Log In
Giro d' Grafton • Jun 21 2014
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Hunter East
3 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Hunter East
4 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
5 Cory Hickman Scarlet Fire Racing
6 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
7 Michele Smith
8 Jonathan Atkins BeckJanitorial.com
9 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
10 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
11 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Albertus Rohling
13 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
14 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
15 Tim Woodcock
16 Victor Rentas The Weather Channel
17 Ryan White Hollander RDC
18 Dan Greene Allegheny Cycling Association
19 Jason Snider Shamrocks Racing
20 Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
21 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Hunter East
22 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Hunter East
23 Erik Tomlinson
24 Mario Medina Team Velocause
25 Thomas Cox Team Heroes- MOB
26 James Brown The Weather Channel
27 Kevin Eggart Recio Racing
28 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing Teammate Top 5: Cory Hickman
29 David Haase A Bloc
30 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Cullen
31 Mike Buechel Hollander RDC
32 Clayton Chase Athlete Octane Cycling
33 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
34 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
35 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
36 Michael Froh Team Velocause
37 Derek Hughes Team Velocause
38 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
39 Don Sawatzky
40 Benjamin Schinke Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
41 John Van susteren LAPT CC
42 Vance James Walmart Cycling Team
43 Fernando Barraza
44 Rick Flayter
45 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
46 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
47 Marc Walter Powerade
48 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
49 Brian Schwaller Team Velocause
50 Chad Dean 5Nines/Motorless Motion
51 Ben Lund Hollander RDC
52 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
53 Mike Mckenna Hollander RDC
54 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
55 Marc Kermisch Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
56 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Hunter East
57 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
58 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
59 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
60 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
61 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
62 Morgan Wiswall Team Wheel & Sprocket
63 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
64 Michael Macedon Vision Quest LLC
DNF Jamie Kovalaske RevolutionCycleSports p/b Lonerider
DNF Tim Elebaut Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Howard Smith The Pony Shop
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Kevin Rosemergy
DNF Delfino Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
DNF Jimmy Tart
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 49   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Miller Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Devin Reavis AYC Junior Development Race Team
3 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
7 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
8 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
9 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10 Jordan Jackson HSP
11 Steven Salazar Bahati-WTR
12 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Michael Dutczak
13 Matthew Petersen Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
14 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
15 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
16 Erik Loberg
17 John Pratt Team TRU
18 Gavin Haley Hincapie Development team
19 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
20 Brian Kaker *
21 William Nabours Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
22 Andrew Giniat Burnham Racing
23 Nathan Seaford Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
24 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation
25 Luke Momper
26 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
27 Matthew Allen Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
28 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Michael Dutczak
29 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
30 Andre Ptak Carefast
31 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
33 Will Hughes Boneshaker Project
34 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
35 Josh Rovner Lupus Racing Team
36 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion
37 Andy Prickett Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
38 Ian Haupt ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
39 Brennan Percy Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
40 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team
41 Everhard Paredes G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
42 Rene Herrera G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
43 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
44 Robert Sherman Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
45 Anthony Vicino xXx Racing
46 Josh Doorly SEAVS/Haymarket
47 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
48 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
49 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
50 Duncan Oliver Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Felt Bi
51 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
53 Brandon Leviton four2one Sports
54 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
55 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
56 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing
57 Matthew Montesano Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
58 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
59 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
60 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
61 Corey Duren Chico Elite p/b Sierra Nevada
62 Mitchell Jacaruso UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
63 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
64 Spencer Kruse ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
65 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
66 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
67 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team
68 Darel Christopher
69 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior Development
70 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
71 Tom Laser *
72 Stephen Wagstaff North Carolina State University at
73 Christopher Besaw Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
74 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
75 Patrick Dust
76 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
77 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane
78 Michael Forsyth Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
79 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Michael Dutczak
80 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Michael Dutczak
81 Mark Norton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
82 Kyle Selph EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
83 Jacob Okamoto
84 Carlos Vargas
85 Tony Kaatz
86 Craig Orozco Athlete Octane
87 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
88 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club
89 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
90 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
91 Ian Kresnak First Internet Bank Cycling Team
92 Daniel Burkhardt Omnium Racing
93 Nathan Klump Team Wheel & Sprocket
94 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
95 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
96 Zachary Nave Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
97 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
98 Rand Allison AYC Junior Development Race Team Teammate Top 5: Devin Reavis
99 Parker Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team Teammate Top 5: Devin Reavis
DNF John Butler * Finish Strong
100 Matthew Bigos Alternabike/Velo Hangar
DNF Ken Hum Joyride
DNF Spencer Downing Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
DNF Lucas Elms Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 64   Cat 3: 39   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Macisaac
2 Greg Hayes Southern California Velo
3 Audrius Dauderis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
