Log In
Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission • Jul 25 2023 • Lombard, IL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing
2 Carlos Casali Creative Blue Monster Racing Sp
3 Jay Cronje Elevate Racing
4 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
5 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
6 Randy Reichardt Above & Beyond Cancer P/B B
7 Not Registered 0
8 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
9 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
10 Ryan White Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
11 Karl Nelson QCW Cycling
12 Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
13 Jamie Fleming Cleveland Cycling Academy
14 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
15 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
16 Nathan Brown 0
17 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC
18 Calvin Buntin Battalion Racing
19 John Green Intent
20 John Davis VeloBrew Racing
21 Peter Cherchian Cleveland Cycling Academy
22 Robert Hengel Cleveland Cycling Academy
23 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
24 Jason Meidhof Creative Blue Monster Racing
25 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
26 Aaron Ritz QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
27 Adam Mills Source Endurance
28 Brandon Knettel QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
29 Peter H gee Stem Ciders Racing
30 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO I
DNF Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | 50+  | 60+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Diver Crowne Audi p/b Lutron
2 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
3 Siegfried Froelich Fairlife
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
5 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
6 Patrick Fetzer EVOKE RACING
7 Michael Froh ADAPT cycling
8 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
9 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
10 Gonzalo Garrido Academia ciclismo Gamu
11 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
12 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Polo Fernandez Cleveland Cycling Academy
14 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
16 James Halpin KBB p/b Autotrader
17 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/Unit
18 Jerry Opris Core Racing
19 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling
20 Mitch Stauffer INTENT
21 Paul Kiedrowski E-Voke Racing
22 Kevin Stephens 0
23 Tate Coverdale Waldo Racing
24 Brad Scull EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
25 Mike Rickey The Meteor
26 Mecea Robert Unattached
27 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
28 John Mansell Boulder Cycling Coach
29 Gregg Ueckert The Meteor
30 Michael Bobelak The Hub Bicycle Company
31 David Lewis Fort Wayne Outfitters
32 Joseph Doyle 0
33 Marc Bertucco 0
34 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
35 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling
36 Andrew Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
37 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
38 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
39 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derrick Chavarria Belize
2 Craig Woodmansee xXx Racing - Athletico
3 Ian Abrahams Adapt ChemStation
4 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
5 Brian Musum MACC Racing
6 Riley Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Cycling
7 Caden Budd Adapt ChemStation Teammate Top 5: Ian Abrahams
8 Liam O'connor DCC
9 Sean Azcui Team Sustainable Cycling
10 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt ChemStation Teammate Top 5: Ian Abrahams
11 Elias Saigh Adapt ChemStation Teammate Top 5: Ian Abrahams
12 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
13 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
14 Kyle Dankert COSDI Racing p/b Velo Law
15 Tommy Feng Team Six Project
16 Aaron Widman Velocious Sport
17 Jacob Read Mercedes-Benz
18 Jacob Kucik 0
19 Jason Maier Apex Cycling Team
20 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expiditers
21 Ben Page Bicycle Face
22 Trevor Holowaty xXx Racing - Athletico Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
23 David Mccuskey Okay CC
24 Nicolas Goumas TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
25 Brook Ballard Cutaway Blanchard's Coffee
26 Travis Dittmer SCW INTENT
27 Shawn Codd Gflow Cycling Team
28 Donald Hersam SJBC
29 Goran Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
30 Christopher O'brien Nashville Local Cycling
31 Matthew Maddox Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b JB
32 Henry Lord Fort Lewis College
33 Viktor Giordano Nashville Local Cycling
34 Tyler Auger WiM Racing
35 Jordan Chapman Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicy
36 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
37 Samuel Finch Road Crew Coffee & Racing
38 Antoine Bergeron Ignite Junior Cycling
39 Jyven Gonzalez Gflow Cycling Team
40 Matthew Sedwick South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
41 Matthaeus Dyck Manitoba Cycling
42 Max Broening University of Chicago
43 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
44 Nathaniel Ganger V3 Endurance
45 Loãƒâ¯c Savard Team Manitoba
46 Joe Sullivan xXx Racing - Athletico Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
47 Eric Loehle 0
48 Corey Williams CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
DNF Wassni Castro Rolling shattaz
DNF Harry Lasker Adapt Cycling chemstation
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Chubirka EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
2 Cameron Zamot Oak City Cycling Race Team
3 Tofik Beshir Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
4 Christopher Rivera Cleveland Cycling Academy
5 Alexander Mutter University of Edinburgh Cycling
6 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
7 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
8 John Cortes 0
9 Brody Mann Attack Racing
10 Montgomery Curren Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli Teammate Top 5: Tofik Beshir
11 Rudy Discua The estellares racing team
12 Jorge Zapata EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters Teammate Win: Marshall Chubirka
13 Alexander Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
14 Alex Schwabbauer 0
15 Paolo Morales Okay CC
16 Mark Whitmore Okay CC
17 Xaven Monsalud Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclin
18 Marco Palacios Blackhawk Cycling Team
19 Cameron Morris Bermuda Junior Cycling
20 Logan Kelly CS Velo
21 Freddy Bernabe 0
22 Ken Buddell Kryki sports
23 Paul Zdon Johnny Sprockets Racing
24 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
25 Claudio Marquez 0
26 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing
27 Matthew Richards Mustangs
28 Christopher Sopiarz Eliel Factory Team
29 Andy Vera Okay CC
30 Gregory Nash INTENT
31 William Danay Half Acre Cycling
32 Lincoln Summers Kelly Benefit Strategies
33 Cameron Wyant Cleveland Cycling Academy Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rivera
34 Linden Spence Attack Racing
35 Simon Vaquero Night Owls p/b Montucky Cold Sn
36 Decker David Adapt Cycling
37 Michael Waller 0
38 John Burchmore Okay CC
39 Joshua Cooper Attack Racing
40 Matthew Bratcher Mustangs
41 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
42 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
43 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
44 John Sasser 0
45 William Rueckert team ERRACE junior development
46 Ryan Singh Rogue Racing p/b Sailaway Coffe
47 Che'quan Richardson Bicycle Works
DNF Jacob Osborne Attack Racing
DNF Kevin Huang Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kash Adamski Cleveland Cycling Academy
