Log In
The TSG Realty Gateway Cup • Sep 3 2016
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
2 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
3 David Ross ABD Cycling Team
4 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
5 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports
6 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
7 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
8 Said Assali SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
9 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
10 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Daniel Crespo
11 Tyler Reynolds Midwest Cycling Club Racing
12 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
13 Mark Hitzhusen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
14 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
15 Ramon Belmontes
16 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing Team
17 Lucas Taylor
18 David Heath Frazier Cycling
19 Lane Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
20 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Daniel Crespo
21 Chris J schlessinger Primal - Audi Denver Teammate Win: Daniel Crespo
22 Phillip Smith Momentum Racing LLC - MO
23 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling Team
24 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Paul Papin DNA Racing
26 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
27 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
28 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
29 Erik Seaver The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
30 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
31 RL Hesson I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
32 Evan Lardinois Korte Hammer Down Racing
33 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team
34 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
35 Brian Thieme RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
36 Frank Cundiff
37 Mark Ayala South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Brian Snyder Move Up Development-Trek
39 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom Racing Team
40 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Jedidiah Fritzinger
41 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
42 Ruben Bacon Papa John's Racing Team
43 Colby Logback Team Party Time
44 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
45 Ian Broadhead
46 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
47 Jordann Jones
48 Enrico Traini
49 Robert Mayfield
50 Andrew Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
51 Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
52 Lucas Muniz Palmer Cycling
53 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
54 Austin Elser Move Up Development-Trek
55 Todd Campbell GP Velotek
56 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
57 Damien Garrels Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
58 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
59 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
60 Chris Miller The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
61 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
62 Adam Lefebvre
63 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
64 Dustin Greer
65 Ben williams Team undiscovered
66 Sawyer Currie
67 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
68 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
69 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
70 Cole Johnson Move Up Development-Trek
71 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
72 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
73 Keaton Hanson
74 Devon Alvarez
75 Alex Grman Dogfish/Team Noah
76 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
77 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
78 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
79 Jacob Okamoto
80 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
81 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
82 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
83 Kyle Rainey Move Up Development-Trek
84 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Grisvard Audi
2 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
3 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
4 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
5 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
6 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
7 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8 Christopher L hill Chill Racing Co
9 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
10 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
11 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
12 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing
13 Jacob Slosar Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
14 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
16 Casey Lang Dogfish/Team Noah
17 Dorian Hauser Korte Hammer Down Racing
18 David Archer The Cyclery Racing Team
19 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
20 Troy Stratford
21 Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
22 Justin Correa
23 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO
24 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
25 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
26 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Goodwin
27 Devin Handler
28 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
29 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Paul Erickson SBC Cycling
31 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
32 Michael Klebolt Chain Reaction Racing
33 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
34 William Zoughaib
35 Paul Hunt Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
36 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
37 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
38 Michael Rost
39 Jesse Williams SBR Quantum Racing
40 Eric Humes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
41 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
42 Joe Bachmann Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
43 Kyle Dortch I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
44 Edward Enriquez Chain Reaction Racing
45 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
46 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
47 Brent Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
48 Pierre Dimaggio
49 Ian Broadhead
50 Ryan Mostofi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
51 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
52 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
53 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
54 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
55 Christopher Kuseliauskas
56 Sam Paul
57 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Goodwin
58 Hayden Mclaughlin Move Up Development-Trek
59 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
60 Max Bien
61 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
62 Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
63 Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing
64 Timothy Bradley
65 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
66 Jeremy Williamson
67 James Fox Century Road Club Development Found
68 Thomas Jackson Korte Hammer Down Racing
69 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
70 Brian Shelton
71 Kyle Seibel
72 Michael Allen Chain Reaction Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Snow
2 Adam Lang
3 Brian Silvester The Cyclery Racing Team
4 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
5 Kelsey Tharp
6 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
7 Geoffrey Albert
8 Leith Carey Sonic Boom Racing Team
9 Parker Tinsley Big Tree Cycling
10 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Brian Silvester
11 Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat
12 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
13 Dylan Schatz Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
14 Brian Marsoun
15 Chris Plooster 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
16 Tony Pacini Momentum Racing LLC - MO
17 Thomas Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
18 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
19 Nicholas Gentile
20 Tom Frisella Sunset Cyclery Racing
21 Robb Finegan
22 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
23 Keith Adams Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
24 Craig Willebborg
25 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
26 Jacob Young GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Tim Jansen
