Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne • Sep 6 2015
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
2 David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
3 Derek Christison SBR Quantum Racing
4 Steve Cullen
5 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
6 Brenden Hardy Atlas/Other Films
7 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com Cycling Team
8 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing LLC - MO
9 Luke Momper SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
10 Anthony Vicino xXx Racing
11 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Chad Hodges
12 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
13 Chris Lowry River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
14 John Butler * J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
15 Lane Johnson Localcycling.com
16 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
17 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo
18 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
19 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
20 Lukas Marshall Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
21 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing
22 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
23 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
24 Frederick Wild DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Chad Hodges
25 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
26 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
27 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
28 Curtis Luckett Fayetteville Wheelmen
29 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
30 Stephen Wagstaff Happy Tooth Racing
31 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
32 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
33 Tom Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
34 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles
35 Morgan Hunter Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
36 Christopher Connolly SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
37 Dustin Greer
38 Matthew Bohm PBC Racing
39 Thomas Torbik
40 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
41 Nicholas Brummer Korte Hammer Down Racing
42 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
43 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
44 Fernando Arroyorosario
45 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
46 Nicholas Hartman xXx Racing
47 Christopher L hill
48 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
49 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
50 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
51 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
52 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
53 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
54 Jesse Maggard Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
55 Andrew Lang Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
56 Ben williams Team undiscovered
57 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
58 Carl Meine Brone's Bike Shop
59 Cj Brish
60 Richard Garr Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
61 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
62 John C mooney Indian Cycle
63 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
64 Zachary Hyland
65 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
66 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
67 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Team Teammate Win: Konrad Witt
68 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team Teammate Win: Konrad Witt
69 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
70 Jason Murphy SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
71 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
72 Kyle Rohan Montana State University
73 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
74 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
75 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development
76 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
77 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Christison
78 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
79 Austin Venhuizen xXx Racing
80 Ian Borella Lindenwood University
81 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team
82 Harvey Lewallen iv
83 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
84 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
85 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development Cycling
86 David Mcdowell iii Wild Card Cycling
87 Ryan Hospelhorn Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF John Borstelmann
DNF Christopher Grisvard NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
DNF Ken Krebs Team INTENT
DNF Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 2: 52   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Street Health Warrior p/b RK&O
2 David Johnson
3 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
4 Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo
5 Ben Craig Mercy Kuat
6 Keith Guilford GP Velotek
7 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
8 James Coudright SBR Quantum Racing
9 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
10 Ken Krebs Team INTENT
11 Joe Engel Walmart Cycling Team
12 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Sam Escherich NorthStar Development Cycling
14 Brian Snyder GP Velotek
15 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 Corey Morenz Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Win: Mathew Street
17 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeteners
18 Mark Hitzhusen
19 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
20 Brian Sciba Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
21 Mark Pavlovcik
22 Daniel Noboa Scarlet Fire Racing
23 Egor Astakhov
24 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
25 Brian Thieme
26 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
27 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
28 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
29 Tyler Kidder SBC Cycling
30 Gregory Staley Wheelfast Cycling Team
31 Ben Gramling Gearhead Cycle House
32 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
33 Terry Coddington Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
34 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders Cycling
35 Kevin Solomon Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
36 George Jordan Spoked Bikes
37 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
38 Benji Bockting Big Tree Cycling
39 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Igor Shvytov
40 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
41 Chris Petty Korte Hammer Down Racing
42 Brandon Wold DNA Racing
43 Brandon Roberts Soundpony Triad Bank
44 Ben Souders Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
45 Daryus Patel xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Igor Shvytov
46 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
47 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing
49 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
50 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
51 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
52 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
53 Andrew Walker
54 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Daniel Cleiman Health Warrior p/b RK&O Teammate Win: Mathew Street
56 Steve Reardon
57 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
58 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
59 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
60 Ross Tuneberg Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
61 Hugh Gill Peoria Bicycle Club
62 Nick Engel Walmart Cycling Team
63 Thomas Jackson Korte Hammer Down Racing
64 Bryan Sunday River Valley Cycling
65 Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Ben Craig
66 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
67 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
68 Andrew Smith Gearhead Cycle House
69 Ryan Toedebusch SBR Quantum Racing
70 Dakoda Reynolds SBC Cycling
71 Jesse Williams SBR Quantum Racing
72 Jeremy Williamson Team Evansville Music Academy
73 Jason Roche Mike's Bikes STL
74 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
75 Robert Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
76 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
77 Michael Morgan Big Tree Cycling
78 Rick Schopp Team INTENT
79 Tyler Reynolds NorthStar Development Cycling
80 Taylor Herron
81 Edgar Amezcua
82 Chris Perron Mike's Bikes STL
83 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
84 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
85 Kenneth Holland SBC Cycling
86 Cheyenne Mcnutt
87 Noah Voyles
88 Randy Marks Team Kaos/CHI Health
89 Nosson Spielberg Junior Stars Cycling
DNF David Alexander Sakari Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
2 Galen Johnson Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
3 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles Teammate Win: Thomas Moritz
4 Chak Lattanand Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
5 Brian Marsoun
