Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 10 2023 • Tulsa, OK
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Drummond The Academy @Bike School Bentonvill 0:26:28
1
2 Braxton Boyer Elevate Racing 0:26:28
2
3 Evan Hall Gp Velotek 0:26:28
3
4 Diego Duran 0:26:28
4
5 Maddox Simmons 0:26:28
5
6 Maximiliano Hernandez 0:26:28
6
7 Lincoln Weir Move Up Cycling Club 0:26:34
8 Dylan Rogers The Academy @ Bike School Bentonvil 0:26:40 Teammate Win: Ryan Drummond
9 Ty Brasuell BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:26:40
10 Joseph Brinlee 0:26:40
11 Jack Allen John Allen Design 0:27:23
12 David Avery Work Health Solutions Racing 0:27:25
13 Anderson Arnold GP Velotek 0:28:40 Teammate Top 5: Evan Hall
14 Aditya Joshi 0:28:40
15 Miguel Davis 0:28:40
16 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:30:40
17 Dante Thompson 0:30:40
18 Abel Black MoveUP 0:30:40
19 Cameron Wilson 0:30:40
20 Tyler Coursey Team Crispy Print 0:32:40
1
21 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:40
2
22 Anaregina Morales Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO 0:32:40
3
23 Shannon Fuller 0:32:40
24 Samuel Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:32:40
25 Jorge Medina hernndez Equipo de carreras Desert Fox 0:32:40
26 Sarah Doke Crispy Print 0:32:40
27 Karley Bearden Crispy Print 0:32:40
28 Elisabeth Hernandez Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:40
29 Chandler Beeson Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:40
30 Sophia Avery Work Health Solutions Racing 0:32:40
31 Willy Croff Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:40
32 Truman Self Oklahoma Flyers 0:32:40
33 Marinda Thompson 0:34:40
34 Reniee Alejandra guerrero 0:34:40
35 Thatcher Shannon Velocious Sport 0:34:40
36 Ben Bumgarner Good Life Racing 0:34:40
37 Marc Marushkin 0:34:40
38 Addie Culbreath 0:34:40
39 Mason Benson Oklahoma Flyers 0:36:40
40 Zac Coursey Team Crispy Print 0:36:40
41 Maribel Ramirez 0:36:40
42 Nate Foote 0:38:40
43 Rachel Doke Crispy Print 0:38:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oswaldo Morales gutierrez EP Cyclists Race Team 0:24:50
1
2 Danny Smith Grind City 0:24:50
2
3 Andy Lai United Cycling @pedalandypedal 0:24:50
3
4 Duane Robertson 0:24:50
4
5 Joe Mccarty 0:24:50
5
6 Alberto Acosta Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:24:50
6
7 Alan Robles 0:24:50
7
8 Ben Croff D3stroy Cycling Club 0:24:50
8
9 Errick Richardson Phoenix Team Seek and Destroy Racin 0:24:50
9
10 Robert Gonzalez Chain Reaction San Antonio 0:24:50
10
11 Jon Coursey Team Sarco 0:24:50
11
12 Kevin Williams Mama Kitty! 0:24:50
12
13 Johnny Taylor 0:24:50
13
14 Craig Thompson 0:24:50
14
15 Robert Henson GCR- Grind City Racing 0:24:50
15
16 Michael Hankins BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:24:57
17 Justin Stringfellow Team MySide Fitness 0:24:57
18 Aaron Dyer Neighborhood Race Team 0:24:57
19 Bryan Zurlo 0:25:00
20 David Walker Brazos Bike Lounge 0:25:08
21 Chris Thompson 0:26:09
22 Patrick Mckinney Reunion Racing 0:26:09
23 Ryan Blythe 0:26:09
34 Kenneth Walker ii Grind City Cycling 0:26:09
DQ Esteban Duran 0:24:39
DNF Mark Malvaiz Abel's Racing
DNF Christopher Matty
DNF Landon Proctor
DNF Lavell Wimberly DCC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Brasuell BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:24:51
1
2 Jacob Walker Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:51
2
3 Justin Lum Move Co 0:24:51
3
4 Asher Brown 0:24:51
4
5 Juan Cardona 0:24:51
5
6 Jake Burris 0:24:51
6
7 Andrew Weidner 0:24:51
7
8 Brian Healy JDSV 0:24:51
8
9 Jack Carlow 0:24:51
9
10 Jason Bixler SENTIR Racing Team 0:24:51
10
11 Quincy Walker 0:24:51
11
12 Nash Clark 0:24:58
13 David Findlay The Lance Project TLP 0:25:01
14 Andrew Battaglino Soundpony 0:25:07
15 Max Degroote Jesuit Dallas 0:25:45
16 Matthew Rogers 0:26:40
17 Elliott Teller 0:26:58
18 Martin Ledezma 0:26:58
19 Saul Salonga OKC Velo/The Bike Lab 0:27:00
20 Cristopher Doak GP Velotek 0:27:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Goumas 0:36:49
1
2 Samuel Manzanares Night Owls Racing p/b Montucky Cold 0:36:49
2
3 Gabriel Odreman Ford Bend Kia Racing 0:36:49
3
4 Dorian Jones En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee 0:36:49
4
5 William Derrick 0:36:49
5
6 Edward Kim CycleX Racing 0:36:49
6
7 Stephan Meyer VIVIS Racing 0:36:49
7
8 Morgan Oliva Full Send Racing p/b Mikes Bikes 0:36:49
8
9 Niels Meissner VIVIS Racing 0:36:49
9
10 Nicolas Haydar Cleveland Cycling Academy (CCA) 0:36:49
10
11 Nick Yates Nashville Local Cycling 0:36:49
11
12 Jacob Broom Pegasus Cycling 0:36:49
12
