Log In
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR • Feb 18 2017
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Rodriguez 1:31:47
2 Dan Stietz 1:39:56
3 Seth Arseneau Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:39:59
4 Gerard Ahfook Paralyzed Veterans Racing 1:40:58
5 Roger Koert Handcycle Club of Canada 1:44:13
6 Rich Vanderwal Handcycle Club of Canada 1:54:54
7 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep 1:59:35
8 Gerald Cuzick Paralyzed Veterans Racing 2:00:30 Teammate Top 5: Seth Arseneau
9 Jenna Rollman Team PossAbilities 2:13:26
10 Emanuel Herrera Paralyzed Veterans Racing 2:13:26 Teammate Top 5: Seth Arseneau
11 Tavian Bryant 2:14:47
12 Enrique Jimenez 2:33:32
13 Jason Cannon 2:42:11
14 Fernando Resende Handcycle Club of Canada 2:43:31 Teammate Top 5: Roger Koert
15 James Dubose 2:43:58
16 Christopher Sproule 2:45:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Jose Velo Reno 0:41:22
2 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 0:41:31
3 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:41:33
4 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:41:37
5 Nicolas Raffinengo 0:41:37
6 Wren Powers Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:41:44
7 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:41:44
8 Evan Larson GS Andiamo-Redlands Legends 0:42:24
9 Tag Broaderip Team Winded 0:42:26
10 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:42:26
11 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 0:42:35
12 Ben Gonzalez Team Winded 0:43:07
13 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b Kinet 0:43:42
14 Luke Brocco Landis/Trek 0:45:16 Teammate Top 5: Hayden Palmer
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Jenkins 2:11:27
Off The Front
2 Logan Mclain LaS'port Elite 2:11:36
Off The Front
3 Spencer Severance BYRDS 2:11:39
Off The Front
4 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 2:11:47
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 2:11:50
1
6 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 2:11:50
2
7 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 2:11:50
3
8 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Main Stree 2:11:50
4
9 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:11:48
5
10 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycling 2:11:49
6
11 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 2:11:50
7
12 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 2:11:50
8
13 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team 2:11:50
9
14 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo-West Side Wheelmen 2:11:50
10
15 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome 2:11:50
11
16 Gabriel Shipley 2:11:50
12
17 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:11:50
13
18 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team 2:11:50
14
19 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 2:11:50
15
20 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 2:11:50
16
Teammate Top 5: Gianni Lamperti
21 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 2:11:50
17
22 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenaline 2:11:50
18
23 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport 2:11:50
19
24 Joshua Gilbert FFKR Architects Racing 2:11:50
20
25 Jack Shuckra FFKR Architects Racing 2:11:50
21
26 Eric Castillo NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 2:11:50
27 Alvarez Andres KLTS Junior Development Team 2:11:50
28 Luis Eduardo morales Stage 17 Racing/BMW Major Motion De 2:11:50
29 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 2:11:50
30 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 2:11:50
31 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:11:50
32 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b Kinet 2:11:50
33 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:13:57
Off The Back
34 Zachary Fernau Cycle Mania 2:14:03
Off The Back
35 Kaito Clarke SJBC 2:14:11
Off The Back
36 Simon Reyes Aligator Cycling 2:16:29
Off The Back
37 Victor Aguilar Team Velosport 2:17:01
Off The Back
38 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 2:19:14
Off The Back
39 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 2:24:57
Off The Back
40 Ryder Phillips ironfly internet llc 2:26:12
Off The Back
41 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 2:26:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brady Mcdonald
42 Tommy Lacampagne San Jose Bike Club 2:27:53
Off The Back
43 Aidan Mcneil 2:33:16
Off The Back
44 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development Team 2:33:16
Off The Back
45 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange Flight School U2 2:33:16
Off The Back
46 Lance Heaton 2:35:10
Off The Back
47 Nathan Lamborn FFKR Architects Racing 2:37:24
Off The Back
48 David Ruvalcaba reyes BMW Major Motion Development 2:38:16
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eugenio Mirafuentes Bike Zone Team 2:36:16
Off The Front
2 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 2:36:26
Off The Front
3 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 2:36:30
4 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:36:34
5 Sandor A. jr. delgado D'Professional Collision Cycling Te 2:36:34
6 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development 2:36:37
1
7 Emiliano Mirafuentes resendez Bike Zone Team 2:36:37
2
Teammate Win: Eugenio Mirafuentes
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 2:36:37
3
9 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:36:37
