Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View • Jun 24 2016
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle & Ski
2 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
4 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
5 Sebastian Salinas
6 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
7 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
8 Jedadiah Schaller Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
9 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
10 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
11 J Alexis batista Dornier Racing
12 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
14 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Adam Schepps
16 Erin Young Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
17 Jarrod Moroni Bendigo & District CC
18 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Chris Anderson
19 Steven Tortorelli Dolce Vita Freewheel
20 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
21 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing
22 Christopher Rea
23 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
24 Coul Hill
25 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
26 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
27 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
28 Tyler Fitzgerald Brazen Dropouts
29 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
30 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
32 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
33 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause
34 Darel Christopher
35 Bowie Adams PHENOM
36 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
37 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
38 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
39 Ethan Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
40 Frank Cundiff
41 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing
42 Daniel Svedberg NorthStar Development Cycling
43 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
44 Bryant Mcwhorter PSIMET Racing
45 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
46 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
47 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
48 Keith Tussey
49 Lucas Guyton
50 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
51 Jay Major GEARED UP Cycling Club- Bahamas
52 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
53 Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
54 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
55 Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
56 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
57 Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
58 Anthony Vicino
59 Jeffrey Engel
60 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
61 Ken Hum Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
62 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
63 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
64 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
65 Matthew Povlich Hollander Benelux Racing
66 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
67 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
68 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
69 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
70 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
71 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
72 Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
73 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
74 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
75 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
76 Forrest Russell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
77 Cormac Mcgeough
78 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b Phobio
79 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
80 Noah Wilson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
81 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
82 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
83 Kia Namin Team Velocause
84 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC
85 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
86 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
87 Graham Lock Manitoba
88 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
89 Chris Curry Geared-Up Cycling Club
90 Chris Lowry
DNF Spencer Downing
DNF Carlos Torres R & M
DNF Roy Colebrook Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
DNF Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
DNF Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
DNF Jacob Kelly Dallas Racing
DNF Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
DNF Jacob Okamoto
DNF Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
DNF Robert Rutscher Brone's Bike Shop
DNF Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
DNF Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
DNF Robert Mayfield
DNF Kevin Collins Freewheeler Bike Shop
DNF Mason Baran
DNF Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 49   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
2 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
3 Chase Reichmann
4 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
5 Carson Thompson Team Manitoba
6 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling
7 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
8 Austin Riley Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Mitchell Freund
10 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
11 Richard Grunewald
12 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
13 Alex Dorganross GS Panache
14 Andrew Smits Diablo Cycling
15 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
16 Adam Taylor Team Velocause
17 Mitchell Dutczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
18 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Adam Ward
19 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
20 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
21 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
22 Joe Garni
23 Steven Paukner Velocause Centraal Cycling
24 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
25 Tom Madden Marquette University
26 John Hill
27 Brent Baumann
28 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
29 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
30 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
31 Aaron Van lieshout Wisconsin Cycling at UW-Madison
32 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
33 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
34 Kyle Gill
35 Craig Billings
36 Dan Frazier
37 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
38 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Adam Ward
39 Jeff Jasinowski
40 Shawn Nelson
41 Misha Tyler
42 Jordan Trentadue Heavy Pedal Velo Club
43 Nick Vander velden NorthStar Development Cycling
44 Daniell Ochalek Hollander Benelux Racing
45 Tristin Suhonen US Military Endurance Sports
46 Jeffrey Andrews Team Velocause
47 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
48 David Hawkins
49 Samuel Vanden hogen Brone's Bike Shop
50 Alex Speaker BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Adam Ward
51 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
52 Thomas Leu
53 Andy Kraft
54 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
55 Cody Brown
56 John Caffarelli KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
57 Stephen Ogunjobi
58 Peter Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
59 Adam Raychel
60 Ryan Lemke Ass Savers Racing
DNF Tyler Gonzales NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki Giant Racing
2 Josh Tyrrell Cycles Golden Sport
3 Erin Young Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
4 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Antoine Fabry Rossi the PACK
6 Chas Christiansen
7 Richard Zawada
8 Bruno Labelle Rossi the PACK Teammate Top 5: Antoine Fabry
9 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
10 Richard Dearson Rossi the PACK Teammate Top 5: Antoine Fabry
11 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
12 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Daniel Corley
14 Nicolas Cote Ibike
15 Darel Christopher
16 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
18 Roderick De jesus Bouledogue Tout Noir
19 Alexander Pearson Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
21 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
22 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
23 Jonathan Mendez
24 David Ramirez
25 Anthony Hoak
26 Daniel Feuling
27 Brennan Kreiman
28 Jonathan Mcmahon
29 Corey Soderquist St Goose Bike Team
30 Dustin Musgrave
31 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
32 Lucas Rodriguez Parachute Club
33 Jong Pak
DNF Christian Walding
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
4 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
5 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
6 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Developme
8 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
9 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
10 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Steven Truesdale
11 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
12 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Steven Truesdale
13 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
14 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Steven Truesdale
15 Timur Kurbonov
16 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
17 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
18 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
19 Gregory Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
