Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis • Jun 21 2022 • West Allis, WI
Clear, 89 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 42:24.5
1
2 Conor Steward WILLIAMS RACING ACADEMY 42:24.6
2
3 Lucas Poupard TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:24.6
3
4 Dyllon Gunsolus VELOCIOIUS SPORT 42:24.7
4
5 Daniel Feuling ADAPT CYCLING 42:25.3
5
6 Ryan Mcloughlin SUSTAINABLE CYCLING 42:25.7
6
7 Leonard Antonelli UPLAND BREWING P/B GRAY GOAT 42:26.0
7
8 Luke Elphingstone PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 42:26.0
8
9 Nicholas Petrov TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:26.1
9
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
10 George Jordan PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 42:26.5
10
11 Connor Polenske ADAPT CYCLING 42:27.1
11
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Feuling
12 Lucas Ferguson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:27.3
12
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
13 Luke Zuelke COSDI 42:27.8
13
14 Corbin Smith TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:27.9
14
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
15 Matthew Graham-O'Regan ALPINE CARBON RACING 42:27.9
15
16 Aidan Lemorande PETES GARAGE 42:28.1
16
17 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918 42:28.6
17
18 Michael Margolis PRIMAL - AUDI DENVER 42:29.3
18
19 Jack Webb TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 42:32.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
20 Nate Coleman 606 RACING 42:45.2
21 Daniel Jara VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 42:48.1
22 Nathan Burrell 43:24.0
23 Ewan Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 43:31.1
24 Oliver Boyd COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY 50:58.9
25 Vin Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 50:58.9
26 Cullen Darr TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 50:58.9 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Poupard
27 Nathaniel Ganger 50:58.9
28 Nick Glasenapp SERPENTIJN 50:58.9
29 Tom Mccallum COUPLANDS - BOOTHS GROUP 50:59.0
30 James Slauson BICYCLE-HEAVEN 50:59.0
31 Loc Savard TEAM MANITOBA 50:59.0
32 Spencer Ito 50:59.1
33 Michael Morales ROAD CREW RACING 50:59.1
34 Joseph Tortorelli QCW P/B CADENCE CYCLING 50:59.1
35 Eric Loehle 50:59.3
36 Luyang Gao ADAPT CYCLING 50:59.3 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Feuling
37 Ty Andres TEAM MANITOBA 50:59.3
38 Cole Johnson LOCAL CYCLING 50:59.4
39 Daniel Davidson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV 50:59.4
DNF Lee Prouty NEFF CYCLE SERVICE
DNF Jeremy Cucco ILLUMINATI CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joaquin Medina garzon ADAPT CYCLING 40:05.9
1
2 Jesse Patoka 40:07.9
2
3 Luke Robinson BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:07.9
3
4 Chase Reichmann 40:09.8
4
5 Matthew Richards PROJECT ECHELON 40:10.8
5
6 Spencer Blaz ATHLETIC MENTORS 40:11.3
6
7 Alex Hinman ADAPT CYCLING 40:11.6
7
Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
8 Nicholas Boni BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:11.6
8
Teammate Top 5: Luke Robinson
9 Decker David XXX RACING 40:11.7
9
10 Adam Ostrowski LAPT 40:11.9
10
11 Matthew Goelzer HOLLANDER BENELUX RACING 40:11.9
11
12 Everett Lauer NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 40:12.0
12
13 Joseph Doyle 40:13.2
13
14 Nick Mccauley 40:13.9
14
15 Dylan Schroeder ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 40:17.9