4
10 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling 2:36:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
11 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:36:35
6
12 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems 2:36:37
7
13 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 2:36:57
14 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 2:36:57 Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
15 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 2:36:37 Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
16 Cesar Robles Bike Zone Team 2:36:57
1
Teammate Win: Eugenio Mirafuentes
17 Patton Sims Palmer/Cspire Development Team 2:36:37
2
18 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling 2:36:37
3
19 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 2:36:37
4
20 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 2:36:37
5
Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
21 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS Andiamo 2:36:37
6
22 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 2:36:37
7
23 Arvin Jansen I am racing 2:36:37
8
24 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 2:36:46 Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
25 Francisco Contreras BMW Major Motion Development 2:36:47
26 Zachary Gottesman NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 2:37:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
27 Misael Guzman BMW Major Motion Development 2:37:33
Off The Back
28 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 2:37:41
Off The Back
29 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 2:39:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
30 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialized Racing Junior 2:39:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
31 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects Racing 2:44:00
Off The Back
32 Giovanny Madrigal BMW Major Motion Development 2:46:01
Off The Back
33 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 2:46:01
Off The Back
34 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 2:46:05
Off The Back
35 Cole Warner FFKR Architects Racing 2:46:44
Off The Back
36 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 2:50:25
Off The Back
37 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 2:50:25
Off The Back
38 Spencer Ciammitti AZ Devo 2:50:32
Off The Back
39 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team 2:53:15
Off The Back
40 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS 2:53:57
Off The Back
41 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Main Stree 2:54:40
Off The Back
42 Parker Rous Team Swift 2:55:20
Off The Back
43 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 2:55:56
Off The Back
44 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 2:55:56
Off The Back
45 Ethan Harrelson Athlete Octane Racing 2:57:52
Off The Back
46 Cale Smith Team Winded 2:57:52
Off The Back
47 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 2:59:15
Off The Back
48 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/Development - La 2:59:17
Off The Back
49 Caiden Plummer Arizona Devo 2:59:23
Off The Back
50 Ethan Fuller Team Winded 2:59:38
Off The Back
51 Benjamin Derieg FFKR Architects Racing 3:00:33
Off The Back
52 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co - Vista Subaru 3:00:45
Off The Back
53 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Stratagies Elite Cycl 3:03:17
Off The Back
54 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:03:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
55 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.c 3:03:17
Off The Back
56 Isaiah Martinez Athlete Octane Racing 3:03:23
Off The Back
57 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport 3:03:23
Off The Back
58 Everett Durbin Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 3:03:58
Off The Back
59 Caleb Hackey Cycle Mania 3:06:04
Off The Back
60 Luis Castro Orlando Road Club 3:11:18
Off The Back
61 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 3:11:28
Off The Back
62 Nick Mckenna Team Velosport 3:11:43
Off The Back
63 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team 3:13:14
Off The Back
64 Esdras Roldan GSM/WSEC Elite 3:14:49
Off The Back
65 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 3:14:58
Off The Back
66 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange 3:16:43
Off The Back
67 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling 3:22:26
Off The Back
68 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 3:22:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
69 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:22:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 2:35:38
2 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 2:35:42
3 Robert Rigg Swami's Cycling 2:36:24
4 Kevin Phillips ironfly internet llc 2:37:23
5 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling 2:37:29
6 Paul Thomas Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 2:37:29
7 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:37:38
8 Greg Kogut Swami's Cycling 2:37:39 Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
9 Brian Forbes Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 2:37:53 Teammate Top 5: Rob Alvarez
10 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:37:57
11 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:38:03
12 Scott Wall Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:38:38
