Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup • Sep 2 2016
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Papin DNA Racing
2 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
3 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
4 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
5 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
6 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
7 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
8 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing
9 Justin Bowen
10 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
11 Jacob Okamoto
12 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
13 Cole Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
14 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
15 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
16 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling Team
17 Mark Ayala South Chicago Wheelmen
18 David Heath Frazier Cycling
19 Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
20 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
21 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
23 Dustin Antrican Southern Performance
24 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
25 Brian Thieme RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
26 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
27 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
28 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
29 Jordann Jones
30 Evan Lardinois Korte Hammer Down Racing
31 Mark Hitzhusen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
32 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
33 Tyler Reynolds Midwest Cycling Club Racing
34 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing Team
35 Adam Lefebvre
36 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
37 Lane Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
38 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
39 Chris J schlessinger Primal - Audi Denver
40 Frank Cundiff
41 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
42 James Fox Century Road Club Development Found
43 RL Hesson I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
44 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door /
45 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
46 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team
47 Enrico Traini
48 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
49 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports
50 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
51 Lucas Muniz Palmer Cycling
52 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
53 Robert Mayfield
54 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
55 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
56 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
57 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team
58 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
59 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
60 Kyle Rainey Move Up Development-Trek
61 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
62 Robert Varner Mike's Bikes STL
63 Colby Logback Team Party Time
64 Dustin Greer
65 Todd Campbell GP Velotek
66 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
67 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
68 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
69 Damien Garrels Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
70 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
71 Keaton Hanson
72 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing Teammate Win: Paul Papin
73 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
74 Lucas Taylor
75 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Jedidiah Fritzinger
76 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
77 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Top 5: David Rose
78 Scott Peipert Dogfish/Team Noah
79 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
80 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
2 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
3 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
4 Christopher Grisvard Audi
5 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
6 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
7 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
8 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
9 Freddy Bernabe
10 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
11 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
12 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
13 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
14 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
15 Devin Handler
16 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Jacob Olwig Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
18 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Eric Franklin
19 Jesse Williams SBR Quantum Racing
20 Paul Hunt Walmart/GPP Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
21 Thomas Jackson Korte Hammer Down Racing
22 Christopher L hill Chill Racing Co
23 Jacob Slosar Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
24 Phil Nadeau The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
26 William Zoughaib
27 Michael Klebolt Chain Reaction Racing
28 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
29 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
30 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
31 Philip Leachman
32 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
33 Brian Silvester The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Pearse
34 Michael Rost
35 David Archer The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Pearse
36 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
37 Jason Roche Spoked Bikes
38 Mark Hensley Cape Bicycle and Fitness Teammate Win: Mark Zisser
39 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Luke Pearse
40 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
41 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing
42 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
43 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
44 Pierre Dimaggio
45 Eric Humes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
46 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
47 Kyle Dortch I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
48 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
49 Edward Enriquez Chain Reaction Racing
50 Brian Shelton
51 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
52 Justin Correa
53 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
54 Tim Dooley The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
55 Dorian Hauser Korte Hammer Down Racing
56 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
57 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
58 Max Bien
59 Scott Morris Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medi
60 Michael Allen Chain Reaction Racing
61 Ian Broadhead
62 Longley Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
63 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
64 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
65 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
66 Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing
67 Justin Lebb Heritage Race Club
DNF Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
DNF Chris Perron Mike's Bikes STL
DNF Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Albert
2 Longley Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
3 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
4 Brian Marsoun
5 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
6 Carter Snow
7 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling Teammate Top 5: Parker Tinsley
8 Mitch Stevens Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
9 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
10 Shannon Connell
11 Nicholas Gentile
12 Leith Carey Sonic Boom Racing Team
13 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
14 Brad Attebury
15 Kyle Seibel
16 Dylan Schatz Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
17 Timothy Bradley
18 Ryan Mostofi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
19 Joe Weis
20 Tony Pacini Momentum Racing LLC - MO
21 Tom Frisella Sunset Cyclery Racing
22 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
23 Ajay Jackson US Military Endurance Sports
24 Thomas Linhares
25 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Rick Kuykendall
28 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
29 Scott Cathey
30 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
31 Daniel Burton
32 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
33 Brian Matlock
34 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Graham Bolerjack
36 John Helvey
37 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
38 Branden Miller
39 Clayton Roll
40 Jose Madero Washington University in St. Louis
41 Joel Kruse
42 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
43 Mitch Reidt
44 Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat
45 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
46 Kyle Nottmeier
47 Sean Heaton
48 Jason Cintron
49 Jeffrey Majzoub Prologue Racing
50 Mark Reinwald The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
51 Jose Diaz The Cyclery Racing Team
52 Joe Schnapp
53 Devon Whitmore
54 Ted Fundoukos
55 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
56 Thomas Gniewek
57 Joseph Madden
58 Kenneth Wallace Nashville Local Cycling
59 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
60 Wayne Harris The Cyclery Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Adam Inch
3 Avery Lang
4 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
5 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Atticus Jones South City Cycling Club
7 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Orion Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
9 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
10 Emmett Bock
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
2 Max Bien
3 Casey Lang Dogfish/Team Noah
4 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
5 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
6 Andrew Koller
7 Jeremy Roberts Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
8 Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling and Spielberg
9 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
10 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
2 Edward Walters The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Samuel Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
3 Brenden Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Asa Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
5 Rafi Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
6 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
7 Andrew Stafford Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
8 Rowan Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co Teammate Top 5: Asa Child
9 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
3 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Mike Sherman ZIPP Masters Team
5 Dan Greene
6 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness
7 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
8 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
9 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
10 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
11 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Sherman
12 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
13 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
14 Thomas Price Mercy Kuat
