Log In
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR • Jul 2 2016
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amen Shmidt 40:10
Off The Front
2 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 40:10
Off The Front
3 Viggo Moore Velosport Racing 40:10
Off The Front
4 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 41:25
Off The Front
5 Luke Anthony CT Cycling Advancement Program 41:32
Off The Front
6 Luke Swan Strive Racing 42:06
Off The Front
7 Luke Gerdeman T-Town Elite 42:59
1
8 Cooper S downing JAKROO 43:00
2
9 Divik Verma T Town Elite 43:00
3
10 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 43:01
4
11 Kaden Christianson 43:02
5
12 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 43:02
6
13 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 43:03
7
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
14 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 43:04
8
15 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 43:05
9
16 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 43:12
17 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 44:48
Off The Back
18 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 44:48
Off The Back
19 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 45:05
Off The Back
20 Anson Wright T Town Elite 45:14
Off The Back
21 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA 47:09
Off The Back
22 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 47:12
Off The Back
23 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 48:14
Off The Back
24 Finn Smith KCOI U20 49:23
Off The Back
25 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA 50:49
Off The Back
26 Graham Ice Revolution Devo Cycling 50:50
Off The Back
27 Andrew Stafford Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 51:35
Off The Back
28 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 53:34
Off The Back
29 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 57:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
DNF Mulu Slawta
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Husted ROL Wheels 45:12
1
2 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 45:12
2
3 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 45:12
3
4 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 45:12
4
5 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 45:13
5
6 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton 45:13
6
7 Lucas Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development 45:13
7
8 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 45:13
8
9 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 45:13
9
10 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 45:13
10
11 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex 45:13
11
12 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 45:13
12
13 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 45:14
13
14 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 45:14
14
15 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 45:14
15
16 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 45:14
16
17 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 45:15
17
18 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 45:15
18
19 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 45:16
19
20 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 45:16
20
Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
21 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling 46:24
22 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Developme 46:25
23 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 46:25
24 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 46:25
25 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 48:07
26 Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing 48:47
27 Jason Tinkov Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 48:48
28 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 48:49
29 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:50
30 Andrew Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 49:02
31 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 49:31
32 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 49:32
33 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 49:32
34 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 49:32
35 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling 49:34 Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
36 Will Tikiob Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 49:38
37 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 49:48
38 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team 50:33
1
39 Luca Haines Cannonade Sports Lingo Jingo 50:34
2
40 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development 50:34
3
41 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 50:35
4
42 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause 50:35
5
43 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 50:35
6
Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
44 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 50:36
45 Xander Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 50:37
46 Joey Skrip Vortex Cycling Club 50:37
47 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 50:37
48 Edward Huntsman West Side Wheelmen 50:38
49 Brett Barton 50:38
50 William Mccall Frazier Cycling 50:38 Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
51 Mcaben Prince Hammer Nutrition 50:40
52 Samuel Goldberg National Capital Velo Club/Unit 50:40
53 Kaito Clarke SJBC 50:41
54 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 53:08
55 Matthew Greer West Side Wheelmen 53:11
56 Jules Van kempen 53:14
57 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 53:28
58 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 54:07
59 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline 54:07
60 Bartek Kawalkowski ProChain Junior Development 54:07
61 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling 56:11 Teammate Top 5: Will Goodson
62 Brenden Thurmond TLC Development Team 56:16
63 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo 56:16
64 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 57:54
65 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 57:54
66 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket 57:54
67 Joey Mittelberg Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 57:54
68 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 57:54
69 James Paine The Bike Store 57:56
70 Anthony Sadaghiani Healthy and Happy Racing 1:00:59
Off The Back
71 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 1:00:59
Off The Back
72 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Spor @1Lap
Off The Back
73 Taylor Murphy Lift Center Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
74 Noah Demuth Revolution Devo Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
75 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Sharp
76 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF @1Lap
Off The Back
77 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
DNF Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing
DNF Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:50:47
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 2:50:48
3 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 2:50:48
4 Spencer Petrov Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 2:50:48
5 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 2:50:51
1
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
6 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 2:50:51
2
7 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:50:52
3
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
