Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit • Jun 11 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Black de Pjip/ IllxNERO 00:26.1
1
2 Bryant Evans tulsa wheelmen 00:26.4
2
3 Jeremy Grigg SBC Cycling 00:26.4
3
4 Samuel Weyand GS Tenzing 00:26.4
4
5 Justin Musser 00:26.5
5
6 Jordan Beever Queen City Cycles 00:26.5
6
7 Evan Ward DNA Racing 00:26.5
7
8 Kyle Landrum 00:27.3
8
9 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver 00:27.3
9
10 Kyle Miller 00:27.4
10
11 Zachary Speer Oklahoma State University 00:28.2
11
12 Jordan Jones 00:28.3
12
13 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club 00:29.3
13
14 Mark Keilbarth 00:29.3
14
15 Joe Toates 00:29.4
15
16 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club 00:30.0
16
17 Sean Kahl 00:30.0
17
18 Jof Lenard 00:30.1
18
19 Justin Krenz Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:30.1
19
20 Alexander Martin 00:30.2
20
21 Kevin Snider Festlig Norsk CC 00:30.3
21
22 Alex Haga Tulsa Wheelmen 00:30.3
22
Teammate Top 5: Bryant Evans
23 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 00:30.3
23
24 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pinnacle Velo 00:30.3
24
25 Chris Holliday 00:30.4
25
26 Garrett Brown 00:30.4
26
27 Gabriel Lane 00:30.5
27
28 Brian Bolton Team Soundpony 00:30.5
28
29 Jordan Lambert Bicycle Shack Racing 00:31.1
29
30 Kyle Kusik 00:31.1
30
31 Ryan Biggiam 00:32.2
31
32 Jeffrey Beltran Festlig Norsk 00:33.0
32
33 Forrest Cox 00:33.1
33
34 David George 00:33.4
34
35 Isaac Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing 00:34.1
35
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.0
1
2 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cylcing 00:27.0
2
3 Mark Machell Team Toms p/b Topeca 00:27.0
3
4 Dustin Weida 00:27.0
4
5 Jim Timberlake DNA Racing 00:27.1
5
6 Sean Clancy 3-Oct 00:27.1
6
7 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.1
7
Teammate Win: Mitchell Mason
8 Abraham Contreras Transitions Life Care 00:27.2
8
9 Steven Isaacs 00:27.3
9
10 Rider Unkown 00:27.4
10
11 Jason Williams 00:27.4
11
12 Dan Pedroza Team Bicycle Sport Shop 00:27.5
12
13 Guy Mayo McKinney Velo 00:28.0
13
14 Phillip Doyle Festlig Norsk CC 00:28.2
14
15 Alcari Schizzi junior 00:28.6
15
16 Chris Patterson 00:29.2
16
17 Hugh Dunagan Bixby Bicycles 00:29.3
17
18 Deke Canada Soundpony 00:31.3
18
19 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric 00:31.3
19
20 Laurent Massenat 00:31.3
20
21 Daniel Listen STAPLEGUN 00:31.3
21
22 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works 00:31.3
22
23 Cassidy Begnoche Soundpony 00:31.3
23
24 John Vansooy 00:31.3
24
25 Dave Mcclain Bixby Bicycle Works 00:31.3
25
26 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek 00:31.3
26
27 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 00:31.3
27
28 Chris Cooper OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:31.3
28
29 Darryl Stillson Festlig 00:31.3
29
30 Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing 00:31.3
30
31 Daniel Solorio 00:31.3
31
32 Eric Monte parkside cycling 00:31.3
32
33 Mike Jacobsen Lee's bicycles 00:33.3
33
34 Kenneth Smith Festlig Norsk CC 00:33.3
34
35 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works 00:33.3
35
36 Shannon Storm 360 Bicycles 00:33.3
36
37 David Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 00:33.3
37
38 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:33.3
38
DNF Robert Conley Rock Riders
DNF Jerry Wilson festlig Norsk cc
DNF Marco Garofalo
DNF Jesse Glasgow
DNF Curtis Hesser
DNF Nick Klenovich Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Mitchell Mason
DNF Ryan Palomba Festlig Norsk
DNF Logan Rideout
DNF John Ross Schlegel Racing
DNF Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
DNF Geremy Rowland
DNF Clun Suarez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 46   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 00:59.1
1
2 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 00:59.1
2
3 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 00:59.1
3
4 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:59.3
4
5 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 00:59.3
5
6 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 00:59.3
6
7 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing 00:59.3
7
8 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 00:59.3
8
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
9 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 00:59.3
9
10 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 00:59.3
10
11 Braxton Mundell Team OBP 00:59.3
11
12 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 00:59.3
12
Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
13 Frank Sutton 00:59.3
13
14 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 00:59.3
14
15 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 00:59.3
15
16 Chris Drummond Soundpony 00:59.3
16
17 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 00:59.3
17
18 Olivier Lavigueur 00:59.3
18
19 Ben Watkins Team OBP 00:59.3
19
20 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing 00:59.3
20
21 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 00:59.3
