Log In
The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn • Jul 17 2021 • Glen Ellyn, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
2 Bryce Natter
3 Luke Harris Top Step Development
4 Juan Manco xXx Racing-Athletico
5 Elijah Chen
6 Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development
7 Anton Demarco Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
8 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
9 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo
10 Decker David xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
11 Lucas Judycki Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
12 Nicholas Scavone
13 Sebastian Ocampo xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
14 Eshan Mehra Ten27 Cycling Club
15 Tyler Mlujeak Top Step Coaching
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes By Design
2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
3 Ryan White Athletes By Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
4 Matt Usborne Franco Factory Racing
5 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
6 Eric Mcbride Wolverines Sports Club
7 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
8 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
9 Jose Rodriguez
10 Todd Wendell Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
11 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Nick Diedrich INTENT
13 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
14 Nick Hand TW Carbon
15 Christopher Tung INTENT
16 Clayton Chase Athletes By Design Teammate Win: Robert White jr
17 Dan Greene East End Cycling
18 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
19 Robert Kelly DC Velo
20 Juan Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
21 Timothy Doelman Fairlife
22 John Davis Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Gu
23 Nathan Troia Guaranteed Rate Cycling
24 Rick Schopp INTENT
25 Bradley Menna Fairlife
26 Thomas Davis Zone 6
27 Daniel Mcgraw Leadout Racing/WMBF
DNF Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart
2 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
3 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
4 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
5 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing
6 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
8 Giorgio Bottinelli Indipendent
9 Mark Hill Armada Cycling
10 David Hildebrand
11 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
12 Curtis Southern NCVC/United Health Care
13 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
14 Mark Rawlings GSTZ
15 Victor Siegfried NCVC/United Health Care
16 Tim Schnittker EMC2
17 Jim Halpin Mariner Cycling
18 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
19 Tom Gunderson Chilkoot Racing
20 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing //Catocin
21 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
22 Scott Kroske Base Media
23 Rich Steinbrecher Guaranteed Rate Cycling
24 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing
25 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling
26 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
27 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
28 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
29 Tim Brandvold Hollywood Cycles
30 Marc Coppedge The Meteor Teammate Top 5: Nelson Repenning
31 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
32 Michael Froh
33 Tim Radcliff EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
34 Patrick Shirmeyer Phoenix Masters
35 David Jaggi
36 Steve Robertson Guttenplan
37 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
38 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
39 Kimberly Pettit Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart Teammate Win: Chris Carlson
40 David Lewis Fort Wayne Outfitters
41 Brian Haas Fairlife
42 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club
43 Tom Wamsley EMC2
44 Mark Harris Garner Bicycle Club
45 Mark Richier INTENT
46 Mitch Stauffer Tower Racing
47 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
48 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Cyling Club of Chicago
49 Joseph Pichotta Angus-Young Architect/Engineer
50 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Scott Robinson Midstate
52 Barry Batson MOX Multisport
53 David Mcgrath Wolverine Sports Club
54 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Pro Cycling - staff
55 Jack Brandli The Bike Rack
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Smith
2 Andi Zekthi Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
3 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
4 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
5 Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
6 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
7 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
8 Oscar Quiroz 501 Valvoline Cycling Team
9 Tyler Thorp
10 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
11 Cj Burford Velocious Sports
12 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
13 Carlo Roche Top Step Development
14 Bergen West Cinch
15 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation
16 Seth Lasley Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart
17 Ryan Heron Top Step Development
18 Levi Jefferies
19 James Eby Landis/Trek
20 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
21 Ethan Welling Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart
22 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
23 Gabrial Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart
24 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart
25 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Bruskewitz
26 Gavin Blair 4D Racing
27 David Davenport Velocious Sports
28 Justin Maxwell Moonshot Racing Teammate Top 5: Nick Bruskewitz
29 Demsy Cifuentes Torchy's Tacos/Bikemart
30 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing p/b
31 Wasani Castro
32 James Anders MoMo Riders Club
33 Zachary Tucker
34 Wristen Paschich Team Clark Logic
35 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
36 Byron Pope Westrac Cycling
DNF Andrew Hodges Dart Cycling
DNF Giovanni Lovell G-Flow Cycling Team
DNF Joe Sullivan
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
2 Jordan Kuiper Road Crew Coffee & Cycles Racing
3 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
4 Jafari Castro Project BZE
5 Luke Pharis Williams Cycling Academy
6 Ethan Delgrosso New England Development p/b Cadence
7 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kuiper
8 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
9 Mike Starr FLX Racing
10 Nate Coleman BAD Bikes
11 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b Craft Ginger Al
12 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kuiper
14 Talius Chickering Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
15 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
16 Tim Brandvold Hollywood Cycles
17 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling
18 Unknown Blue/white
19 Chandler Horton Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
20 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
21 Unknown Green/black
22 Unknown Black/red helmet
23 Rob Sorrell HHC Capital City Cycling
24 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
