Log In
Green Mountain Stage Crit • Sep 1 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hamlin Bliss Racing 0:49:03
Off The Front
2 Christopher Chaput CRCA 0:49:03
Off The Front
3 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:03
Off The Front
4 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:49:03
Off The Front
5 Antoine Malo Espoirs Laval 0:49:03
Off The Front
6 Seth Holton ava/ counterbalance bicycles 0:49:13
Off The Front
7 Francisco Liuzzi Jonathan Adler Racing CRCA 0:49:41
1
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
8 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 0:49:41
2
9 Nathan Miller tele free wasatch/ jans 0:49:41
3
10 Kyle Centrella Chester County Velo - Iron Hill Bre 0:49:41
4
11 Evan Huff New England Bike 0:49:41
5
12 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G 0:49:41
6
13 David Costa Watchung Wheelmen 0:49:41
7
14 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com 0:49:41
8
15 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling 0:49:41
9
16 Andreas Runggatscher Signature Cycles/DKNY 0:49:41
10
17 Ross Saxton UVM Cycling 0:49:41
11
18 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:41
12
Teammate Top 5: John Broussard
19 Keith Nordstrom GS Boulder Cycling/Whitmor Wireneti 0:49:41
13
20 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Merrill Lynch 0:49:41
14
21 Alan Enos GS Boulder 0:49:41
15
22 Brian Gabele CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 0:49:41
16
23 Nick Price Dynaflo 0:49:41
17
24 Nicolas Therrien Espoirs Laval 0:49:41
18
Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
25 Timothy Collins CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:49:41
19
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
26 James Morrison CCB/Volkswagen 0:49:41
20
27 Andrew Gardner pizzabeerbikes.com 0:49:41
21
28 Chris Laflamme Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:49:41
22
29 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:41
23
Teammate Top 5: John Broussard
30 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 0:49:41
24
31 Peter Miller 0:49:41
25
32 Kim Riseth CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing 0:49:41
26
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
33 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:49:41
27
Teammate Top 5: John Broussard
34 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen 0:49:41
28
35 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 0:49:41
29
36 Angel Martinez 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 0:49:41
30
37 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet 0:49:41
31
38 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:49:41
32
39 Dave Trimble Kissena Cycling Club 0:49:41
33
40 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio 0:49:41
34
41 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling 0:49:41
35
42 Jim Komarmi Flatbread - Ottercreek Cycling 0:49:41
36
43 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:49:41
37
44 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 0:49:41
38
45 Christopher Reidy 0:49:41
39
46 Sergio Atocha gs gotham/toga 0:49:41
40
47 Graham Lonetto CCB/Volkswagen 0:49:41
41
48 Mike Wiles Targetraining 0:49:41
42
49 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:49:41
43
50 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 0:49:41
44
51 Rob Mchardy Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc 0:49:41
45
52 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes 0:49:41
46
53 Guillaume Mailhot Espoirs Laval 0:49:41
47
Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
54 Edward Schaub Benidorm BIkes/Eastern Bloc 0:49:41
48
55 John Landino Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 0:49:41
49
56 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 0:49:41
50
57 Owen Pope UVM Cycling 0:49:41
51
58 Brian Hahn Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com 0:50:41
59 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 0:50:48
60 Devon Burgess Idle Times Bike Shop 0:51:01
61 Matthew Jeffries Project Freeride 0:51:10
62 Eric Schepis Syracuse Bicycle 0:52:06
63 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:52:33
64 Christopher Hair Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:52:33
65 Pascal Lauzon Espoirs Laval 0:52:33 Teammate Top 5: Antoine Malo
66 Matt Cuttler CRCA/Affinity Cycles 0:52:33
67 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 0:52:33
68 Alexander Graybeal Team DC Racing (Danny's Cycles) 0:52:33
69 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 0:52:33
70 John Garrett Hearn's Cycling and Fitness 0:53:30