13 Jacob Evans United Cycling 0:36:49
13
14 Tiburcio Sanchez Trinity Racing 0:36:49
14
15 Michael Vanni DNA Racing 0:36:49
15
16 Philip Heck PHENOM 0:36:49
16
17 Ryan Brantley En Passant Racing 0:36:49
17
18 Cole Randall VIVIS Racing 0:36:49
18
19 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild 0:36:49
19
20 Nicholas Engerran 0:36:49
20
21 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 0:36:49
21
22 Kevin Lynn Dallas bike works 0:36:49
22
23 Christopher Siemens Topeca 0:36:49
23
24 David Ervin Team Waldo Racing 0:36:49
24
25 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 0:36:49
25
26 Maximiliano Alvarez Audi Team McKinney Encore Wire pb C 0:36:49
26
27 Adam Marong 0:36:49
27
28 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver 0:36:49
28
29 Wil Mercado United Cycling 0:36:49
29
30 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling 0:36:56
1
31 Matteo Vellani McKinney Velo 0:36:56
2
32 Austin Boardman Speakeasy 0:36:56
3
33 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Cycling p/b Velocafe 0:36:56
4
34 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycl 0:36:56
5
35 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:56
6
36 Matthew Richards Project Echelon 0:36:56
7
37 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University 0:36:56
8
38 Claudio Marquez 0:36:56
9
39 Andrew Scogin 0:36:56
10
40 Erik Lee Vivis Racing 0:36:56
11
41 Sebastian Salazar United Cycling 0:36:56
12
42 Matthew Shannon Cura Racing 0:36:56
13
43 Caleb Cannon 0:36:56
14
44 Matthew Hamsa Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:36:56
15
45 Patrick Dunn Primal - Audi Denver 0:36:56
16
46 Floyd Small ii Weaver technologies racing 0:36:56
17
47 Miguel Mehuys Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:36:56
18
48 Alex Winter Primal Audi Denver 0:36:56
19
49 Kurt Wilson The Lance Project 0:36:56
20
50 Shawn Knight TLP Racing 0:36:56
21
51 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca 0:36:56
22
52 Kyle Kusik tbd p/b Hodges Bend 0:36:56
23
53 Nelson Odreman Vida cycling / Trek 0:36:56
24
54 Ryan Day Sentir Racing 0:36:56
25
55 Aaron Wright Neighborhood Bike Team 0:36:56
26
56 Ryan Hulseberg DNA Racing 0:36:56
27
57 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing 0:36:56
28
58 Abdalla Bani Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:36:56
29
59 Oliver Seekins Janes Deli P/B Saint Vitus 0:36:56
30
60 Juan Acosta Reynolds Roofing Racing 0:37:08
61 Greg Reilly tbd p/b Hodges Bend 0:53:48
62 Harrison Petre TBD p/b Hodges Bend 0:53:48
63 Gerry Douglas United Cycling Team 0:53:50
64 Juan Ortiz Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Snacks 0:53:50 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Manzanares
65 Maximiliano Villa rascon Night Owls Racing p/b Hardwood Barg 0:53:50 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Manzanares
66 Matt Walton Go Fast - Incycle 0:53:50
67 Justin Heinecke sentir race team 0:53:50
68 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 0:53:50
69 Jd Lee VIVIS Racing 0:53:50
70 Logan Sweetwood 0:53:50
71 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek 0:53:57
72 Shaun Harris VIVIS Racing 0:53:57
73 Timothy Ediger TBD p/b Hodges Bend 0:53:57
75 Kevin Murphy 901 RACIN' 0:53:57
76 Mathias Paulos Central Wisconsin Youth Mountain Bi 0:53:57
77 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers/ Lindsey Wilson Cyc 0:53:57
DNF Stephen Borski United Cycling Team
DNF Zach Collier Weaver Technologies Racing
DNF Darrell Cooke Fort Bend Kia Racing
DNF Rene Hernandez OKC VELO
DNF Brian Hoard ATC Racing
DNF Sydney Jim VIVIS Racing
DNF Ed Lao United Cycling
DNF Randy Mcintosh BMC Wal-Mart Cycling team
DNF Marwan Soliman United cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 74   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers 0:24:31
1
2 Trey Coursey Team Sarco 0:24:31
2
3 Adalberto Cigarroa Logistics 918 0:24:31
3
4 Calvin Layman Latitude Racing 0:24:31
4
5 Ramiro Becerra En Passant Racing by Wilder Coffee 0:24:31
5
6 Phil Wolfe Celestial Cycles 0:24:31
6
7 Aaron Allphin BMC / Walmart Cycling Team 0:24:31
7
8 Leif Winters Oklahoma Flyers 0:24:31
8
Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
9 Thomas Carroll Arkansas United Racing 0:24:31
9
10 Ryan Derrick American Dodgeball Association of A 0:24:31
10
11 Diego Duran Desert Fox Cyclery 0:24:31
11
12 Brent Wilson OKC Velo 0:24:31
12
13 Roddie Haley Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:31
13
14 Oscar Cruz diaz Los Despacitos 0:24:31
14
15 Jacob Scott Team Janes Deli p/b St. Vitus 0:24:31
15
16 Robert Zobrist 0:24:31
16
