Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park • Sep 5 2015
Clear, 91 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
2 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
3 David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
4 Anthony Vicino xXx Racing
5 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
6 Derek Christison SBR Quantum Racing
7 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo
8 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com Cycling Team
9 Corey Meeks Shama Cycles
10 Steve Cullen
11 Roger Parmelee Health Warrior p/b RK&O
12 Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films
13 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
14 John Butler * J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
15 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
16 Ted Horwitz Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C./CC
17 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team Teammate Win: Konrad Witt
18 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team Teammate Win: Konrad Witt
19 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
20 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
21 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
22 Christopher L hill
23 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
24 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Ian Borella Lindenwood University
26 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing
27 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
28 Mark Hitzhusen
29 Chris Loehner Brands Cycles/Roslyn Porsche
30 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
31 Thomas Torbik
32 Cj Brish
33 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
34 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
35 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
36 Chad Coccaro Soundpony Triad Bank
37 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
38 Mark Savery Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
39 Dustin Greer
40 John Straub Dogfish/Team Noah
41 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
42 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
43 Hugh Gill Peoria Bicycle Club
44 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
45 Zachary Hyland
46 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
47 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
48 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
49 Morgan Hunter Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
50 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Anthony Vicino
51 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
52 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team
53 Andrew Lang Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
54 Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing
55 John Borstelmann
56 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
57 Carl Meine Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Chris Lowry
58 Matthew Bohm PBC Racing
59 Isaac Mcfee Rasmussen Bike Shop
60 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
61 Kevin Harsley TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
62 Clay Steinkuhler
63 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
64 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing
65 Fernando Arroyorosario
66 Frederick Wild DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Andy Chasteen
67 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
68 Stephen Wagstaff Happy Tooth Racing
69 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen
70 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com
71 Harvey Lewallen iv
72 Christopher Poptic Zephyr Wheel Sports
73 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development Cycling
74 Kyle Rohan Montana State University
75 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
76 Jacob Okamoto
77 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
78 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
79 Mitchell Gray Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
80 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
81 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
82 Matt Tillinghast Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
83 Adam Fuson Reser Bicycle
84 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
85 Ben williams Team undiscovered
86 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development Cycling
87 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
88 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
89 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
DNF Kyle Tiesler Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Brady Murphy Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
DNF David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Jason Whitson VooDoo Racing
DNF Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
DNF John C mooney Indian Cycle
DNF Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
DNF Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 2: 61   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Alexander Sakari Race Team
2 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
3 Ken Krebs Team INTENT
4 Mathew Street Health Warrior p/b RK&O
5 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development
6 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
7 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
8 Daniel Noboa Scarlet Fire Racing
9 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Brian Sciba Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
11 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
12 David Johnson
13 Ben Craig Mercy Kuat
14 Chris Cook Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Zachary Scharnhorst
15 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
16 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo
17 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
18 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
20 Brian Snyder GP Velotek
21 Ross Tuneberg Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
22 Corey Morenz Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Top 5: Mathew Street
23 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
25 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team
26 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Zachary Scharnhorst
27 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
28 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
29 Thomas Jackson Korte Hammer Down Racing
30 Mark Pavlovcik
31 Michael Klebolt Chain Reaction Racing
32 Nick Engel Walmart Cycling Team
33 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
34 Daniel Cleiman Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Top 5: Mathew Street
35 Michael Hamann Off the Front Racing
36 Darin Marlow Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
37 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
38 Theodore Araneta Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
39 Rick Schopp Team INTENT Teammate Top 5: Ken Krebs
40 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
41 Gregory Staley Wheelfast Cycling Team
42 John C mooney Indian Cycle
43 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
44 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
45 Chris Burati KH-Pactimo p/b Century
46 Brian Thieme
47 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
48 Steve Reardon
49 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Trey Hedgecock
50 John Lake South City Cycling Club
51 Mason Baran Mike's Bikes STL
52 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
53 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
54 Sam Escherich NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Trey Hedgecock
55 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
56 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
57 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders Cycling
58 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
59 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
60 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
61 Egor Astakhov
62 Terry Coddington Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
63 Andrew Smith Gearhead Cycle House
64 Joseph Kruger
65 Chris Petty Korte Hammer Down Racing
66 Edward Enriquez Chain Reaction Racing
67 Jeremy Williamson Team Evansville Music Academy
68 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
69 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
70 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
71 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
72 Benji Bockting Big Tree Cycling
73 George Jordan Spoked Bikes
74 Shawn Oneal
75 Dakoda Reynolds SBC Cycling
76 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
77 Tyler Kidder SBC Cycling
78 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
79 James Coudright SBR Quantum Racing
80 Noah Voyles
81 Cheyenne Mcnutt
82 Randy Marks Team Kaos/CHI Health
83 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
84 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
85 Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat
86 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
87 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
88 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat
89 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
90 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
91 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
92 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
93 Vince Deblasi Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
94 Kenneth Holland SBC Cycling
95 Jesse Williams SBR Quantum Racing
96 Edgar Amezcua
97 Shawn Hughart
DNF Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
Finishers: Cat 3: 63   Cat 4: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
2 David Krobath
3 Brian Marsoun
4 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
5 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
6 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
7 Alan Ebert South City Cycling Club
8 James Adelmann Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
9 Patrick Murphy V2