8 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 2:50:52
4
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
9 Scott Mcgill Lee & Associates Race Team 2:50:52
5
10 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling 2:50:52
6
11 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 2:50:52
7
Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
12 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 2:50:52
8
13 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 2:50:52
9
14 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 2:50:52
10
15 Brian Sciba 2:50:53
11
16 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara 2:50:53
12
17 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST 2:50:53
13
18 Eben Horacek 2:50:53
14
19 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 2:50:53
15
20 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 2:50:53
16
21 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 2:50:53
17
22 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 2:50:53
18
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
23 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete Racing 2:50:53
19
24 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:50:54
20
25 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 2:50:54
21
26 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 2:50:55
22
27 Samuel Connell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 2:50:57
23
28 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 2:51:20
29 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 2:51:32
30 Ruben Bacon Papa John's Racing Team 2:52:33
31 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing 2:53:46
32 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:54:22 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
33 Joshua Anderson Riverside Racing 2:56:10
34 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:56:14 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
35 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 2:59:06 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
36 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:59:06 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
37 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:59:07
38 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 2:59:07
39 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 2:59:15
1
40 Jacob Ingram RBM/Matrix Racing 2:59:15
2
41 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 2:59:15
3
42 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 2:59:15
4
43 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 2:59:15
5
44 Edward Anderson 2:59:15
6
45 Logan Jones-wilkins 2:59:15
7
46 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 2:59:15
8
47 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source / NGCA 2:59:15
9
48 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 2:59:15
10
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
49 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 2:59:15
11
50 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling 2:59:15
12
51 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 2:59:15
13
52 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville 2:59:15
14
53 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 2:59:15
15
54 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 2:59:16
16
55 Conor Swan Midwest Development Cycling Inc 2:59:16
17
56 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 2:59:16
18
57 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 2:59:16
19
58 Brad Green Team Vortex 2:59:16
20
59 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports 2:59:16
21
60 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 2:59:16
22
61 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycle 2:59:16
23
62 Jacob Hoggard Zone-6 / Motion Cycling 2:59:16
24
63 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling 2:59:16
25
64 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 2:59:16
26
65 Thomas Carey Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 2:59:16
27
66 Jack R tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 2:59:16
28
67 Sergejs Bowers Kryki Sports 2:59:16
29
68 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 2:59:16
30
69 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 2:59:16
70 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 2:59:16
71 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:59:16
72 Simon Lewis I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 2:59:16
73 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing 2:59:16
74 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 2:59:16
75 Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Spor 2:59:16
76 Anton A smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 2:59:16
77 Justin Poulson SJBC 2:59:16
78 Simon Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 2:59:16
79 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling 2:59:16
80 Samuel Margolis Young Medalists 2:59:16
81 Parker Rous Team Swift 2:59:16
82 Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team 2:59:16
83 Zachary Young ProChain Junior Development 2:59:16
84 Joshua Hartman Century Road Club Assoc 2:59:16
85 Brandon Staub Young Medalists 2:59:16
86 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 2:59:16
87 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling 2:59:16
88 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club 2:59:16
89 Genaro Manzano Montclair Bikery Development Te 2:59:16
90 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 2:59:16
91 Will Revard Bike Line Indiana 2:59:16
92 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 2:59:16
93 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 2:59:16
94 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 2:59:16
95 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 2:59:16
96 Johannes Stromski 2:59:16
97 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Development 2:59:17
98 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 2:59:17
99 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Development 2:59:17
100 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling of Louisville 2:59:17
101 Bryan Burpee 2:59:17
102 Chad Hale RedEye Velo 2:59:17
103 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 2:59:17
104 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 2:59:17
105 Jack Crump Papa John's Racing Team 2:59:17
106 Collin Tellechea Amoroso's Racing Team 2:59:17
107 Thomas Whitaker Matrix Cycling Club 2:59:17
108 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 2:59:17
109 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 2:59:17 Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
110 Cameron Fisk Papa John's Racing Team 2:59:18
111 Dominique Mcconnell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 2:59:18
112 Max Savage ProChain Junior Development 2:59:18
DNF Garret Lucas Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Spo
DNF James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Sandor A. jr. delgado
DNF Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R
DNF Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Charlie Macfarlane Velosport Racing
DNF Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
DNF Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
DNF Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
DNF Connor Everett COS Racing
DNF Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
DNF Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Brandon Mcnulty
DNF Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. Teammate Top 5: Spencer Petrov