16 Michael Zaug TEAM MACK 40:20.4
17 Falender Brad ADAPT CYCLING 40:21.4 Teammate Win: Joaquin Medina garzon
18 Ashton Lockhart TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 40:28.3
19 Luke Holloway BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 40:37.4 Teammate Top 5: Luke Robinson
20 Luke Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 40:37.5
21 Vyacheslav Telyatitskiy UNATTACHED 40:43.9
22 Jude L schafer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 40:44.0
23 Elijah Garris ATHLETIC MENTORS 40:44.0
24 Felipe Angarita JOHNNY SPROCKETS CYCLING 40:44.1
25 Ian Wright 40:50.3
26 Cohen Sylvester BROKEN SPOKE RACING 40:50.3
27 Tristin Suhonen USMES 40:50.4
28 Cooper Bernstein NINE13 SPORTS P/B SINGLETON COACHIN 40:50.4
29 Oswaldo Morales EP CYCLISTS 40:50.4
30 Josh Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 40:50.5
31 Anwar Eaton V3 ENDURANCE 40:50.5
32 Michael Mansfield INTENT 40:50.6
33 Wallace Adam ST NICHOLAS BREWING CO 40:50.6
34 Kelan Fenters KENOSHA VELOSPORT 40:50.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anders Decker NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.2
1
2 Raef Trujillo 41:09.2
2
3 Kypton O'neal MUCC 41:09.3
3
4 Carl Boquist THE PONY SHOP 41:09.3
4
5 David Avery CBRE RACING 41:09.3
5
6 Cole Hunter NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.3
6
Teammate Win: Anders Decker
7 Charlie Sanderson NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.3
7
Teammate Win: Anders Decker
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roczen Beissel NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 41:09.3
1
2 Colin Ray THE PONY SHOP 41:09.4
2
3 Trenton Kasianowicz KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.4
3
4 Oscar Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY 41:09.4
4
5 Barrett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 41:09.5
5
6 Bennett Clinkingbeard KENOSHA VELOSPORT 41:09.7
6
7 Jonathan Knuth THE PONY SHOP 41:09.7
7
Teammate Top 5: Colin Ray
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Burckel ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:04.6
1
2 Jack Ray 53:04.8
2
3 Julian Wang SUMMIT FREEWHEELERS 53:04.8
3
4 Nolan Church LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 53:06.2
4
5 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 53:07.4
5
6 Jade Rohde LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 53:07.8
6
7 Braden Reitz NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 53:09.8
7
8 Gray Barnett ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:16.0 Teammate Win: Peyton Burckel
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Strachan TEAM SWIFT 53:02.3
1
2 Mack Dorf LUX/CTS P/B SPECIALIZED 53:02.4
2
3 Vaughn Veenendaal BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 53:04.7
3
4 Matthew Amara TEAM SWIFT 53:07.5
4
Teammate Win: Sean Strachan
5 Brody Burnham NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 53:07.6
5
6 Andrew Simons TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 53:07.6
6
7 Ben Gonzalez TEAM SWIFT 53:08.3
7
Teammate Win: Sean Strachan
8 Nathan Zollman NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING 53:09.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
9 Adam Mote TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 53:09.6
9
10 Jonathan Meyer TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 53:09.7
10
11 Ben Mcconchie ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:09.9
11
12 Reilly Oberding ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 53:10.0
