team Winded 0:27:05
11
15 Istvan Takacs Fuelixir Cycling Team 0:27:05
12
16 Nathaniel Futterman SJBC 0:27:05
13
17 Buzz Wright IC3 Tucson 0:27:05
14
18 David Carriere Team Winded 0:27:05
15
19 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:27:05
16
20 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 0:27:05
17
21 Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:27:05
18
22 Kyle Hornbeck Team Pay 'N Take 0:27:05
19
23 David Roppel ASU 0:27:05
20
24 Joshua Strauss Tucson Endurance Racing 0:27:05
21
25 Gary Schobel IC3 Tucson 0:27:05
22
26 Adam V pochon Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:27:05
23
27 Austin Hinson 0:27:05
24
28 Joseph Batson Strada Racing 0:27:05
25
29 Richard Meyers Team Winded Masters 0:27:05
26
30 Joseph Demarco Strada Racing 0:27:05
27
31 Jimmy Davisjr IC3 Tucson 0:27:05
28
32 David Platon Team Santini USA 0:27:05
29
33 Eirik Frimann-dahl Team Winded 0:27:12
34 Zhe Wang 0:27:14
35 Jason Suarez Team Winded 0:27:14
36 Mark Terriquez Team Winded 0:27:14
37 Adam Sklar TeRacing 0:27:19
38 Chris Quismorio Paragon Cycling 0:27:22
39 Torin Hesjedal Team Winded 0:27:34
40 Stan Landry The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:27:45
Off The Back
41 Adam Weber Team Winded 0:28:00
Off The Back
42 Samuel Zerbib Flagstaff Cycling 0:28:06
Off The Back
43 Don Jean Brandhaus Racing 0:28:08
Off The Back
44 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast/Storck 0:28:08
Off The Back
45 Frank Lujan EP Cyclists 0:29:16
Off The Back
46 Howie Livaudais Team Winded 0:29:41
Off The Back
47 David Stout Tucson Endurance Racing 0:30:30
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 47  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador Team 0:28:10
2 Cole Rotteger Athlete Octane 0:28:14
3 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 0:28:16
4 Scott Pontzer US Military Endurance Sports 0:28:20
1
5 Daniel Wanjoh US Military Endurance Sports 0:28:20
2
6 Arthur Schocken US Military Endurance Sports 0:28:20
3
7 Benjamin Dent SBR Cycles 0:28:20
4
8 Timothy Mathew Team Santini + Wounded Warrior Proj 0:28:20
5
9 Ray Frescas EP Cyclists 0:28:20
6
10 Eric Brogmus TeRacing 0:28:20
7
11 Conrad Sanders Superissimo 0:28:25
1
12 Jerrod Thomas Team Santini USA 0:28:25
2
13 Giancarlo Gomez El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:28:25
3
14 Joe Pavlik Team Pay 'N Take 0:28:27
4
15 Gene Rowley The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:28:27
5
16 Joel Lozano US Military Endurance Sports 0:28:27
6
Teammate Top 5: Scott Pontzer
17 Charles Boch Team Santini USA 0:28:27
18 Patrick Allen Sabino Cycles Racing 0:28:30
19 Ethan Fuller Team Winded 0:28:32
20 Andrew Yoder 0:28:32
21 Nicholas Gleissner Team PossAbilities 0:29:10
Off The Back
22 Jeromy Ball 0:29:10
Off The Back
23 Ken Huizenga IC3 Tucson 0:29:29
Off The Back
24 Andre Henning Strada Racing 0:32:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:19:47
2 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:20:02
3 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenaline 0:20:04
4 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 0:20:08
5 Ryder Phillips Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:20:08
6 Kyle Chromy Triple Threat 0:20:08
7 Alvarez Andres Lux cycling 0:20:08
8 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:20:08
9 Kaito Clarke SJBC 0:20:13
10 Kyle Johnson Active Knowledge 0:20:13
11 Luke Brocco Landis/Trek 0:21:57
12 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Cycling 0:22:45
13 Jack Mccaskill Strada Racing 0:24:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Smith Werxx Cycling Jr Development Team 0:27:02
2 Kyle Kirby Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:27:06
3 Kevin Cervantes SC Velo Monster media junior team 0:27:08
4 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 0:27:12
1
5 Misael Guzman Stage 17 Racing/ BMW Major Motion D 0:27:12
2
6 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development 0:27:12
3
7 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:27:12
4
8 Ian Schwartz Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:27:12
5
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
9 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:27:12
6
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
10 Eric Castillo Moster Media Juniors Development 0:27:12
7
11 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:27:12
8
12 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 0:27:12
9
13 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 0:27:12
10
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
14 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:27:12
11
15 Cale Smith Performance Plus Rehabilitation Cen 0:27:12
12
16 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:27:12
13
17 Lance Abshire LaS'port Elite 0:27:12
14
18 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS Andiamo 0:27:12
15
19 Jag Barton Triple Threat 0:27:12
16
20 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:27:12
17
21 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWell 0:27:12
18
22 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 0:27:12
19
23 Julian Levy Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:27:12
20
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
24 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing 0:27:12
21
25 Fabian Loya EP Cyclists 0:27:12
22
26 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:27:12
23
27 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:27:12
24
28 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:27:12
25
29 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 0:27:18
30 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:27:18
31 Levi Jefferies Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:28:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Kirby
32 Esdras Roldan Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:29:23
Off The Back
33 Ethan Harrelson Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 0:30:00
Off The Back
