Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette • Sep 4 2015
Clear, 91 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Myers
2 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
3 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
4 Steve Cullen
5 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
6 Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films
7 Derek Christison SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
8 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
9 Frederick Wild DNA Racing
10 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
11 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
12 Tanner Ward 901 Racing
13 Chris Loehner Brands Cycles/Roslyn Porsche
14 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
15 Kyle Rohan Montana State University
16 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
17 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C./CC
18 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
19 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
20 Kyle Tiesler Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
21 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
22 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
23 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Andrew Lang Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
25 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development
26 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
27 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen
28 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
29 Matt Tillinghast Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
30 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
31 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
32 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
33 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
34 Ian Borella Lindenwood University
35 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
36 Christopher Connolly SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
37 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
38 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing
39 John Butler * J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
40 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
41 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Konrad Witt
42 Zachary Hyland
43 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
44 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
45 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
46 Michael Bobelak SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
47 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
48 Christopher L hill
49 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
50 John Borstelmann
51 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
52 Clay Steinkuhler
53 Hugh Gill Peoria Bicycle Club
54 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
55 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
56 Tom Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
57 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com
58 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
59 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
60 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
61 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team
62 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
63 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Konrad Witt
64 Anthony Vicino xXx Racing
65 Thomas Torbik
66 Roger Parmelee Health Warrior p/b RK&O
67 Stephen Wagstaff Happy Tooth Racing
68 Kyle Cress Korte Hammer Down Racing
69 Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
70 Mark Savery Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
71 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
72 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
73 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
74 Nicholas Hartman xXx Racing
75 John Straub Dogfish/Team Noah
76 Chad Coccaro Soundpony Triad Bank
77 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
78 Jason Whitson VooDoo Racing
79 Dustin Greer
80 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com Cycling Team
81 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
82 Corey Meeks Shama Cycles
83 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
84 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
85 Joseph Kruger
86 Luke Bligh Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
87 Jacob Okamoto
88 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
89 Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling
90 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
91 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
92 Kary Cummins SNRG Racing
93 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
94 Cj Brish
95 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development Cycling
96 Keaton Hanson
97 Mitchell Gray Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
98 Matthew Vandivort Health Warrior p/b RK&O
99 Christopher Grisvard NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
100 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Luke Momper
101 Ben williams Team undiscovered
102 Harvey Lewallen iv
103 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
104 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo
DNF C. Trey hogan Dogfish/Team Noah
DNF Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
DNF Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
DNF Mathew Street Health Warrior p/b RK&O
DNF Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lukas Marshall
Finishers: Cat 2: 67   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Johnson
2 Ben Craig Mercy Kuat
3 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
4 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
7 Mathew Street Health Warrior p/b RK&O
8 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
9 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
10 Gregory Staley Wheelfast Cycling Team
11 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Cogan
12 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
13 Brian Thieme
14 Thomas Jackson Korte Hammer Down Racing
15 Ken Krebs Team INTENT
16 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
17 Daniel Noboa Scarlet Fire Racing
18 Steve Reardon
19 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
20 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
21 Michael Hamann Off the Front Racing
22 Egor Astakhov
23 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling
24 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
25 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Zachary Scharnhorst
26 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
28 Daniel Cleiman Health Warrior p/b RK&O
29 Michael Kuehnel Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
30 Darin Marlow Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
31 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
32 Michael Klebolt Chain Reaction Racing
33 Ross Tuneberg Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
34 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
35 Mason Baran Mike's Bikes STL
36 William Matthews Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
37 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing
38 Keith Guilford GP Velotek
39 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Cogan
40 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
41 Noah Voyles
42 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
43 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
44 Terry Coddington Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
45 Chris Petty Korte Hammer Down Racing
46 Jason Roche Mike's Bikes STL
47 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Cogan
48 Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
49 Robert Varner Mike's Bikes STL
50 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
51 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
52 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
53 Edward Enriquez Chain Reaction Racing
54 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
55 Jeremy Williamson Team Evansville Music Academy
56 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
57 John Fratinardo
58 Matt Goddard Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
59 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
60 Scott Eyler Dogfish/Team Noah
61 James Coudright SBR Quantum Racing
62 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
63 Mark Pavlovcik
64 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
65 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
66 James Gillum Panda Racing Development
67 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
68 Philip Leachman
69 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Craig Babiarz
70 Theodore Araneta Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
71 Rick Schopp Team INTENT
72 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
73 Mark Hitzhusen
74 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jason Cogan
75 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
76 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
77 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
78 Brian Sciba Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
79 Brian Shelton
80 Michael Liedtke SBR Quantum Racing
81 Vince Deblasi Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
82 Pierre Dimaggio
83 Matthew Dutcher 360 Racing
84 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing
85 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
DNF Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Murdick Korte Hammer Down Racing