20 Nicholas Holmes ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
21 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J Teammate Top 5: Steven Truesdale
22 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 Riley Writsman
24 Anthony Arango Interactive Metronome Developme
25 Owen West
26 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
27 Quintin Brown
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
2 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
3 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
4 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
5 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
6 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
8 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
9 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Liam Holowesko
10 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
11 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
12 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
13 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
14 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
15 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
16 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
17 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
18 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development
19 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
20 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Oliver Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
DNF Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Eli Keyes Team Velocause
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling
2 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Evan Clouse
3 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
4 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Evan Clouse
6 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
7 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
8 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling
9 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
10 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling
11 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Evan Clouse
12 Johannes Stromski
13 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
14 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling
15 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
16 Atamurot Urinov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
17 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
18 William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling
19 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
20 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
22 Eli Markworth Bike City Juniors
23 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
24 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
25 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
26 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
27 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
DNF Jordan Javor ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Evan Clouse
DNF Nicholas Haydin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Bourget Philippe Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
DNF Odiljon Toyirov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
DNF Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
DNF Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Kyle Kargel
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
4 Nolan Church
5 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
7 Landon Nelson
8 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
9 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mlujeak
10 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Carter
11 Henry West
12 Matthew Handley PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
4 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
5 Dan Greene
6 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
7 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
8 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
9 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
10 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
11 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
12 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
13 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
14 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
15 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
16 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
17 Simon Phuah INTENT
18 Clayton Chase Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
19 Rick Flayter
20 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
21 Charles Townsend NorthStar Mentors
22 Marc Kebbekus
23 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
24 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling
25 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
26 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
27 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
28 Michael Martens
29 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
30 Marc Bertucco
31 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
32 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
33 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
34 Jeffrey Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
35 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
36 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
37 Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
38 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
39 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
40 Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Ba
41 Dale Sedgwick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
42 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
43 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
44 Antonio Gallegos
45 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
46 Scott Latell CZ Velo
47 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven
DNF Andy Newsom Team Veselka
DNF Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
DNF David Jablonowski Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Tommy Matush
DNF Rick Laliberte Vision Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
2 Quenni King
3 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
4 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
5 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Paul Dryden
8 Kevin Collins Freewheeler Bike Shop
9 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
10 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Paul Dryden
11 Christopher Townzen AUDI RENO-TAHOE
12 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
13 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
14 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Paul Dryden
15 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
16 Matthew Garni LAPT CC
17 James Jones Mirage
18 Dirk Bjornstad Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
21 Ross Giese Velocause Centraal Cycling
22 Benji Hunter
23 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Brent Rohrs
24 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
25 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
26 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
27 Chip Pieper Velocause Centraal Cycling
28 Michael Daws Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
29 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
30 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
31 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
32 Jason Bernstein NorthStar Mentors
33 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Paul Dryden
34 Derek Jones
35 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
36 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Paul Dryden
37 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
38 Christan Griego Velocause Centraal Cycling
39 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing
40 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
41 Peter Reinhard
42 Douglas Carter NorthStar Mentors
43 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
44 Patrick Robinson Mirage
45 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
46 David Peterson NorthStar Mentors
47 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing
48 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
49 Robert Garner
50 Steve Werner CZ Velo
51 Brian Petted Team Extreme
52 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
53 David Nelson Team Extreme
54 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
55 Jorge Odio SPBRC-Grand Performance
56 David Sisemore R & M
57 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
58 David Bock
59 Rick Walters NorthStar Mentors
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
3 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro
4 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
5 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz
6 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
7 Alder Martz
8 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Harrison Bailey
9 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
10 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
11 Liam White Pats Veg Cycling Team
12 Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
13 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
14 Nicholas White Physiohealth Focus cycling team
15 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
16 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
17 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
18 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