34 Joshua Gilbert Velosport Racing/ffkr architects 0:30:00
Off The Back
35 Garrison Asper FFKR Architects Racing 0:30:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado Andrie Machine Star 0:42:40
2 Christopher Blevins NCCF/Specialized Juniors 0:42:44
3 James Brookshire NCCF/Specialized Juniors 0:42:46
4 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 0:42:50
1
5 Zachary Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team 0:42:50
2
6 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:42:50
3
7 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:42:50
4
8 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing - Escadrille Elite 0:42:50
5
9 Gil D'heygere Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:42:50
6
10 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:42:50
7
11 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:42:50
8
12 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Jrs 0:42:50
9
13 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling 0:42:50
10
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
14 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:42:50
11
15 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:42:50
12
16 Jacob Ingram Jesuit Dallas 0:42:50
13
17 Evan Bausbacher Jesuit Dallas 0:42:50
14
18 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport Racing 0:42:50
15
19 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:42:50
16
20 Brian Sciba RedEye Velo 0:42:50
17
21 Joshua Rinderknecht Sakari Race Team 0:42:50
18
22 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:42:50
19
23 Horacio Olachea S2C/Primal 0:42:50
20
24 Omar Vega S2C/Primal 0:42:50
21
25 Massimo Lucidi Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:42:50
22
26 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:42:50
23
27 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 0:42:50
24
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
28 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club 0:42:50
25
29 Parker Rous Team Swift 0:42:50
26
30 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:42:50
27
31 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 0:42:50
28
32 Scott Mcgill Lee and Associates Race Team 0:42:50
29
33 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:42:50
30
34 Bryan Burpee 0:42:50
31
35 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling 0:42:54 Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
36 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling 0:42:56 Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
37 Matthew Park Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:42:56
38 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:42:56
39 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 0:42:56
40 Phillip Truppelli 0:42:56
41 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:42:56
42 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:42:56
43 Luke Mullis Andrie Machine Star 0:42:56 Teammate Win: Sandor A. jr. delgado
44 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:42:56
45 Erik Muir 0:43:01
46 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:43:01
47 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 0:43:01
48 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Jrs 0:43:01
49 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 0:43:01
50 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
51 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:43:01
52 Wyatt Goral Holowesko Citadel Junior Team 0:43:01
53 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony-Triad Bank 0:43:01
54 Thomas Whitaker Jesuit Dallas 0:43:01
55 Edwin Calderon atlantic shores velo/advance cycles 0:43:01
56 Logan Jones-wilkins 0:43:01
57 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 0:43:01
58 Cole Davis NCCF/Specialized Juniors 0:43:01 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Blevins
59 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:43:13
60 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:43:18
61 David Herrera Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:43:46
Off The Back
62 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:43:50
Off The Back
63 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:43:50
Off The Back
64 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:45:00
Off The Back
65 Julian Rosenbloom Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:47:10
Off The Back
66 Daniel Kim Team Velosport Junior Development/R 0:47:10
Off The Back
67 Joseluis Orozco S2C/Primal 0:47:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Ellish 0:21:35
2 Jett Hardin 0:21:57
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Vangassen Monster Media Elite Masters 0:28:40
Off The Front
2 Kyle Reedy Jetset Racing 0:28:44
3 Elliot Grothe Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:28:47
4 Bobby Verenna Jim Click Racing 0:28:51
1
5 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles 0:28:51
2
6 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 0:28:51
3
7 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club 0:28:53
4
8 Brian Co RYDfast p/b Velohangar 0:28:53
5
9 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club 0:28:53
6
10 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:28:53
7
11 Thomas Vehe 0:28:53
8
12 Kevin Petrick Jim Click Racing 0:28:55
9
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Verenna
13 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:28:55
10
14 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:28:55
11
15 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club 0:28:55
12
16 Paul Vaccari Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:28:55
13
17 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 0:29:13
18 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club 0:30:21
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane 0:28:25
2 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale p/b gq6 0:28:29
3 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing 0:28:31
4 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:28:35