Off The Back
71 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 0:53:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Olsen
72 Andrew Bernstein Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing 0:53:57
Off The Back
73 Sean Groenewald CRCA/SouthAfrica.net 0:54:30
Off The Back
74 Aaron Seipel Team COBC 0:56:03
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Mariniello Tom'sProBike/Plan2Peak 0:39:55
Off The Front
2 Emma Bast Unattached 0:39:55
Off The Front
3 Evelyn Stevens CRCA / Radical Media 0:39:55
Off The Front
4 Elle Anderson Onion River Sports 0:39:55
Off The Front
5 Netana Hotimsky Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:40:15
Off The Front
6 Jenny Ives CBRC 0:40:15
Off The Front
7 Meredith Ehn North Atlantic Velo 0:40:15
Off The Front
8 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media 0:40:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Stevens
9 Genevieve Bourgeois Eva-Devinci 0:40:30
Off The Front
10 Julia Garnet Team Alberta 0:42:08
Off The Front
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:42:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Stevens
12 Laura Bietola Team Ontario / 3Rox Racing 0:42:24
Off The Front
13 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 0:43:14
Off The Front
14 Kaitlin Michener team ontario 0:43:14
Off The Front
15 Lisa Force CRCA/comedy central-sid's bikes 0:43:32
1
16 Leigh Bianco La Bicicletta/j. Lindberg 0:43:32
2
17 Jessie Donavan 0:43:32
3
18 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm 0:43:32
4
19 Anne-marie Dupras CIBC Wood Gundy 0:43:32
5
20 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ NY Velocity 0:43:32
6
21 Lucinda Wallace MAZURCOACHING.COM 0:43:32
7
22 Antonietta Lembo La Cabosse d'or 0:43:32
23 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA 0:43:32
24 Jane Geisse 0:43:32
25 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:43:32
26 Elizabeth Mcalpin CRCA/Metro Sanchez 0:43:32
27 Lauren Lankester Team Alberta 0:43:32
28 Susanna Piller team placid planet 0:43:32
29 Caeli Barron Alberta Team/ Synergy 0:43:32
30 Jessica Kisell Team Alberta 0:43:32
31 Ellen Sparling TEAM ALBERTA 0:43:54
32 Margaret Sullivan Northeastern University Cycling 0:43:54
33 ?velyne Gagnon 0:43:54
34 Kelly Hall Team Alberta 0:43:54
35 Michelle Bishop 0:44:54
Off The Back
36 Kristin Lotito 3rd Nature 0:45:37
Off The Back
37 Samantha Grover Team Alberta 0:46:34
Off The Back
38 Colleen Conway CRCA / Avenue A | Razorfish Cycling 0:47:54
Off The Back
39 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:54
Off The Back
40 Annemarie Donovan CRCA/Avenue A Razorfish 0:47:54
Off The Back
41 Cynthia Lo CRCA/OrganicAthlete 0:47:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sheffield 0:50:43
Off The Front
2 Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club 0:50:43
Off The Front
3 Miguelangel Blanco www.SpinCityTeam.Net 0:51:26
1
4 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers 0:51:26
2
5 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:51:26
3
6 Abraham Soler Organic Athlete 0:51:26
4
7 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presented by Trek 0:51:26
5
8 Will Boylston 0:51:26
6
9 Matt Regan upper valley velo/ Drummond custom 0:51:26
7
10 Kyle Jones Evolution Cycling Club 0:51:26
8
11 James Stevens CRCA 0:51:26
9
12 Ian Sullivan Gary Fisher - Catamount 0:51:26
10
13 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 0:51:26
11
14 Brian Breach Chelsea Bicycles 0:51:26
12
15 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:51:26
13
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robbins
16 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing 0:51:26
14
17 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:51:26
15
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robbins
18 Daniel Chabanov Kissena Cycling Club 0:51:26
16
19 Jeffrey Whittingham Independent Fabrication 0:51:26
17
20 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:51:26
18
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robbins
21 Nathan Kupperstock Spin City Cycling 0:51:26
19
22 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:51:26
20
Teammate Top 5: Jay Robbins
23 Douglas Kauffman Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek 0:51:26
21
24 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 0:51:26
25 Brian Roberts Boston University Cycling 0:51:26
26 Matt Richards CRCA/NYVelocity 0:51:26
27 Alex Boiko CRCA/NYVelocity 0:51:26
28 Matthew Younkins RACING GREYHOUNDS 0:51:26
29 Bruce Beauharnois Team Placid Planet 0:52:13
Off The Back
30 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 0:52:15