2 Jack Creed PieCycle
3 Owen Reaney nine13sports p/b singleton coac
4 Trevor Wilson Flatlandia
5 Leon Bessiere Ryzon Performance Apparel
6 Robert Marsan Super Sprinkles p/b Fatcake
7 Brent Wilson OKC Velo
8 Jackson Moran University of Wisconsin-Plattev
9 Nicholas Hampton Team Clark Logic
10 Bryan Benitez-nelson MACC Racing
11 Nathaniel Summers team ERRACE junior development
12 Davis Walthan University of Chicago
13 Paul Golen xXx Racing-Athletico
14 Jahiem Williams SOAR Foundation Racing
15 Jeffrey Priddy 0
16 Blake Kottlowski JETBLACH
17 Todd Byers EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
18 Sean Seamon EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
19 James Groenhof MNTNROAD Coaching p/b Cutaway U
20 Lalithkumar Jalakam Detroit Mavericks
21 Thomas Borowski CUTTERS
22 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
23 Hanqiu Li Liquid Velo
24 Max Schneider Buffalo Bicycling Club
25 Drake Dash Athletes by Design
26 Grant Wiersum Velo-Ciraptors
27 Kyle Weck GTFM Racing p/b W.A.G.
28 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
29 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
30 Brendan Batliner 0
31 Rage Thomas xXx Racing - Athletico
32 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
33 Evan Fong Chicago United
34 Gary Ho Projekt
35 Nick Gawlik 0
36 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
37 Stephen Brennan 0
38 Phil Johnson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Aiden Gentil 0
40 Chase Douthit EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Mason Conine BikeLab OKC
DNF Anwar Eaton 0
DNF Amahl Abdul-khaliq SOAR Foundation Racing
DNF Yong Qi Team Flatlandia
DNF Xavier Galvan EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kackert Watt Up Cycling
2 Rodel Mejorada SIKAD Chicago
3 Kima Rivera 0
4 Bobby Lee 0
5 Brendon Wilmoth OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
6 Patrick Mosley Soar Foundation Racing
7 Robin Blair 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
8 Feliciano Gill 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
9 Tony Quach 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
10 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
11 Scott Maison 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
12 Alex Bogda North American Velo
13 Guillermo Avila Memos towing
14 Christopher Crimmins 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
15 Evan Zapata EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Dawid Swierczek 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
DNF Eric Graunke 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
DNF Scott Levengood 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
DNF Michael Nigliaccio 0 Teammate Top 5: Kima Rivera
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Oliver MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
2 Sam Morris Project Echelon Racing
3 Simon Daniels UNC LOTTO MAX
4 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
5 Reinardt Janse van rensburg Denver Disruptors
6 Robin Carpenter L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
7 Lucas Bourgoyne Austin Aviators
8 Brandon Feehery Blazers
9 Dusan Kalaba ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
10 Chris Hildreth Team Six Project
11 Riley Sheehan Denver Disruptors Teammate Top 5: Reinardt Janse van rensburg
12 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Cycling p/b Act
13 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
14 Kaler Marshall Expeditors
15 Oliver Watson-palmer MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
16 Nathan Cusack Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycli
17 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Sam Morris
18 Mason Schofield CLIF Family Drifters
19 Kody Babler Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
20 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
21 Sean Christian AEVOLO
22 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
23 Gabriel Guay EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
24 Jeff Linder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
25 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
26 Evan Bausbacher Miami Nights
27 Johnathan Hsu Expeditors
28 Nic Narraway 0
29 Conor White Austin Aviators
