Log In
Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs • Jul 29 2022 • Elgin, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2022
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation/Methods to Wi
2 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
3 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
4 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
5 Justin Kirk Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Ath
6 Ryan White Athletes by Design
7 Jadon Jaeger Methods To Winning
8 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design Teammate Top 5: Robert White jr
9 Andrzej Krzysiak Plus Cycling Team
10 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
11 Todd Wendell Franco Factory Racing
12 Steve Sonheim Expeditors
13 Michael Cauley Wolfpack Bike Racing
14 Peter Cavoto PSIMET
15 Adam Mills Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
16 John Green Intent
17 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
18 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
19 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
20 Mynor Pineda Rockland cycling velo
21 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Elite Road Tea
22 Jose Rodriguez Franco Factory Racing
23 Joseph Noack Franco Factory Racing
24 Mike Piposar Shake 'N Bake
25 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Chicago
26 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
27 John Davis VeloBrew
28 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
29 Mark Nowack Franco Racing Chicago
30 Kirk Canfield 0
31 Mark Danniballe V3 endurance
32 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
33 Gregory Nash INTENT
34 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
35 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters
2 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expediters Teammate Win: Benjamin Juracich
3 Goran Gabourel C-Ray Cycling Team
4 Emmet Ebels-duggan xXx Racing-Athletico
5 Decker David xXx Racing
6 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
7 Jake Zyromski Midwest Devo
8 Nicolas Haydar Nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
9 Vincent Moser THT
10 Owen Reaney Midwest Devo
11 Evan Fong xXx
12 Drake Dash ABD Cycling
13 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
14 Aiden Rangel The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Bergen 0
2 John Fratinardo St. Louis Alliance
3 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
4 Brayden Windsor SPS Athlete Development
5 Nolan Church LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
6 Carter Snow Alliance St. Louis
7 Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO
8 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
9 Matthew Hynes Pastaria / Big Shark Racing
10 Gavin Goode First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Calvin Anderson LOGISTICS 918
12 Eric Loehle 0 Teammate Win: Nick Bergen
13 Samuel Hogman Hewdog Racing
14 Hudson Lubbers Mariposa Racing Team
15 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
16 Adam Smith Team Manitoba
17 Ryan Chaney Pasta Brain Racing
18 Loã¯c Savard Team Manitoba
19 Tyler Auger 0 Teammate Win: Nick Bergen
20 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Matt Waller Keystone Racing
22 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
23 Wasani Castro westrac alliance
24 Ewan Dalling Team Manitoba
25 Logan Wiebe Prairie Fire Racing
26 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling
27 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
28 Robert Varner Rise Above pb Rockwell
29 Noah Stauffer Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
30 Daniel Davidson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
31 Nathaniel Ganger Pumpkinvine Cyclery
32 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing
33 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Te
DNF Milus Clarke jr LOGISTICS 918
DNF Liam O'connor DCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elias Zamora SENTIR Racing Team
2 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling
3 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
4 Trevor Holowaty B4D4WN
5 Jack Ray LUX-CTS p/b Specialized
6 Mike Starr FLX Racing
7 John Burchmore Okay CC
8 David Mccuskey Okay CC
9 Nicholas Johnson 0
10 Oskar Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development
11 Jacob Kucik 0
12 Carson Ritter SPS Athlete Development Cycling
13 Josh Davis PLUS Cycling
14 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
15 Samuel Finch Alliance St. Louis
16 Torin Kray-mawhorr CUTTERS
17 Connor Wingler Team Sustainable
18 Labinot Shabani 0
19 William Denman FLX
20 Craig Woodmansee EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
21 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
22 Robert Leipler Buffalo Bicycling Club
23 Harry Lasker PSIMET
24 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Co
25 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack Bike Racing
26 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
27 Josh Herbst Apex
28 Ryan Bierl Projekt
29 Samuel Torres Stellares Racing Team
30 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
31 Lee Prouty Neff Cycle Service
32 Marcus Orr CCB Racing
33 Luis A rodriguez Latino's Racing Team [IA-LRT]
34 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club
35 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
36 Marco Palacios 0
37 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
38 Trent Hohenstreiter Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
39 Brian Cosgrove INTENT Race Team
40 Claudio Marquez 0
41 William Danay Bike Lane Chicago
42 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Alex Hinman Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Medina garzon
44 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
45 Dustin Schuemann Jigawatt Cycling
46 Michael Waller 0
47 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
48 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specoalty Ho
DNF Debruine Noah Base Media Team Racing
DNF Noah Black CW Factory Racing
DNF Daniel Johnson Team Mack
DNF Atticus Jones Alliance St Louis p/b Cannonbal
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 4 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mariusz Zubek Plus Cycling Team
2 Alexander Mutter 0
3 Paolo Morales Okay CC
4 Brent Zelinski Okay CC
5 Nate Zwieg Okay CC
6 Rudy Discua The estellares
7 Eric Yang Johnny Sprockets Cycling
8 Andres Vera Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
9 Veymer Ramos Team Veloz
10 Floyd Stoner Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
11 Brad Scull B4D4WN
12 James Duval 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Mutter
13 Chase Penelli Okay CC Teammate Top 5: Paolo Morales
14 Christian Skinner 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Mutter