15 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
16 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
17 James Flora Burnham Racing
18 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
19 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
20 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
21 William Franzen
22 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
23 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
24 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
25 Todd Metz
26 Andrew Nevitt CoreTechs Cycling TwT
27 Bill Marshall Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
28 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
29 Brian Smith
30 Michael Gardynik Kinetic Fitness Coaching
31 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
32 J P brocket Mercy Kuat
33 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
34 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
35 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
36 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
37 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
38 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
39 Joe Switzer Metro East Cycling
40 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
41 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
42 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
43 Greg Andersen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
44 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
45 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
46 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
47 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
48 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
49 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
50 Scott Moninger Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
51 Darin Marlow Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
52 Vince Deblasi Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
53 Theodore Araneta Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
54 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
55 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
56 Chuck Pass Velo Force
57 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling
58 Jaime Garzon Momentum Racing LLC - MO
59 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
60 Dennis Roberts International Christian Cycling
61 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
62 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
63 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
64 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
65 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
66 Dennis Lilly
67 Lonnie Kennedy Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
68 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
69 Jay Beauvais
DNF Samuel Moore Metro East Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aldo Imo ilesic UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
2 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Bryan Gomez
4 Ty Magner UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
5 Alberto Covarrubias
6 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
7 Julio Padilla
8 Hogan Sills ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
9 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
10 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
11 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
12 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
13 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
14 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
15 Thomas Gibbons Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
16 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
17 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
18 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
19 Skyler Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
20 Robert Evans UCI CT: Team Illuminate
21 Carlos Alzate escobar
22 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
23 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle & Ski
24 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
25 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
26 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
27 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
28 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
29 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
30 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
31 Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
32 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
33 Marco Aledia Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
34 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
35 Dmitry Ponkratov
36 Tanner Ward
37 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
38 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources
39 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
40 Michael Gearren ii Steen Wear/The Chain Stay
41 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
42 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
43 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
44 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
45 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources
46 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
47 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
48 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
49 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
50 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources
52 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
53 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
54 John Harris Green Line Velo
55 Justin Leopold Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai
56 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle & Ski
57 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
58 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
59 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
60 Alejandro Padilla
61 Austin Ulich Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
62 Sam Brand
63 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
64 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
65 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
66 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
67 Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
68 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
69 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
70 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
71 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
72 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
73 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
74 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
75 Ryan Aitcheson
76 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
77 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
78 Luke Momper Summit Pro Racing
79 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
80 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport
81 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
82 John Butler * Low Country Cycling Team
83 Michael Mull Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
84 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
85 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
86 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
87 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized
88 David Nickels
89 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
90 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
91 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
92 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
DNF Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
2 Brianna Overbey The Cyclery Racing Team
3 Lori Hinds INTENT
4 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
5 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing
7 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
8 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
9 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
10 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
11 Emily Gass
12 Kim Cory Audi
13 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
14 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
15 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
16 Sarah Gulseth
17 Renee Ehrlich Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
18 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
19 Heather Patton Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Jo Kiesanowski
6 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
7 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Women's Racing
8 Sarah Coney
9 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
10 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
11 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
12 Diana Penuela UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
13 Christa Ghent
14 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
15 Carrie Cartmill
16 Elizabeth Wilborne UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
17 Tiffany Pezzulo Fearless Femme Racing
18 Megan Heath Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
19 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
20 Rachel Canning
21 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
22 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
23 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
24 Justine Clift
25 Hannah Shell Velo Force
26 Ellen Watters
27 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
28 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
29 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
30 Emily Skiles Orion Racing
31 Marie-soleil Blais happy tooth dental pearl cycling
32 Jeannie Kuhajek Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
33 Katharine Hall UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
34 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
35 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
36 Rachel Langdon Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
37 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
38 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
39 Britta Siegel
40 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
41 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
42 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
43 Iris Slappendel
44 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
45 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b hatchmap
46 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
47 Julie Sanchez Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
48 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
49 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
50 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
51 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
52 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
53 Emily Flynn
54 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
55 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
56 Courteney *lowe
57 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
58 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
59 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
60 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
61 Cari Higgins UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
62 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
63 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
64 Becca Schepps
DNF Leslie Timm Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Tracey Cameron
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1