17 Evan Gerdes Revolution racing 0:24:31
17
18 Evan Coles Cura Racing 0:24:31
18
19 Turner Becker 0:24:31
19
20 Leonel Lopez 0:24:31
20
21 Michael Buenaventura SBCC 0:24:31
21
22 William Nussbaum 0:24:31
22
23 Anthony Ramirez Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:31
23
24 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers 0:24:31
24
Teammate Win: Isaiah Culbreath
25 Luke Perkowski 0:24:31
25
26 Bradley Garrett 0:24:31
26
27 Christopher Sheldon BMC/ Walmart Cycling Team 0:24:31
27
28 Jordan Garrett Tulsa Wheelman 0:24:31
28
29 Daniel Driskill 0:24:31
29
30 Jeffrey Walter Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:31
30
31 James Woods Team Topeca 0:24:31
31
32 Stefan Waller Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:44
33 Justin Scott Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:47
34 Joaquin Viramontes Weaver Technologies Racing 0:24:47
35 Connor Forbes 0:24:50
36 Johnothan Jara Major Motion Cycling Club 0:24:50
37 Paul Dawson OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 0:24:50
38 Jamie Walden 0:24:54
39 Everett Wilson Major Motion Cycling Club 0:25:31
40 Kris Stephens Dad Bod Crit Squad 0:25:36
41 Maximiliano Hernandez 0:25:48
1
42 Christopher Hill 0:25:48
2
43 Baden Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:25:48
3
44 Clive Chafausipo Sound of Change 0:25:48
4
45 Stephen Outten 0:25:48
5
46 Da Ron king Major Motion Cycling Club 0:25:48
6
47 Lance Jackson Major Motion 0:25:48
7
48 Ellius Carson United Cycling 0:25:48
8
49 Jon Perkins En Passant Racing 0:25:48
9
50 Kenny Stringfellow 0:25:48
10
51 Heath Arning SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth 0:25:48
11
52 Blake Swanson Okay CC 0:25:48
12
53 Cristian Chavez Revolution Racing 0:25:48
13
54 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 0:25:48
14
55 Tanner Gibbs BMC/Wal-mart 0:25:48
15
56 Terrence Roberts Major Motion Cycling Club 0:25:48
57 Durham Chilcoat SENTIR Racing Team 0:25:48
58 Noggy Jaen 0:25:48
59 Bruno Camacho 0:25:48
60 Joel Cifuentes Brick Squad 0:25:48
61 Owen Allphin BMC / Walmart Cycling Team 0:25:48
62 Edward Sauls jr Artemis Racing 0:25:48
63 Dustin Barrier Neighborhood Race Team 0:25:48
64 David Simon United Cycling 0:25:48
65 Samuel Downey JDSV 0:25:48
66 Vrishab Commuri University of Maryland College Park 0:34:40
67 Trey Chitman 901 Racing 0:38:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 62   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Heuser Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:06
1
2 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team 0:40:06
2
3 Will Coleman Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:40:06
3
4 Alfredo Bueno DCC 0:40:06
4
5 Seth Lasley Omnia 0:40:06
5
6 Sam J redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:40:06
6
7 Christian Corsello Velovit 0:40:06
7
8 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling 0:40:06
8
9 Kein Denzler Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:40:06
9
Teammate Top 5: Will Coleman
10 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:06
10
11 Drew Christopher 0:40:06
11
12 Grayson Keppler United Cycling 0:40:06
12
13 Demsy Cifuentes Omnia 0:40:06
13
Teammate Top 5: Seth Lasley
14 Rob Sandusky Pedaler's Pub p/b Garver 0:40:06
14
15 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling 0:40:06
15
16 Calvin Anderson Cura Racing 0:40:06
16
17 Pablo Cruz Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:06
17
Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
18 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild 0:40:06
18
19 Patrick Breen Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart 0:40:06
19
20 Elias Zamora OKC Velo 0:40:06
20
21 Nicolas Rogers Velovit Elite 0:40:06
21
22 Justin Bolde Waldo Racing 0:40:06
22
23 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen 0:40:06
23
24 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas / Eaves Realty 0:40:06
24
25 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor 0:40:06
25
26 Nick Tallarigo Fort Wayne Outfitters 0:40:06
26
27 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:40:06
27
28 Jack Webb Touchys tacos/ Bike Mart 0:40:06
28
29 Jason Lopez Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:40:06
29
30 Rob Bell DNA Racing 0:40:06
30
31 Jake Boykin United Cycling 0:40:06
31
32 Austin Anderson EMPYR 0:40:06
32
33 Liam O'connor DCC 0:40:06
33
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
34 Frank Tiburzi META.CC 0:40:06
34
35 Eddie Stillman Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:40:06
35
36 Sawyer Pehkonen OKC Velo 0:40:06
36