21
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
22 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club 00:59.3
22
23 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 00:59.3
23
24 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing 00:59.3
24
25 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 00:59.3
25
26 James Hilyer 00:59.3
26
27 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 00:59.3
27
28 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 00:59.3
28
29 Angel Munoz ENDO Concept Team 00:59.3
29
30 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 00:59.3
30
31 Brian Babilonia 00:59.3
31
32 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:59.4
32
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
33 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 00:59.4
33
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
34 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 00:59.4
34
35 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 00:59.4
35
36 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 00:59.4
36
37 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 00:59.4
37
38 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing 00:59.4
38
39 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 00:59.4
39
40 Adam Mccullough Blue Agave Racing 00:59.4
40
41 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 00:59.4
41
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
42 Cole Tininenko Allied Factory Racing 00:59.4
42
43 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 00:59.4
43
44 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:59.4
44
45 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team 00:59.4
45
46 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 00:59.5
46
47 Erich Mesquita lima Monster Media 00:59.5
47
48 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 00:59.6
48
49 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 01:00.3
49
50 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 01:01.1
50
DNF Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Caleb Smith Monster Media
DNF Jacob Jones Monster Media
DNF Andy Chasteen
DNF Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF Michael Lalla
DNF Isaac Porterfield Strike Cycling
DNF Michael Wert GS Tenzing
DNF John Mckelvy GS Tenzing
DNF Larry Decicco GS Tenzing
DNF John Ryan Matrix/RBM Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
DNF Joseph Emmons Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun & Ski
DNF B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Devin Clark Michelob Ultra Big Shark
DNF Bill Booth Monton TM Racing
DNF Mark Deboer Move Up Development
DNF Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development
DNF Matt Lanier OKC Velo Bike Lab
DNF Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup
DNF Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver
DNF Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Racing
DNF Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles
DNF Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles
DNF Said Assali Shama Cycles
DNF Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
DNF Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
DNF Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Austin Mallet Southern Elite
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling
DNF Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra pb Eliel Cycling
DNF Preston Glace Super Squadra pb Eliel Cycling
DNF Eric Franklin Team OBP
DNF Adam Tingler Team OBP
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time
DNF Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
DNF Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
DNF Devin Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Alex Vogt Texas State Cycling
DNF Andy Jobin TILT Racing
DNF Ben Gramling Tyson Cycling Cycling Team
DNF Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Christian Newton Voodoo Racing
DNF Sam Thorpe-loversuch
DNF Jarrod Moroni
DNF Ben Williams
DNF ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team
DNF Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team
DNF Brian Falkowski Monton TM Racing
DNF Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Eric Melton 405 Bicycles
DNF Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance Deve p/b Spoke House
DNF Chad Coccaro Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House
DNF Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehouse
DNF Alex Grman
DNF Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
DNF Jake Boone Bicycle Heaven/PVA
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Paul Dentel Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing
DNF Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery
DNF Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing
DNF Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing
DNF Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
DNF Paul Carty DasWow Racing
DNF Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau
DNF Paul Papin DNA Racing/Garneau
DNF Andrew Farmer DNA Racing/Garneau
DNF Diego Binatena Endo Concept Team
DNF Christian Molina Endo Concept Team