19 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
20 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
21 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
22 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac
23 Robert White Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
24 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
25 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Spencer Downing
27 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
29 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
30 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
31 Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
32 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
33 Ben Rothschild Snyder Factory Racing
34 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
35 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing
36 Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
37 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
38 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
39 Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team
40 Byron Anson Echelon-Storck Development Team
41 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
42 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
43 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
44 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
45 Ian Whaley EC Devo
46 Antonio Valenti Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
47 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
48 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Armando Cardenas Great Dane Velo
50 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
51 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Innokenty Zavyalov
DNF Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Harrison Bailey
DNF Clay Murfet UCI CT: Astella's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
DNF Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Chris Hill Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Ben Abels NA
DNF Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te
DNF Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
DNF Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF David Manton GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Harrison Bailey
DNF Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz Teammate Top 5: Harrison Bailey
DNF Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
DNF Jack Matthews Donkey Label
DNF Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
DNF Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
DNF Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Brett Beddow Wayne State University
DNF Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Bruno Labelle Rossi-the PACK
DNF Richard Dearson Rossi-the PACK
DNF David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Nicolas Cote Team Ibike
DNF Nathan Rogut R & M
DNF Antoine Fabry Rossi-the PACK
DNF Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 1: 53   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
2 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
3 Heather Haviland
4 Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery Race Team
5 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
6 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
7 Ava Sykes TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
8 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
9 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
10 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Andrea Cyr Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
12 Melody Mcleod R & M
13 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
14 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
15 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
16 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
17 Emily Chan Houlihan Lokey
18 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
19 Tara Mccloskey Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
20 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
22 Summer Gilbert Andrie Junior Development Team
23 Mollie Brewer CU Cycling-Boulder
24 Rachael Berns
25 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
26 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
27 Ruth Swedler Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Blake Meyer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
29 Caroline Haebig Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
30 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
31 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Win: Ashley Litts
32 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
33 Monica Freiband Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Sherry Berde townsend NorthStar Development Cycling
35 Natasha Badertscher KindHuman Cycling Club
36 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
37 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
38 Stephanie Moffett Hollander Benelux Racing
39 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
40 Lilly Mcleod R & M
41 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
42 Jennifer Reaburn Woodcock
43 Mayra Martinez
44 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
2 Erica Schwanke JAKROO
3 Beth Franklin Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
4 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
5 Becca Schepps
6 Tiana Johnson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
7 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
8 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
2 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team
4 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
5 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
7 Hannah Leonhardt ChristianCycling
8 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Emma Polenske
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
2 Chloe Penner DEVO MANITOBA
3 Rebecca Man Devo Manitoba
4 Darya Matafonova Team Novo Nordisk Women
5 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Aleksandra Vasileva Team Novo Nordisk Women
DQ Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen
2 Mary Prendergast Team Manitoba
3 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
2 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Lucy Foss
4 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme Teammate Win: Emma Kaszajames
5 Zoe Puetz
6 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
7 Sophia Monahan R & M
DNF Sophie Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Peta Mullens BELGIANWERKX
3 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
4 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
6 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
7 Katie Compton UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
8 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
9 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
10 Harriet Owen CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
11 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
12 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
13 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
14 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
15 Monica Volk Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
16 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo
17 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
18 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
19 Hannah Ross UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
20 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
21 Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
22 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 Holly Mathews Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
24 Helen Bailliestrong Sun And Ski Women's Elite
25 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
26 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
27 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Courteney Lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
29 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
30 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
31 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
32 Shannon Malseed Colavita Racing
33 Cari Higgins UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
34 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
35 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
36 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
37 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
38 Ayesha Mcgowan
39 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa
40 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
41 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
42 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
43 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
44 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
45 Lindsey Kriete Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
46 Kelley Hess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
47 Irene Hurst xXx Racing
48 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
49 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
50 Jennifer Nordhem Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
51 Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance
52 Christa Ghent
53 Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
54 Anya Malarski JETCycling
55 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty
56 Sara Liebert Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M
57 Gale Derosa JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre
DNF Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
DNF Sara Yancovitz
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12