13 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 2:38:53 Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
14 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:39:14
15 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 2:41:19
16 Brendon Zinke Swami's Cycling 2:43:30 Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
17 Garron Cadiente Jetset Racing 2:48:21
18 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 2:48:21
19 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling 2:48:23 Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
20 Klayton Sproles Raceklean 2:56:19
21 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters 2:58:55
22 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling 3:02:14 Teammate Top 5: Robert Rigg
23 Nathan Rogut Velobrew-AV Homes 3:07:28
24 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters 3:07:28
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Garcia Zia Velo Cycling 2:47:21
Off The Front
2 Robert Frank Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 2:47:27
3 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Elite Masters 2:47:31
4 Louie Amelburu Mad Dog Racing p/b Purequosa 2:47:35
1
5 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 2:47:35
2
6 Scott Johnson Team Winded 2:47:35
3
7 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 2:47:35
4
8 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish 2:47:35
5
9 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 2:47:35
6
Teammate Top 5: Robert Frank
10 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop 2:47:35
7
11 Colin Corbin Audi 2:47:35
8
12 John Hatchitt Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 2:47:35
9
Teammate Top 5: Robert Frank
13 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing 2:47:35
10
14 Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish 2:47:35
11
15 James Robbins S2C/Primal 2:47:35
12
16 David Julien Cyberdyne Systems 2:47:32
13
17 Julian Soh Audi 2:47:35
1
18 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 2:47:35
2
19 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 2:47:35
3
Teammate Win: Jerry Garcia
20 Dariusz Zdunek Athlete Octane Racing 2:47:35
4
21 David Able GST Racing 2:47:35
5
22 Nivio Diaz 2:47:35
23 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Racing 2:47:34
24 Daniel Furtney 2:47:51
25 James Chao Velo Club LaGrange 2:47:51
26 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish 2:47:52
27 Dane Emde GR Capital 2:48:02
28 Bud Lacombe Bicycle Haus Racing 2:48:04
29 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:48:04
30 Allyn Smith Team Winded 2:48:15
Off The Back
31 Terry Johnes Sun Coast Velo - UCC/JW Flooring 2:48:42
Off The Back
32 James Pappe Cannondale Capo Masters pb GQ-6 2:48:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Frank
33 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants Racing Team 2:49:02
Off The Back
34 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 2:49:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Winzeler
35 Gregg Ness Ft Wayne Outfitters 2:59:06
Off The Back
36 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 3:01:38
Off The Back
37 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 3:07:19
Off The Back
38 Monty W bobo Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 3:08:37
Off The Back
39 Phil Howard Coates/Back Abbey 3:11:53
Off The Back
40 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 3:29:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b Purequosa 2:04:43
2 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:04:45
3 Gary Painter Ft Wayne Outfitters 2:04:52
4 Gerry Clapper Cyberdyne Systems 2:04:58
5 Gary Raymond Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 2:04:58
6 David French Landis/Trek 2:04:58
7 Robert Knock Mandalay Bay/McGhie's 2:05:05
8 Jeff Penney MORE Foundation Cycling Team 2:05:05
9 Charlie Beadles Pay 'N Take 2:05:05
10 David Bixby Team RPM 2:05:02
11 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters 2:05:04 Teammate Top 5: Gary Painter
12 Gregory Page Lightning Velo 2:05:16
13 Kurt Kroemer Cyberdyne Systems 2:05:18 Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
14 Dirk Cowley FFKR Architects Racing 2:05:25
15 John Newton Active Yards - Chester County Velo 2:05:25
16 Grant Taylor Jetset Racing 2:05:36
17 John Paproski PA Masters RC 2:06:06
18 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:06:29 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
19 Andres Maricq 2:07:02
20 Steve Cullinan The MORE Foundation Cycling team 2:10:16
21 Anthony Reguero Bahati - WTR 2:11:47
22 Brian Lemke Landis/Trek 2:12:15
23 Rick Cimaglia Durango Wheel Club 2:12:15
24 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 2:12:50 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
25 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 2:15:03
26 Mark Fosenburg Paragon Cycling 2:24:36
27 Donald Braun Team Santini 2:27:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Long Cyclefit Solutions Racing 2:04:52
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 2:04:58
3 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 2:05:19
4 Steven Borer Fleming Wealth Strategies 2:07:20
5 Kenneth Starcke Cyclefit Solutions Racing 2:07:20 Teammate Win: Steven Long
6 Ken Louder FFKR Architects Racing 2:17:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 4:00:43
Off The Front
2 Jack Duncan Hedrick Racing 4:01:18
Off The Front
3 William Barnum COS Racing 4:01:22
Off The Front
4 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 4:01:26