DNF Dante Young Endo Concept Team
DNF James Fowler Evoke Elite Racing
DNF Corey Ray Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano
DNF Kyle Walker Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano
DNF Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 86   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance DEVO p/b Spokehouse B 00:44.3
1
2 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 00:44.3
2
3 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.3
3
4 Martial Trigeaud carve 00:44.3
4
5 Dalton Walters Matrix Cycle Club 00:44.3
5
6 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 00:44.3
6
7 Raymond Hall OK Firefighters Burn Camp/NPI 00:44.3
7
8 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:44.3
8
9 Luke Hall 00:44.3
9
10 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 00:44.3
10
11 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju 00:44.3
11
12 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:44.4
12
13 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 00:44.4
13
14 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 00:44.4
14
15 Teal Carlock Rock Riders Cycling 00:44.4
15
16 Barret Richardson 00:44.4
16
17 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:44.4
17
18 Jordan Parker Team Yacht Club 00:44.4
18
19 Ryan Weeks Dallas Racing 00:44.4
19
20 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Cycling 00:44.4
20
21 Cody Greenhaw 00:44.4
21
22 Tanner Culbreath 00:44.4
22
23 Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling 00:44.4
23
24 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:44.4
24
25 Andy Chaston 00:44.4
25
26 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 00:44.4
26
27 Bryan Sunday BMC Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 00:44.4
27
28 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 00:44.4
28
29 Brandon Mckinney 00:44.4
29
30 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 00:44.4
30
31 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.4
31
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Fine
32 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:44.4
32
33 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 00:44.5
33
34 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team 00:44.5
34
35 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 00:46.4
35
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
DNF Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo Rudysritas
DNF Jose Baker Shama Cycles Road Race Team
DNF Adam Barnes Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Chris Barnes Air Assurance
DNF Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Austin Edgar Team Soundpony
DNF Bryce Fulton Soundpony-Triad Bank
DNF Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Chase Blackburn
DNF Tyler Bosworth Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club
DNF Tri Bui
DNF Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Greg Clark October Three Racing
DNF Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
DNF Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club
DNF Chad Grundy Bentonville Racing
DNF Eric Heinkel Team Party Time
DNF Tim Jansen GP Velotek
DNF Steve Jennings Soundpony
DNF James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Jay Judeh Primal-Audi Denver
DNF James Kennedy Bicycles Plus
DNF Shawn Knight KCBC
DNF Casey Lang Quantum Solutionsinc
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing
DNF Beau Lee DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
DNF Chris Miller Cannonball- Hub Racing
DNF Jp Moncada Daffin Area Race Team (DART)
DNF Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Trevor Fine
DNF Dustin Morris AA/AVB
DNF David Moulton
DNF Thomas Naden GP Velotek
DNF David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Gabriel Ortiz Rudy's Ritas
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Owen Mcgrath Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing
DNF Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
DNF Nicholas Penrod
DNF Will Peterson GP Velotek
DNF Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
DNF Kyle Sabatini GP Velotek
DNF Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
DNF Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
DNF Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Chad Shanks
DNF Steven Sharpe Team Flipper
DNF Jacob Shupe Indiebike p/b IU Health
DNF Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
DNF Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
DNF Brian Thieme RMHC/Maplewood Bicycles
DNF Andrew Townsend CARVE Teammate Top 5: Martial Trigeaud
DNF Frank Tucker Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Nicholas Turner Pearland Racing
DNF Pat Varva Bike One Racing
DNF Kendall Wiebe GP Velotek
DNF Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync RX
DNF Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire
DNF Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
DNF Matthew Williams
DNF Jonathan Neve Team Yacht Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 99   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mahon 00:41.4
1
2 Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack 00:41.4
