Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit • Jun 10 2017
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab
5 Clayton Zinnert advanced cycles
6 Ethan Mcquiston
7 Joey Mittelberg Mesa cycling team
8 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Mccabe
2 Ronald Milligan Live Love Cycle
3 Caleb Corff
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski
2 Orion Child Velo Childeric
3 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
4 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
5 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo
6 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
7 Asa Child Velo Childeric Teammate Top 5: Orion Child
8 Maximiliano Alvarez
9 Rowan Child Velo Childeric Teammate Top 5: Orion Child
10 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
11 Ryan Drummond
13 Michaela Neely GP velotek
14 Jaxon Hall Ok FF Burn Camp
15 Jackson Whorton Team Soundpony
16 Malachi Jackson
17 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
18 Victoria Brocket
19 Braxton Boyer
20 Mackenzie Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
21 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling
22 Rowan Meyers
23 Wyatt Ledgerwood
24 Caleb Sims
25 Gwyneth Meyers
26 Clark Bigler
27 Edith Bell
DNF Grey Christiansen Coover Caramels
DNF Seth Lasley Soundpony
DNF Xapier Hunter
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Machell 00:34.5
1
2 Ryan Cox Rock Riders Cylcing 00:35.2
2
3 Mitchell Mason Tulsa Wheelmen 00:35.2
3
4 Mathew Snopko 00:35.2
4
5 Guy Mayo McKinney Velo 00:35.2
5
6 Abraham Contreras Transitions Life Care 00:35.2
6
7 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works 00:35.2
7
8 Jason Williams 00:35.2
8
9 Kristopher Clark 00:35.2
9
10 Steven Isaacs 00:35.2
10
11 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen 00:35.2
11
Teammate Top 5: Mitchell Mason
12 Eric Monte parkside cycling 00:35.2
12
13 Phillip Doyle Festlig Norsk CC 00:35.2
13
14 Jim Timberlake DNA Racing 00:35.2
14
15 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek 00:35.3
15
16 Cassidy Begnoche SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 00:35.3
16
17 Dan Pedroza Team Bicycle Sport Shop 00:35.3
17
18 Jesse Glasgow 00:35.4
18
19 Dat Duong 00:35.5
19
20 Lucas Meyers 00:36.1
20
21 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric 00:36.3
21
22 Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing 00:36.3
22
23 Roger Johnson Schlegal Racing 00:36.3
23
24 Chris Patterson 00:36.3
24
25 Steven Webb KnoxVelo 00:36.6
25
26 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 00:36.6
26
27 Chris Cooper OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:37.0
27
28 Daniel Listen STAPLEGUN 00:52.4
29 Darryl Stillson Festlig 00:52.4
30 Robert Conley Rock Riders 00:52.4
31 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works 00:52.4
32 Dave Mcclain Bixby Bicycle Works 00:52.4
33 John Vansooy 00:52.4
34 Deke Canada Soundpony 00:52.4
35 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:52.4
36 Marco Garofalo 00:52.4
37 William Wamego Bixby bicycles 00:52.4
38 Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:52.4
39 Shannon Storm 360 Bicycles 00:52.4
40 Kenneth Smith Festlig Norsk CC 00:52.4
41 Chris Holliday DNA 00:56.3
DNF Logan Rideout
Finishers: Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Musser 00:32.3
1
2 Erick Van't westeinde 00:32.3
2
3 Daniel Black de Pjip/ IllxNERO 00:32.3
3
4 Bryant Evans tulsa wheelmen 00:32.3
4
5 David Barkyoumb 00:32.3
5
6 Gabriel Lane 00:32.3
6
7 Samuel Weyand GS Tenzing 00:32.4
7
8 Jordan Beever Queen City Cycles 00:32.5
8
9 Jeremy Grigg SBC Cycling 00:32.5
9
10 Kyle Landrum 00:32.5
10
11 Jordan Lambert Bicycle Shack Racing 00:32.5
11
12 Isaac Vanderhoff Bentonville Racing 00:32.5
12
13 Evan Ward DNA Racing 00:32.5
13
14 Brett Olson DNA Racing 00:32.5
14
15 Kyle Kusik 00:32.5
15
16 Sean Kahl 00:32.5
16
17 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 00:32.5
17
18 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club 00:33.2
18
19 Kevin Snider Festlig Norsk CC 00:34.0
19
20 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club 00:34.4
21 Jof Lenard Bixby Bicycles 00:38.3
22 Zachary Speer Oklahoma State University 00:38.3
23 Joe Toates 00:38.3
24 Justin Krenz Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:38.3
25 Clint Gates 00:38.3
26 Kyle Miller 00:38.3
27 Seth Black 00:38.3
28 Brian Bolton Team Soundpony 00:38.3
29 Andrew Dettmer Springfield Brewing Company 00:38.3
30 Tyrel Lacey 00:41.5
31 Durham Chilcoat 00:41.5
32 Jordan Jones 00:41.5
33 Alexander Martin 00:41.5
34 David George Soundpony Triad Bank 00:41.5
35 Jeffrey Beltran Festlig Norsk CC 00:41.5
36 Garrett Brown 00:41.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 01:12.1
1
2 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:12.1
2
3 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 01:12.1
3
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
4 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 01:12.1
4
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
5 Frank Sutton 01:12.1
5
6 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 01:12.1
6
7 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles 01:12.1
7
8 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 01:12.1
8
9 James Hilyer 01:12.1
9
10 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 01:12.1
10
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
11 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing 01:12.1
11
12 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 01:12.1
12
13 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 01:12.1