Off The Front
5 Miguel Folch Landis/Trek 4:01:26
Off The Front
6 Adam Schepps Breakaway Training/Nytro Multisport 4:01:28
Off The Front
7 Nicholas Reed AMain Cycling Team 4:01:28
Off The Front
8 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 4:01:30
Off The Front
9 John Janneck SC Velo 4:01:44
10 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 4:01:48
1
11 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 4:01:49
2
12 Cyrus Pearo Primal/Audi-Denver 4:01:51
3
13 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 4:01:51
4
14 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team 4:01:51
5
15 Kyle Thornton 208 Shred Squad p/b The Stoffan Fou 4:01:51
6
16 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 4:01:51
7
17 James Snitzer Primal/Audi-Denver 4:01:51
8
18 Steven Fuller SC Velo 4:01:51
9
19 Gregory Seymour 303 Project 4:01:51
10
20 Leigh Thurgood TenSpeedHero 4:01:51
11
21 Rex Roberts 4:01:51
12
22 Jake Spelman Jetset Racing 4:01:51
13
23 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 4:01:51
14
24 Jason Paez SC Velo 4:01:51
15
25 Dakota Gracey 4:01:51
16
26 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Studio 4:01:51
17
27 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 4:01:51
18
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Morvant
28 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 4:01:51
19
29 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 4:01:51
20
Teammate Top 5: William Barnum
30 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 4:01:51
21
Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
31 Nate Taggatz Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 4:02:06
32 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 4:02:08
33 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:02:10
34 Thomas Keating Bicycle Haus Racing 4:02:10
35 Luke Ollett OC Armada 4:02:07
36 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 4:02:11
37 Juan Cisneros 4:02:15
38 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 4:02:22
Off The Back
39 James Hilyer 4:02:36
Off The Back
40 Robert Thayer Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:02:37
Off The Back
41 John Wolters TenSpeedHero 4:04:32
Off The Back
42 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 4:04:32
Off The Back
43 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 4:07:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Barnum
44 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 4:07:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
45 Jeff Chapin Athlete Octane Racing 4:08:48
Off The Back
46 Alexander Gibson Team Elevate Racing 4:09:02
Off The Back
47 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 4:11:20
Off The Back
48 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 4:12:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Zachary Morvant
49 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 4:13:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
50 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 4:13:58
Off The Back
51 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 4:14:07
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
52 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC 4:14:29
Off The Back
53 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 4:14:29
Off The Back
54 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande Cycling 4:14:36
Off The Back
55 Chris J schlessinger Primal/Audi-Denver 4:15:41
Off The Back
56 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green 4:18:23
Off The Back
57 Connor Everett COS Racing 4:18:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Barnum
58 David Baar Portland Bicycle Studio 4:25:31
Off The Back
59 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 4:33:45
Off The Back
60 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team 4:47:45
Off The Back
61 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 4:59:20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 3:31:32
Off The Front
2 Rolando Trillo EP Cyclists 3:31:37
3 Nigel De sota Southbay Wheelmen 3:31:39
4 Gary Bell Zia Velo Cycling 3:31:43
1
5 Ryan Milmoe Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 3:31:43
2
6 Johnny Corcoran Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 3:31:43
3
7 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 3:31:43
4
8 Malik Mariano Bikeworks Hawaii 3:31:43
5
9 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 3:31:43
6
10 Sterling Watson COS Racing 3:31:43
7
11 Robert Hilton Wolf Pack Cycling 3:31:43
8
12 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing 3:31:43
9
13 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 3:31:46
14 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racing 3:31:43
15 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 3:31:46
1
16 Wil Gavato First City Cycling Team 3:31:45
2
17 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:31:46
3
18 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 3:31:46
4
19 Landry Bobo COS Racing 3:31:46
5
20 Tony Monteferrante The Velo Ambassador Team 3:31:46
6
21 Jace Kuyper Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing T 3:31:43
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Milmoe
22 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 3:31:46
23 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 3:31:46 Teammate Top 5: Gary Bell
24 J Carnes Pay 'N Take 3:31:50
25 Timothy Scott Team Aggress 3:31:51
26 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 3:31:51