2 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
3 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
4 Brian Marsoun
5 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
6 Eric Frazier The Cyclery Racing Team
7 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
8 David Krobath
9 Mitch Stevens
10 Sam Paul
11 James Adelmann Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
12 James Host
13 Benjamin Rogers Ozark Cycling Club
14 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
15 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
16 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
17 Dorian Hauser
18 Brad Attebury
19 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team
20 Terry Rice Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
21 Mark Hensley Cape Bicycle and Fitness
22 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
23 Justin Glass
24 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
25 Philip Leachman
26 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
27 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
28 David Matheny
29 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
30 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
31 Jerry Bruce
32 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Randy Murdick
33 Paul Sauer Velo Force
34 Joe Weis
35 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
36 Edgar Amezcua
37 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
38 Thomas Hawley Team Evansville Music Academy
39 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
40 Joe Switzer Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Randy Murdick
41 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
42 Devin Handler
43 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Branden Miller
45 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
46 Casey Grove South City Cycling Club
47 Paul Dabey Momentum Racing LLC - MO
48 Max Tucker
49 Dennis Lilly
50 Nate Davidson
51 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
52 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
53 Kevin Degroot
54 Steve Driscoll Team Mack
55 Shane Duggin
56 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
57 Dan Skubiz The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
58 Nosson Spielberg Junior Stars Cycling
59 Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Randy Murdick
60 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team Teammate Top 5: Chak Lattanand
DNF David Hawkins
DNF Matt Padberg Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Koller
2 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
3 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
5 Nachum Chase Junior Stars Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
2 Casey Lang The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Ethan Gray Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
4 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
5 Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling
6 Jeremy Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
7 Edward Walters
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Ian Pepin GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
3 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Andrew Stafford
5 Brenden Korte
6 Emmett Bock V.C. Bikesport
7 Naftali Chase Junior Stars Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
2 Neal Mcnamara Burnham Racing
3 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team
6 James Flora Scarlet Fire
7 Mike Sherman ZIPP Masters Team Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Weaver
8 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
9 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
10 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Gibson
11 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
12 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
13 Nate Iden Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Neal Mcnamara
14 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
15 Simon Phuah Team INTENT
16 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling
17 Karl Stover The Cyclery Racing Team
18 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
19 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
20 Tim Duvall ChristianCycling
21 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
22 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team
23 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
24 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing
25 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness
26 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
27 Greg Andersen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
28 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
29 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
30 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
31 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
32 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
33 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
34 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
35 George Boren Team Evansville Music Academy
36 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
37 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
38 Todd Metz
39 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
40 Anthony James ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
41 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
42 Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling
43 Mike Pruitt SBR Quantum Racing
44 Brian Smith SBR Quantum Racing
45 Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
46 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
47 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
48 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
49 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
50 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
51 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
52 Russell Murphy Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
53 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cycling
54 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics
55 James Vehe Club Bicicletta
56 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
57 Christian Verry
58 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
59 Francis Bruderer
60 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
61 Stephen Borski Watt Posse
62 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
63 James Barclay xXx Racing
64 Jon Gallagher cole sport
65 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank
66 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
67 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
68 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
69 Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance Sports
70 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing
71 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
72 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assn
73 Maurice Hessel US Military Endurance Sports
74 Scott Moninger Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
75 Lonnie Kennedy Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
76 Bruce Bock V.C. Bikesport
77 Darren Williams Team Athlete Forward
78 Robert Brokaw
79 Gregory Olsen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
80 Jack Daugherty The Cyclery Racing Team
81 Matt Muyres Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
82 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Gibson
83 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Neal Mcnamara
84 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
85 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelmen
86 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
87 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
88 John Reimbold Heckawee
89 Devon Alvarez
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
2 Charles Huff Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
3 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team*
4 Rafael Meran CRCA Foundation
5 Luke Keough UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
6 Colton Barrett Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
7 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
8 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
9 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk
10 Martin Reinert Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
11 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team
12 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
13 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong
14 Carlos Andres brenes mata Costa Rica
15 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
16 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
17 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
18 Anton Varabei Garneau Quebecor
19 Evan Hartig Credite Velo - Trek
20 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
21 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
22 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
23 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team
24 Donovan Clarke Health Warrior p/b RK&O
25 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
26 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
27 Alberto Covarrubias
28 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro Racing
29 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
30 Shane Feehery SBR Quantum Racing
31 Grant Erhard Summit Pro Racing
32 Tim Savre Credite Velo - Trek
33 Aldo Imo ilesic AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
34 Norlandy Tavera CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
