Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park • Jun 21 2016
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cormac Mcgeough
2 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
4 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5 Bowie Adams PHENOM
6 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
7 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
8 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
9 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
10 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
11 Christopher Rea
12 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
13 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
14 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
15 Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
16 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
17 Frank Cundiff
18 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
19 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
20 Jack Niewold Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
21 Steven Tortorelli Dolce Vita Freewheel
22 Adam Schepps
23 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
24 Coul Hill
25 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloC
26 Timothy Campbell Team Wheel & Sprocket
27 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
28 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
29 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Marco Wajda
30 Ben Omalley xXx Racing
31 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
32 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
33 Daniel Svedberg NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Nick Zawadski Kingfield
35 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
DNF Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel
DNF Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
DNF Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Marco Wajda
DNF Jay Major GEARED UP Cycling Club- Bahamas
DNF Kevin Ramos santillan South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
DNF Graham Lock Manitoba
DNF Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
DNF Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
DNF Chris Curry Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Lucas Guyton
DNF Justice Hudson Dallas Racing
DNF Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
DNF Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
DNF Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Marco Wajda
DNF Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
DNF Andy Newsom Team Veselka
DNF Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Ethan Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
DNF Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing
DNF Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Cl
DNF Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
DNF Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Roy Colebrook Geared-Up Cycling Club
DNF Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Philippe Gertz VC ECKWERSHEIM
DNF Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b Phobio
DNF Sebastian Salinas
DNF Alec Carlson SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
DNF Bryant Mcwhorter PSIMET Racing
DNF Carlos Torres R & M
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Matthew Povlich Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Tri Bui Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Burke
2 Thomas Ziolkowski UW-Whitewater Cycling
3 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
4 Michael Lucas ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Michael Kernan Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Tim Hartung Trek Midwest Team
7 Adam Ward BELGIANWERKX
8 Carson Thompson Team Manitoba
9 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
10 Mitchell Freund
11 Austin Riley Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-Smart Inc.
13 Jonathan Ferrer Team Velocause
14 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
15 Alex Dorganross GS Panache
16 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
17 John Hill
18 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ryan Schmeling
19 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
20 Nick Vander velden NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Dan Frazier
22 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
23 Tristin Suhonen US Military Endurance Sports
24 Cody Brown
25 Craig Billings
26 Trevor Thome
DNF Richard Grunewald
DNF Steve Baldwin Roll Racing
DNF Jonathan Bailey
DNF David Gruszynski
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
5 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
7 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
8 Carlos Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
9 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Developme
10 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
11 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
12 Ryan Heron Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
13 Dylan Zakrajsek Tread Head Cycling
14 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
15 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
16 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team
17 Miguel Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
18 Timur Kurbonov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
19 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Carlos Delgado
20 Nicholas Holmes ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ben Mckenzie
21 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ben Mckenzie
22 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team
23 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jared Scott
24 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
25 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
26 Cedric Le denmat Kenosha Velosport Cycling
27 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
28 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
29 Riley Writsman 0
30 Anthony Arango Interactive Metronome Developme
31 Owen West 0
32 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
33 Hannah Leonhardt ChristianCycling
34 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ben Mckenzie
35 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Ben Mckenzie
36 Rose Hill ChristianCycling
37 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
2 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
3 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
4 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
5 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling
6 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
7 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
8 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
9 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
10 Jack R tanner Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
11 Ross M ellwood
12 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
13 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
14 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling
15 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
16 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
17 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
18 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
19 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
20 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
21 Johannes Stromski
22 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
23 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
24 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
25 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
26 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
27 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Larson
28 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
29 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
30 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
31 Andrew Schmidt Masters Cycling Systems LLC. Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Larson
32 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
33 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
34 Kyle Gill
34 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
34 Oliver Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
34 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
34 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
34 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
34 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
34 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
34 Miles Ross Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
34 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
34 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
34 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
34 Bourget Philippe Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
34 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
34 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
34 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
34 Odiljon Toyirov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
34 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
34 William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling
34 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
34 Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
34 Atamurot Urinov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
34 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Samuel Jyawook
34 Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
34 Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
34 Mateo Gallegos Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
34 Eli Keyes Team Velocause
34 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Tyler Gonzales NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
34 Evan Wiebe Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J
34 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
34 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
3 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
4 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
5 Nolan Church
6 Landon Nelson
7 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mlujeak
8 Charles Joseph deslongchamps
9 Henry West
10 Lucy Foss
11 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mlujeak
12 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Carter