Off The Back
31 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports 0:52:15
Off The Back
32 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:53:53
Off The Back
33 Jordan Binkley Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bi 0:53:53
Off The Back
34 Benjamin Woodbury 0:54:05
Off The Back
35 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:54:05
Off The Back
36 Aleksander Betko CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:54:20
Off The Back
37 Michael Curtin Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar 0:54:56
Off The Back
38 Michael Fairhurst unattached 0:54:56
Off The Back
39 Jeff Hershberger Brunswick Bicycle Club 0:55:19
Off The Back
40 Paul Anderson Vermont Sports 0:55:47
Off The Back
41 Pat Bachant NCC/BikeReg.com 0:56:21
Off The Back
42 Christophe Jammet CRCA/NYVelocity 0:57:03
Off The Back
43 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/NYVelocity 0:57:03
Off The Back
44 Michael Beckerman CRCA/NYVelocity 0:57:03
Off The Back
45 Chad Casselman CRCA/NY Velocity 0:57:57
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Sports 0:52:29
Off The Front
2 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England 0:52:33
Off The Front
3 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club 0:52:33
Off The Front
4 Robert Carmen TEAM NEW ENGLAND BICYCLE 0:52:33
Off The Front
5 Adam Rosenthal Century Road Club Association 0:52:33
Off The Front
6 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 0:52:33
Off The Front
7 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:52:51
Off The Front
8 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club 0:52:54
Off The Front
9 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 0:52:54
Off The Front
10 David Junius Westwood Velo 0:53:03
Off The Front
11 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:53:12
Off The Front
12 John Schwarz Unattached 0:53:12
Off The Front
13 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 0:53:15
Off The Front
14 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 0:53:23
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
15 James Mernin CRCA/OrganicAthlete 0:53:23
Off The Front
16 John Zouck 0:53:26
Off The Front
17 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/NYVelocity 0:53:41
Off The Front
18 Gregory Brown Drummond Custom Cycles 0:53:47
Off The Front
19 Alwin Winkler Battenkill/United 0:53:55
Off The Front
20 James Johnson Portland Velo Club 0:54:00
Off The Front
21 Gui Weinmann Kissena Cycling Club 0:54:04
Off The Front
22 Unknown Rider CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 0:54:10
Off The Front
23 Tim Frost 0:54:10
Off The Front
24 Robert Weiss TARGETRAINING/FASTAR 0:54:25
Off The Front
25 Neal Heffron Boston Road Club 0:54:25
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
26 Bladdymir Coronel Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing 0:54:25
Off The Front
27 Daniel Marcy Green Mountain Rehab and Sports Med 0:54:34
Off The Front
28 Richard Drummond Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 0:54:40
Off The Front
29 David Richman CRCA/OrganicAthlete 0:55:23
30 Charles Spell CRCA/NYVelocity 0:55:23
31 John Abrahamsen Claremont Cycle Depot 0:55:23
32 Benjamin Fackler CRCA-NYVelocity 0:55:23
33 Steven Senne Boston Road Club 0:55:23 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Gagne
34 Clay Thurmond CRCA/NYVelocity 0:55:23
35 Walter Fischer GMBC 0:55:23
36 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works Bermuda 0:55:23
37 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Sports 0:56:13
38 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita 0:56:51
39 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES 0:59:02
40 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:59:02
41 Alessandro Baldi Team Atalntic 0:59:02
42 Jack Baranski CRCA/OrganicAthlete 0:59:02
43 John Cavanaugh NEBC 0:59:02
44 Matthew Rettig 0:59:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 0:35:44
Off The Front
2 Dustin Andrews Team Alberta 0:35:44
Off The Front
3 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 0:35:44
Off The Front
4 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:35:55
1
5 Simon Lambert lemay Hottubes Cycling 0:35:55
2
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
6 Devon Novakowski Team Ontario 0:35:55
3
7 Stuart Wight Elicycle/Apogee-Kuota 0:35:55
4
8 Jean-samuel Deshaies Club Cycliste Amos 0:35:55
5
9 Alder Martz Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:35:55
6
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
10 Juan Carmona Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 0:35:55
7