1
5 Jerry Garcia Zia Velo Cycling 0:28:35
2
6 Tony Rago Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:28:35
3
7 Bryan Antol GST Racing 0:28:35
4
8 Matt Berault The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:28:35
5
9 Louie Amelburu Mad Dog Racing p/b Microseal/GQ6 0:28:35
6
10 Ricardo Cruz Auto-Tec 0:28:35
7
11 Terry Steeves Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:28:35
8
12 James Robbins S2C/Primal 0:28:35
9
13 Christopher Stout 8 Sixteen Racing 0:28:35
10
14 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 0:28:35
11
15 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:28:35
12
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hoobler
16 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 0:28:35
13
17 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:28:35
14
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hoobler
18 Dean Shreiner The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:28:35
15
19 Gregory Page West River Cycles/Lightning Velo 0:28:35
16
20 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 0:28:35
17
Teammate Win: Jim Woodburne
21 Jeff Perry TEAM CYCLING 0:28:35
18
22 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 0:28:35
19
23 Gregg Ness Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:28:35
20
24 John Mansell Rallysport 0:28:35
21
25 Scot Johnson Divine Electric Nor Cal 0:28:35
22
26 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:28:35
23
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Hoobler
27 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 0:28:35
24
28 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGrange 0:28:35
25
29 Phil Howard Coates/Back Abbey 0:28:35
26
30 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:28:35
27
31 Michael Allec Carefast p/b Les Rois 0:28:35
28
32 Colin Corbin Audi 0:28:35
29
33 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 0:28:35
30
34 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:28:35
31
Teammate Top 5: Jerry Garcia
35 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay McGhie's 0:28:44
36 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal 0:28:46
37 Robert Frank Stage One Test Team 0:28:46
38 Ken Jones TrainingPeaks 0:28:52
39 Felipe Meza Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:28:55
40 Robert Brokaw Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:28:56
41 Chris Poole www.ride-faster.com 0:30:02
Off The Back
42 Sal Cefalu UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:30:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:26:00
2 Yehuda Packer The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:26:04 Teammate Win: Steve Cullinan
3 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:26:06
4 David Bixby FASTER RPM 0:26:10
1
5 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:26:10
2
6 Jeff Penney The MORE Foundation Cycling team 0:26:10
3
Teammate Win: Steve Cullinan
7 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 0:26:10
4
8 Andrew Hosterman Landis/Trek 0:26:10
5
9 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:26:10
6
10 Peter Smith FASTER RPM 0:26:10
7
Teammate Top 5: David Bixby
11 Charlie Beadles Team Pay 'N Take 0:26:10
8
12 Mike Bontrager Paragon Cycling 0:26:10
9
13 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b Microseal/GQ6 0:26:10
10
14 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:26:10
11
15 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching 0:26:10
12
16 Gary Painter Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:26:10
13
17 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:26:10
14
18 Cleaveran Law West River Cycles/LV 0:26:10
15
19 Dirk Cowley FFKR-Contender Racing 0:26:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Quade Unattached 0:26:00
2 Robert Tompkins FASTER Performance Center 0:26:04
3 Richard Ellwanger Aggress 0:26:06
4 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 0:26:10
5 Robert Paganini PAA 0:30:35
6 George Potter Strada Racing 0:30:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriguez EP Cyclists 0:58:22
2 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:58:26
3 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:58:28
4 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 0:58:32
1
5 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team 0:58:32
2
6 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:58:32
3
7 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 0:58:32
4
8 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com 0:58:32
5
9 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 0:58:32
6
10 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com 0:58:32
7
11 Taylor Warren Unattached 0:58:32
8
12 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:58:32
9
13 Evan Hartig Credite' Velo TREK 0:58:32
10
14 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:58:32
11
15 Alexander Gaidis Echelon-Storck Development Team 0:58:32
12
Teammate Top 5: Owen Gillott
16 Tyler George xXx Racing-Athletico 0:58:32
13
17 Ronald Toth CENTRIC BIKES ELITE RACE TEAM 0:58:32
14
18 Jake Arnold Cougar Den p/b Four Loko 0:58:32
15
19 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 0:58:32
16
20 Rigoberto Cabrera SocalCycling.com Elite Team 0:58:32
17
21 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 0:58:32
18
22 Zack Kratche Amore & Vita - USA Racing 0:58:32
19
23 Rudyard Peterson Credite' Velo TREK 0:58:32
20
24 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:58:32
21
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
25 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 0:58:32
22
26 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Stradling 0:58:32
23
27 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:58:32
24
28 Pablo Fernandez NM No Tubes 0:58:32
25
29 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:58:32
26
30 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:58:32
27
31 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists 0:58:32
28
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