27 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek Teammate Top 5: Tim Jansen
28 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
29 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
30 Mitch Reidt
31 Joe Scherrer
32 Michael Deal
33 Brad Attebury
34 Stephen Finch South City Cycling Club
35 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle and Fitness
36 William Clemons Red Kite Bicycle Studio
37 John Helvey
38 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
39 Alex Porter Washington University in St. Louis
40 Sean Heaton
41 Jack Bourbonnais
42 Jared Leppert
43 Graham Bolerjack
44 Ben Rothacker
45 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
46 Jose Madero Washington University in St. Louis
47 Reid Schur
48 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
49 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
50 Jeffrey Brandhorst Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
51 David Vong Cycles Unlimited
52 Garrett Brown
53 Derek O'chiu
54 Kenneth Wallace Nashville Local Cycling
55 Peter Scheidler
56 Joseph Madden
57 Thomas Gniewek
58 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
60 Brian Barks
61 James Meyer
DNF Mike Naylor Spoked Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney
2 Avery Lang
3 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Adam Inch
5 Orion Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
6 Atticus Jones South City Cycling Club
7 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
9 Emmett Bock
10 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
DNF Carter Bischof
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Koller
2 Jacob Slosar Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
3 Casey Lang Dogfish/Team Noah
4 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
5 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
6 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
7 Max Bien
8 Nick Wunder
9 Jeremy Roberts Mesa Cycles Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jacob Slosar
10 Kellen Von hoven
11 Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling and Spielberg
12 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
13 John Boling
14 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
2 William Zoughaib
3 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
4 Nathan Nadal Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
5 Edward Walters The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Joe Schnapp
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
2 Samuel Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
3 Brenden Korte Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
5 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
6 Rafi Dennison ICCC-St. Louis
7 Jack Lake
8 Andrew Stafford Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
9 Rowan Child Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co Teammate Win: Asa Child
10 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
4 Mike Rickey SBR Quantum Racing
5 Mike Sherman ZIPP Masters Team
6 James Flora Burnham Racing
7 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
8 Dan Greene
9 J P brocket Mercy Kuat
10 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Interna
11 David Archer The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
13 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
14 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
15 Jason Hess Jack's Bicycles p/b Kinetic Fitness
16 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
17 Chrisopher Erhard SBR Quantum Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Rickey
18 Todd Metz
19 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
21 Chris Cook Momentum Racing LLC - MO
22 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
23 Chad Briggs ICCC-St. Louis
24 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP Masters Team Teammate Top 5: Mike Sherman
25 William Franzen
26 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
27 Gregory Harper Melon City Bike Club Inc.
28 Brian Smith
29 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
30 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
31 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
32 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
33 Bob Cummings EVOKE Racing
34 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
35 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
36 Thomas Price Mercy Kuat
37 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
38 Vic Emond Velocity Racing
39 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
40 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
41 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
42 Fernando Barraza
43 Andrew Nevitt CoreTechs Cycling TwT
44 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
45 John Lake South City Cycling Club
46 Darin Marlow Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
47 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
48 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
49 Theodore Araneta Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
50 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
51 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Dennis Roberts International Christian Cycling
53 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
54 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
55 John Marbarger The Cyclery Racing Team
56 Steven Maas Momentum Racing LLC - MO
57 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
58 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
59 Bernd Faust Dogfish/Team Noah
60 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing
61 Michael Gardynik Kinetic Fitness Coaching
62 Bill Marshall Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
63 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
64 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
65 Joseph Rapp Momentum Racing LLC - MO
66 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
67 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
68 Salvatore Gulotta Team Mack Racing Assn
69 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
70 Dennis Lilly
71 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling Teammate Win: Benjamin Sharp
72 Joe Switzer Metro East Cycling
73 Gregory Olsen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
74 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
75 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
76 Samuel Moore Metro East Cycling
77 Vince Deblasi Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
78 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team
79 Lonnie Kennedy Mesa Cycles Penrose Park Velo Team
80 Scott Moninger Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
81 Craig Cooper Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
82 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
83 Jaime Garzon Momentum Racing LLC - MO
84 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling Teammate Win: Benjamin Sharp
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
3 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Aldo Imo ilesic UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
5 Bryan Gomez
6 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
7 Julio Padilla
8 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
9 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
10 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
11 Thomas Gibbons Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
12 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
13 Dmitry Ponkratov
14 Carlos Alzate escobar
15 Alberto Covarrubias
16 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
17 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
18 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
19 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
20 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bic
21 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
22 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle & Ski
23 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
24 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
25 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
26 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports
27 David Lombardo Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
28 Hogan Sills ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
29 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
30 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
31 Michael Mull Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