11 Philippe Lacasse V?lo Club Longueuil 0:35:55
8
12 Andrew Lattimore Team Ontario 0:35:55
9
13 Matt Mainer Bliss Racing 0:35:55
10
14 Matteo Dal-cin Euro-sports.ca 0:35:55
11
15 Ludovic Fleury garneau crocs 0:35:55
12
16 Colin Reinholt TEAM ONTARIO 0:35:55
13
17 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development 0:35:55
14
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
18 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:35:55
15
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
19 Nathaniel Wilson NCVC/Inova Health System 0:36:18
20 Zachary Hughes Team Ontario 0:36:49
21 Trevor Damen Eurosports.ca/Foodery Cycling Team 0:37:13
22 Mason Hanrahan Euro-Sports.ca/The Foodery 0:37:36
23 Jordan Strober CRCA Jr.Dev. 0:37:50
1
24 Brad Clifford Team Alberta 0:37:50
2
Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
25 Kevin Massicotte TEAM ONTARIO 0:37:50
3
26 Laurent Dallaire VELOCLUBLONGUEUIL 0:37:50
4
27 Kerry Werner jr. Shirks Presented by Trek 0:37:50
28 Zack Noonan Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 0:37:50
29 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 0:37:50 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
30 Bill Golembieski ScottGrimshaw.Net/MaxPowerCycling.c 0:37:50
31 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 0:37:50 Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
32 Graham Coy Tri-State Velo 0:39:18
33 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:39:18 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
34 Austin Mclenithan FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:39:42
35 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 0:39:42
36 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 0:39:42 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
37 Alex Mccormick Team Alberta 0:39:42 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
38 Graham Courtney Team Alberta 0:39:42 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
39 Kris Dahl Team Alberta 0:39:42 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
40 James Winter Team Alberta 0:39:42 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
41 Jordan Cheyne Peterborough Cycling Club 0:39:42
42 William colte Young Team Alberta 0:39:42 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
43 David Onsow Espoirs Laval 0:39:42
44 Matthew Gallo mazurcoaching.com 0:39:42
45 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:39:42
46 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:40:50
47 Zach Semian Young Medalists /Team Dual Temp 0:40:50
48 Ty Andrews Team Alberta 0:40:50 Teammate Top 5: Dustin Andrews
49 Matt Muney Connecticut Coast Cycling 0:40:50
50 Erik Dickenson National Cycling Centre Hamilton 0:40:50
51 Raphael Mass? viau MAILLOT BLEU 0:40:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 0:35:38
Off The Front
2 Will Letendre Boston Scientific 0:35:38
Off The Front
3 George Opria Evolution Cycling 0:35:38
Off The Front
4 Mike Barton Boston Scientific Cycling 0:35:38
Off The Front
5 Nathan Smith Charleston Bicycle Company 0:35:58
1
6 Yann Deville CIBC/Wood-Gundy 0:35:58
2
7 Ben Silberfarb Boston Scientific 0:35:58
3
Teammate Top 5: Will Letendre
8 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 0:35:58
4
9 Greg Werner bikebarnracing.com 0:35:58
5
10 Dan Staffo JW Dundee's/Home Performance 0:35:58
6
11 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Merrill Lynch/Hincapie Sport 0:35:58
7
12 Dieter Drake Battenkill-United / anthemcycles.co 0:35:58
8
13 Cary Moretti Project Freeride 0:35:58
9
14 Steve Maurice CIBC Wood Gundy 0:35:58
10
15 Matthew Purdy North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G 0:35:58
11
16 Yves Lefebvre La Cabosse D'Or 0:35:58
12
17 John Fee THE CYCLERY 0:35:58
18 Andrew Stewart Project Freeride 0:35:58
19 David Gazsi Team Ultralink 0:35:58
20 Bruce Pierce bikebarnracing.com 0:35:58
21 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 0:35:58
22 Mathieu Charruau Cycles Performance 0:37:07
Off The Back
23 Brent Mellen Boston Scientific 0:38:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Letendre
24 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:38:52
Off The Back
25 David Steiner SnakeBiteRacing 0:38:52
Off The Back
26 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 0:38:52
Off The Back
27 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:52
Off The Back
28 Brian Kozeliski Wolverines/American C+F 0:40:05
Off The Back
29 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling 0:41:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: George Opria