32 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 0:58:32
29
33 Gera Medina EP Cyclists 0:58:32
30
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
34 Sam Warford Superissimo 0:58:32
31
35 Dean Haas Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:58:32
32
36 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:58:32
33
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:58:32
34
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
38 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / Helen's Cycles 0:58:32
35
39 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:58:32
36
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
40 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 0:58:32
37
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
41 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 0:58:32
38
42 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 0:58:32
39
43 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 0:58:32
40
44 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:58:32
41
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
45 Cristhian Ravelo Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:58:32
42
46 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 0:58:32
43
47 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 0:58:32
44
48 Craig Nichols CS Velo 0:58:32
45
49 Anthony Freeman KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:58:32
46
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
50 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 0:58:32
47
51 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:58:32
48
52 Paul Thomas Superissimo 0:58:32
49
53 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing-Athletico 0:58:32
50
54 Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis 0:58:32
51
Teammate Top 5: Eric Marcotte
55 Vasanth Coorg 0:58:32
52
56 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling 0:58:32
53
57 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:58:32
54
Teammate Top 5: George Simpson
58 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 0:58:32
55
59 Broderick Hartley EC Devo 0:58:32
56
60 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:58:32
57
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
61 David Goodman Credite' Velo TREK 0:58:32
58
62 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 0:58:32
59
63 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:58:32
60
64 Zach Stelling Carlos O'Briens Racing 0:58:32
61
65 James Peterman Superissimo 0:58:32
62
66 Christopher Brennan CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-PENNELL 0:58:32
63
67 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 0:58:32
64
68 Stefano *barberi Team STEFANO BARBERI p/b BARBERI 0:58:32
65
69 Alejandro Gomez Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:58:32
66
70 Zachary Nehr LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:58:32
67
71 Patrik Ericsson CENTRIC BIKES ELITE RACE TEAM 0:58:32
68
72 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 0:58:32
69
73 Marcus Cannon Team Redlands 0:58:32
70
74 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:58:32
71
75 Emmanuel Suarez CENTRIC BIKES ELITE RACE TEAM 0:58:45
76 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 0:58:45
77 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:58:45
78 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza-Intense 0:58:45
79 Jairo Lopez EP Cyclists 0:58:45 Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
80 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 0:58:45
81 Eric Hill LAPT-Wilde Subaru 0:58:45
82 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:59:02
83 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 0:59:06
84 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:59:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
85 Andy Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:59:38
Off The Back
86 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 0:59:38
Off The Back
87 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 1:00:40
Off The Back
88 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 1:01:13
Off The Back
89 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek 1:02:30
Off The Back
DNF Gary Cano EP Cyclists DNF Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
DNF Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 75   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariana Valadez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:25:15
2 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:25:20 Teammate Win: Mariana Valadez
3 Megan Jastrab Swami's Cycling Club-Junior Dev Tea 0:25:21
4 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:25:25
1
5 Jenna Macpherson JETCycling 0:25:25
2
6 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/Flight School U2 0:25:25
3
7 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:25:25
4
Teammate Win: Mariana Valadez
8 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:25:25
5
9 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:25:25
6
10 Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery Race Team 0:25:25
7
11 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 0:25:25
8
12 Tara Smith West Coast Cycling 0:25:25
9
13 Emily Abraham Fort Lewis College 0:25:25
10
14 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cycling Team 0:25:25
11
15 Mary Emerson Team Tosh/Hyperthreads 0:25:25
12
16 Carlee Schmidt AZ Women Racing 0:25:25
13
17 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:25:25
14
18 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:25:25
15
19 Lindsay Sferrazza Kallisto - FCV 0:25:25
16
20 Catherine Melnarik Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:25:25
17
21 Jennifer Quijada Landis/Trek 0:25:25
18
22 Raemy Winton Team Pay 'N Take 0:25:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson Southbay Wheelman 0:23:21
2 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 0:23:25
3 Ava Hachmann JETCycling 0:23:27
4 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:23:31