37 Richard Bergeron velovit 0:40:06
37
38 David Gaona Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:20 Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
39 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing 0:40:20
40 Christopher O'brien 0:40:27
41 Dilon Hubbard DCC 0:40:27 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Bueno
42 Viktor Giordano 0:40:27
43 Jon Brock MACC Racing 0:40:27
44 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:40:32
45 Jacob Lasley Omnia 0:40:32 Teammate Top 5: Seth Lasley
46 Lucas Ferguson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:32
47 Philip Raschke Fount Cycling Guild 0:40:35
48 Sean Kahl SENTIR Racing 0:40:38
49 Ben Rasich Full Send Racing p/b Mike's Bikes 0:40:38
50 Griffin Nemitz Ride Bikes Bro 0:40:41
51 Jonathan Spangle Lat Cycling 0:40:45
52 John Mcginnes Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:40:52 Teammate Win: Andy Heuser
53 Randy Lee Premier Racing Texas/ Eaves Realty 0:40:52
54 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:52
55 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 0:40:55
56 Robert Castor United Cycling 0:40:55
57 Jacob Timmerman Terun Elite 0:40:55
58 Zachary Carlson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:41:01
59 Jordan Kuiper Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:41:04
60 Olivier Lavigueur Team VeloVit Elite 0:41:04
61 Cole Tininenko Velovit Elite 0:41:04
62 Jacob Kuper Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:41:12
63 Miles Livermore Primal Audi Denver 0:41:12
64 John Fratinardo Road Crew Coffee Racing 0:41:16
65 Christopher J dolan Lat. Cycling 0:41:16
66 David Erwin Premier Racing 0:41:16
67 Chad Cook OKC VELO BIKE LAB RACE TEAM 0:41:19
68 Christopher Morrison BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:41:19
69 Seth Hart Pizza Party CC 0:41:36
70 Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918 0:41:43
71 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling 0:42:04
72 Deven Van greuningen TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees 0:42:04
73 Luke Mather Unattached 0:42:04
74 Andre Abreu 0:42:04
75 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:42:04
76 John C mooney Velovit Elite 0:42:04
DNF Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling
DNF Jason Paez L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Daniel Smith New Haven Angels
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 47   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Edgar Cura Racing 0:45:08
1
2 Matthew Winstead Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:45:08
2
3 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:45:08
3
4 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 0:45:08
4
5 Michael Giem Stages Cycling 0:45:08
5
6 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor 0:45:08
6
7 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:45:08
7
8 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton 0:45:08
8
9 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 0:45:08
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
10 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage Funding P/B JB BIK 0:45:08
10
11 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel 0:45:08
11
12 Christopher Dakin 0:45:08
12
13 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 0:45:08
13
14 Fredd Corpuz 0:45:08
14
15 Leonardo Torcat Miami Falcons 0:45:08
15
16 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity 0:45:08
16
17 Chris Drummond The Academy @Bike School Bentonvill 0:45:08
17
18 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING 0:45:08
18
19 Paul Bonds The Meteor 0:45:08
19
20 Lee Bumgarner Good Life Racing 0:45:08
20
21 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:45:08
21
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Winstead
22 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 0:45:08
22
23 Winfield Gibson Soundpony 0:45:08
23
24 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 0:45:14
1
25 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Snacks 0:45:14
2
26 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC 0:45:16
3
27 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0:45:16
4
28 David Almanzan 0:45:16
5
29 David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0:45:16
6
30 Dane Emde Matador 0:45:19
1
31 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 0:45:19
2
32 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:45:19
3
33 John Bain Cadence Audi 0:45:19
4
34 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 0:45:19
5
Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
35 Michael Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:45:19
6
36 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:45:19
7
37 Mathew Ankney Omnia 0:45:19
8
38 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton 0:45:19
9
39 Jeremy Schwab VITE Racing 0:45:19
10
40 Simon Edmundson Fort Bend Kia Racing 0:45:19
11
41 David Golden Latitude Racing 0:45:19
12
42 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:45:19
13
43 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 0:45:19
14
44 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors 0:45:19
15
45 Adam Tingler Omnia 0:45:19
16
46 Marc Coppedge The Meteor 0:45:19
17
47 Luis E rosero Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:45:19
18
48 Patrick Diver Crown Audio p/b Lutron 0:45:26
49 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 0:45:28 Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
50 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:45:41 Teammate Top 5: Michael Giem
51 Jesse Nabholz Arkansas United Racing 0:46:02
52 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:46:02 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Winstead
53 Adam Mills Creative Blue Monster Racing- Sourc 0:46:09
54 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:46:21 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Winstead
55 Nicholas Penrod Cura Racing 0:46:28 Teammate Win: Austin Edgar
56 Felipe Crdenas Cleveland Cycling Academy CCA 0:47:26
1
57 William Plumlee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:47:26
2
58 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing Team 0:47:26
59 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 0:47:26
60 Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:47:26
61 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:47:26
62 Darren Williams Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:47:26
63 Jimmy Olsen Cadence Cyclery 0:47:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling 0:35:52
Off The Front
2 Chad Cagle Omnia Midstream Partners 0:35:52
Off The Front
3 Austin Edgar Cura Racing 0:35:58
Off The Front
4 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B Bike Worl 0:36:00
Off The Front
5 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton 0:36:00
Off The Front
6 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:36:00
Off The Front
7 Matthew Winstead Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:00
Off The Front
8 Andrew Messer TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B VQ LABS 0:36:05
Off The Front
9 Dille Ian Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0:36:10
Off The Front
10 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:10
Off The Front
11 Michael Giem Stages Cycling 0:36:10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
12 Winfield Gibson Soundpony 0:36:15
13 Lee Bumgarner Good Life Racing 0:36:18
14 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 0:36:18
15 Phil Wikoff Super Squadra pb Applewood Manor 0:36:21
1
16 Allen Abell Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:36:21
2
17 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:21
3
18 Eric Mcbride Pioneer Mortgage Funding P/B JB BIK 0:36:21
4
19 Nicholas Penrod Cura Racing 0:36:21
5
Teammate Top 5: Austin Edgar
20 Paul Bonds The Meteor 0:36:21
6
21 Chris Drummond The Academy @Bike School Bentonvill 0:36:21
7
22 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING 0:36:21
8
23 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 0:36:21
9
24 David Golden Latitude Racing 0:36:21
10
25 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling 0:36:21
11
26 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Snacks 0:36:21
12
27 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity 0:36:21
13
28 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 0:36:21
14
Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
29 Felipe Crdenas Cleveland Cycling Academy CCA 0:36:21
15
30 Chris Lee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:36:21
16
31 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 0:36:21
17
Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
32 David Almanzan 0:36:21
18
33 John Bain Cadence Audi 0:36:21
19
34 Jason Cook Team Cadence Cyclery 0:36:21
20
35 Luis E rosero Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 0:36:21
21
36 Mathew Ankney Omnia 0:36:21
22
37 Patrick Diver Crown Audio p/b Lutron 0:36:21
23
38 Dane Emde Matador 0:36:21
24
39 Doug Zell The Meteor 0:36:21
25
40 Jesse Nabholz Arkansas United Racing 0:36:21
26
41 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 0:36:21