15 Stephen Farr PSIMET Racing
16 Tim Kutara Outta Bounds HI
17 Miguel Vega 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Mutter
18 Hanqiu Li 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Mutter
19 Maximilian Plodzik Indiana University
20 William Lopez 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Mutter
21 Justin Trayweeks 0 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Mutter
22 Kyle Weck WAG Adventure Team
23 Patrick Mclarty PSIMET Racing
24 Pyle Dalton Texas A&M
25 Chris Nealy Team Presto
26 Tobiel Cruz Latino's Racing Team [IA-LRT]
27 Lawrence Collymore PSIMET Racing
28 Eric Jantzi Buffalo Bicycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Writsman 0
2 Nathan Sommerfeld 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
3 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Jackson Moran 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
5 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Brandon Bruyette Donkey Label Racing
7 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch
8 Matthew Barnett AL DENTE CYCLING
9 Ben Van male Your Edge to Success
10 Khaled Aboueid Valley Velo
11 Anthony Meyer 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
12 Juan Rodriguez Latino's Racing Team [IA-LRT]
13 Rahi Dasadia Plus Cycling Team
14 Brian Healy Janes Deli p/b St Vitus
15 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
16 Nick Gawlik 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
17 Elwood Dumke 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
18 Shawn Hart 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
19 Michael Brown SOAR Racing Foundation
20 Eric Comiza 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
21 Joel Botello 0 Teammate Win: Riley Writsman
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
2 Ashlin Barry Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
3 Clever Martinez Blazers
4 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
5 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
6 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
7 Tim Smith St. Louis Alliance
8 Sean Christian cinch rise
9 Christian Noll Team Colonia Kids
10 Cesar Serna cadence cyclery
11 Curtis White Best Buddies Racing
12 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Win: Spencer Moavenzadeh
13 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland cycling velo
14 Lennart Klein Team Colonia Kids
15 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Elite Cycling Team
16 Gavin Hoover L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
17 Simon Daniels Geofco-Doltcini-Materiel-vélo.
18 Ethan Craine Project Echelon
19 Daniel Nordemann dasilva GeoFco Doltcini Materiel-velo
20 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing
21 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
22 Theo Gilbertson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
23 Alexander White CS Velo Racing
24 Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
25 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse p/b Athletic Br
26 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Win: Spencer Moavenzadeh
27 Michael Lambert Velovit Race Team
28 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Win: Spencer Moavenzadeh
29 David Gaona cadence cyclery
30 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
31 Jake Buescher 606 Racing
32 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
33 Jonathan Brown Blazers Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
34 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar
35 Simon Happel Team Colonia Kids
36 Alexander Weifenbach Team Colonia Kids
37 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer
38 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
39 Zach Berend DDP Elite Cycling Team
40 Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
41 Cameron Beard Butcherbox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Win: Spencer Moavenzadeh
42 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
43 Lucas Poupard Torchy’s Tacos/Bike Mart
44 Shawn Litster Project 412
45 Lance Haidet L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
46 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
47 Yannick Mayer Team Bike Aid (UCI Continental)
48 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
49 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
50 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
51 Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
52 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Elite Cycling Team
53 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
54 Josh Bauer Donkey Label
55 William Dufour Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
56 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC
57 Bryce Ward United Cycling
58 Ian Garrison L39ion of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
59 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local WOLFPACK
60 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
61 Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
62 Jordan Holicky Synergy
63 Ethan Carney Team MACK Racing Elite
64 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
65 Patrick Rumpf Team Colonia Kids
66 Dalton Stretton Tasmanian Institute of Sport
67 Joshua Friedman Project 412
68 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes
69 James Gardner MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
70 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen
71 Ryan Heron DDP Elite Cycling Team
72 Trey Shepard First Internet Bank
73 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Wolfpack
74 Nicholas Ramirez TEAM MACK ELITE
75 Anthony Vicino 0
76 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty p/b INTENT
77 Rafael Meran Rocklandcyclingvelo
78 Samuel Lear Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Ligh
79 Gregory Vanderpool cadence cyclery
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javiera Munoz CWA Racing P/B Goldman Sachs ET
2 Whitney Post Bianchi R/D Collective
3 Eryn Guenter Team Manitoba
4 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Carlie Cooper Automatic Abus Racing
6 Katherine Sheridan 0
7 Kathryn Mcdicken Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
9 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
10 Brianna Alexander Adapt Cycling
11 Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
12 Natalie Mitchell 0
13 Amy Gammelgard 0
14 Noemie Gaudreault VSV
15 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
16 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
17 Ariel Wyant Logistics
18 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
19 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
20 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite
21 Charlotte Lehmann Virginia’s Blue Ridge TWENTY
22 Natalie Skwarcan 0