13 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
14 Matthew Handley PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
7 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
8 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
9 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
10 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
11 Marc Bertucco
12 Simon Phuah INTENT
13 Mark Stein FloridaVelo
14 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
15 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
16 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
17 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
18 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
19 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
20 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
21 Rick Flayter
22 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
23 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
24 Matt Duncan GS Panache
25 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
26 Michael Martens
27 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
28 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
DNF Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PAC
DNF Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
DNF James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Thomas Cox Team Heroes / First Internet Ba
DNF Howard Smith The Pony Shop
DNF Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
DNF Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
4 Steven Sarver Team Velocause
5 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
6 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
7 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
8 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
9 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
10 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
11 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Steven Sarver
12 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
13 Derek Jones
14 Ross Giese Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Phillip Godkin
17 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
18 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
19 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
20 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Steven Sarver
21 See Registration
22 Peter Reinhard
23 Christan Griego Velocause Centraal Cycling
24 German Arango Colavita Racing
25 Ryan Jones
26 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
27 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
28 Ross Adams Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Steven Sarver
29 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
30 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
32 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
33 Patrick Robinson Mirage
34 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
DNF Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
DNF Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Christopher Townzen AUDI RENO-TAHOE
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS
2 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
3 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
4 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS
5 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
6 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
7 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
8 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz
9 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
10 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
11 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
12 Liam White Pats Veg Cycling Team
13 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
14 Cole House Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker
15 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
16 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
17 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing
18 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
19 Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
20 Spencer Downing
21 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling
22 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing
23 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
24 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz
25 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
26 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz
27 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
28 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
29 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
30 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing
31 Ian Keough-14 UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
32 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac
33 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
34 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
35 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman
36 Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
37 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
38 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
39 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison
40 Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
41 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
42 Ryan White Hollander Benelux Racing
43 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
44 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
45 Mitchell Sides UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
46 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF David Manton GPM-Stulz
DNF Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Nicholas White Physiohealth Focus cycling team
DNF Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
DNF Sam Brand Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team
DNF Ben Abels NA
DNF Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Jack Matthews Donkey Label
DNF Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te
DNF Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
DNF Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc
DNF Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
DNF Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
DNF Clay Murfet UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
DNF Michael Pincus Giant Racing
DNF Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
DNF Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
DNF Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str
DNF Andrew Crater
DNF Joshua Buchel Elbowz Racing
DNF Unknown Rider UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
DNF Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Haviland
2 Sydney Guagliardo
3 Erin Serrault
4 Anna Zawadski
5 Jennifer Koch
5 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
5 Ashley Litts
5 Heidi Stangl
5 Melody Mcleod
6 Corey Tucker
7 Jodie Prestine
8 Ava Sykes
9 Mary Prendergast
10 Mollie Brewer
11 Cedella Janczak
12 Erica Schwanke
13 Emily Chan
14 Marnie Pearsall
15 Mia Cheeseman
16 Chloe Penner
17 Rebecca Man
18 Sarah Drilias
19 Ellie Morgenthaler
20 Traci Elliott
21 Fernanda Guzman
22 Sharon Monahan
23 Mallory Bryan
24 Lilly Mcleod
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
2 ? Dnf West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
4 Darya Matafonova Novo Nordisk Development
5 Aleksandra Vasileva Novo Nordisk Development
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen
2 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens
2 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
4 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
5 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
6 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
7 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
8 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
9 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
10 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
11 Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
12 Nicole Mertz Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
13 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
14 Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
15 Flory Deleon Dallas Racing
16 Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
17 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
18 Hannah Ross UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
19 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
20 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
21 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
22 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
23 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
24 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
25 Monica Volk Happy Tooth Dental Professional Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
26 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
27 Unknown Rider
28 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
29 Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
30 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
31 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
32 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
33 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
34 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Pa
35 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
36 Kelley Hess Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
DNF Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Irene Hurst xXx Racing
DNF Jenna Stauffer Stages Cycling
DNF Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
DNF Kristen Lasasso Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
DNF Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
DNF Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
DNF Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
DNF Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
DNF Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Womens C
DNF Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
DNF Holly Mathews Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
DNF Jennifer Nordhem Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
DNF Harriet Owen CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
DNF Masha Schneider Century Road Club Assoc
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15