13
14 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 01:12.1
14
15 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 01:12.1
15
16 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 01:12.1
16
17 Chris Drummond Bike Lab Racing Team 01:12.1
17
18 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 01:12.1
18
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
19 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources 01:12.1
19
20 Sam Thorpe-loversuch 01:12.1
20
21 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:12.1
21
22 Brian Babilonia 01:12.1
22
23 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 01:12.1
23
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
24 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources 01:12.1
24
25 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 01:12.1
25
26 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing 01:12.1
26
27 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 01:12.1
27
28 Olivier Lavigueur 01:12.1
28
29 Jacob Jones Monster Media 01:12.1
29
30 Ben Watkins Team OBP 01:12.1
30
31 Jordan Miller 01:12.2
31
32 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 01:12.2
32
33 Adam Mccullough Blue Agave Racing 01:12.2
33
34 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club 01:12.2
34
35 Erich Mesquita lima Monster Media 01:12.2
35
36 Said Assali Shama Cycles 01:12.2
36
37 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 01:12.2
37
38 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing 01:12.2
38
39 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 01:12.2
39
40 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team 01:12.2
40
41 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 01:12.2
41
42 John Bain GS Tenzing 01:12.2
42
43 Ben Gramling Tyson Cycling Cycling Team 01:12.2
43
44 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 01:12.2
44
45 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 01:12.2
45
46 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles 01:12.2
46
47 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 01:12.2
47
48 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:12.2
48
49 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 01:12.2
49
50 Austin Mallet Southern Elite 01:12.2
50
51 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehouse 01:12.2
51
52 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 01:12.2
52
53 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:12.2
53
54 Cole Tininenko Allied Factory Racing 01:12.2
54
55 Adam Tingler Team OBP 01:12.2
55
56 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles 01:12.2
56
57 Bill Booth Monton TM Racing 01:12.2
57
58 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance Deve p/b Spoke House 01:12.2
58
59 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing 01:12.2
59
60 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 01:12.3
60
61 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 01:12.3
61
62 Joseph Emmons Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun & Ski 01:12.3
62
63 Caleb Smith Monster Media 01:12.3
63
64 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 01:12.3
64
65 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 01:12.3
65
66 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing/Garneau 01:12.3
66
67 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing 01:12.3
67
68 Ben Silk Air Assurace Devo p/b Spokehouse 01:12.3
68
69 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:12.3
69
70 Adam Fivehouse 01:12.3
70
71 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 01:12.4
71
72 Paul Carty DasWow Racing 01:12.4
72
73 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing 01:12.5
73
74 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:12.5
74
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
75 Angel Munoz ENDO Concept Team 01:12.5
75
76 Ben Williams 01:12.5
76
77 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 01:12.5
77
78 Alex Vogt Texas State Cycling 01:12.5
78
79 Andy Jobin TILT Racing 01:12.5
79
80 Matt Lanier OKC Velo Bike Lab 01:13.1
80
81 Braxton Mundell Team OBP 01:13.2
81
82 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 01:13.6
82
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
83 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 01:13.6
83
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
84 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 01:14.0
84
Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
85 Paul Dentel Bicycles Plus Racing 01:14.0
85
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
86 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 01:14.0
86
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
87 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 01:14.0
87
88 Jarrod Moroni 01:14.0
88
DNF Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano
DNF Michael Wert GS Tenzing
DNF James Fowler Evoke Elite Racing
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano
DNF Diego Binatena Endo Concept Team
DNF Christian Molina Endo Concept Team
DNF Dante Young Endo Concept Team
DNF Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau
DNF Paul Papin DNA Racing/Garneau
DNF Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing
DNF Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery
DNF Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing
DNF Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
DNF Seth Likens DNA Racing / Garneau
DNF John Ryan Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
DNF Mark Deboer Move Up Development
DNF Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Racing