12
13 Miles De sousa ONTO P/B HINCAPIE 54:36.1
1
14 William Cucco TETE DE LA COURSE 54:37.8
2
15 Hunter Post ATHLETIC MENTORS 54:37.8
3
16 Sam Pflugh TEAM COLORADO CYCLING 54:37.9
4
17 Anson Sperry NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 54:39.7
18 Liam Adams NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 54:39.7 Teammate Top 5: Brody Burnham
DNF Broden Kelly NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING
DNF Mack Parshall TETE DE LA COURSE
DNF Nicolas Goumas TEAM SWIFT Teammate Win: Sean Strachan
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling 48:18.1
Off The Front
2 Jarrod Moroni ROLLA RC 48:34.8
1
3 Randy Reichardt ABOVE + BEYOND CANCER PB BIKEWORLD 48:34.9
2
4 Robert White jr ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:35.8
3
5 Ben Beger MOMENTUM RACING 48:36.2
4
6 Derek Hughes DIABLO CYCLING 48:37.7
5
7 Nick Hand TW CARBON 48:37.8
6
8 Craig Polston KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:38.2
7
9 Brett Henry 48:38.4
8
10 Jose Rodriguez FRANCO FACTORY RACING 48:38.5
9
11 Jason Garner GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY TRACK TEAM 48:39.2
10
12 Justin Lowe VELO ROUSSILLON RACING 48:39.6
11
13 Jadon Jaeger METHODS TO WINNING 48:39.9
12
14 Mark Hekman KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20 48:40.1
13
15 Nick Diedrich INTENT 48:40.5
14
16 Peter J cavoto PSIMET 48:40.7
15
17 Dan Naef DIABLO CYCLING 48:41.0
16
18 Jerod Ridge BLACK SWIFT / CYCLETON CYCLING TEAM 48:41.4
17
19 Ryan White ATHLETES BY DESIGN 48:41.7
18
Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
20 Jason Beerends TEAM NEW PI 48:42.3
19
21 Adam Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 48:43.0
20
22 Clayton Chase ATHLETES BY DESIGN 49:05.7 Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
23 C. Trey hogan HOGAN TRUCK LEASING 50:25.6
24 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET RACING 50:25.7
25 Justen Stracy BLUE AGAVE RACING 50:26.9
DNF Peter Armstrong
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING PB SIGNATURE PAYMENT 48:34.8
1
2 Kirk Corsello NGCA TYLER PERRY CYCLING TEAM 48:36.2
2
3 Chris Carlson TORCHYS TACOS/BIKE MART 48:36.5
3
4 Michael Froh MILWAUKEE BICYCLE COMPANY 48:36.8
4
5 David Haase ATTITUDE SPORTS 48:39.2
5
6 Nelson Repenning THE METEOR 48:40.2
6
7 Michael Martens MILWAUKEE BICYCLE CO. - P/B - BENS 48:41.4
7
8 Mecea Robert CRCA/TEAM VESELKA 50:25.6
1
9 Darren Williams DARREN ALAN WILLIAMS 50:26.9
2
10 Matthew Lee franks RIG VORDERPFALZ 50:26.9
3
11 Mark Scott BIG ORANGE CYCLING 50:27.0
4
12 Joseph Pichotta IGNITE THE SPIRIT-MILWAUKEE 50:27.0
5
13 Kurt Tromp POLISH & SLAVIC FCU INTERNATIONAL C 50:27.0
6
DNF Pablo Santa cruz FLORIDAVELO
DNF Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
DNF Terry Ritter ATHLETIC MENTORS
DNF Chris Cioccio KANBERRA P/B FIVE & 20
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Florenz Knauer 1:10:26.6
1
2 Cesar Marte 1:10:27.0
2
3 Owen Gillott 1:10:27.1
3
4 Sam Morris 1:10:27.2
4
5 Ethan Craine 1:10:27.2
5
6 Leon Rohde 1:10:27.8
6
7 John Heinlein iii 1:10:28.2
7
8 George Jackson 1:10:28.6
8
9 Florian Obersteiner 1:10:28.8
9
10 Brenden Hardy 1:10:29.0
10
11 Adam Myerson 1:10:29.0
11
12 Kody Babler FLICKER | HUB BIKES 1:10:29.6
12
13 Darnell Lantigua 1:10:29.9
13
14 Fabian Danner 1:10:30.1
14
15 Jake Buescher 1:10:30.7
15
16 Cesar Serna 1:10:30.8
16
17 Evan Hartig 1:10:31.1
17
18 Josh Rinderknecht 1:10:32.1
18
19 Alexander White 1:10:33.3
19
20 Sean Bunce 1:10:35.5
20