1
5 Tamatha Brock Zia Velo Cycling 0:23:31
2
6 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 0:23:31
3
7 Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team 0:23:31
4
8 Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:23:31
5
9 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:23:31
6
10 Rachel Marcuson 0:23:31
7
11 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:23:31
8
12 Kara Woolgar AZ Women Racing 0:23:31
9
13 Veronica Barron EP Cyclists 0:23:31
10
14 Annette Bowman Team Endurance360 0:23:31
11
15 Julie Mueller AZ Women Racing 0:23:31
12
16 Julia Montes CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:23:31
13
17 Lauren Ball 0:23:41
18 Amanda Davis AZ Women Racing 0:23:43
19 Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:23:51
20 Noell Hules Team Pay 'N Take 0:25:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:19:58
2 Emily Bengtson Landis/Trek 0:24:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Monster Media/Spy Racing 0:25:57
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 0:23:09
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Everhart 0:23:21
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team Red Rock 0:23:25
3 Allison Greening AZ Women Racing 0:23:27
4 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:23:31
5 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:26:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Charameda Team Swift 0:23:21
2 Lesley Jensen JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 0:23:25
3 Louisa Larson 0:23:27
4 Catherine Dickson Unattached 0:23:31
5 Carol Chester Independent 0:23:31
6 Nathalie Potvin Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:23:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Jackson Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:22
2 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:26
3 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman/Supermint Pro Cycling 0:38:28
4 Holly Breck Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
1
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
5 Judah Sencenbaugh Sabino Cycles Racing 0:38:32
2
6 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:38:32
3
7 Sofia Arreola Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
4
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
8 Janelle Cole Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
5
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
9 Yarely Salazar CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:38:32
6
10 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman/Supermint Pro Cycling 0:38:32
7
Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
12 Amy Chandos Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:38:32
9
13 Anne Donley 0:38:32
10
14 Leah Thomas Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
11
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
15 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
12
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
16 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:32
13
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
17 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
14
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
18 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b Mazda 0:38:32
15
19 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:38:32
16
20 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:38:32
17
21 Katie Araujo Velo Hangar 0:38:32
18
22 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:38:32
19
23 Reiley Pankratz Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:38:32
20
24 Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:38:32
21
25 Cara Oneill El Grupo 0:38:32
22
26 Jessica Noyola Twenty16 p/b RideBiker 0:38:32
23
Teammate Win: Alison Jackson
27 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:38:32
24
28 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 0:38:32
25
29 Lindsey Ryder Canyon Elite Womens Racing 0:38:32
26
30 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:32
27
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
31 Joanie Celso SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:38:32
28
32 Maureen Mcauliffe Landis/Trek 0:38:32
29
33 Kate Wilson 0:38:32
30
34 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:38:32
31
35 Lauren De crescenzo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:32
32
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
36 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:32
33
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
37 Jessica Bobeck Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 0:38:32
34
38 Esther Walker SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:38:32
35
39 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textiles p/b UC Cycler 0:38:32
36
40 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:32
37
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
41 Kat Salthouse Sabino Cycles Racing 0:38:32
38
Teammate Top 5: Judah Sencenbaugh
42 Libby Painter Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:38:32
39
43 Erica Clevenger UA Cycling 0:38:40
44 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:40 Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
45 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:38:40 Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
46 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:38:55
47 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:39:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
48 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 0:39:11
Off The Back
49 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 0:39:21
Off The Back
50 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:39:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mia Loquai
51 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing p/b Microseal/GQ6 0:41:34
Off The Back
52 Lvie Crawford JETCycling 0:41:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5