35 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
36 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources
37 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
38 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
39 Devin Clark
40 Nathan Labecki AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
41 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
42 Cristian Torres??? CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
43 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
44 Carlos Alzate escobar
45 Terrence Keenan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
46 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
47 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
48 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
49 Alex Kellum J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
50 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
51 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
52 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
53 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
54 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
55 Jesse Siemen Summit Pro Racing
56 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
57 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
58 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program
59 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
60 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk
61 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
62 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
63 Daniel Tokarczyk University of Cincinnati
64 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
65 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
66 Matthew Zimmer EC Devo
67 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
68 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
69 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
70 Daniel Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
71 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
72 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong
73 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
74 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
75 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk
76 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
77 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
78 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
79 Matt Brophy Summit Pro Racing
80 John Holden
81 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
82 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
83 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo
84 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
85 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
86 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
87 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources
88 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
89 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
90 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo
91 Colton Jarisch Elevate Elite Cycling Team
92 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
93 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk
94 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling
95 Travis Werts
96 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
97 Marco Aledia AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
98 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
99 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
100 Brad White UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
101 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing
102 Chad Hartley AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
103 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
104 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
105 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
106 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
107 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk
108 Zvonimir Jelinic Team Novo Nordisk
109 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
110 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
111 Christopher Curran The Cyclery Racing Team
112 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
113 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
114 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling Team* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
Finishers: Cat 1: 91   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
2 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
3 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
4 Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
5 Anya Malarski JETCycling
6 Rachel Tatum Team WE
7 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
8 Esther Lee Team isocentric
9 Brianna Overbey The Cyclery Racing Team
10 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
11 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
12 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
13 Stephanie Kaplan Century Road Club Assoc
14 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli
15 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
16 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
17 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS
18 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force Teammate Win: Katie Bockserman
19 Hannah Shell
20 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
21 Alisson Chevez-gonzales Global Force Team - Costa Rica
22 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
23 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
24 Maria Esswein Dogfish/Team Noah
25 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26 Dawnya Gebhard
27 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
28 Stacy Bragg Velo Force Teammate Win: Katie Bockserman
29 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
30 Kim Cory Queen City Wheels
31 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
32 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
33 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS
34 Amy Kruger
35 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
36 Shiqi Fu
37 Karen Proper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
38 Mk Thompson GP Velotek
39 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS
40 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
41 Juhi Shah Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race Tea
42 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
43 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
44 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
45 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
46 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
47 Amanda Camp Birchwood/GIS
DNF Kelly Patty Velo Force Teammate Win: Katie Bockserman
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
2 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare*
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
4 Jo Kiesanowski
5 Erica Allar
6 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
7 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
8 Lauretta Hanson
9 Tina Pic UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
10 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
11 Christina Smith UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
12 Josie Talbot
13 Lindsay Bayer BMW p/b The Happy Tooth Dental
14 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
15 Jamie Gilgen
16 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
17 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
18 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
19 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
20 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
21 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
22 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
23 Carrie Cash wootten Team Revolution
24 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
25 Madison Kriek FloridaVelo
26 Emma Grant
27 Marie-soleil Blais Acquisio ACQ
28 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
29 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
30 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
31 Jeannie Kuhajek Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
32 Britta Siegel
33 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas
34 Fiona Meade
35 Judah Sencenbaugh
36 Linda Villumsen
37 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
38 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate Teammate Win: Leah Kirchmann
39 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
40 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
41 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
42 Christina Birch LA Sweat
43 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
44 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
45 Rushlee Buchanan
46 Laura Brown
47 Abby Ruess SPBRC-Grand Performance
48 Sarah Szefi Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
49 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
50 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
51 Nicolle Bruderer
52 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
53 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
54 Ivy Audrain L.A. Sweat
55 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
56 Emily Bramel NorthStar Development Cycling
57 Diedre Ribbens SPBRC-Grand Performance
58 Amy Strahan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
59 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Catherine Walberg
DQ Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
DQ Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11