27 Matt Mcwhirter Jetset Racing 3:31:51
28 Dean Shreiner The MORE Foundation Cycling team 3:31:54
29 Zach Sestak Swamis Cycling 3:31:54
30 Griffin Park Mad Dog Cycles 3:31:56
31 David Garcia San Diego Bicycle Club 3:32:23
Off The Back
32 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:32:26
Off The Back
33 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 3:32:28
Off The Back
34 Adam Sklar TeRacing 3:32:35
Off The Back
35 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling 3:32:35
Off The Back
36 Kevin Harsley Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 3:33:09
Off The Back
37 Simon Lynn USAF Academy Cycling 3:34:03
Off The Back
38 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:36:28
Off The Back
39 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 3:36:33
Off The Back
40 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 3:40:17
Off The Back
41 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank cycling Team 3:43:24
Off The Back
42 Zach Mertz Team Winded 3:43:41
Off The Back
43 Tory Gillett Monster Media Racing 3:43:41
Off The Back
44 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 3:47:34
Off The Back
45 Drew Ceccato SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:55:36
Off The Back
46 Tyler Chairsell Carefast | Storck Cycling Team 4:06:39
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Rankine Mullet Mountaineering 2:01:54
2 Cody Jutovsky Jessup Auto Plaza 2:01:58
3 Tyrel Fuchs Velo Veloce 2:02:02
4 Tim Shannon Team Santini USA 2:02:10
5 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling 2:02:12
6 Joe Pavlik Pay 'N Take 2:02:15
7 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com 2:02:17
8 Philip Brown Team Aggress 2:02:17
9 Mitch Reidt 2:02:17
10 Gabriele Canzi Eliel Factory Team 2:02:17
11 Derek Shipley Thump Cycling 2:02:22
12 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team 2:02:23
13 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing 2:02:35
14 David Platon Team Santini USA 2:02:35 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
15 Ed Vasquez Athlete Octane Racing 2:02:35
16 Thom Alger Athlete Octane Racing 2:02:35
17 Paul Imler Team Velosport 2:02:35
18 Jerrod Thomas Team Santini USA 2:02:40 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
19 Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Development U21 2:02:40
20 Buzz Wright Christian Cycling - Tucson 2:02:40
21 Matt Misner Ft Wayne Outfitters 2:02:47
22 Kyle Hornbeck Pay 'N Take 2:02:47
23 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team 2:02:47
24 Clayton Miller Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:02:47
25 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 2:02:45
26 Benjamin Clarke SJBC 2:03:06
27 Kevin Petrick Jim Click Racing 2:03:15
28 Tony Rice Bicycle Haus Racing 2:06:48
29 Mark Ramos Unattached 2:09:05
30 Terrell Brown Team Santini USA 2:09:16 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
31 Steve Garcia Team Winded 2:09:49
32 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 2:10:01
33 Mark Terriquez Team Winded 2:11:44
34 Charles Boch Team Santini USA 2:21:30 Teammate Top 5: Tim Shannon
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Miller Team Winded 2:19:23
2 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 2:19:27
3 Kevin Salmon Pay 'N Take 2:19:27
4 Nathaniel Woods Ft Wayne Outfitters 2:19:30
5 Michael Gould HUNKR.com - PEDALindustries 2:19:32
6 Quang Tran 2:19:33
7 Kurt Huegin Carlos O'Briens Racing 2:19:37
8 Victor Tello Smiles of eatlake 2:19:39
9 Jesse Brantley 2:20:06
10 Rob Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 2:21:56
11 Jeff Eusebio Moment Bicycles 2:26:35
12 Evan Lih 2:35:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:42:36
Off The Front
2 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:45:48
Off The Front
3 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek 3:46:01
Off The Front
4 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:46:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
5 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling Team 3:46:26
Off The Front
6 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 3:46:23
Off The Front
7 Cormac Mcgeough 3:46:37
Off The Front
8 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 3:46:40
Off The Front
9 Jose A aguirre Canels Specialized 3:47:29
Off The Front
10 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:49:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
11 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 3:49:03
Off The Front
12 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 3:48:58
Off The Front
13 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:49:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
14 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:49:04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
15 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:49:18
1
16 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:49:20
2
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
17 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 3:49:20
3
18 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 3:49:20
4
19 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:49:20
5
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
20 James Peterman 303 Project 3:49:20
6
21 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial-Scott p/b 2nd Ave Sp 3:49:20
7
22 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:49:20
8
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