4 Grzegorz Monko WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
5 William Champion RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
6 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Mark Sills Scarlet Fire Racing
8 Thomas Babinski xXx Racing
9 James Jones Mirage
10 Brett Harrison KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Chris Burns
12 Kurt Farrell Hampshire Cycle Club
13 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
14 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
15 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
16 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Grzegorz Monko
17 Clay Anselmo Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
18 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
19 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
20 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Brad Babcock Team Extreme
22 Thomas Gates Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
23 Matthew Garni
24 Andy Powell Union Cycling Team
25 Joel Gerry
26 Steve Werner KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle
28 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
29 John Boudry Team Velocause
30 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
31 Matthew Wurz
32 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
33 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
34 Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team
35 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
36 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
37 Will Hollrith Team Extreme
38 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
39 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
40 Patrick Streicher Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
41 Bryan Wierzchucki Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
42 Ross Giese Team Velocause
43 Steven Paukner Team Velocause
44 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
45 Rodney Puumala
46 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
47 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
48 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
49 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
50 Jim Campbell Finish Strong Endurance Team p/b GC
51 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Jeffrey Miller KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
53 James Broennimann Hollander RDC
54 Mark Harris Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
55 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
56 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
57 Aaron Goldberg ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
58 Thomas Rodriguez Vision Quest LLC
59 David Haney Frazier Cycling
60 Christopher Barton KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
61 Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club
62 Scott Latell CZ Velo
63 Steven Jesanis EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
64 Aaron Holtebeck BELGIANWERKX
65 Jeffrey Kramer CZ Velo
66 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
67 Andrew Kenth Lakes Area Physical Therapy
68 Nick Diedrich Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com Teammate Top 5: Audrius Dauderis
69 Joe Ruzzamenti Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
70 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
71 Brian Petted Team Extreme
72 Brian Malarski Omnium Racing
73 Matthew Hawkesworth Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
74 Shane Meakim Blue River Bicycle Club
75 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
76 William Heffernan Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
77 Peter * relegate vajda Team O2
78 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
79 Curtis Eldridge Beverly Bike/VeePak
80 Michael Menne Velo Trocadero
81 Robert Murray Beverly Bike/VeePak
82 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
83 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
84 Thomas Kluth Village-Verdigris Cycling
DNF Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Grzegorz Monko
85 David Watring Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Greg Hayes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Romenesko
2 Steven Trebatoski BELGIANWERKX
3 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Alex Bedinghaus Rogue Cycling Collective
5 Justin Kirk TrueSport.com
6 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
7 Nicholas Oberski
8 Dirk Bjornstad
9 Robert Berry
10 Tyler Fitzgerald University of Vermont
11 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
12 Sean Luedke ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Samuel Spende
13 Zhan Khaw Duke University Cycling
14 Peter Armstrong Hampshire Cycle Club
15 Derek Moran Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
16 Adam Gipril
17 David Nelson Team Extreme
18 Anthony James Team Extreme
19 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
20 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
21 Thomas Frederick Team TRU
22 Steven Friederich
23 Joey Scott Burnham Racing
24 Eric Tatge
25 Eric Hartnett
26 Arends Andrew
27 Andy Nesheim
28 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team
29 Michael Kren BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
30 Mike Herbrand Team Extreme
31 Michael Shimon
32 Wojciech Czerkies
33 Jorge Odio Subway Cycling Team
34 Brian Johnson xXx Racing
35 Othman Alfreyan Northern Illinois University
36 William Meister Bonkers Cycling
37 Raymond Sciuckas Vision Quest
38 Aaron Matter
39 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Fullerton Ben
41 John Hughes Team Pedal Moraine
42 Chris Dougan St Louis Cycling Club
43 Michael Gundrum
44 Wally Kunstman
45 Didier Jason Team Extreme
46 Will Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Hanson UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Luke Keough UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
3 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling
4 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
5 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
6 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
7 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
8 Owen Gillott Hagens Berman U-23
9 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati-WTR
10 Geron Williams UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
11 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
12 Max Korus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
13 Daniel Gay Hagens Berman U-23
14 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
15 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
16 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
17 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
18 Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
19 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
20 Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
21 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
22 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
23 Daniel Eaton Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
24 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
25 Camilo Ulloa dope
26 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
27 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
28 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
29 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
31 Erick Sobey SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
32 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
33 Sebastian Trillini
34 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
35 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
36 Marco Aledia Athlete Octane Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
37 Zack Noonan UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
38 Jacob Mueller Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
39 Griffin Easter UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
40 Matt Schaupp BMW Development Team
41 Nolan Hoffman
42 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
43 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
44 Alexander Ray
45 Tyler Brandt BMW Development Team
46 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
47 Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
48 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
49 Demis Aleman
50 Brian Ellison Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
51 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
52 Zeb King Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
53 Brad White UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