DNF Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles
DNF Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Ben Sewell Team Bicycles Plus
DNF Eric Franklin Team OBP
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling
DNF Nicholas Minnery Super Squadra pb Eliel Cycling
DNF Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club
DNF Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club
DNF Devin Parker Team Yacht Club
DNF Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Christian Newton Voodoo Racing
DNF Alex Grman
DNF ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team
DNF Brian Falkowski Monton TM Racing
DNF Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Chad Coccaro Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House
DNF Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
DNF Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
DNF Isaac Porterfield Strike Cycling
DNF Michael Lalla
DNF Andy Chasteen
DNF Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Kyle Swanson
DNF Ryan Adams
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 90   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Hall 01:00.4
1
2 Dalton Walters Matrix Cycle Club 01:00.4
2
3 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Cycling 01:00.4
3
4 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 01:00.4
4
5 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 01:00.4
5
6 Bryce Fulton Soundpony-Triad Bank 01:00.4
6
7 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 01:00.4
7
8 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 01:00.4
8
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
9 Tanner Culbreath 01:00.4
9
10 Mark Trimarchi VooDoo Racing 01:00.4
10
11 Brandon Mckinney 01:00.4
11
12 Martial Trigeaud carve 01:00.4
12
13 Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling 01:00.4
13
14 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju 01:00.4
14
15 Gabriel Ortiz Rudy's Ritas 01:00.4
15
16 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 01:00.4
16
17 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 01:00.4
17
18 Shawn Knight KCBC 01:00.4
18
19 Chris Miller Cannonball- Hub Racing 01:00.4
19
20 Brandon Jackson 01:00.4
20
21 Thomas Naden GP Velotek 01:00.4
21
22 Frank Tucker Bicycles Plus Racing 01:00.4
22
23 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 01:00.4
23
24 Bryan Sunday BMC Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 01:00.4
24
25 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing 01:00.4
25
26 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 01:00.4
26
27 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team 01:00.4
27
28 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 01:00.4
28
29 Owen Mcgrath Primal - Audi Denver 01:00.4
29
30 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 01:00.4
30
31 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire 01:00.4
31
32 Nicholas Turner Pearland Racing 01:00.4
32
33 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 01:00.4
33
34 Jordan Parker Team Yacht Club 01:00.4
34
35 Teal Carlock Rock Riders Cycling 01:00.4
35
36 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 01:00.4
36
37 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 01:00.4
37
38 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team 01:00.4
38
39 Raymond Hall OK Firefighters Burn Camp/NPI 01:00.4
39
40 Chris Barnes Air Assurance 01:00.4
40
41 Joseph Pardue 01:00.4
41
42 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 01:00.4
42
43 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 01:00.4
43
44 Ryan Weeks Dallas Racing 01:00.5
44
45 Barret Richardson 01:00.5
45
46 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 01:00.5
46
47 Jay Judeh Primal-Audi Denver 01:00.5
47
48 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:00.5
48
49 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 01:00.5
49
50 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync RX 01:00.5
50
51 Cody Greenhaw 01:00.5
51
52 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance DEVO p/b Spokehouse B 01:00.5
52
53 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 01:00.5
53
54 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 01:00.5
54
55 Will Peterson GP Velotek 01:00.5
55
56 Andrew Townsend CARVE 01:00.5
56
57 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycles 01:00.6
57
58 Nicholas Penrod 01:00.6
58
59 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen 01:01.0
59
60 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 01:01.0
60
61 Jose Baker Shama Cycles Road Race Team 01:01.0
61
62 Eric Heinkel Team Party Time 01:01.1
62
63 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 01:01.2
63
64 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 01:01.2
64
65 Beau Lee DNA Racing 01:01.3
65
Teammate Top 5: Leo Hansen
66 Chad Shanks 01:01.3
66
67 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 01:01.3
67
68 Greg Clark October Three Racing 01:01.3
68
69 Adam Barnes Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:01.3
69
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo Rudysritas
DNF Chase Blackburn
DNF Tyler Bosworth Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Tri Bui
DNF Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
DNF John Cascio GS Tenzing
DNF Randall Courtney Team Party Time
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Chad Grundy Bentonville Racing
DNF Hiestand Gregory Bentonville Racing
DNF Steve Jennings Soundpony
DNF James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Casey Lang Quantum Solutionsinc
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing
DNF Dustin Morris AA/AVB
DNF David Moulton
DNF David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing
DNF Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing
DNF Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
DNF Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
DNF Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles
DNF Kevin Shaffer Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
DNF Steven Sharpe Team Flipper
DNF David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
DNF Brian Thieme RMHC/Maplewood Bicycles
DNF Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
DNF Aaron Siebert
DNF Matthew Williams
DNF Colby Logback
Finishers: Cat 3: 99   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Juneau Indian Cycle Racing 00:44.0
1
2 Michael Christian 00:44.0
2
3 Aaron Wright 00:44.0
3
4 Erik Hausknecht 00:44.0
4
5 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Racing 00:44.0
5
6 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 00:44.0
6
7 Josh Collins Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:44.0
7
8 Zachary Saathoff Welhous 00:44.0
8
9 Aaron Mcdaniel 00:44.0
9
10 Eric Alvarado Audi Cycling Team 00:44.0
10
11 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:44.0
11
12 Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:44.0
12
13 Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing 00:44.0
13
14 Patrick Breen 00:44.0
14
15 David Overson 00:44.1
15
16 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Conne 00:44.1
16
17 Russell Kim OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:44.1
17
18 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 00:44.1
18
19 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 00:44.1
19
20 Ryan Daly Move Up Development 00:44.1
20
21 Chris Rice Bixby Bicycle Works 00:44.1
21
22 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:44.1
22
23 Philip Haigh October Three Racing 00:44.1
23
24 Nathanial Friedman 00:44.1
24
25 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:44.1
25
26 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 00:44.1
26
27 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.1
27
28 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 00:44.1
28
29 Eric Vogt Bixby Bicycle Works 00:44.1
29
30 Bennett Fallow Big Shark Pastaria Racing 00:44.1
30
31 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 00:44.1
31
32 Christopher Baldwin 00:44.1
32
33 Chad Sprague Soundpony Triad Bank 00:44.1
33
34 Bryce Ward 00:44.1
34
35 Austin Dixon* Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:44.1
35
36 Jordan Gomez 00:44.1
36
37 Scott Poelzl Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:44.1
37
38 Tyler Cheslik Bicycle Shack 00:44.1
38
39 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 00:44.1
39
40 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycles 00:44.1
40
41 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 00:44.1
41
42 Matthew Mahon 00:44.1
42
43 Sam Anderson 00:44.1
43
44 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:44.1
44
45 Stephen Brown PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:44.1
45
46 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance 00:44.1
46
47 Stephen Phillips Bixby bicycle works 00:44.2
47
48 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing 00:44.2
48
49 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:44.2
49
50 William Watts Pinnacle Velo 00:44.2
50
51 Connor Remboldt Move Up Development 00:44.2
51
52 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycles/Cycling For Success 00:44.3
52
53 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team 00:44.4
53
54 Saul Gutierrez Weaver Technologies Racing 00:44.4
54
55 Zachery Motsinger Move Up Development 00:44.4
55
56 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:44.4
56
57 Michael Orsow PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:44.4
57
58 William Matthews 00:44.4
58
59 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.4
59
60 Mark Solewin Rubicon 00:44.4
60
61 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 00:44.4
61
62 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 00:44.4
62
63 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:44.4
63
64 Ryan Adams 00:44.4
64
65 Trevoer Waggoner GP Velotek 00:44.5
65
66 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike 00:44.5
66
67 Ian Pepin Move Up Development 00:44.5
67
68 Andrew Mattingly GS Tenzing 00:44.5
68
69 Ryan Hulseberg 00:44.5
69
70 Daniel Doherty 00:44.5
70
71 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.5
71
72 James Snodgrass 00:44.5
72
73 Harrison Petre Air Assurance 00:44.5
73
74 Jacob Boone University of Arkansas Cycling Team 00:44.5
74
75 Luke Groom 00:44.5
75
76 Zach Hatcher 00:44.5
76
77 Tom Bain Spidermonkey Cycling 00:44.5
77
78 Jordan Garrett 00:44.5
78
79 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44.5
79
80 Daniel Brown Transition Life 00:44.5
80
81 Spencer Leavitt None 00:44.5
81
82 Jonathan Traughber Team kuat 00:44.5
82
83 Joe Lederer Festlig Norsk CC p/b Classic Cleani 00:44.5
83
84 Jared Blackburn 00:44.5
84
DNF Jesse Ens slimenundgrossen
DNF Daniel Griffith Air Assurance p/b AVB
DNF Taylor Jones Okc Velo Bike Lab
DNF Michael Lowe Team Young Life
DNF Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 85   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:59.2
1
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 00:59.2
2
3 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:59.2
3
4 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:59.2
4
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