23 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 3:49:20
9
24 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 3:49:20
10
25 Taylor Warren 303 Project 3:49:20
11
26 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:49:20
12
Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
27 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 3:49:20
13
28 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 3:49:20
14
29 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 3:49:26
30 David Priest Stinner Black Sheep Racing 3:49:29
31 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 3:49:36 Teammate Top 5: Wouter Zwart
32 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:49:36 Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
33 Austin Stephens 303 Project 3:49:45
34 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling 3:49:45
35 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 3:49:55
Off The Back
36 Owen Shott Velobrew-AV Homes 3:50:05
Off The Back
37 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:50:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
38 Erick Sobey UA 3:50:09
Off The Back
39 Michael Dutczak 3:50:19
Off The Back
40 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza 3:50:29
Off The Back
41 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 3:50:29
Off The Back
42 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:51:09
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
43 Richard Arnopol Primal/Audi-Denver 3:51:11
Off The Back
44 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 3:51:15
Off The Back
45 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek 3:51:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Zwart
46 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 3:51:23
Off The Back
47 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 3:51:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Zwart
48 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 3:51:36
Off The Back
49 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing 3:52:32
Off The Back
50 Daniel Parkman Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 3:54:37
Off The Back
51 Darin Morgan Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 3:54:37
Off The Back
52 Brandon Baker Men of steel 3:59:36
Off The Back
53 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 4:06:46
Off The Back
54 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 4:06:46
Off The Back
55 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 4:08:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Zwart
56 John Balmer Century Road Club of America 4:09:48
Off The Back
57 Marcus Cannon Cyclery USA 4:12:39
Off The Back
58 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 4:13:47
Off The Back
59 Alan De la cruz Joyerias Meza 4:14:45
Off The Back
60 Joseph Garcia 4:16:06
Off The Back
61 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 4:16:06
Off The Back
62 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek 4:38:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wouter Zwart
63 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 4:38:45
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 54   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:42:58
2 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:44:20
3 Emma Robertson Echelon Santa Barbara 0:46:21
4 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo-West Side Wheelmen 0:52:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Fernau Cycle Mania 1:45:07
2 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing Club 1:45:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 2:15:16
2 Stacy Bragg Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 2:15:31
3 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 2:18:19
4 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 2:28:52 Teammate Win: Jane Berger
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Charameda Team Swift 2:15:11
2 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing 2:15:18
3 Helen Gruneisen 2:16:09
4 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 2:18:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:14:44
Off The Front
2 Emily Rodger The Velo Ambassador Team 3:19:26
Off The Front
3 Sandra Freeman JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 3:19:31
4 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 3:19:33
5 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team 3:19:37
6 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:19:41
1
Teammate Win: Alexandra Reich
7 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 3:19:41
2
8 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:19:41
3
Teammate Win: Alexandra Reich
9 Zahra Gill Sho-air TWENTY20 3:19:43
4
10 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 3:19:43
5
11 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 3:19:43
6
12 Terry Moore Zia Velo Cycling 3:19:43
7
13 Elizabeth Korinek The Velo Ambassador Team 3:19:43
8
Teammate Top 5: Emily Rodger
14 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:19:43
9
15 Ginger Boyd Stinner Black Sheep Women's Racing 3:19:43
10
16 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 3:19:43
11
Teammate Win: Alexandra Reich
17 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants Racing Team 3:19:47
18 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycles 3:19:49
19 Tamatha Brock Zia Velo Cycling 3:19:55
20 Ellie Wood Tolero Racing 3:20:00
21 Melody Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:20:25
Off The Back