27
42 Anderson Bortoletto Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:36:21
28
43 Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:36:21
29
44 Simon Edmundson Fort Bend Kia Racing 0:36:21
30
46 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton 0:36:21 Teammate Top 5: Antony Barsi
47 Eric Warnsman Blur Racing p/b Blur Cycleworks 0:36:32
1
48 Andrew Maidment Chaney Windows and Doors 0:36:35
2
49 David Wenger Super Squadra p/b Applewood Manor 0:36:35
3
50 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:36:35
4
51 Jason Meidhof 0:36:35
5
52 Dustin Schlake BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:36:37
6
53 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 0:36:37
7
54 Adam Tingler Omnia 0:36:37
8
55 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC 0:36:37
9
56 Bryan Duvall 0:36:37
10
57 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 0:36:37
1
58 Fredd Corpuz 0:36:41
2
59 Jimmy Olsen Cadence Cyclery 0:36:41
60 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling 0:36:41 Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
61 Ryan Dupree Omnia Midstream Partners 0:36:41 Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
62 Adam Mills Creative Blue Monster Racing- Sourc 0:36:41
63 Jerome Smith Parklife Cycling Club 0:36:41
64 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:48
65 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 0:36:48
66 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing Team 0:36:48
67 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 0:36:48
68 Jason Waddell Omnia Midstream 0:36:57
69 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 0:36:57
70 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:37:05 Teammate Win: Patrick Warner
71 Heath Dotson Super Squadra p/b Eliel 0:37:28
72 Felipe Nava Latitude Racing 0:37:40
73 Darren Williams Texas Roadhouse Cycling 0:37:40
74 Christopher Dakin 0:37:40
75 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor 0:37:40
76 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy 0:37:40
DNF Marc Coppedge The Meteor
DNF Kevin Eggart Trailhead Mesa Masters
DNF Vic Emond Velocity Racing Team
DNF Chris Lowry Texas Pro Health Racing
DNF William Plumlee Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Baker Team Six Project 0:25:09
1
2 Charlie Houston McKinney Velo 0:25:09
2
3 Todd Swain Bicycles of Tulsa 0:25:09
3
4 Manuel Montanez 0:25:09
4
5 Parker Smith LHM CC 0:25:09
5
6 Jd Lee VIVIS Racing 0:25:09
6
7 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing 0:25:09
7
8 Ryan Crissey Chaney Windows & Doors 0:25:09
8
9 Bryan Lemire Off Camber Racing 0:25:09
9
10 Christopher Siemens Topeca 0:25:09
10
11 Curtis Fahler Tulsa Wheelmen 0:25:09
11
12 Micheal Boedigheimer Tuesday Loops 0:25:09
12
13 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Cycling p/b Velocafe 0:25:09
13
14 Shawn Knight TLP Racing 0:25:09
14
15 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 0:25:09
15
16 Mark Horn KCBC Racing 0:25:19
17 Jamie Rich Team Air Assurance 0:25:24
18 Jason Evans Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 0:25:39
19 Carlos Uranga GS Tenzing 0:25:45
20 Ronnie Cookson Soundpony/Triad Bank 0:26:01
21 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 0:26:01
22 Paul Hesselgrave Unicorn SYFFI Racing 0:26:11
23 Brandon Cavnar Capitol Co-Op 0:26:20
24 Darrell Cooke Ft Bend Kia Racing 0:26:45
25 Sean Brown Fort bend KIA RACING 0:26:47
26 Todd Gill Fayetteville Flyer 0:27:03
27 Adrian Campos Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing 0:27:07
28 John Cornejo Latitude Racing 0:27:07
29 Brian Faure Fort Bend KIA RACING 0:27:10
30 Stanton Kruse McKinney Velo 0:27:10 Teammate Top 5: Charlie Houston
31 Jason Bradberry Reunion Racing 0:27:10
32 Jonathan Clark OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club 0:27:56
1
33 James Klein McKinney Velo 0:27:56
2
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Houston
34 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE 0:27:56
3
35 Michael Alcorta 0:27:56
4
36 Michael Fischer Team Topeca 0:27:56
5
37 Enoc Garza Shama Cycles 0:27:56
6
38 Nicholas Carlevato Revs Road Race 0:27:56
7
39 Ron Brem Latitude Racing 0:27:56
8
40 Bryan Goins Latitude Racing 0:27:56
9
DNF Brian Hoard ATC Racing
DNF Clyde Stafford jr Reunion Racing
DNF William Bonnette Mckinney Velo Teammate Top 5: Charlie Houston
DNF Stephen C. ibanez Paragon Cycling
DNF Sydney Jim VIVIS Racing
DNF John Thomas Reunion racing
DNF Andre Value Arkansas United Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 1:10:11
1