DNF Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R
DNF Jacob Olwig Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 50   Cat 3: 68   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Development 45:09
2 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 45:11
3 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 46:27
4 Divya Verma T Town Elite 47:20
5 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 47:21
6 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 47:24
7 Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development 47:25 Teammate Win: Marie Grassi
8 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 47:25
9 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 48:40
10 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 49:05 Teammate Top 5: Divya Verma
11 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 50:03
12 Lilly Mcleod R & M 51:57
13 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 53:35
14 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:03:07 Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Liza kate may
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 55:11
1
2 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen 55:13
2
3 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 55:13
3
4 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville 55:14
4
5 Emma Cavendish Interactive Metronome Developme 55:14
5
6 Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team 55:15
6
7 Elizabeth Harden Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 55:15
7
8 Lauren Benedict Frazier Cycling Juniors 55:15
8
9 Melody Mcleod R & M 55:16
9
10 Kate Seiler TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 55:16
10
11 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 57:26
Off The Back
12 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 57:26
Off The Back
13 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle 59:20
Off The Back
14 Isabella Brunner 59:30
Off The Back
15 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 59:31
Off The Back
16 Rosalyn Willey ProChain Junior Development 59:35
Off The Back
17 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team 1:01:44
Off The Back
18 Zoe Sutherlin Orlando Road Club 1:01:45
Off The Back
19 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:02:09
Off The Back
20 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 1:05:34
Off The Back
21 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:05:34
Off The Back
22 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 1:07:02
Off The Back
23 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development 1:07:02
Off The Back
24 Hope Maher RACE CF 1:07:02
Off The Back
25 Taylor Benedict 1:14:39
Off The Back
DNF Ava Sykes TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
DNF Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 1:41:37
1
2 Isabella Brookshire TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 1:41:37
2
3 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:41:37
3
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 1:41:37
4
5 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 1:41:37
5
6 Maddie Woolley 1:41:39
6
7 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team 1:41:39
7
8 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 1:41:39
8
9 Jasmine Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1:41:39
9
10 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 1:41:39
10
Teammate Top 5: Isabella Brookshire
11 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 1:41:40
11
12 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 1:41:41
12
13 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 1:41:41
13
14 Uma Gupta Rock Creek Velo 1:41:41
14
15 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 1:41:41
15
16 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:41:46 Teammate Top 5: Jane Tullis
17 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial C 1:44:50
Off The Back
18 Ellie Mitchell 1:44:50
Off The Back
19 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 1:46:40
Off The Back
20 Grace Cisler 1:48:41
Off The Back
21 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing 1:48:41
Off The Back
22 Samantha Mckinnon Mermaid Winery 1:48:48
Off The Back
23 Gracie Pendleton Team WE 1:48:48
Off The Back
24 Lily Peck ProChain Junior Development 1:49:11
Off The Back
25 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 1:50:40
Off The Back
26 Alexandria Jensen Orlando Road Club 1:50:40
Off The Back
27 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 1:50:40
Off The Back
28 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 1:50:46
Off The Back
29 Lauren Maier ProChain Junior Development 1:50:47
Off The Back
30 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Riley Gallagher Evolution Jr. Devo Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:35:36
Off The Front
2 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 2:37:20
1
3 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 2:37:20
2
4 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 2:37:20
3
5 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:37:21
4
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
6 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 2:37:23
5
7 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 2:37:23
6
8 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 2:37:28
9 Shannon Mallory SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 2:37:28
10 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 2:38:23
Off The Back
11 Christina Hashimoto Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 2:38:49
Off The Back
12 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 2:39:01
Off The Back
13 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Development 2:39:11
Off The Back
14 Ashley Zoerner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Lo 2:40:25
Off The Back
15 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 2:40:48
Off The Back
16 Anya Malarski JETCycling 2:42:11
Off The Back
17 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 2:46:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
18 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 2:52:30
Off The Back
19 Gillian Wenger ProChain Junior Development @1Lap
Off The Back
20 Cameron Newcombe Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
Off The Back
21 Ava Hachmann JETCycling @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Tristen Musselman Team One Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Megan Heath
24 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Zahra Gill TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
DNF Emily Cooper Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop
DNF Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker 3:00:20
Off The Front
2 Clio Dinan Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's 3:04:55
Off The Front
3 Sara Youmans Monster Media Elite Women 3:06:56
1
4 Katherine Santos WRP 3:06:57
2
5 Emma Swartz KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea 3:06:58
3
6 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 3:06:58
4
7 Danielle Clark Furman University 3:06:58
5
8 Emily Abraham 3:06:58
6
9 Hannah Swan Cycle Haus Racing 3:06:58
7
10 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 3:06:59
8
11 Alexandra Christofalos JETCycling 3:07:01
9
12 Fiona Winder RAZZLE DAZZLE 3:18:41
Off The Back
13 Mackenzie Koth Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop @2Laps
Off The Back
14 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita @2Laps
Off The Back
15 Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team @4Laps
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5