23 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
24 Eva Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
25 Grace Arlandson Flow Formulas Racing
26 Lauren Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
27 Sara Everson The Cyclery
28 Amalia Langham ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
29 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
30 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
31 Evelyne Lacasse Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
32 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
33 Ragan Weigel Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
34 Aimee Gauthier Team Manitoba Teammate Top 5: Eryn Guenter
35 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
36 Chelsea Smith Automatic
37 Morgan Uceny GREEN LINE VELO
38 Ella Brenneman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
39 Chelsea Smith Automatic
40 Callah Robinson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
41 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt ShadowCC
42 Sarah Startz United Cycling
43 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
44 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
45 Shequaya Bailey La Prima Espresso Teammate Top 5: Cheyenne Noble
46 Emma Balding Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
47 Faith Irvin Team Abundance
48 Carissa Jantzi Shickluna Bikes/Lloyd Taco Fact
48 Paige Williams 0
50 Maize Wimbush Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
51 Marchand Emma-jeanne Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
DNF Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlie Cooper
DNF Levy Meyrav Good Gals Racing
DNF Julia Kwasnick Kelly Benefits Strategies
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing - Athletico
2 Sheerie Edwards Team Abundance
3 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
4 Zoey Bourgeois SPS Athlete Development
5 Lana Harshaw SOAR Foundation Racing
6 Christy Delair 0
7 Coryn Peltier STKD! Racing Squad
8 Sara Lim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Sarah Bowman Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
10 Kathryn Boonstra Femme Forty Racing
11 Brenda Bylaitis 0
12 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Orozco
13 Corey Schumacher Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Jenna Foley Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
15 Kimberly Dozier Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
16 Yvette Martinez 0
17 Keshia Roberson Team Abundance Teammate Top 5: Sheerie Edwards
18 Renee Ehrlich Team Mack
19 Marisol Botello 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Goff ZiaVelo
2 Julia Smith SPS Athlete Development Cycling
3 Gabrielle Wrightsman 0
4 Emma Balding Nine13sports p/b Singleton Coac
5 Lydia Stack-michasiw SPS Athlete Development Club
6 Maria Mccartney SPS Athlete Development Club
7 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project
8 Gabrielle Gabourel LA Sweat Juniors
9 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport
10 Vinshae Marin LA Sweat Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Andrea Cyr ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
5 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
6 Camille Primeau DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
7 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing
8 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling
9 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
10 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
11 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
12 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
13 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias garcia
14 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
15 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
16 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
17 Christina Smith Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
18 Paola Munoz CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
19 Katherine Sarkisov LUX/CTS p/b Specialized
20 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit Teammate Top 5: Romina Hinojosa
21 Ali Lecraw Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
22 Isla Walker Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
23 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
24 Justine Thomas DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
25 Tanja Erath EF Education First - Tibco - SV
26 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB
27 Claire Windsor LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
28 Jessica Sawyer 0
29 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline
30 Kara Lilly AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
31 Gabriella Arnold Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
32 Alison Merner Shadow Elite
33 Lauren Perry Fearless Femme Racing
34 Amy Mcclintock 0
35 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
36 Caroline Lamarche mcclure VSV
37 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
38 Rachel Shaffer VSV
39 Katia Martinez CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
40 Eleanor Wiseman Live Play Real Estate
41 Jessica Bonilla CWA Racing P/b Goldman Sachs ET
42 Lucy Hempstead Emotional.FR Tornatech GSC Blag
43 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
44 Hana Hermanovska ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
45 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit Teammate Top 5: Romina Hinojosa
46 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit Teammate Top 5: Romina Hinojosa
47 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling
48 Noã©mie Fortin DesjardinsFord-Cromwell-Primeau
49 Callie Swan Fearless Femme Racing
50 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
51 Mia Cheeseman Skyline
52 Gabriella Dixon Levine Law Group - CCB
53 Samuelle Baillargeon Desjardins-Ford-Cromwell-Primea
54 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite
55 Jazmine Lavergne Dejardins-Ford-Cromwll-Primeau
56 Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
57 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
58 Isabelle Bryenton Shadow Elite
59 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate
60 Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit Teammate Top 5: Romina Hinojosa
61 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ET
62 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
63 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
64 Rosie Levy United Cycling
65 Sharni Morley Team MACK Racing Elite.
66 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
67 Annie Whalen Live Play Real Estate
68 Johanna Gref Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling Te
DNF Laurie Jussaume VSV
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 28