22 Jocelyn Bonham Team Broadway Bicycles 3:21:09
Off The Back
23 Sarah Posner Landis/Trek 3:22:47
Off The Back
24 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:26:55
Off The Back
25 Cheyenne Comer CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 3:38:33
Off The Back
26 Sarah Muench Bicycle Haus Racing 3:40:33
Off The Back
27 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 3:43:02
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Velez 2:15:16
2 Alexa Alarcon SDBC San Diego Bicycle Club 2:15:18
3 Jenna Klein SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 2:15:33
4 Alison Kubota JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 2:15:48
5 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team 2:15:58
6 Anna Lisk AZ Women Racing 2:16:14
7 Kathy Alvarez Zia Velo Cycling 2:16:37
8 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 2:18:21
9 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin 2:18:21
10 Sasha Johnson Santini 2:18:21
11 Victoria Lord Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale 2:18:24
12 Haley Ehlers SDBC 2:18:38
13 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cycling 2:24:23
14 Amy Woods Ft Wayne Outfitters 2:25:26
15 Tristen Musselman Team One Racing 2:29:33
16 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 2:33:51 Teammate Top 5: Alison Kubota
17 Dorothy Alvarez High Desert Bicycles 2:35:37
18 Anne Bistline Moment Bicycles 2:46:37
19 Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:56:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:51:13
Off The Front
2 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20 2:51:14
Off The Front
3 Jennifer Tetrick Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:51:21
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
4 Marie-soleil Blais Independent 2:51:25
5 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 2:51:25
6 Erica Clevenger Landis/Trek 2:51:23
7 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:51:25 Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
8 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:51:24
9 Holly Mathews IS Corp Cycling 2:51:33
1
10 Jasmine Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20 2:51:33
2
Teammate Top 5: Sofía Arreola
11 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:51:33
3
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
12 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:51:33
4
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
13 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 2:51:33
5
14 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:51:33
6
15 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 2:51:33
7
Teammate Top 5: Sofía Arreola
16 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:51:33
8
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
17 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:51:42
18 Amy Chandos Bicycle Haus Racing 2:51:43
19 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:51:43
20 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 2:51:43
21 Andrea Fregrosa CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:51:43
22 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:51:47
23 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:51:47
24 Erica Zaveta Cylance Womens Pro Cycling 2:51:58
25 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZED U23 2:52:02
26 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:52:10
Off The Back
27 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 2:52:10
Off The Back
28 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat 2:52:10
Off The Back
29 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 2:52:10
Off The Back
30 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 2:52:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sofía Arreola
31 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:52:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
32 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:52:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
33 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 2:52:21
Off The Back
34 Julyn Aguila SDBC 2:52:36
Off The Back
35 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 2:52:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sofía Arreola
36 Kimberly Lucie Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 2:52:39
Off The Back
37 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:52:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ingrid Drexel
38 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 2:52:39
Off The Back
39 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 2:53:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sofía Arreola
40 Molly Van houweling JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 3:00:42
Off The Back
41 Hannah Shell Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 3:03:03
Off The Back
42 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 3:03:09
Off The Back
43 Christina Bonnington JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe 3:03:24
Off The Back
44 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 3:03:24
Off The Back
45 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:03:24
Off The Back
46 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Porsche/Audi Race 3:03:55
Off The Back
47 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 3:03:55
Off The Back
48 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 3:23:49
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9