2
3 Miles Juneau Indian Cycle Racing 00:41.4
3
4 Aaron Mcdaniel 00:41.4
4
5 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 00:41.4
5
6 Erik Hausknecht 00:41.4
6
7 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.4
7
8 Ryan Daly Move Up Development 00:41.4
8
9 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.4
9
10 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Racing 00:41.4
10
11 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 00:41.5
11
Teammate Top 5: Adolfo Cordova
12 Brent Grist Walmart-GPP Cycling 00:41.5
12
13 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 00:41.5
13
14 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 00:41.5
14
15 Patrick Breen 00:41.5
15
16 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Conne 00:41.5
16
17 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:41.5
17
18 William Watts Pinnacle Velo 00:41.5
18
Teammate Top 5: Adolfo Cordova
19 Stephen Brown PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.5
19
20 Scott Poelzl Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:41.5
20
21 Chris Rice Bixby Bicycle Works 00:41.6
21
22 Austin Hess SBS-PDG 00:42.1
22
23 Zachary Saathoff Welhous 00:42.4
23
24 Eric Alvarado Audi Cycling Team 00:42.4
24
25 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.4
25
26 Philip Haigh October Three Racing 00:42.6
26
27 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 00:43.3
27
28 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 00:43.4
28
Teammate Top 5: Adolfo Cordova
29 Christopher Baldwin 00:43.4
29
30 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 00:43.4
30
31 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 00:43.4
31
Teammate Top 5: Adolfo Cordova
32 John Eddington PACC - Plano Cycle & Fitness 00:43.4
32
33 Saul Gutierrez Weaver Technologies Racing 00:43.4
33
34 Josh Collins Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:43.4
34
35 Connor Forbes Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connect 00:43.4
35
36 Bryce Ward 00:43.4
36
37 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 00:43.4
37
38 Zachery Motsinger Move Up Development 00:43.4
38
39 Harrison Petre Air Assurance 00:43.4
39
40 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:43.4
40
41 James Snodgrass 00:43.4
41
42 Nathanial Friedman 00:43.6
42
43 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team 00:43.6
43
44 Trevoer Waggoner GP Velotek 00:43.6
44
45 Jesse Ens slimenundgrossen 00:43.6
45
46 Jordan Gomez 00:43.6
46
47 Michael Orsow PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:43.6
47
48 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycles 00:43.6
48
49 Russell Kim OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:43.6
49
50 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance 00:43.6
50
51 Pete Ridilla TransitionsLifeCare p/b InSync RX 00:43.6
51
52 Eric Vogt Bixby Bicycle Works 00:44.1
52
53 Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing 00:44.1
53
54 Paul Dawson Transitions Lifecare 00:44.1
54
55 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.1
55
56 Michael Lowe Team Young Life 00:44.1
56
57 Adrian Campos PEARLAND RACING TEAM 00:44.1
57
58 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:44.1
58
59 Ryan Hulseberg 00:46.5
59
60 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 00:46.5
60
61 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 00:46.5
61
62 Austin Dixon* Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:46.5
62
63 Jacob Boone University of Arkansas Cycling Team 00:46.5
63
64 Daniel Doherty 00:46.5
64
65 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen 00:46.5
65
66 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike 00:46.5
66
67 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen 00:46.5
67
68 Ian Pepin Move Up Development 00:46.5
68
69 Luke Groom 00:46.5
69
70 Andrew Mattingly GS Tenzing 00:46.5
70
71 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 00:46.5
71
72 Spencer Leavitt None 00:46.5
72
73 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint 00:46.5
73
74 Brandon Ringer 00:46.5
74
75 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:46.5
75
76 Zach Hatcher 00:46.5
76
77 Daniel Brown Transition Life 00:46.5
77
78 Dean Beliera 00:46.5
78
79 Christopher Frazier 00:46.5
79
80 Charles Ingram Matrix Cycling 00:46.5
80
81 Jonathan Traughber Team kuat 00:46.5
81
Finishers: Cat 4: 80   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Corff 00:00.0
1
2 Ronald Milligan Live Love Cycle 00:00.0
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Graham Outlaw 00:00.0
2
3 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Clayton Zinnert advanced cycles 00:00.0
4
5 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab 00:00.0
5
6 Melody Mcleod 00:00.0
6
7 Joey Mittelberg Mesa cycling team 00:00.0
7
DNF Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 00:00.0
1
2 Orion Child Velo Childeric 00:00.0
2
3 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 00:00.0
4
5 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Asa Child Velo Childeric 00:00.0
6
7 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Orion Child