30 Oliver Grave MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
31 Cayden Whitehill Team Mack Elite
32 Jermaine Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
33 Rex Roberts Team Six Project
34 John Bowie Expeditors
35 Lance Haidet L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
36 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen/Intent
37 Kyle Murphy L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
38 Hayden Strong MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
39 Sean Hollenbeck Expeditors
40 Jaco Cronje Elevate Racing
41 Leonard Antonelli Super Squadra p/b Applewood Man
42 Joshua Foley Velocious Sport
43 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project Teammate Win: Ben Oliver
44 Maximilian Chamberland VELO2000
45 Nolan Church Miller School of Albemarle
46 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
47 Connor Thompson Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
48 Ezekiel Ouellet EC Makadence Primeau Vélo
49 Eder Frayre L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
50 Tanner Ward Blazers
51 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
52 Aaron Barr ROCKETS CYCLING TEAM
53 Eamon Franck Austin Aviators
54 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
55 Jonathan Brown Blazers
56 Lucas Strain Austin Aviators
57 Gonzalo Rodriguez-zanetti Space City - Chapeau Labs
58 Zach Berend Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b VQ
59 Andy Heuser Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire
60 Zach Webster Ignite Development
61 Christopher Ames Hopfly Racing
62 Matt Stordy CLIF Family Drifters
63 Pavle Kalaba United Cycling
64 Daniel Gregory UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
65 Ian Williams Expeditors
66 Juan david Fonseca solano Bicycle habitad-verge sport
67 Sam Riess State Bicycle Co.
68 Zakariya Jackson UNC LOTTO MAX Teammate Top 5: Simon Daniels
69 Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
70 Johann Burrowes CRCA / Burrowes Brothers Bikes
71 Steven Bromiel South Chicago Wheelmen/ INTENT
72 Kyle Cooper Team Six Project
73 Jacob Kuper 0
DNF Eric Berg Pedalhead Bicycle Works
DNF Cesar Gallego Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valerie Laroche primeau Vélo Developpement
2 Mia Aseltine Competitive Edge Racing
3 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
4 Tess Edwards Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
5 Margherita Cinà Amy D. Foundation
6 Sarah Guilbert Spectra Racing p/b Earlybird CB
7 Eva Gabelier Primeau Vélo Developpement Teammate Win: Valerie Laroche
8 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College
9 Unknown Rider Total Civil Construction
10 Serena Grodski MRCC Women's U21 Project
11 Natalie Mitchell Team Wheel and Sprocket
12 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Jordan Austin ADAPT CYCLING
14 Sophie Zents Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
15 Lydia Elbert PSIMET Racing
16 Regina Doty 0
17 Stephanie Clark 0
18 Claudia Gutierrez Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
19 Kristen Taylor MRCC Women's U21 Project
20 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
21 Stefanie Postma Stellafly
22 Annabelle Miller Bermuda Junior Cycling
23 Eve Buczkowski Attack Racing
24 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
25 Natalie Skwarcan LA Sweat NextGen//devo
26 Anna-lena Kempen Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
27 Talia Smith Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
28 Haley Nielsen Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Tess Edwards
29 Evaelle Fortier Primeau Vélo Developpement Teammate Win: Valerie Laroche
30 0 0 0
31 Hannah Glatter Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
32 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling
33 Christy Delair 0
34 Tara Seplavy MACH_3
35 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling
36 Sophie Macdonald Ignite Development
37 Brooke Hannon Upland Brewing Cycling Team
38 Jillian Howland AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
39 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ri
40 Megan Kelly PSIMET Racing
41 Jacqueline Wunrow Psimet Racing
42 Shequaya Bailey Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes
43 Eve Tremblay Primeau Vélo developpement Teammate Win: Valerie Laroche
