Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton • Jun 18 2016
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
3 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
4 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
6 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle & Ski
7 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
8 Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
9 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
10 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
11 Steven Tortorelli Dolce Vita Freewheel
12 Michael Heiss Green Line Velo
13 Jay Major GEARED-UP CYCLING CLUB-BAHAMAS
14 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
15 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
16 Spencer Downing
17 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
18 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
19 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
20 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
21 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
22 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
23 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
25 Bowie Adams PHENOM
26 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Jeffrey Engel
29 Frank Cundiff
30 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
31 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
32 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
33 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
34 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
35 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
36 Adam Schepps
37 Christopher Rea
38 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
39 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
40 Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
41 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
42 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
43 Cormac Mcgeough
44 Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
45 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
46 Nick Zawadski Kingfield
47 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
48 Kia Namin Team Velocause
49 Coul Hill
50 Tyler Fitzgerald Brazen Dropouts
51 Matthew Bosman Freewheel Bike
52 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
53 Bryant Mcwhorter PSIMET Racing
54 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Simon Jones
55 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
56 Joseph Shanahan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
57 Kelly Shurilla KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
58 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
59 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
60 Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
61 Anthony Vicino
62 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
63 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
64 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
65 Ben Freas Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
66 Forrest Russell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
67 Erin Young Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
68 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Development
69 Keith Tussey
70 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
71 Jacob Okamoto
72 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
73 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
74 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
75 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
76 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
77 Brian Schwaller Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
78 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
79 Eric Hartnett BELGIANWERKX
80 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
81 Matt Riddle LifeLine Racing Team
82 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
83 Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
DNF Richard Guidry L5 Racing
DNF Steven Paukner Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
DNF Roy Colebrook GEARED-UP CYCLING CLUB-BAHAMAS
DNF Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
DNF Neal Mcnamara Burnham Racing
DNF Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
DNF Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
DNF Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
DNF Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
DNF Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
DNF Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
DNF Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
DNF Anthony Schwaller Team Velocause
DQ Chris Curry GEARED-UP CYCLING CLUB-BAHAMAS
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 47   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dewar EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
2 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
3 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
4 Michael Lucas ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Brett Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
6 Jonathan Ferrer Team Velocause
7 Jeffrey Garcia
8 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
9 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-Smart, Inc.
10 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
11 Marcus Bickford Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Girouard
13 Jakub Cychowski
14 Richard Grunewald
15 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
16 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
17 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
18 Joe Garni
19 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
20 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
21 Austin Riley Velocause Centraal Cycling
22 Adam Taylor Team Velocause
23 Jordan Trentadue Heavy Pedal Velo Club
24 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
25 Shawn Nelson
26 John Hill
27 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
29 Dan Frazier
30 Andrew Murphy
31 Michael Kren Team Velocause
32 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
33 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
34 Adam Mesman
35 Misha Tyler
36 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
37 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
38 Tristin Suhonen US Military Endurance Sports
39 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
40 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
41 Scott Levengood UW-Whitewater Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Girouard
42 Craig Billings
43 Phillip Van asten
44 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX
45 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
46 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
DNF Lance Storey
DNF Adam Storey
DNF Bryan Meyerhofer
DNF Matheu Girouard
DNF Travis Swanson
DNF Brede Petersen
DNF Jeffrey Andrews Team Velocause
DNF Jordan Dean
DNF Theodore Pyzyk Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
2 Adam Raychel
3 John Caffarelli KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
4 Adam Mesman
5 Thomas Leu
6 Jason Bickford
7 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
8 Michael Schnell Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Travis Swanson
10 Nicholas Haydin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
11 James Stark
12 Jordan Dean
13 Theodore Pyzyk Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Brian Karlow
8 Simon Phuah INTENT
9 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
10 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Interna
11 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
12 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
13 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Brian Karlow
14 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Brian Karlow
15 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
16 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Brian Karlow
17 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
18 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
19 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
20 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
21 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Bank M
22 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
23 Michael Martens
24 Rick Flayter
25 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
26 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Brian Karlow
27 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
29 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
30 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
31 Matt Duncan GS Panache
32 Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
33 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
34 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
35 Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
36 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
37 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
38 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
39 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
40 Scott Latell CZ Velo
41 Timothy Doelman
42 David Jablonowski Hollander Benelux Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Lund
43 Mark Stein FloridaVelo
44 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
45 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
46 Ira Sy
47 Michael Macedon Vision Quest Coaching
48 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
49 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
50 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Townzen AUDI RENO-TAHOE
2 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 James Jones Mirage
4 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
5 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Sam Guzman PTS Racing
7 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
8 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
9 Dirk Bjornstad Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
11 Steven Sarver Team Velocause
12 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
14 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
15 Benny Smith Team Velocause
16 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
17 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
18 Benji Hunter
19 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
20 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
21 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
23 John Hughes Team Pedal Moraine
24 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
25 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
26 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