8 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo 00:00.0
8
9 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 00:00.0
9
10 Ryan Drummond 00:00.0
10
11 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 00:00.0
11
12 Malachi Jackson 00:00.0
12
13 Xapier Hunter 00:00.0
13
14 Maximiliano Alvarez 00:00.0
14
15 Jackson Whorton Team Soundpony 00:00.0
15
16 Victoria Brocket 00:00.0
16
17 Braxton Boyer 00:00.0
17
18 Michaela Neely GP velotek 00:00.0
18
19 Mackenzie Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:00.0
19
20 Caleb Sims 00:00.0
20
21 Jaxon Hall Ok FF Burn Camp 00:00.0
21
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 00:44.3
1
2 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.3
2
3 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:44.3
3
4 Jacob Lasley 00:44.3
4
5 Paul Bonds OKC Velo 00:44.3
5
6 Andy Chaston 00:44.3
6
7 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:44.3
7
8 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI OF PL 00:44.3
8
9 Michael Inglis US Military Endurance Sports 00:44.4
9
10 William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.4
10
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
11 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.4
11
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
12 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:44.4
12
13 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 00:44.4
13
14 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:44.4
14
15 Jason Pratt schlegel racing 00:44.5
15
16 Brandon Cowart Serious Cycling 00:44.5
16
17 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI OF P 00:44.5
17
18 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:44.5
18
19 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 00:44.6
19
20 Aaron Pilling GS Panache 00:44.6
20
21 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 00:44.6
21
22 Kevin Schaefer 00:44.6
22
23 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.6
23
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
24 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:45.0
24
25 Carter Johnston okc velo 00:45.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
26 Christopher Schmiedeke 00:45.0
26
27 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 00:45.1
27
28 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 00:45.1
28
29 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:45.1
29
30 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:45.1
30
31 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling 00:45.1
31
32 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:45.1
32
33 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 00:45.2
33
34 James Gillum OKC Velo 00:45.3
34
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
35 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:45.3
35
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
36 John Lasorsa Okc velo 00:45.5
36
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
37 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough 00:45.6
37
38 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters 00:45.6
38
39 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing 00:46.1
39
40 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 00:46.3
40
41 Bruce Dunn Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:46.3
42 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo 00:46.3
DNF Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI OF PLA
DNF Peter Erdoes OKC VELO Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
DNF Matt Moore DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek VW
DNF Christopher Johnson Bicycle Shack Racing
DNF Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing
DNF J P brocket KUAT
DNF John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing
DNF Craig Keane Rockwall Racing
DNF Joel Rierson Mellow Johnny's Racing
DNF Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa
DNF Simon Phuah INTENT
DNF William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI of P
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pilling GS Panache 00:23.5
1
2 Rick Schopp Team INTENT 00:23.5
2
3 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:23.5
3
4 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 00:23.5
4
5 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 00:23.5
5
6 Jeremy Curry Houndstooth Racing 00:23.5
6
7 Scott Morris Village Volkswagen Elite 00:23.5
7
8 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:23.5
8
9 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 00:23.5
9
10 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen 00:23.5
10
Teammate Top 5: William Hannigan
11 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:23.5
11
12 Joseph Bell GS Tenzing 00:23.6
12
13 Geremy Rowland 00:23.6
13
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 00:23.6
14
15 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 00:23.6
15
16 Dustin Smith Pro Bike Inc. 00:23.6
16
17 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc 00:24.0
17
18 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:24.0
18
19 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:25.1
19
20 Luke Short 00:25.2