32 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
33 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
34 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
36 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
37 Justin Leopold Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai
38 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
39 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
40 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
41 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
42 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54
43 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P
44 Michael Gearren ii Steen Wear/The Chain Stay
45 Tanner Ward
46 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
47 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
48 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
49 Armando Cardenas Green Bay Cycles
50 Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
51 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski
52 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
53 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
54 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
55 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
56 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
57 Thomas Brown Litespeed-BMW
58 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
59 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
60 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
61 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
62 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
63 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
64 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
65 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
66 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
67 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle & Ski
68 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
69 David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
70 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
71 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport
72 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
73 Sam Brand
74 Bryant Funston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
75 Michael Saunders Dogfish/Team Noah
76 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
77 Luke Momper Summit Pro Racing
78 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
79 Austin Ulich Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
80 John Butler * Low Country Cycling Team
81 Robert Evans UCI CT: Team Illuminate
82 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
83 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
84 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
85 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
86 Jacob White Oklahoma City Velo Club
87 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources
88 Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
89 David Nickels
90 Tristan Petsch-horvath Lakes Area Physical Therapy
91 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
92 Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
93 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
94 Jonathan Jacob ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
95 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Ty Magner
96 Marco Aledia Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
97 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources
98 Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
99 Clay Murfet
100 John Harris Green Line Velo Teammate Top 5: Sam Rosenholtz
101 Ryan Aitcheson
102 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources
103 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
104 Skyler Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
105 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
106 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
2 Brianna Overbey The Cyclery Racing Team
3 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
4 Leah Spandle
5 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
6 Angela Carey Naked Women's Racing
7 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
8 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Lori Hinds INTENT
10 Katie Porter Team Dayton Bicycling
11 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
12 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
13 Lisa Becharas Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14 Brianne Guilford GP Velotek
15 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions LC
16 Sarah Gulseth
17 Andrea Devine
18 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo
19 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
20 Emily Gass
21 Kim Cory Audi
22 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
23 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
24 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
25 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
3 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
5 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Women's Racing
6 Jo Kiesanowski
7 Christa Ghent
8 Diana Penuela UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
9 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
10 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
11 Carrie Cartmill
12 Sarah Coney
13 Rachel Canning
14 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
15 Justine Clift
16 Tiffany Pezzulo Fearless Femme Racing
17 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
18 Ellen Watters
19 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
20 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
21 Hannah Shell Velo Force
22 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
23 Marie-soleil Blais happy tooth dental pearl cycling
24 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
25 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
26 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
27 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
28 Leslie Timm Fearless Femme Racing
29 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
30 Jeannie Kuhajek Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
31 Melanie Beale Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft
32 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
33 Madison Kriek Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
34 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
35 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
36 Megan Heath Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
37 Elizabeth Wilborne UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Supermint
38 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
39 Emily Flynn
40 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
41 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team
42 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
43 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
44 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
45 Kimberly Pettit Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
46 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
47 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
48 Iris Slappendel
49 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
50 Jannette Rho Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
51 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
52 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
53 Britta Siegel
54 Courteney *lowe
55 Carrie Cash wootten Team Revolution
56 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing
57 Mary Emily davidson SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
58 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
59 Becca Schepps
60 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
61 Julie Sanchez Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
62 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
63 Rachel Langdon Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
64 Katharine Hall UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
65 Tracey Cameron
66 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
67 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b hatchmap
68 Emily Skiles Orion Racing
69 Amy Strahan Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Cari Higgins UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
2 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
2 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
3 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
4 Regan Neely GP Velotek
Finishers: Cat 4: 4