54 ? Charles UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
55 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
56 Greg Ratzell UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
57 Stephan Hoffman Lupus Racing Team
58 Allan Rego UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
59 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
60 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
61 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
62 Timothy Jenkinson Starlight Custom Apparel
63 Ruud Cremers
64 Christopher Butler UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
65 Ricky Randall DNA Racing
66 Daniel Katz BMW Development Team
67 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
68 Dallas Fowler
69 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
70 Guido Palma
71 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
72 Clayton Goldsmith Team Wheel & Sprocket
73 Thomas Barnett Lupus Racing Team
74 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
75 Jordan Cullen Hagens Berman U-23
76 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
77 Patrick Kos UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
78 Aaron Perry
79 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
80 Spencer Oswald ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
81 Luke Williams ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
82 Alanzo Greaves
83 Clay Murfet
84 Justin Morris
85 Matthew Bruner Happy Tooth Racing
86 William Rekemeyer Credite Velo - Trek
87 Michael Jasinski UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
88 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
89 Benjamin Dilley UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
90 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
91 Chris Moore EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
92 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
93 Eugene Boronow G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
94 Collin Berry BMW Development Team
95 Thacker Reeves UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
96 Adam York WAS Labs Cycling
97 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
98 Steven *davis KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
99 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Kenneth Hanson
100 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
101 Jesse Keough Foundation
102 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
103 Joseph Petrowski Primal - Audi Denver
104 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
105 Stephen Hyde UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
106 Corey Davis Starlight Custom Apparel
107 Armando Cardenas
108 Adam Leibovitz UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
109 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
110 Morgan Ryan VRC-Cynergy p/b Stradling
111 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
112 Kevin Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT Teammate Top 5: Isaac Howe
113 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
114 Antonio Valenti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
115 Brent Emery
DNF Nicholas Keough Foundation
116 Emmanuel Gagne UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
DNF Chris Stastny UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
Finishers: Cat 1: 87   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Vollmer LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
2 Riley Missel BK Training Systems, LLC
3 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4 Mollie Brewer Vanderkitten VIP
5 Andrea Cyr
6 Hannah Ross Salt Lake City Cycling (SLCC)
7 Jessica Christensen Team WE
8 Chelsea Smith Team Endurance 360
9 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
10 Melanie Beale Fort Follies Cycling Team
11 Mia Cheeseman Early Bird Women's Racing
12 Angie Sanabria
13 Alison Brown Taco Mamacita
14 Heidi Beck Twin Six
15 Andrea Devine Half Acre Cycling
16 Emily Ball
17 Luci Olewinski Rocky Mountain Road Club
18 Tracy Christenson Cycling Center Dallas
19 Peta Takai Monster Media Elite Women
20 Sara Liebert Early Bird Women's Racing
21 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Women's Racing
22 Ashley Weaver Hotter'N Hell Hundred
23 Heidi Goodson Birchwood/GIS
24 Tess Senty Vanderkitten VIP Teammate Top 5: Mollie Brewer
25 Olivia Pratt Great Dane Velo Club
26 Tara Mccloskey Magnus
27 Angie Gonzalez
28 Rebeccah Bieri Early Bird Women's Racing
29 Fernanda Guzman BFF Racing
30 Sue Lloyd Thump Cycling p/b Turin
31 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
32 Michelle Nightengale Early Bird Women's Racing
33 Birgit Reeves Incycle-Predator Components Elite T
34 Mayalisa Holzman Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
35 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
36 Julie Lemmel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
38 Alisson Gonzalez
39 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
40 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
41 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
42 Crystal Harpstreit Early Bird Women's Racing
43 Caroline Haebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
44 Dana Pavisich BFF Racing
45 Imelda March Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
46 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
47 Amy Plato Twin Six
48 Becky Woodruff
49 Megan Kruzitski NorthStar Development Cycling
50 Madeleine Haney AYC Junior Development Race Team
51 Shirley Jacobson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
2 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO II
3 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking
4 Lizzie Williams
5 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
6 Kate Chilcott
7 Diana Penuela
8 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
9 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
10 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
11 Skylar Schneider
12 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
13 Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
14 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten VIP
15 Abby Ruess St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Lauretta Hanson
17 Monica Mendez
18 Laura Parsons Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
19 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
20 Tracey Cameron Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
21 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
22 Natalia Franco
23 Joanne Kiesanowski
24 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Andreina Rivera
26 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
27 Ana Fagua
28 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
29 Julie Hunter
30 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
31 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Cycling Team
32 Jacqueline Parker Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
33 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
34 Danielle Smith * EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
35 Yeny Colmenares
36 Allison Arensman PainPathways Cycling Team
37 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
38 Jessica Prinner Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
39 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team
40 Jeannie Kuhajek
41 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
42 Gabby Durrin
43 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
44 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized
45 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
46 Carol Jeane sansome St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
47 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
48 Jennifer App Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
49 Irena Ossola Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
50 Priscilla Calderon Monster Media Elite Women
51 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
52 Jan Bennett FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
53 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
54 Angie Johnson Subway Cycling Team
55 Hayley Giddens ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
56 Greta Neimanas TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
57 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
58 Sarah Huang ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
59 Amelia Christensen SkyFlash Racing
60 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
DNF Chelsea Factor Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
61 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
DNF Mandy Heintz
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13