20
21 Laurent Massenat 00:25.2
21
22 Dirk Cowley FFKR 00:25.2
22
23 Steve Jennings Soundpony 00:25.2
23
24 Kevin Bains Houndstooth Racing 00:25.3
24
25 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycles/Cycling For Success 00:25.3
25
26 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:25.4
26
27 Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing 00:25.4
27
28 Jason Bradberry Mirage 00:25.4
28
29 Dave Martin Blitz Racing 00:25.4
29
30 Jaime Cancel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:25.4
30
31 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing 00:25.4
31
32 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 00:25.4
32
33 James Murff Bat City Cycling 00:26.1
33
34 James Obrien Team Air Assurance P/B AVB Bank 00:26.1
34
35 Tony Bouso Team LaS'port 00:26.2
35
36 Matt Tynan VooDoo Racing 00:27.0
36
37 Jeffrey Noon Team Cadence Cyclery P. B Mini of 00:27.1
37
38 Kelly Maddux Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:27.2
38
39 Manuel Alba Hilltop Racing 00:27.6
39
40 Gabriel Venter 00:28.1
40
41 Rick Swagler Six26 Cycling 00:28.1
41
42 Bert Massey CSpire Racing / GSBRC 00:28.1
42
43 John Taylor Northwest Cycle Race Team 00:28.4
43
44 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:28.4
44
45 Travis Pope Mirage Cycling p/b RBM 00:29.3
45
46 Russell Carawan Mirage 00:29.3
46
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayden Toovey First Internet Bank Cycling* 01:17.1
1
2 Scott Law Cylance Cycling* 01:17.1
2
3 Jose Alfredo aguirre CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 01:17.1
3
4 Davide Vigano team cinelli chrome 01:17.1
4
5 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:17.1
5
6 Curtis White Rally Cycling* 01:17.1
6
7 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:17.1
7
8 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:17.1
8
9 Pablo Alarcon CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 01:17.1
9
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo aguirre
10 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing 01:17.1
10
11 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 01:17.1
11
12 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:17.1
12
13 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 01:17.1
13
14 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:17.1
14
15 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 01:17.1
15
16 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:17.1
16
17 Cesar Serna Rudys ritas 01:17.1
17
18 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 01:17.1
18
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
19 Carson Lange Strike Cycling 01:17.2
19
20 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 01:17.2
20
21 John Purvis Team OBP 01:17.2
21
22 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:17.2
22
23 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 01:17.2
23
Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
24 Tanner Ward Team OBP 01:17.2
24
25 Cullen Browne 01:17.2
25
26 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia Racing 01:17.2
26
27 Corey Davis Team Palmetto State Medical Elite C 01:17.2
27
28 Kyle Thornton 208 Shred Squad p/b The Stoffan Fou 01:17.2
28
29 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:17.3
29
30 Adam Koble Team OBP 01:17.3
30
31 Pablo Cruz Pablo's Coffee Ride 01:17.3
31
32 Jacob White Team OBP 01:17.3
32
33 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling 01:17.3
33
Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
34 Paul Warner Team UpCycle 01:17.3
34
35 Liam Magennis Port Macquarie Cycle Club 01:17.3
35
36 Alberto Covarrubias Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:17.3
36
37 Skyler Mackey Transitions LIfeCare p/b InSync Rx 01:17.3
37
38 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:17.4
38
39 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:17.4
39
40 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 01:17.4
40
Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
41 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:17.4
41
42 Joshua Taylor NSWIS 01:17.4
42
43 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:17.4
43
44 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 01:17.4
44
45 Dylan Sunderland NSWIS 01:17.4
45
46 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 01:17.5
46
47 Stephan Hirsch Arapahoe Resources 01:17.5
47
48 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:17.5
48
49 Bryan Lewis Cylance Cycling* 01:17.5
49
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
50 Chaz Hogenauer CSU Cycling 01:17.5
50
51 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 01:17.5
51
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
52 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com 01:17.5
52
53 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:17.5
53
54 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:17.5
54
55 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B 01:17.5
55
56 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 01:17.5
56
57 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:17.5
57
58 Russell Gill 01:17.5
58
59 Jordan Cullen Elbowz Racing 01:18.0