6 Terry Rice Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
7 Michael Philippsen Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Patrick Murphy V2
9 James Host
10 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
11 James Adelmann Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
12 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team
13 Dorian Hauser
14 Corey Wiseman SBC Cycling
15 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
16 Mark Hensley Cape Bicycle and Fitness
17 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
18 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
19 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
20 Michael Morgan Big Tree Cycling
21 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
22 Joe Weis
23 William Matthews Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
24 Todd Pulvirenti
25 Brad Attebury
26 Bryan Sunday River Valley Cycling
27 John Fratinardo
28 Jason Kettler South City Cycling Club
29 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
30 Kevin Kuhns Team Mack Racing Assn
31 Thomas Verstappen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
32 Mitch Stevens
33 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
34 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
35 Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
36 Michael Deal
37 Casey Grove South City Cycling Club
38 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
39 Joe Switzer Korte Hammer Down Racing
40 Branden Miller
41 Max Tucker
42 Brian Thompson Cape Bicycle & Fitness
43 Devin Handler
44 Michael Allen
45 David Matheny
46 Thomas Hawley Team Evansville Music Academy
47 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
48 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
49 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co Teammate Top 5: Galen Johnson
50 Mark Stika Dogfish/Team Noah
51 Jason Keena
52 Jerry Bruce
53 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
54 Matt Padberg Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
55 Robert Metz
56 Brian Bolton
57 Dennis Lilly
58 Rick Kuykendall
59 Joseph Madden
60 Harlan Huey GP Velotek
61 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
62 Sebastion Dimaggio
63 Kevin Mccoy Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
64 Kevin Czaicki
65 Brian Matlock Off the Front Racing
66 Wayne Harris The Cyclery Racing Team
67 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
68 Tucker Mottl
69 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
70 Alan Lowe
71 Brian Laird
72 Jay Schmelter
73 Stephen Lundry
74 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
3 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Casey Lang The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Jacob Olwig
4 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
5 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Jeremy Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
7 Edward Walters
DQ Gaetano Dimaggio
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
3 Avery Lang The Hub Cycling Team
4 Brenden Korte
5 Tyson Murphy SBR Quantum Racing
6 Andrew Stafford
7 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
DNF Hank Proost
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
2 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
3 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
4 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters P/B Reality Bikes
5 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling
6 Eric Finks SBR Quantum Racing
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
8 Mark Savery Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
9 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank
10 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
11 Karl Stover The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
13 Brian Bradley Mercy Kuat
14 Michael Gibson Stages Cycling
15 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
16 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
17 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
18 Tim Duvall ChristianCycling
19 Bart Hollaren Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
20 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
21 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing
22 George Boren Team Evansville Music Academy
23 Simon Phuah Team INTENT
24 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
25 Todd Metz
26 Neal Mcnamara Burnham Racing
27 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
28 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
29 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
30 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
31 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
32 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
33 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
34 Anthony James ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
35 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
36 Brian Smith SBR Quantum Racing
37 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
38 Carl D'alessandro US Military Endurance Sports
39 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
40 Thomas Price Olathe Subaru Cycling
41 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
42 Christian Verry
43 James Gillum Panda Racing Development
44 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
45 Kevin Noone ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
46 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
47 Derrick E nickel Boulder Orthopedics
48 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company
49 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
50 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
51 James Vehe Club Bicicletta
52 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
53 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
54 Francis Bruderer
55 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
56 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
57 Jack Daugherty The Cyclery Racing Team
58 Dennis Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
59 Mark Sills Scarlet Fire Racing
60 Michael Samuelsen Big Orange Cycling
61 Gregory Olsen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
62 Jon Gallagher cole sport
63 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
64 Stephen Borski Watt Posse
65 Jaime Galvan Grip N Rip
66 John Neihouse Fayetteville Wheelmen
67 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
68 Darren Williams Team Athlete Forward
69 Maurice Hessel US Military Endurance Sports
70 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
71 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
72 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
73 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
74 Russell Murphy Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
75 James Barclay xXx Racing
76 Bernd Faust Dogfish/Team Noah
77 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
78 Tim Davis Team Heroes- MOB
79 Devon Alvarez
80 Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
DNF Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare*
2 Ruben Companioni Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
3 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team*
4 Martin Reinert Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
5 Carlos Alzate escobar
6 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
7 Daniel Holloway AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
8 Norlandy Tavera CRCA Foundation
9 Rafael Meran CRCA Foundation
10 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team
11 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
12 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling
13 Nolan Tankersley Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
14 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
15 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team
16 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
17 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
18 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk
19 Ryan Good MatsonMoney
20 Anton Varabei Garneau Quebecor
21 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong
22 Carlos Andres brenes mata Costa Rica
23 Colton Jarisch Elevate Elite Cycling Team
24 Evan Hartig Credite Velo - Trek
25 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
26 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
27 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
28 Cristian Torres??? CRCA Foundation
29 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong
30 Corey Davis Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
31 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
32 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
33 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team
34 Alberto Covarrubias
35 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
36 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
37 Terrence Keenan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
38 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk
39 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
40 Tim Savre Credite Velo - Trek