44 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling
45 Madison Frank United Cycling Team
46 Carissa Yao Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
47 Bonnie Gilbery Pittsburgh Babes on Bikes Racin
48 Charlotte Poll Attack Racing
49 Charlotte Millington Bermuda Junior Cycling
50 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
51 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
52 Anna Affias Amy D. Foundation Teammate Top 5: Margherita Cinà
53 Paige Williams Team ERRACE
54 Megan Carrier CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Eliane Wauthier primeau vélo developpement Teammate Win: Valerie Laroche
DNF Anika Brants Attack Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Mccartney Team Saskatchewan
2 Haniya Jackson UNC Lotto Max
3 Maggie Feikes Woodward Endurance
4 Lydia Stack-michasiw Team Saskatchewan Teammate Win: Maria Mccartney
5 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart cycling team
6 Gabrielle Wrightsman Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Alex Bleasdale Half Acre Cycling
8 Sara Lim AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing
9 Ximena Guzman Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
10 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling Team
11 Katelyn Aguayo Apex Cycling Team
12 Gabrielle Gabourel Gflow Cycling Team
13 Katie Geary BADBIKES
14 Amy Feltz Woodward Endurance Teammate Top 5: Maggie Feikes
15 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance
16 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Adapt Cycling
17 Anna Pearlman Pony Shop Juniors
18 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance
19 Esther Garza 0
20 Dinnar Arreola Chicago United
21 Josie Bylaitis Psimet Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM
2 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge
3 Valentina Scandolara DENVER DISRUPTORS
4 Paola Munoz Miami Nights
5 Samantha Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
6 Chloe Patrick Team Goldman Sachs ETF's
7 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling
8 Stephanie Halamek LA Sweat
9 Julianna Rutecki Blazers
10 Penelope Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
11 Kendall Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
12 Alexis Ryan L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
13 Jane Tullis Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
14 Danielle Morshead UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
15 Aubrey Drummond Austin Aviators
16 Javiera Mansilla muãƒâ±oz Goldman Sachs ETF'S
17 Alexi Ramirez Blazers
18 Mary Joyce monton Austin Aviators
19 Elizabeth Dixon BAD BIKES
20 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
21 Zoe Clay Velocious Sport
22 Justine Thomas Goldman Sachs ETF's Racing
23 Katia elizabeth Martinez miãƒâ±arro Goldman Sachs ETF'S Racing
24 Iris Gabelier Primeau Vélo Racing
25 Camille Primeau Primeau Vélo Racing
26 Elizabeth Gin Primeau Vélo Racing
27 Jazmine Lavergne Primeau Vélo Racing
28 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
29 Madeline Lebreton The Cyclery Racing Team
30 Marion Mundt 0
31 Yasmin Jackson UNC Lotto Max
32 Ruth Holcomb UCI CTW: Virginia's Blue Ridge Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
33 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
34 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
35 Nicola Macdonald Cervelo Ziptrak.
36 Paola Panzeri System Cars-Look-Comense 1887
37 Aileen Pannecoucke Amy D. Foundation
38 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
39 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
40 Monica Merced LA Sweat
41 Coralie Houde Primeau Vélo Racing
42 Gabrielle Lehnert DNA Pro Cycling
43 Lilly Ujfalusi Primeau Vélo Racing
44 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling
45 Rachel Langdon DNA Pro Cycling
46 Julyn Aguila L39ION OF LOS ANGELES Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
47 Gabriella Arnold LA Sweat
48 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
49 Elizabeth Harden Denver Disruptors Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
50 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
51 Taylor Tompkins Milton Revolution Women's U21 P
52 Serena Grodski MRCC Women's U21 Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24