27 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
28 Matthew Garni LAPT CC
29 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
30 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
31 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
32 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
33 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
34 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
35 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
36 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
37 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
38 Robert Garner
39 Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
40 Christan Griego Velocause Centraal Cycling
41 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing
42 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
43 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
44 Brian Thornburg PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
45 David Nelson Team Extreme
46 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
47 Peter Reinhard
48 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
50 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
DNF Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
DNF Jon Smail PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
DNF Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
DNF Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF John Gamache
DNF Peter Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Ryan Jones
DNF Daniell Ochalek Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Steve Werner CZ Velo
DNF James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
DNF Brian Petted Team Extreme
DNF Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind? Teammate Top 5: Kris Wiatr
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
2 Wilmer Ulloa Columbia Specialized
3 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
4 Todd Satchell BAHATI WTR
5 Nathan Labecki Giant Racing
6 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
7 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
8 Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
9 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
10 Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
11 Cole House Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
12 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
13 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
14 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
15 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
16 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz
17 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
18 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz
19 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
20 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing
21 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
22 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
23 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
24 Robert white ? Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
25 Mitchell Sides UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
26 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing
27 Chris Hill Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
28 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
29 Armando Cardenas Great Dane Velo Club
30 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
31 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
32 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee
33 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
34 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
35 Camilo Ulloa dope Idermeta
36 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
37 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
38 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing
39 Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
40 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
41 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
42 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
43 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Ryan Aitcheson UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
45 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
46 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
47 Leif Byrge-liebig Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
48 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
49 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
50 Harrison Bailey GPM-Stulz
51 Clayton Chase Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
52 Sean Metz xXx Racing
53 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
54 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
55 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
56 Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz
57 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team
58 Ben Rothschild Snyder Factory Racing
59 Byron Anson Echelon-Storck Development Team Teammate Win: Owen Gillott
60 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
61 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
62 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing
63 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
64 Antonio Valenti Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus
65 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
66 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
67 Ben Abels
68 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
69 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
70 Matthew Kelley UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
71 David Manton GPM-Stulz
72 Darel Christopher
73 Alex Darville UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Brent Emery Emerys.com
DNF Steven Fuller
DNF Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Andrew Crater
DNF Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
2 Heather Haviland
3 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
7 Anna Zawadski Kingfield
8 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
9 Natasja Brooijmans Green Line Velo
10 Tara Mccloskey Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
11 Corey Tucker Green Line Velo
12 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
13 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
14 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
15 Andrea Cyr Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
17 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
18 Kellee Colvard Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
19 Erica Schwanke JAKROO
20 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
21 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
22 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Caroline Haebig Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
24 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
25 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
26 Mollie Brewer CU Cycling-Boulder
27 Allison Koenig
28 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
29 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
30 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
31 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
32 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
33 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
34 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
35 Janell Brock
36 Ruth Swedler Hollander Benelux Racing
37 Jennifer Reaburn Woodcock
38 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Sarah Muench
39 Mayra Martinez
DNF Erika Kondo xXx Racing
DNF Claire Armstrong
DNF Stephanie Moffett Hollander Benelux Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaimielee Velasquez Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
2 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc
2 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
3 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
4 Peta Mullens
5 Harriet Owen Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Palace
7 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
8 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's NoT
9 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
10 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
11 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
12 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
13 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
14 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
15 Kelley Hess ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
16 Holly Mathews Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
17 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
18 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's NoT
19 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc Teammate Win: Tina Pic
20 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
21 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
22 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Palace
23 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Paint
24 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
25 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
26 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
27 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
28 Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
29 Marie-soleil Blais Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
30 Tabitha Sherwood ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
31 Minda Murray Rush Women's Team
32 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew
33 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Palace
34 Sara Yancovitz
35 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
36 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
37 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
38 Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Palace
39 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
40 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
41 Joanie Caron Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
42 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
43 Kristen Lasasso Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
44 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
45 Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
46 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty
47 Jennifer Nordhem Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's NoT
48 Gale Derosa JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe
49 Irene Hurst xXx Racing
DNF Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycli
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17