Log In
ToAD - Giro d' Grafton • Jun 23 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyson Novinska Team ADHD America
2 Max Wiegers Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
4 Justin Daulman 0
5 Thomas Leu Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Jack Ignatowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing Teammate Top 5: Thomas Leu
8 Finn Finucane 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
9 Adam Bogstad 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
10 Travis Swanson 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
11 Christopher Krueger 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
12 Jason Palmer 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
13 Paul Unger Team Extreme
14 Lukas Reischl Crit Fit Army Factory Team
15 Taylor Wegrzyn 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
16 Cole Braun 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
17 Brian Mayer 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
18 Alain De leon 0 Teammate Top 5: Justin Daulman
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Amato Automotive
2 Robert White LAPT Cycling
3 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied
4 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
5 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
6 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Rick Schopp INTENT
8 Lance Ohlsson SEAVS/Haymarket
9 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
10 Cory Hickman 0
11 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
12 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
13 James Flora Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
14 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
15 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
16 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
17 Benjamin Weaver Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
18 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
19 J P brocket KUAT
20 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
21 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
22 Jack Nielsen 0
23 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
24 Howard Smith 0
25 William Trischuk Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contra
26 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Services
27 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
28 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
29 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee
30 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
31 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
32 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
33 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
34 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
35 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
36 Vance James Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
37 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
38 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
39 Tom Driver Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
40 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
41 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
42 Andrew Ohlsson 0
43 Rick Flayter Wisconsin Multisport
44 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
45 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
46 Chuck Holstein Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
47 Adam Baskin 1974
48 Curtis Tolson Amato Automotive Teammate Win: Hunter East
49 Thomas Cox Heroes-Gray Goat Mobile
50 Billy Jones Intelligentsia coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
51 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
53 Robert Springer Team Wheel and Sprocket
54 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
55 Scott Latell CZ Velo
56 Doug Wambach CZ Velo
57 Tom Driscoll CZVelo
DNF Aaron Katin Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Nate Iden
DNF Dave Dineen Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
DNF Benjamin Bartoszuk 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Ness Dalling Team Manitoba
3 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
4 Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
5 Peter Moore St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club
6 Jacob Glahn 0
7 Tommy J papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery/Orbea
8 Enrico Traini FCV Kallisto P/B Peloton Contra
9 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
10 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Ness Dalling
11 Jacob Beissel 0
12 Reece Linder 0
13 Sean Christian Donkey Label
14 Keith Tussey 0
15 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
16 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts
17 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
18 Joe Garni 0
19 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
20 Steven Bromiel
21 Richard Grunewald 0
22 Steven Trebatoski 0
23 Hassan Najfi INTENT
24 Yurii Morozov 0
25 Justin Rivas Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
26 Jason Francia Simple Green
27 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts
28 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
29 Ean Pugh 0
30 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
31 Anthony Grisa 0
32 Jacob Hansen 0
33 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
34 John Iltis 0
35 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin' Crew
36 Matthew Bohm 0
37 Dominic Lopez 0
38 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team
39 Michael Jenich LAPT
40 Raymond Pitzka 0
41 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
42 Benny Smith Team Velocause
43 Matthew Boyle Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Ness Dalling
44 Matthew Kosloske Belgianwerkx
45 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts
46 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux
DNF Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
DNF Steve Walker Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
DNF Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
DNF Logan Newman Cicada Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
3 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Jason Holly PSIMET