59
60 Alan De la cruz Joyerias Meza 01:18.1
60
61 Conor Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:18.1
61
62 Ryan Cavanagh NSWIS 01:18.1
62
63 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:18.2
63
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
64 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 01:18.3
64
65 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:18.6
65
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
66 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 01:19.0
66
Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
67 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* 01:19.1
67
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
68 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:19.1
68
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
69 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:19.1
69
DNF Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling
DNF Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling
DNF Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources
DNF Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources
DNF Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources
DNF Sawyer Currie
DNF Allan Satchell
DNF Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse
DNF Spencer Martin
DNF Leon Gledhill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Rob Bell Team OBP
DNF Erin Elliott Team OBP
DNF Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
DNF Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing
DNF Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing
DNF Ryan Gabriel Tulsa wheelmem
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing
DNF Jesse Kelly Merritt Hawkins AMN/ Sun and Ski
DNF Blake Anton Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
DNF Cory Williams Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
DNF Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Win: Ayden Toovey
DNF Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
DNF Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber
DNF Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
DNF Todd Satchell Satalyst Verve Racing Team
DNF Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Peter Foerster Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
DNF Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
DNF Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling
DNF Trevor Jackson Palmer Cycling
DNF Jefferey May Dallas Racing
DNF Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
DNF Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse
DNF Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 76   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling 00:30.5
1
2 Shelby Tramel RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:30.5
2
3 Bridget Tooley Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 00:30.5
3
4 Caitlin Friesen Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 00:30.5
4
5 Alexandra Morgan Naked Women's Cycling 00:30.5
5
6 Rosa Foth Primal-Audi Denver Women's Racing 00:30.5
6
7 Samantha Goldenstein Colavita Texas 00:30.5
7
8 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 00:30.5
8
9 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:30.5
9
10 Ellie Morgenthaler 00:30.6
10
11 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club 00:30.6
11
12 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transition Life 00:30.6
12
13 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 00:30.6
13
14 Neidi Miller PACC Racing 00:31.3
14
15 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:31.3
15
16 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:31.3
16
Teammate Top 5: Shelby Tramel
17 Morgan Miller CTH Performance Project 00:31.3
17
18 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 00:31.4
18
19 Heather Laufer 00:31.4
19
20 Molly Benton Midwest Cycling Trek Stores 00:32.1
20
21 Ava Hachmann Velosport RideBiker 00:32.4
21
22 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 00:32.5
22
23 Margaux Salas Colavita Texas 00:33.1
23
24 Ava Sykes Twenty20 Junior Developement 00:35.1
24
25 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:35.1
25
26 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 00:35.1
26
27 Estefy Gonzalez ATX Hitsquad 00:35.1
27
28 Cinthia Pedraza ATX Hitsquad 00:35.1
28
29 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 00:35.1
29
30 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek 00:37.0
30
37 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond 00:27.4
1
2 Jessica Brooks Experience Fayetteville Cycling 00:27.4
2
3 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.4
3
4 Chrissie Smolders gomez Team Yacht Club 00:27.4
4
5 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:27.4
5
6 Cecilia Vichier-guerre Violet Crown Sport Association 00:27.4
6
7 Finn Taylor Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 00:27.4
7
8 Abby Winther Steel City She 00:27.4
8
9 Chelsea Gorbet TULSA WHEELMAN 00:27.4
9
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Jordan
10 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 00:28.1
10
11 Noni Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski 00:28.3