2 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
2
3 Daniel Summerhill ACG 1:10:11
3
4 Alfredo Rodriguez Miami Nights 1:10:11
4
5 Clever Martinez Miami Nights 1:10:11
5
6 Dario Rapps DCC 1:10:11
6
7 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
7
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
8 Michael Hernandez ACG 1:10:11
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
9 Reinardt Janse van rensburg Denver Disruptors 1:10:11
9
10 Daniel Estevez Blazers 1:10:11
10
11 Ryan Jastrab ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
11
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
12 Evan Mcquirk ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:11
12
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
13 Cesar Marte Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:10:11
13
14 Jonas Schmeiser DCC 1:10:19
15 Noah Granigan Denver Disruptors 1:10:24
16 Bryan Gomez Miami Nights 1:10:35 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
17 Ron Francoise tuazon Space City Development Team - Chape 1:10:38
1
18 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project 74 1:10:38
2
19 Oliver Boyd Primal - Audi Denver 1:10:38
3
20 Conor White Austin Aviators 1:10:38
4
21 Wyatt Gaulke Calabria Racing p/b Fabio Calabria 1:10:38
5
22 Pat Casey EMPYR 1:10:38
6
23 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver 1:10:38
7
24 Gabriel Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 1:10:38
8
25 Douglas Frenchak ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
26 Tanner Ward Blazers 1:10:38
10
27 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Haus 1:10:38
11
28 Csar Serna ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:10:38
12
Teammate Top 5: Dusan Kalaba
29 Connor Sallee Austin Aviators 1:10:38
13
30 Francisco Lara carbajal OMCC 1:10:38
14
31 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike Wo 1:10:38
15
32 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters 1:10:38
16
33 Asa Black First Internet Bank 1:10:38
17
34 Julian Kern DCC 1:10:38
18
35 Zackery Weimer Terun Elite 1:10:38
19
36 Jonathan Clarke Miami Nights 1:10:38
20
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
37 Sergio Heano Denver Disruptors 1:10:48
38 Eli House Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 1:10:57
39 Preston Glace Elbowz Racing 1:11:03
40 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 1:11:03
41 Leonardo Torcat Focus Racing Team 1:11:03
42 Weber Florian DCC 1:11:05
43 Oskar Nisu Denver Disruptors 1:11:09
44 Zac Rossen Terun Elite 1:11:09
45 Jp Primm Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 1:11:12
46 Ryan Wei CLIF Family Drifters 1:11:12
47 Ulises Castillo Denver Disruptors 1:11:17
1
48 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 1:11:19
2
49 Conor Mullervy CLIF Family Drifters 1:11:19
3
50 Brady Reed Space City Development Team - Chape 1:11:21
4
51 Jonathan Brown Blazers 1:11:21
5
52 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators 1:11:21
6
53 Joe Waters EMPYR 1:11:21
7
54 Robert Sierra ACG 1:11:21
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
55 Tim Smith Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 1:11:21
9
56 Ryan Szabo EMPYR 1:11:37
57 Matthew Bailey EMPYR 1:11:40
1
58 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights 1:11:40
2
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
59 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Space City Development Team - Chape 1:11:40
3
60 Austin Carroll Team Six Project 1:11:40
4
61 Rex Roberts Team Six Project 1:11:40
5
62 Jack Shuckra EMPYR 1:11:40
6
63 Hasani Hennis 1:11:40
7
64 Owen Gillott Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ Labs 1:11:40
8
65 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:11:40
9
66 James Hilyer 1:11:40
10
67 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - Chape 1:17:24
68 Sean Strachan Team Mike's Bike P/B Equator Coffee 1:17:24
69 Miguel Santillanes Elbowz Racing 1:17:24
70 Tyler Thorp Primal - Audi Denver 1:17:24
DQ Alec Cowan L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Justin Williams
DNF Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
DNF Juan Arango carvajal Denver Disruptors
DNF Jacob Slosar Team Mack Racing
DNF Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 49   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camila Arenas Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:24:33
1
2 Ariel Wyant 0:24:33
2
3 Karyn Stern Gene Johnson Cycling Team 0:24:33
3
4 Olivia Reeve Road Crew Racing 0:24:33
4
5 Amanda Brandyberry 3T/Q+M 0:24:33
5
6 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:24:33