5 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
6 Greg Hayes IMPACT Racing
7 Jason Beerends New Pi
8 Matthew Garni LAPT
9 Tedd Jacobson 0
10 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
11 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
12 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
13 Rudy Byron CZ Velo
14 Jay Snyder Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing WMBF
16 Matt Lutz 0
17 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
18 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla
19 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
20 Todd Bugnacki 0
21 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
22 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
23 Peter Reinhard 0
24 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F
25 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
26 John Boggs PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
27 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
28 John Gamache LAPT Cycling
29 Alex Grant Burnham Racing
30 Tom Wamsley Team O2
31 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
32 Mark Nowack Psimet racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
33 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
34 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
35 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Peter Cavoto
36 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW
37 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
38 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
39 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
2 Andrew Aaron Palomino
3 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
4 Brian Mitchell 0
5 David Holtkamp Zone-6 Endurance / Gray Goat Mo
6 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
7 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
8 Talius Chickering CWRU Cycling
9 Nate Gruenke 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
10 Andy Brand Velocause
11 Adam Raychel 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
12 Theodore Pyzyk Belgianwerkx
13 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
14 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts
15 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
16 Ryne Beeson Illini Cycling
17 Auckland Lebrun Team Manitoba
18 Justin Blumer 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
19 Colin Hansel Trek Midwest
20 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
21 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
22 Garrett Lemons 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
23 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
24 Riley Nilsen 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
25 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
26 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
27 Jacob Richards Zone 6 Gray Goat mobile
28 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
29 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B
30 Victor Grössling CUTTERS
31 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
32 Shawn Nelson Diablo's cycling , Recyclist bi
33 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
34 Jim Burke Hollander Benelux Racing
35 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
36 Thomas Ziolkowski 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
37 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
38 Unai Urreiztieta 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
39 Nathaniel Man Devo MB
40 Scott Steele 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
41 Michael Kren Velocause Centraal Cycling
42 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing-Athletico
43 Colin Rubbert 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
44 David Brodeur Devo Manitoba
45 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
46 Timothy O'meara University of Denver Cycling Te
47 Matthew Lyons LAPT
48 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
49 Matheu Girouard Girouard Cycling
50 Andy Rossetto 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
51 Jack Dunsford zone 6 endurance
52 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
53 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
54 Frank Greco jr 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
55 Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
56 Donald Isaacs 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
57 Lonnie Welch Team Athens
58 Felix Rosen 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
59 Travis Swanson 0 Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
60 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
61 Kenny Kemp Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Groulx Paralyzed Veterans Racing
2 Aaron Roux PVA Racing
3 Rob Zimny Roger C Peace
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Randall Roger C Peace
2 Brandon Lyons EY
3 Brett Richards Team Possabilities
4 Dan Stietz 0
5 Christopher Sproule 0
6 Kenneth Bestine C7 Concepts
7 James Veltri 0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Stietz
8 Craig Blanchette Crave Optimal Health
9 Bob Swanson CAPONE CYCLING of CHICAGO
10 Brad Baumann Mary FreeBed Handcycling
11 Charles Swaim PVA
12 Steven Scalzo Paralyzed Veterans of America R
13 M Ted droski Mary Free Bed Handcycle Team
14 Carl Morgan Paralyzed Veterans of America
15 John Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company
16 Solomon Revils Paralyzed veterans racing
17 Pierre Camy Mary Free Bed Handcycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
2 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
3 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
4 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
5 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
6 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
7 Alejandro Villada INTENT
8 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
9 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club
10 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
11 Michael Sheehan meteor X giordana
12 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Cycling
13 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
14 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Diego Binatena Los Angeles Bicycle Club