11
12 Lisa Cervantes Colavita Racing Inc Texas 00:28.3
12
13 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium 00:28.4
13
14 Natalie Caballero Violet Crown 00:28.5
14
15 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region 00:29.4
15
16 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:29.6
16
17 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium 00:29.6
17
18 Madeleine Jennings 00:30.0
18
19 Juhi Shah Merrit Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 00:30.1
19
20 Sydney Friedman PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:30.1
20
21 Emily West Bike One 00:30.1
21
22 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 00:30.1
22
23 Amanda Mcgeady Festigg Norsk 00:30.2
23
24 April Meyer Pandemonium cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:30.2
24
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann fields
25 Madison Gramling Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:30.3
25
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Brooks
26 Livia-nina Gosnell Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 00:31.0
26
27 Stacy Jacobs Festlig 00:31.1
27
28 Julie Funk GP Velotek 00:31.3
28
29 Mona Horn Primal Audi Denver Women's racing 00:31.4
29
30 Lilly Mcleod Twenty twenty 00:32.0
30
31 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek 00:32.1
31
32 Judy Slosar GP Velotek 00:32.1
32
33 Teresa Colmenero Team Isocentric 00:32.4
33
34 Reyna Michel-trapaga intent 00:33.0
34
35 Susan Jaris Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:33.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann fields
36 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT 00:34.1
36
37 Diane Palomba FESTLIG NORAK 00:34.6
37
38 Flora Lang Violet Crown 00:35.5
38
39 Sarah Bartlett 00:36.5
39
DNF Donna Garland
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cottrell Grip N Rip 00:30.5
1
2 Britta Siegel 00:30.5
2
3 Laurel Ledbetter Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:30.5
3
4 Rheannon Cunningham ATX Hitsquad 00:30.6
4
5 Sheri Baldwin LA Sweat* 00:31.2
5
6 Becky Lowe Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 00:31.3
6
7 Kim Chance Matrix/RBM 00:33.1
7
8 Katie Sewell FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region 00:35.1
8
9 Mary Ann sedor 00:39.1
DNF Reyna Michel-trapaga intent
DNF Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 01:02.4
1
2 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 01:02.4
2
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 01:02.4
3
4 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 01:02.5
4
5 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing 01:02.5
5
6 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 01:02.5
6
Teammate Win: Peta Mullens
7 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 01:02.5
7
8 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat* 01:02.5
8
9 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 01:02.5
9
10 Samantha Runnels ATX Hitsquad 01:02.5
10
11 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat* 01:02.5
11
12 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 01:02.5
12
Teammate Win: Peta Mullens
13 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing 01:02.5
13
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
14 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 01:02.5
14
Teammate Top 5: Ellen Noble
15 Ashlee Ankudinoff NSWIS Sydney Uni 01:02.5
15
16 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 01:02.5
16
17 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 01:02.5
17
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
18 Rylee Mcmullen RoxsoltAttaquer 01:02.5
18
19 Josie Talbot ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 01:02.5
19
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
20 Sharlotte Lucas RoxsoltAttaquer 01:02.5
20
21 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 01:02.5
21
22 Ruby Livingstone RoxsoltAttaquer 01:02.5
22
23 Danielydelvalle Garcia Dallas Racing 01:02.5
23
24 Megan Heath Rally Cycling* 01:02.5
24
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
25 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint* 01:02.5
25
Teammate Win: Peta Mullens
26 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 01:02.5
26
27 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 01:02.6
27
28 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 01:02.6
28
29 Melanie Beale LA Sweat* 01:02.6
29
30 Natalia Franco Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 01:02.6
30
31 Caroline Baur ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 01:03.0
31
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
32 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing 01:03.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
33 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 01:03.0
33
34 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b Trek 01:03.1
34
35 Stefanie Sydlik Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 01:03.1
35
36 Abby Sneddon RoxsoltAttaquer 01:03.1
36
37 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club 01:03.1
37
38 Gwen Inglis Team Elevate Racing 01:03.1
38