10 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
11 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
12 Michael Philippsen Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
14 David Matheny
15 Casey Carroll Momentum Racing LLC - MO
16 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing
17 Adam Lang
18 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
19 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
20 Corey Wiseman SBC Cycling
21 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
22 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
23 Joe Switzer Korte Hammer Down Racing
24 Dorian Hauser
25 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
26 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
27 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team
28 Michael Clarke
29 Sam Paul
30 Jason Kettler South City Cycling Club
31 Gary Baumstark
32 William Matthews Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
33 Casey Grove South City Cycling Club
34 Jacob Olwig
35 Dan Skubiz The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
36 Kevin Kuhns Team Mack Racing Assn
37 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
38 Todd Pulvirenti
39 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
40 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
41 Joel Kruse
42 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
43 Chris Phillips
44 Terry Rice Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
45 Jerry Bruce
46 Matt Padberg Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
47 Brian Bolton
48 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle and Fitness Teammate Win: Mark Zisser
49 Joshua Warren
50 Max Tucker
51 Thomas Verstappen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
52 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
53 Rick Kuykendall
54 Thomas Hawley Team Evansville Music Academy
55 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
56 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
57 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Bryan Benton Korte Hammer Down Racing
59 Branden Miller
60 Brad Attebury
61 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
62 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
63 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
64 Jason Keena
65 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
66 Joe Scherrer
67 Dennis Lilly
68 Christopher Kay
DNF Brian Matlock Off the Front Racing
DNF Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
DNF Paul Sauer Velo Force
DNF Mark Hensley Cape Bicycle and Fitness Teammate Win: Mark Zisser
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Andrew Koller
3 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
4 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
5 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Lang The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
2 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
4 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Win: Casey Lang
6 Ethan Gray Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
7 Jeremy Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
8 Gaetano Dimaggio
9 Edward Walters
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
3 Alex Panchot
4 Ian Pepin GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
3 Avery Lang The Hub Cycling Team
4 Samuel Dennison Korte Hammer Down Racing
5 Andrew Stafford
6 Emmett Bock V.C. Bikesport
7 Jack Lake
8 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters P/B Reality Bikes
2 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
3 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank
4 James Flora Scarlet Fire
5 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
6 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
8 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling
9 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
10 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
11 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
12 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling
13 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
14 Karl Stover The Cyclery Racing Team
15 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
16 Simon Phuah Team INTENT
17 Todd Metz
18 Mike Sherman ZIPP Masters Team
19 Neal Mcnamara Burnham Racing
20 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
21 Tim Duvall ChristianCycling
22 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
23 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
24 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
25 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
26 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
27 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
28 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
29 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
30 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
31 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing
32 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
33 Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance Sports
34 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness
35 Anthony James ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
36 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
37 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum Racing
38 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
39 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
40 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
41 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
42 Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling
43 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cycling
44 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
45 James Gillum Panda Racing Development
46 Brian Smith SBR Quantum Racing
47 Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
48 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
49 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
50 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
51 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
52 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
53 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
54 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
55 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
56 Stephen Borski Watt Posse
57 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
58 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
59 Christian Verry
60 Francis Bruderer
61 James Vehe Club Bicicletta
62 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing
63 Matt Muyres Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
64 Jon Gallagher cole sport
65 Robert Brokaw
66 Steven Maas Momentum Racing LLC - MO
67 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
68 James Barclay xXx Racing
69 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelmen
70 Maurice Hessel US Military Endurance Sports
71 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics
72 George Boren Team Evansville Music Academy
73 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
74 Darren Williams Team Athlete Forward
75 Bruce Bock V.C. Bikesport
76 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
77 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
78 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
79 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
80 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
81 Mark Obermeier Dogfish/Team Noah
82 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
83 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
84 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
85 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
86 Jay Beauvais
87 Dave Hoffman
88 Devon Alvarez
DNF Larry Moore Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare*
2 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
3 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
4 Rafael Meran CRCA Foundation
5 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk
6 Charles Huff UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
7 Martin Reinert Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
8 Ryan Aitcheson
9 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Teammate Top 5: Mehdi Benhamouda
10 Aldo Imo ilesic AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
11 Carlos Andres brenes mata Costa Rica
12 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources
13 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
14 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
15 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
16 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
17 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team
18 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
19 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Teammate Top 5: Mehdi Benhamouda
20 Alberto Covarrubias
21 Anton Varabei Garneau Quebecor
22 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
23 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
24 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
25 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
26 Evan Hartig Credite Velo - Trek
27 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
28 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong
29 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
30 Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
31 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
32 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
33 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
34 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
35 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
36 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team
37 Donovan Clarke Health Warrior p/b RK&O
38 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
39 Colton Barrett Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
40 Nathan Labecki AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
41 Tim Savre Credite Velo - Trek
42 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
43 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