30 Jason Vincze Sound Solutions 0:41:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:35:11
2 Miguel Sanchez Sports Bazar 0:35:11
3 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 0:35:16
1
4 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 0:35:16
2
5 David Connery Corner Cycle 0:35:16
3
Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
6 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 0:35:16
4
7 Claude Samson Sport Bazar 0:35:16
5
8 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen 0:35:16
6
9 Ronald Bourgoin Portland Velo Club 0:35:16
7
10 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:35:16
8
11 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions 0:35:16
9
12 John Funk Onion River Sports 0:35:16
10
13 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 0:35:16
11
14 John Mcgill Onion River Sports 0:35:16
12
15 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 0:35:16
13
Teammate Top 5: Tobi Schultze
16 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:35:16
14
17 Garnett Abbey D'ORNELLAS RACING TEAM 0:35:16
15
18 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles 0:35:16
16
19 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:35:16
17
20 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:35:16
18
21 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 0:35:16
19
22 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports 0:35:16
20
23 Brad Martel Ride with Rendall 0:35:16
21
24 Roger Friedman CRCA/DIE HARD-ThinkRacing 0:35:16
22
25 Christopher Johnston Tonka Cycle & Ski/Minnesota Cycling 0:35:16
23
26 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translation.com 0:35:16
24
27 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:35:16
25
Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
28 Greg Ferguson Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst. 0:35:16
26
29 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 0:35:16
27
30 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 0:35:16
28
31 Stephan Marcoux bikeman.com 0:35:16
32 Keith Button noreast cycling 0:35:16
33 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club 0:35:16
34 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:38
35 John Mosher Corner Cycle 0:37:31 Teammate Win: Jonathan Bold
36 Art Robert Onion RIver Sports 0:37:31
37 Mark Heithoff DKNY-Signature Cycles/CRCA 0:37:31
38 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club 0:37:31
39 Thomas Luzio Denos Wonder Wheel 0:37:31
40 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 0:37:31
41 Jan-willem Van klinken CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale 0:37:31
42 Anthony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:37:31
43 Ron Amos RidewithRendall 0:37:31
44 Maximino Veiga TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 0:37:31
45 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Translations.com 0:37:31
46 Thomas Lyons main line cycling- bikyle 0:37:53
47 Brett Walker Hammer/FUJI/Bikeman.com 0:37:53
48 Eric Pearce Bethel Cycle 0:38:42
49 Ted Neu CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 0:38:42
50 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club 0:38:42
51 Robert Orange Ride With Rendall 0:38:42
52 George Suter CRCA / Die Hard-Think Racing 0:38:42
53 Claude Raineault flatbread/ottercreek 0:38:42
54 Michael Claus Portland Velo 0:38:42
55 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:38:42
56 Tom Shebell Rocket Racing/YSG 0:38:42
57 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 0:38:42
58 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 0:41:02
Off The Back
59 Rob Spillman Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:42:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 0:36:33
1
2 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 0:36:33
2
3 Gene Petrella Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 0:36:33
3
4 Dave Viney ORC 0:36:33
4
5 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 0:36:33
5
6 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:36:33
6
7 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 0:36:33
7
8 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:36:33
8
9 Neil Hendry La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg 0:36:33
9
10 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 0:36:33
10
11 Lee Mestres Mambo Kings Racing/DQ 0:36:33
11
12 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:36:33
12
13 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 0:36:33
13
14 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:33
14
15 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:36:33
15
16 Scott Klion Competitive Edge 0:36:33