6
7 Hannah Dalsing United Cycling 0:24:33
7
8 Luci Olewinski Shadow Racing Collective 0:24:33
8
9 Kelly Roberson Beanie Babiezz 0:24:33
9
10 Anastasia Yanchilina Road Crew Coffee & Cycles 0:24:33
10
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Reeve
11 Emily Strange 0:24:33
11
12 Beka Fox Nashville Local Cycling 0:24:33
12
13 Anna Johnson Urban Development p/b Urban Bicycle 0:24:33
13
14 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite 0:24:33
14
15 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 0:24:33
15
16 Nicole Wyant SENTIR racing 0:24:33
16
17 Annie Bathalter United 0:24:33
17
18 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Shadow Elite 0:24:50
19 Jordan Johnson Ride or Die Racing 0:25:10
20 Marlaina Bemis Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:25:21 Teammate Win: Camila Arenas
21 Catalina Fierros Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:25:31 Teammate Win: Camila Arenas
22 Jade Stevens Major Motion Cycling Club 0:25:31
23 Regina Riha Pandemonium 0:25:31
24 Gabriella Allong Los Angeles Bicycle Academy 0:25:31 Teammate Win: Camila Arenas
25 Kirby Kelly Ride or Die Racing 0:25:31
26 Erin Miller Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:25:31
27 Leah Dematta Rise Above 0:25:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Areil Mancillas Moxie Racing 0:23:04
1
2 Sarah Vladimirova Ride or Die Collective 0:23:04
2
3 Aimi Mlekoday Off Camber 0:23:04
3
4 Megan Whitford Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 0:23:04
4
5 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team 0:23:04
5
6 Ana Puga DCC 0:23:04
6
7 Lauren Mcnatt Weaver Technologies Racing 0:23:04
7
8 Daphne Smith 0:23:04
8
9 Julie Sims Major Motion Cycling Club 0:23:04
9
10 Kelli Rogan Work Hard Be Humble Cycling 0:23:04
10
11 Sarah Rush Moxie Racing 0:23:04
11
Teammate Win: Areil Mancillas
12 Alyssa Candanosa Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CBD 0:23:04
12
Teammate Top 5: Megan Whitford
13 Gabrielle Henry Pandemonium 0:23:04
13
14 Joy Bloser Texas Fixed 0:24:06
15 Kit Melton Ride or Die Racing 0:24:06
16 Deidre Thomas Reunion racing 0:24:54
17 Lesley Nelson JDSV 0:24:54
18 Katy Rich Pandemonium 0:24:54
19 Silvia Palacios Moxie Racing 0:26:54 Teammate Win: Areil Mancillas
20 Lissa Muhammad Major Motion Cycling Club 0:26:54
21 Rachael Bontrager Women's Free State Racing 0:26:54
22 Anna Corbett 0:26:54
23 Summer Fulp Major Motion Cycling Club 0:28:54
24 Edith Navarro gomez EP Cyclists Race Team 0:28:54
25 Lauren Lucas 0:28:54
26 Katrina Keyes 0:28:54
27 Carolina Guijarro 0:30:54
DNF Emily Mckenzie Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Wilson KCBC Racing 0:24:33
1
2 Shari Stillman-corbitt Serious Cycling 0:24:33
2
3 Kim Chance Matrix Cycle Club P/b Bike Mart 0:24:33
3
4 Tamra Roberts United Cycling 0:24:33
4
5 Kara Anderson 0:24:33
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins DNA Pro Cycling 1:11:16
Off The Front
2 Paola Munoz Miami Nights 1:11:16
Off The Front
3 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:11:16
Off The Front
4 Katherine Sarkisov CYNISCA CYCLING 1:11:16
Off The Front
5 Andrea Cyr Miami Nights 1:11:16
Off The Front
6 Stephanie Halamek United Cycling 1:11:19
Off The Front
7 Rylee Mcmullen InstaFund Racing 1:11:19
Off The Front
8 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:11:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
9 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling 1:11:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Olivia G cummins
10 Skylar Schneider L39ion of Los Angeles 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
11 Taylor Kuyk-white Miami Nights 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
12 Yarely Salazar L39ion of Los Angeles 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
13 Verena Eberhardt Miami Nights 1:11:27 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
14 Argyro Milaki Denver Disruptors 1:11:33
1
15 Natalie Quinn CCB p/b LLG 1:11:33
2
16 Katherine Rusch CCB p/b LLG 1:11:33
3
17 Leah Kirchmann Denver Disruptors 1:11:35
4
18 Brenna Wrye-simpson Instafund La Prima 1:11:35
5
19 Holly Simonson LA Sweat 1:11:37
6
20 Ariel Wyant 1:11:37
7
21 Kaitlyn Agnew ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:11:37
8
22 Pia Kummer DCC 1:11:37
9
23 Maria Antonieta gaxiola Blazers 1:11:37
10
24 Amy Gammelgard Fount Cycling Guild 1:11:37
11
25 Claire Windsor Cynisca Cycling 1:11:37
12
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Sarkisov
26 Melanie A wong ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:11:37
13