25 Leonard Antonelli
26 Unknown Green/black
27 Unknown Orange/yellow
28 Unknown White/black
29 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle
30 Bryce Natter JCS
31 Unknown Black/white
32 Unknown Blue/black
33 Unknown Black/red
34 Unknown Black/red/white
35 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team
36 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schw
37 Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
38 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
39 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
40 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Devo
41 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
42 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
43 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing-Athletico
44 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Luke Arens
45 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
46 Matt Miller Road Crew Racing Teammate Top 5: Jordan Kuiper
47 Luke Harris Top Step Development
48 Andrej Vogel CRCA/KruisCX
49 Ken Buddell Audi
50 Ryan Hobbs HiFixBoltcutter
51 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
52 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
53 Samuel Fogel
54 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
55 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
56 Spencer Gilbert
57 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
58 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
59 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
61 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All | M 4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Godiska Hollander Benelux Racing
2 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
3 Kevin Bania Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
4 Connor Polenske Team Velocause
5 Lukas Skucas
6 Jacob Kucik
7 Mark Whitmore Team Veloz Teammate Top 5: Kevin Huang
8 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing-Athletico
9 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
10 Chase Penelli
11 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
12 Thomas Martin Half Acre Cycling
13 Rafal Kulesza
14 Unknown Rider
15 Marcin Czaicki Plus Cycling
16 Charles Rumley
17 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-
18 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
19 Marco Palacios Johnny Sprockets Cycling
20 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling
21 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling
22 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kevin Bania
23 John Green INTENT
24 Paolo Morales
25 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
26 Michael Hulburt Half Acre Cycling
27 Kevin Rothman Johnny Sprockets Cycling
28 Alex Hinman
29 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
30 Joseph Doyle
31 Nathan Zwieg xXx Racing-Athletico
32 Deandy Ordonez Ordonez Bike Shop
33 Ryan Mcgee
34 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
35 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kevin Bania
36 Sean Seamon INTENT
37 Diego Hernandez
38 Jusuf Sarancic
39 Laith Abbas Johnny Sprockets Cycling
40 Matthew Somers INTENT
41 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One
42 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
43 Sean Pohorence PSIMET Racing
44 Andrew Johnston
45 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
46 Jack Cahillane Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
48 Pete Pavek Half Acre Cycling
49 Angel Garcia Ravelo
50 Jeremy Soto
51 Jacob Mullen PSIMET Racing
52 Mitchell Dutczak
53 David Stanford Half Acre Cycling
54 Chris Drouganis
55 Kevin O'neill xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Necek TLEN Cycling Team
2 Craig Woodmansee
3 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
4 Nathan Sommerfeld Valley Velo
5 Sebastian Slawski TLEN Cycling Team Teammate Win: Zdenek Necek
6 John Burchmore xXx Racing-Athletico
7 Brad Scull Valley Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Sommerfeld
8 Anthony Kainz
9 Wilfried Loche xXx Racing-Athletico
10 James David B4D4WN
11 Godiska Joey Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Shane Mccarthy Warp 10 Racing
13 Alexander Hunstad
14 James Gordon
15 Mariusz Zubek
16 Andres Vera
17 Khaled Aboueid V2 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Sommerfeld
18 Floyd Stoner
19 Timothy Mckinnon Kenosha Velosport
20 Spencer Collins
21 Billy Collins
22 Mario Mendez
23 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack
24 Aaron Steinbrecher PSIMET Racing
25 Dana Fritz
26 Miguel Vega
27 Darian Duchan
28 John Kezdy
29 Brian Parache PSIMET Racing
30 Sean Dunn
31 Rafael Alcala
32 Alex Kislaitis Eliel Cycling Team
33 Cristian Rodriguez
34 Cole Tamondong Flatlandia
35 Bobby Lee
36 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
37 Clayton Sanderson
38 Unknown Rider
39 Anwar Eaton
40 Kevin Danner
41 Juan pablo Garcia
42 Mike Hewitt
43 Nitin Alreja
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 32  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Arango DCC
2 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
3 Artem Shmidt Hot Tubes
4 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles
5 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
6 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
7 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
8 Julio Padilla miranda DCC Teammate Win: Juan Arango
9 Ethan Craine New England Development p/b Cadence
10 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
11 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline
12 Nicolas Cote DesJardins
13 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
14 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
15 Asa Black Move Up Elite Road
16 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
17 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo
18 Alexander Chrystall New England Development p/b Cadence
19 Hayden Warner Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
20 Lucas Strain Good Guys Racing NYC p/b HighWaterW
21 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
22 Michael Lanyon Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
23 Shay Wright NorthStar Devo
24 Zachary Berend DDP Cycling Team
25 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
26 William Toussaint DesJardins-Ford
27 Chase Wark Guillotine Cycling Cervelo
28 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo
29 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
30 Michael Baldus Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
31 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
32 Lucas Rivas South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc DesJardins-Ford
34 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
35 Oscar Pachon DCC Teammate Win: Juan Arango
36 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
37 Stephen Jette New England Development p/b Cadence
38 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
39 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
40 Thomas Nadeau-gauthier DesJardins-Ford
41 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
42 William Seitz Velocious Sports
43 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
44 Mcaben Prince New England Development p/b Cadence