16
17 Jay Gaunt Main Line Cycling Club 0:36:33
17
18 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 0:36:33
18
19 Terry White Battenkill- United 0:36:33
19
Teammate Win: Richard Sorenson
20 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:36:33
20
21 Philip Beliveau GMBC 0:36:33
21
22 Graeme Mardon Northwest Cycling Club 0:36:33
22
23 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:33
23
24 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:36:33
24
25 David Linden Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:36:33
25
26 Alan Lesage GMBC/Catamount 0:36:33
26
27 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount 0:36:33
27
28 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 0:36:33
28
29 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:36:33
29
30 Greg Christie Ride with Rendall 0:36:33
30
31 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:36:33
31
32 Roman Paczka Main Line Cycling - Bikyle 0:36:33
32
Teammate Top 5: Gene Petrella
33 Jim Laird TI Cycle Racing 0:36:33
33
34 David King CCB/Volkswagen 0:36:33
34
35 John Morgan Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Const 0:38:12
Off The Back
36 Bob Hachadoorian Main Line Cycling 0:38:42
Off The Back
37 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 0:38:59
Off The Back
38 Doug Chiasson Competitive Edge racing team 0:41:07
Off The Back
39 William Care ERA Cycling 0:41:07
Off The Back
40 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:42:38
Off The Back
41 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 0:43:51
Off The Back
42 Joseph Driscoll 0:43:51
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen 1:08:04
1
2 Francois Parisien Team Race Pro 1:08:04
2
3 Karl Menzies HealthNet/Maxxis 1:08:04
3
4 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:08:04
4
5 Andrew Randell Symmetrics 1:08:04
5
6 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/FOUNDATION 1:08:04
6
7 Russ Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Wine 1:08:04
7
8 Nick Friesen GS Mengoni 1:08:04
8
9 Sheldon Deeny CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 1:08:04
9
10 Mathew Bell Team Ontario 1:08:04
10
11 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
11
12 Kenneth Young 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 1:08:04
12
13 Caleb Fairly VMG-Felt 1:08:04
13
14 James Driscoll FiordiFrutta 1:08:04
14
15 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen 1:08:04
15
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
16 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England 1:08:04
16
17 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta 1:08:04
17
18 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 1:08:04
18
19 Hugo Houle GARNEAU-CROCS 1:08:04
19
20 Ian Holt US Armed Forces 1:08:04
20
21 Nick Keough CRCA/Sakonnet 1:08:04
21
22 William Jacobus 'US Armed Forces Cycling Team 1:08:04
22
23 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 1:08:04
23
24 John Eisinger Legacy Energy Cycling Team 1:08:04
24
25 William Dugan CCB/Volkswagen 1:08:04
25
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
26 Issac Howe NorEast Cycling 1:08:04
26
27 Mathieu Toulouse EVA-Devinci 1:08:04
27
28 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
28
29 Matthew O'keefe CCB/Volkswagen 1:08:04
29
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
30 Aidan Charles Nerac 1:08:04
30
31 Dan Cassidy CCB 1:08:04
31
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
32 Christian Deshaies ?quipe Volkswagen 1:08:04
32
33 Eli Richbourg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 1:08:04
33
34 Glenn Murray Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 1:08:04
34
35 Jonathan bing Knight Hagens Berman 1:08:04
35
36 Amos Brumble ccb/volkswagon 1:08:04
36
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
37 William Goodfellow dope Volkswagen 1:08:04
37
38 Geoffroy Dussault Sports Bazar 1:08:04
38
39 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:08:04
39
40 J gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
40
41 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 1:08:04
41
42 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-ORBEA 1:08:04
42
43 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:08:04
43
44 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:08:04
44
45 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:08:04
45
46 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 1:08:04
46
47 Kevin Wolfson FT / IF pb Lionette's 1:08:04
47
48 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:08:04
48
49 Chris Worden CCB/Volkswagen 1:08:04
49