16 Sean Mcelroy Los Angeles Bicycle Club
17 Henning Bommel radsport.land
18 Connor sens Sens Total Rush
19 Wilmer Ulloa
20 Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal
21 John Cuervo INTENT
22 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club
23 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
24 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
25 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador
26 David Greif Team Rio Grande
27 John Heinlein iii Borah Factory Racing
28 Keitaro Sawada Japan Cycling Federation
29 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
30 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling
31 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
32 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande
33 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
34 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
35 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET
36 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair
37 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC
38 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
39 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
40 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
41 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
42 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team
43 Scott Michaels Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
44 Minori Shimmura Japan Cycling Federaiton
45 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
46 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
47 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse
48 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
49 Joshua Kush Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
50 Patrick Drapac Pedla x Cannondale
51 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
52 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
53 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
54 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry
55 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
57 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
58 Moritz Kaase RSV Guetersloh 1931 e.V.
59 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
60 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite
61 John Noonan Landis/Trek
62 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
63 Riley Hart Cannondale X Pedla
64 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
65 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
66 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe
67 Michael Garrison Holowesko/Citadel pb Arapahoe R
68 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
69 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
70 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe
71 John Bowie INTENT
72 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
73 Julian Biefang Team Embrace The World Cycling
74 Thomas Torbik Athletes By Design
75 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla
76 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
77 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
78 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports
79 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
80 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
81 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing
82 Jayson Jacobs FAVE
83 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
84 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
85 Gabriel Acabá
86 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
87 William Hardin Velocious Sport
88 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
89 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team
90 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
91 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing
92 Andres Baez INTENT
93 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
94 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team
95 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
96 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
97 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
98 Bruno Labelle Factory Five-thePACK
99 Antoine Fabry Factory Five-thePACK
100 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
101 Daniel Crespo FAVE Cycling
102 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
103 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
104 Zachary Zionts
105 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
106 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team
107 Dallas Fowler Kuhl MidWest
108 Brandon Babiracki FAVE
109 Mark Ayala INTENT
110 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
111 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club
112 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing
113 Sean Mccarthy ABD
114 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team
DNF Frederick Derocher Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
DNF Erik Loberg
DNF Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
DNF Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Jai Kanat Cannondale X Pedla
DNF Lucas Guyton
DNF See registration
DNF Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
DNF Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande
DNF Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
DNF Chris Wiatr Bicycle Heaven
DNF Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
DNF Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF David Haase Attitude Sports
DNF Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
DNF Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 55   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Roy 0
2 Brooke Hannon Zone 6 Gray Goat Mobile
3 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Mariana Rodriguez 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
5 Maeghan Easler 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
6 Kaitlyn Agnew Brazen Dropouts
7 Jennifer Koch Velo Femmes Racing
8 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
9 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
10 Eleanor Thermansen Kingfield
11 Becca Man Team MB
12 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
14 Becky Phelps Kingfield
15 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
16 Abby Biedenbach 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
17 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
18 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
19 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal
20 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
21 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
22 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Caroline Gagne 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
24 Rachel Pearson 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
25 Emy Everhart Synergy
26 Ramona Kuna ABD
27 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
28 Becca Krueger Hollander Benelux Racing
29 Traci Elliott Velo Femmes Racing
30 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
31 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
32 Amy Cooper Manitoba Devo
33 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
34 Oliver Whittington Velocious Sport
35 Zoe Penno 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
36 Maia Dalling Devo Manitoba
37 Kristine Deibler 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
38 Mary Grace 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
39 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
40 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
41 Margaret Mcgill BFF Bikes Racing
42 Mary Prendergast 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
43 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
44 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts
45 Isabella Feldbruegge 0 Teammate Win: Caitlyn Roy
46 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling / Inland
DNF Madeleine Dupuis Team Manitoba
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
2 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
3 Lisa Howard 0
4 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
5 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling
6 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team
7 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
8 Tabitha Sherwood Fast Chance Womens Cycling
9 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
10 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
11 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
12 Miho Yoshikawa Japan Cycling Federation
13 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation
14 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
15 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty
16 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
17 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
18 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme
19 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
20 Yuya Hashimoto Japan Cycling Federaion
21 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
22 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Jess Mundy
23 Amelia Kirby 0 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Howard
24 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty
25 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Va
26 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme
27 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow
28 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
29 Anna Christian Lamere cycles
30 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing project
32 Minda Murray Fast chance women’s racing
33 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
34 Claire Cameron Fluvog's Crit Nasty
35 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin' Crew
36 Nao Suzuki Japan Cycling Federation
37 Kie Furuyama Japan cycling federation
38 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
39 Andrea Pether Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Jess Mundy
DNF Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
DNF Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 20