45 Justin Mcquerry UCI CT: Team Skyline
46 Tim Rugg UCI CT: Team Skyline
47 Justin Bird Team Mack Racing Elite
48 Ross Tuneberg Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
49 Loic Olivier DesJardins-Ford
50 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
51 Mark Hewitt JAM/NCC
52 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
53 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
54 Steven Bromiel INTENT
55 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
56 Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
57 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing CCS
58 Nicholas Ramirez Team Mack Racing Elite
59 Ian Borella Team Mack Racing Elite
60 Cayden Whitehill Team Mack Racing Elite
61 Thomas Terblanche Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
62 Tom Driver Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Domestic
DNF Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Tristan Guillemette DesJardins-Ford
DNF Jacob Slosar Team Mack Racing Elite
DNF Alejandro Villada
DNF Andres Baez
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
DNF Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development p/b Cadence
DQ Ignacio Prado DCC Teammate Win: Juan Arango
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing-Athletico
2 Unknown Rider
3 Camille Natter
4 Makyah Sanders LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Macrostie
2 Kayla Clemons Adapt Cycling
3 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner
4 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Development p/b Cadence
5 Mia Eberstadt New England Development p/b Cadence
6 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development
7 Megan Sybeldon Artemis Racing
8 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association
9 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
10 Annica Burmester
11 Amy Mcclintock
12 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
13 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
14 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
15 Carlie Cooper Hub Bikes Racing
16 Lydia Chinchilla B4D4WN
17 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
18 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
19 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
20 Dori Buckethal OrthoVirginia Racing //Catocin
21 Angela Veneklase Team Clark Logic
22 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports
23 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
24 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
25 Lauren Dodge ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
26 Elizabeth Harden New England Development p/b Cadence Teammate Top 5: Annabel Buckley mcmahon
27 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
28 Veronika Redensek Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
29 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
30 Johanna Gref Team Mack
31 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
32 Francine Haas PACT - Dish Network
33 Lisa Lim PSIMET Racing
34 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development
35 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
36 Anna Affias Stkd Racing Squad
37 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing
38 Lisa Hilleren The Dropettes
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
2 Grace Saccone
3 Natalie Skwarcan
4 Elizabeth Dixon
5 Alexandra Cote
6 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling Team
7 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
8 Bethany Aebli Stellafly
9 Katherine Lin Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
10 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
11 Stacey Mihalopoulos
12 Jillian Howland
13 Bethany Kois Team Clark Logic
14 Brenda Bylaitis
15 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
16 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
17 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
18 Jessica Enriquez
19 Unknown Rider
20 Stephanie Timpone SRAM
21 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing-Athletico
22 Moira Barrett
23 Amy Sanderson NA
24 Sara Little-masterson
25 Erin Zhao
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
4 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b Trek
5 Samantha Runnels LA Sweat
6 Kaitlyn emily Rauwer DesJardins-Ford
7 Caroline Baur UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
8 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing
9 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
10 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
11 Claire Cameron Podium Sports Cycling
12 Arielle Coy
13 Chloe Patrick New England Development p/b Cadence
14 Alijah Beatty New England Development p/b Cadence
15 Olivia G cummins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
16 Emily Flynn LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
17 Julyn Aguila hernndez L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
18 Isabella Bertold UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
19 Plante Lily DesJardins-Ford
20 Madeline Bemis UCI WCT: Rally Cycling
21 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
22 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
23 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b Trek Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
24 Jessica Bonilla ButcherBox Cycling
25 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
26 Zoe Saccio LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
27 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
28 Vanessa Curtis
29 Marjorie Bemis CWA Racing p/b Trek Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
30 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
31 Holly Henry UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
32 Emma Delisle DesJardins-Ford
33 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
34 Noémie Fortin
35 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b Trek Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
36 Camille Primeau
37 Iris Gabelier DesJardins-Ford
38 Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
39 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
40 Katy Sorell
41 Amber Joseph L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
42 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
43 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing
44 Samantha Scott New England Development p/b Cadence
45 Jennifer Sharp
46 Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
47 Elizabeth Gin UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
48 Maria Larkin
49 Erin Ayala Donkey Label Racing
50 Gracie Pendleton New England Development p/b Cadence
51 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Samantha Runnels
52 Melissa Teeple Donkey Label Racing
53 Maddie Woolley New England Development p/b Cadence
54 Isabelle Bryenton UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
55 Candice Votava Team Errace
56 Lauren Wissman Donkey Label Racing
57 Claudia Ferreira Alto Velo
58 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b Trek Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
59 Samantha Goldenstein
59 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b Trek Teammate Top 5: Emily Ehrlich
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 25