Teammate Win: Jake Hollenbach
50 Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it 1:08:04
50
51 Bryson Bowers Jet Fuel 1:08:04
51
52 Michael Margarite CRCA/Empire Cycling Team 1:08:04
52
53 Benoit Lussier CIBC/Wood Gundy 1:08:04
53
54 William Nowak TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
54
55 Nathaniel Ward TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
55
56 Michael Joanisse Garneau-Crocs 1:08:04
56
57 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 1:08:04
57
58 Christopher Hong Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 1:08:04
58
59 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast 1:08:04
59
60 Alister Ratcliff Fiordifrutta 1:08:04
60
61 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta 1:08:04
61
62 Morgan Macleod Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 1:08:04
62
63 Tim Srenaski Tokyo Joes 1:08:04
63
64 Charles Bryer TEAM ONTARIO 1:08:04
64
65 Matt Rossman NorEast 1:08:04
65
66 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team 1:08:04
66
67 Lee Rosenthal TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
67
68 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lion 1:08:04
68
69 Adam St germain TARGETRAINING 1:08:04
69
70 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF pb Lionette's 1:08:04
70
71 Chris Judy US Armed Forces 1:08:04
71
72 Chris Rozdilsky Fiordifrutta 1:08:04
72
73 Bruno Langlois ?quipe Volkswagen 1:08:04
73
74 Cheyne Hoag CRCA/Sakonnet 1:08:04
74
75 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 1:10:04
76 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 1:10:35
77 Kyle Fry TEAM ONTARIO 1:10:41
78 Bryan Mcvey JBCA/Cycling Center 1:12:19
79 Damien Colfer Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania 1:12:19
80 Colin Sandberg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA p/b T 1:12:19
81 Michael Rea 1:12:19
82 Christopher Berbert NCVC/Inova Health System 1:12:19
83 Landen Wark-acebo Inside Out Sports 1:12:19
84 Jamie Riggs TEAM ONTARIO 1:12:55
Off The Back
85 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP 1:13:18
Off The Back
86 Matt Deluco Euro-sports.ca/Foodery 1:13:44
Off The Back
87 David Hoyle TARGETRAINING 1:13:44
Off The Back
88 Benjamin Coleman BikeReg.com Cycling 1:13:44
Off The Back
89 Zach Garrett US Armed Forces 1:14:52
Off The Back
90 Gavriel Epstein CRCA/Sakonnet 1:14:52
Off The Back
91 Chris Hillier 1:14:52
Off The Back
92 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabric 1:16:34
Off The Back
93 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 1:17:47
Off The Back
94 Andrew Bradbury Team Ontario 1:17:47
Off The Back
95 Alan Adams Hagens Berman LLP 1:19:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 24   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katheryn Curi-mattis Webcor Builders Cycling Team 0:53:44
1
2 Jennnifer Stephenson Ultralink 0:53:44
2
3 Eve Mcneill Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Pavi 0:53:44
3
4 Sara Bresnick Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys Bic 0:53:44
4
5 Anna Mcloon Colavita Racing New England 0:53:44
5
6 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:53:44
6
7 Janel Holcomb Webcor Builders 0:53:44
7
8 Julie Marceau specialized breault&martineau-gsd 0:53:44
8
9 Sarah Maguire Bissell 0:53:44
9
10 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 0:53:44
10
11 Rose Long UVM cycling 0:53:44
11
12 Kathleen Billington CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING 0:53:44
12
13 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades 0:53:44
13
14 V?ronique Labont? Equipe Cascades 0:53:44
14
15 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Bikeway 0:53:44
15
16 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades 0:53:44
16
17 Julianne Fiocca Velossimo Presented by Jack and Ada 0:53:44
17
18 Karol-anne Canuel specialized breault&martineau-gsd 0:53:44
18
19 Alyssa Mellon Team Ultralink 0:53:44
19
20 Ann marie Miller CRCA Sanchez-Metro 0:53:44
20
21 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com 0:53:44
21
22 Lenore Pipes Sturdy Girl Cycling 0:54:04
23 Elena Leznik CRCA/Radical Media 0:54:12
24 Elisa Gagnon Advil / Chapstick 0:54:16
Off The Back
25 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 0:58:56
Off The Back
26 Caryl Gale CRCA-Comedy Central-Sids 0:57:05
Off The Back
27 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 0:57:05
Off The Back
28 Rachel Gunn Team at@t-Brain and Spine Cycling 1:00:27
Off The Back
29 Annie Malouin Tri State Velo 1:00:27
Off The Back
30 Chloe Saint-arnaud-watt Team Ultralink 1:01:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 14