21 Andrew Dewar 1:10:38.9
1
22 Steven Lecey 1:10:39.6
2
23 Tim Savre 1:10:40.2
3
24 David Gaona 1:10:41.7
4
25 Trevor Flinton 1:10:41.8
5
26 Henning Bommel 1:10:42.5
6
27 Christopher Hatz 1:10:42.9
28 Tommy Morrison 1:10:49.7
29 Theo Gilbertson 1:10:53.4
30 Conor Mullervy 1:10:59.1
31 Gabriel Acaba 1:11:15.5
32 Josh Burnett 1:11:19.1
33 Paul Morris 1:11:28.6
34 Eric Hill 1:12:01.4
35 Ama Nsek 1:12:01.6
36 Richard Arnopol 1:12:09.2
37 David Greif 1:12:39.6
38 Sam Ritchie 1:12:50.8
39 Jd Bergmann 1:12:50.9
40 Patrick Jungenblut 1:12:50.9
41 Shay Wright 1:12:50.9
DNF Thomas Duke
DNF Nathan Burrell
DNF Wellinton Canela
DNF Dylan Ogle
DNF Amir Danel
DNF Devraj Grewal
DNF Frank Cundiff
DNF Connor Lake
DNF Andrew Mathiesen
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Dobbs FLOW FORMULAS RACING 44:55.0
1
2 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE 44:55.1
2
3 Melanie Clancy ULTRA VIOLET 44:55.3
3
4 Katie Isermann PSIMET RACING 44:55.8
4
5 Katherine Sheridan 44:55.9
5
6 Simone Hussussian ADAPT CYCLING 44:56.1
6
7 Whitney Post BIANCHI R/D COLLECTIVE 44:56.2
7
8 Brianna Alexander ADAPT CYCLING 44:56.4
8
9 Caitlin Lovelace ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 44:57.1
9
10 Kelly Roberson 44:57.5
10
11 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET RACING 44:57.5
11
Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
12 Chloe Yoder KENOSHA VELOSPORT 44:59.0
12
13 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC ABUS RACING 44:59.4
13
14 Ashley King ORION RACING P/B BORAH TEAMWEAR 45:00.1
14
15 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC 45:00.6
15
16 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 45:01.6
16
17 Dixiana Quesada GLOBAL FORCE TEAM ARF 45:02.1
17
18 Staci Mccudden UNITED CYCLING 45:02.3
18
19 Amber Searer BROKEN SPOKE RACING 45:02.3
19
20 Eryn Guenter TEAM MANITOBA 45:02.4
20
21 Jenna Latour-nichols STKD RACING 45:02.5
21
22 Sarah Bertram TEAM ADAPT 45:02.6
22
23 Natalie Mitchell 45:02.8
23
24 Lauren Koon UNITED CYCLING 45:03.5
24
25 Grace Arlandson FLOW FORMULAS RACING 45:04.0
25
Teammate Win: Michelle Dobbs
26 Hannah Glatter STKD! RACING SQUAD 45:04.4
26
27 Aimee Gauthier TEAM MANITOBA 45:04.6
27
28 Shequaya Bailey LA PRIMA EPRESSO CO. RACING & THE B 45:06.2
28
29 Melissa Haley LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB 45:07.2
29
30 Tamra Roberts UNITED CYCLING 45:22.4
31 Jorja Bond BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 46:04.9
32 Ramona Kuna ABD - ATHLETES BY DESIGN 46:09.0
33 Sheree Tomba UNITED CYCLING 46:09.0
34 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET RACING 46:14.5 Teammate Top 5: Katie Isermann
DNF Michelle Mjoen NATURAL GROCERS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Sarah Startz UNITED CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance 29:36.2
1
2 Jenna Mehre BRAZEN DROPOUTS CYCLING TEAM 29:36.5
2
3 Brooklyn Raddin NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 29:36.5
3
4 Sylvia Espinoza BJC 29:36.6
4
5 Maia Dalling TEAM MANITOBA 29:36.6
5
6 Stella Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:36.9
6
7 Meira Kalbas ASU DEVELOPMENT TEAM 29:36.9
7
8 Jordan Austin XXX RACING - ATHLETICO 29:36.9
8
9 Haydn Hludzinski BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING 29:36.9
9
10 Abby Bratvold NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:37.1
10
11 Angie Kaiser 29:37.2
11
12 Emma Balding NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 29:37.7
12
Teammate Top 5: Brooklyn Raddin