41 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
42 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
43 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA Foundation
44 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
45 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
46 Colton Barrett Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
47 Robert Sroka Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
48 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
49 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
50 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
51 Jack Mccann Netherland Rubber p/b MVP
52 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources
53 Dylan Postier EVOKE Racing
54 Matthew Zimmer EC Devo
55 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
56 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
57 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
58 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
59 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
60 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo
61 Daniel Tokarczyk University of Cincinnati
62 Alex Kellum J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
63 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
64 Charles Huff UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
65 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
66 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
67 Adam Leibovitz BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
68 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/
69 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
70 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
71 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
72 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Karl Menzies
73 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
74 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
75 Jesse Siemen Summit Pro Racing
76 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk
77 Marco Aledia AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
78 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
79 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De
80 Jacob Gerhardt TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
81 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
82 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Cycling
83 Brandon Feehery
84 John Holden
85 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
86 Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team* Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
87 Bill Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
88 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
89 William Stolte TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
90 David Guttenplan Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
91 Shane Feehery SBR Quantum Racing
92 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
93 Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk
94 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
95 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program
96 Zachary Lewis MatsonMoney
97 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
98 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
99 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team
100 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
101 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
102 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
103 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk
104 Zvonimir Jelinic Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Donovan Clarke Health Warrior p/b RK&O
DNF Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
DNF Chad Hartley AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing
DNF Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat
DNF Zack Kratche J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
DNF Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy
DNF Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
Finishers: Cat 1: 90   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
3 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
5 Anya Malarski JETCycling
6 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas Cycli
7 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood/GIS
8 Leila Kasprzyk River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
9 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
10 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
11 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
12 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
13 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
14 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
15 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
16 Esther Lee Team isocentric
17 Meghan Schloat CityMD Racing
18 Hannah Shell
19 Shiqi Fu
20 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
21 Katy Brown DNA Racing
22 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS
24 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
25 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
26 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
27 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
28 Stephanie Kaplan Century Road Club Assoc
29 Brenna Gibbons
30 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
31 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
32 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Kosatka
33 Juhi Shah Sturdy Girl Cycling Club & Race Tea
34 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
35 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
36 Alisson Chevez-gonzales Global Force Team - Costa Rica
37 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
38 Sarah Little-masterson
39 Kim Cory Queen City Wheels
40 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric
41 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
42 Heather Thomason Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
43 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
44 Annette Triplett Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
45 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
46 Karen Proper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
47 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
48 Ellie Morgenthaler
49 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS
50 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
51 Amanda Camp Birchwood/GIS
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
DNF ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare*
2 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB*
3 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Leah Kirchmann
6 Lauretta Hanson
7 Linda Villumsen
8 Erica Allar
9 Kate Sherwin River City Market Racing p/b Bike L
10 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling p/b K4
11 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
12 Christina Smith UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
13 Tina Pic UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
14 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR
15 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
16 Marie-soleil Blais Acquisio ACQ
17 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
18 Josie Talbot
19 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
20 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
21 Fiona Meade
22 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
23 Christina Birch LA Sweat
24 Janelle Cole Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
25 Diana Penuela PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
26 Lindsay Bayer BMW p/b The Happy Tooth Dental
27 Abby Ruess SPBRC-Grand Performance
28 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
29 Madison Kriek FloridaVelo
30 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
31 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
32 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
33 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
34 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
35 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Rushlee Buchanan
36 Maura Kinsella UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
37 Laura Brown
38 Julie Kuliecza UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
39 Jamie Gilgen
40 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
41 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Emma Grant
42 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
43 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
44 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas
45 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women
46 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
47 Ivy Audrain L.A. Sweat
48 Diedre Ribbens SPBRC-Grand Performance
49 Sarah Szefi Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
50 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
51 Ashley Weaver PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
52 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling p/b K4
53 Catherine Walberg
54 Becca Schepps LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11