44 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
45 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
46 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
47 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
48 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
49 Martin Vecchio Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
50 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
51 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
52 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Teammate Top 5: Mehdi Benhamouda
53 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing
54 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55 Terrence Keenan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
56 Grant Erhard Summit Pro Racing
57 Norlandy Tavera CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
58 William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
59 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
60 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
61 Cristian Torres??? CRCA Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
62 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
63 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
64 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
65 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
66 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro Racing
67 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
68 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
69 Jesse Siemen Summit Pro Racing
70 Bill Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
71 Daniel Tokarczyk University of Cincinnati
72 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
73 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
74 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
75 Travis Werts
76 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
77 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
78 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
79 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
80 Chad Hartley AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
81 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
82 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
83 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
84 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program
85 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong
86 Marco Aledia AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
87 Shane Feehery SBR Quantum Racing
88 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
89 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo
90 Matthew Zimmer EC Devo
91 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat
92 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
93 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team
94 Christopher Curran The Cyclery Racing Team
95 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
96 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Teammate Top 5: Mehdi Benhamouda
97 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
98 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
99 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
100 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources
101 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
102 Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
103 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
104 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
105 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
106 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
107 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
108 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
109 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
110 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
111 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
112 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
113 Alex Kellum J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
114 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling
115 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
116 Colton Jarisch Elevate Elite Cycling Team
117 Zvonimir Jelinic Team Novo Nordisk Teammate Top 5: Mehdi Benhamouda
118 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
119 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
120 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
121 John Holden
122 Brandon Feehery
123 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
124 Devin Clark
DNF Hogan Sills UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Peter Olejniczak UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 102   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
3 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
5 Anya Malarski JETCycling
6 Katy Brown DNA Racing
7 Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
8 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
9 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
10 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
11 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS
12 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
13 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli
14 Rachel Tatum Team WE
15 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
16 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
17 Stacy Bragg Velo Force Teammate Top 5: Katie Bockserman
18 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force Teammate Top 5: Katie Bockserman
19 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
20 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
21 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS
22 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
23 Brenna Gibbons
24 Alisson Chevez-gonzales Global Force Team - Costa Rica
25 Juhi Shah Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race Tea
26 Dawnya Gebhard
27 Amy Kruger
28 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
29 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
30 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
31 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
32 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
33 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
34 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
35 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
36 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS
37 Karen Proper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
38 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
39 Mk Thompson GP Velotek
40 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
41 Stephanie Kaplan Century Road Club Assoc
42 Shiqi Fu
43 Esther Lee Team isocentric
44 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
45 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
46 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
47 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric
48 Raylyn Nuss
49 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
50 Sarah Davis
51 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
52 Amanda Camp Birchwood/GIS
53 Ellie Morgenthaler
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
2 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elana Coleman
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
2 Avery Long Clarksville Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
4 Leah Kirchmann
5 Cari Higgins UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
6 Lauretta Hanson
7 Jo Kiesanowski
8 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
9 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
10 Josie Talbot
11 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
12 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
13 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
14 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
15 Lindsay Bayer BMW p/b The Happy Tooth Dental
16 Erica Allar
17 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
18 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
19 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
20 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
21 Madison Kriek FloridaVelo
22 Britta Siegel
23 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
24 Emma Grant
25 Judah Sencenbaugh
26 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
27 Marie-soleil Blais Acquisio ACQ
28 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
29 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
30 Janelle Cole Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
31 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
32 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
33 Christina Birch LA Sweat
34 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
35 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas
36 Abby Ruess SPBRC-Grand Performance
37 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
38 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
39 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
40 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
41 Fiona Meade
42 Jeannie Kuhajek Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
43 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
44 Maura Kinsella UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
45 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
46 Diedre Ribbens SPBRC-Grand Performance
47 Laura Brown
48 Katharine Hall UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Cari Higgins
49 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
50 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Cari Higgins
51 Jamie Gilgen
52 Sarah Szefi Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
53 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
54 Linda Villumsen
55 Rushlee Buchanan
56 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
57 Catherine Walberg
58 Amy Strahan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
59 Ivy Audrain L.A. Sweat
60 Becca Schepps LA Sweat
61 Emily Bramel NorthStar Development Cycling
62 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
DNF Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11