13 Courtney Diemar VIRGINIA BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 29:39.2
13
14 Brenda Bylaitis PSIMET RACING 29:39.8
14
15 Lana Harshaw TEAM ABUNDANCE 29:39.8
15
Teammate Win: Sheerie Edwards
16 Stella Bickham-okoniewski KENOSHA VELOSPORT 29:43.8
17 Sarah Banks NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 29:56.0 Teammate Top 5: Brooklyn Raddin
18 Eloise Powell NORTHSTAR DEVELOPMENT 29:56.0
19 Coreen Havron 30:03.6
20 Natasa Gakovic STKD RACING SQUAD 30:09.6
21 Edith Navarro gomez EP CYCLISTS 30:34.0
22 Hazel Gull BREAKFAST RACING TEAM 30:49.1
23 Gabriella Havron TEAM BELLADIUM 31:05.7
24 Denedra Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 31:17.1 Teammate Win: Sheerie Edwards
25 Abby Guenter MANITOBA DEVO 31:35.1
26 Niki Nation PSIMET RACING 31:38.6
27 Sara Saiyed WHEEL AND SPROCKET 31:38.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hadley Hotchkiss KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.5
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anaregina Morales VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 DEVO 41:09.4
1
2 Sophia Avery CBRE RACING 41:09.5
2
3 Uhllana Woods TEAM ABUNDANCE 41:09.5
3
4 Kathryn Wolgast ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB 41:09.6
4
5 Eva Raychel MIDWEST ORTHOPEDIC SPECIALTY HOSPIT 41:09.6
5
6 Sloan Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.6
6
7 Elise Moster NINE13SPORTS P/B SINGLETONCOACHING 41:09.7
7
8 Monica Delgado WINDOWS 41:09.7
8
9 Brooklyn Becker KENOSHA VELOSPORT CYCLING 41:09.8
9
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES 1:13:21.2
1
2 Jennifer Valente VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:21.2
2
3 Emily Watts FEARLESS FEMME RACING 1:13:21.3
3
4 Verena Eberhardt ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:21.5
4
5 Lisa Kromm MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:13:21.6
5
6 Natalie Quinn META BY BJC 1:13:21.6
6
7 Harriet Owen ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:21.7
7
Teammate Top 5: Verena Eberhardt
8 Thialor Mize UNITED CYCLING 1:13:22.3
8
9 Sofia Arreola VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:22.5
9
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
10 Nicola Macdonald ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:13:22.8
10
11 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:22.8
11
Teammate Top 5: Verena Eberhardt
12 Sharni Morley - 1:13:22.9
12
13 Maeghan Easler UNITED CYCLING 1:13:23.3
13
14 Kayla Clemons ADAPT CYCLING 1:13:23.5
14
15 Taylor Kuyk-white PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:13:23.5
15
16 Jessica Sawyer 1:13:23.8
16
17 Rachel Rubino PHILLY BIKE EXPO 1:13:24.0
17
18 Madeline Frechette ECLIPSE RACING 1:13:24.1
18
19 Alijah Beatty ATX WOLFPACK P/B PROBIKEKIT 1:13:24.1
19
Teammate Top 5: Verena Eberhardt
20 May Liu TERUN ELITE 1:13:25.6
20
21 Marlies Mejias garcia VIRGINIAS BLUE RIDGE TWENTY24 1:13:25.7
21
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
22 Melissa Dahlmann SPBRC 1:13:26.7
22
23 Nicole Mertz ULTRA VIOLET 1:13:28.1
23
24 Erin Ayala STAMINA RACING COLLECTIVE X MACHINE 1:13:28.7
24
25 Saffron Button ROXSOLT LIV SRAM 1:13:36.4
26 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING 1:13:45.3
27 Diana Steffenhagen MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING 1:14:19.3 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kromm
DNF Olivia Schoppe MAXX SOLAR LINDIG WOMEN RACING Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kromm
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10