5 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 00:59.2
5
6 Michael Inglis US Military Endurance Sports 00:59.3
6
7 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI OF PL 00:59.3
7
8 Jimmy Montreuil 00:59.3
8
9 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing 00:59.3
9
10 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 00:59.3
10
11 Simon Phuah INTENT 00:59.3
11
12 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:59.3
12
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
13 Jay Hawkins OKC Velo 00:59.3
13
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
14 Jason Cook Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 00:59.3
14
15 Preston Glace 00:59.3
15
16 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing 00:59.3
16
17 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing 00:59.3
17
18 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI of P 00:59.3
18
19 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective 00:59.3
19
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 00:59.3
20
21 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:59.3
21
22 Aaron Highfill 00:59.3
22
23 Colby Logback 00:59.3
23
24 James Gillum OKC Velo 00:59.3
24
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
25 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:59.4
25
26 Tom Chitwood 00:59.4
26
27 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters 00:59.4
27
28 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:59.4
28
29 Nard Moseley King Racing Group 00:59.4
29
30 Matthew Miller Bicycle Shack Racing 00:59.4
30
31 Christopher Schmiedeke 00:59.4
31
32 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:59.4
32
33 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:59.4
33
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
34 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club 00:59.4
34
35 Christopher Johnson Bicycle Shack Racing 00:59.4
35
36 Brandon Cowart Serious Cycling 00:59.4
36
37 Carter Johnston okc velo 00:59.4
37
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
38 Aaron Pilling GS Panache 00:59.4
38
39 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:59.4
39
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
40 Kevin Schaefer 00:59.4
40
41 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:59.4
41
42 Craig Keane Rockwall Racing 00:59.4
42
43 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Tough 00:59.4
43
44 Gabriel Venter Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:59.5
44
45 William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen 00:59.5
45
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
46 Jason Pratt schlegel racing 00:59.5
46
Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
47 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 00:59.5
47
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
48 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:59.5
48
49 J P brocket KUAT 00:59.5
49
50 Bruce Dunn Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:59.5
50
51 John Lasorsa Okc velo 00:59.5
51
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
52 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI OF P 00:59.5
52
53 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing 00:59.5
53
54 Viet Hoang Unattached 00:59.6
54
55 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling 00:59.6
55
56 Joel Rierson Mellow Johnny's Racing 01:00.1
56
57 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 01:00.1
57
58 Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI OF PLA 01:00.5
58
59 Paul Bonds OKC Velo 01:00.5
59
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
60 Jon Gallagher 01:01.0
60
61 Rick Schopp INTENT 01:01.0
61
DNF Tom Bain Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Michael Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied
DNF Darrell Hull A' Bloc
DNF Wes Keeton Dallas Bike Works
DNF John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing
DNF Phillip Wilson Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
DNF Stephen Borski PACC Racing
DNF Chris Castaneda Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Steven Cate ME
DNF John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Jeremy Curry Houndstooth Racing
DNF Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling
DNF Joshua Hines Beat the clock
DNF Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa
DNF Bart Hollaren Donkey Label Racing
DNF Peder Hulse Dogfish
DNF Matt Moore DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek VW
DNF Bill Kopsky
DNF Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo
DNF Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing
DNF Noah Wright Trek
DNF Tom Bain Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Jeffrey Noon
DNF Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
DNF Bill Marshall
DNF James Perren SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 40   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 00:45.4
1
2 Aaron Pilling GS Panache 00:45.4
2
3 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 00:45.4
3
4 James Gillum OKC Velo 00:45.4
4
5 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:45.4
5
6 Geremy Rowland DNA RACING 00:45.4
6
7 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:45.4
7
8 Scott Morris Village Volkswagen Elite 00:45.4
8
9 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 00:45.4
9
10 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 00:45.4
10
11 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 00:45.4
11
12 Jeff Burge Grip N Rip 00:45.4
12
13 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:45.4
13
14 Brian Mackey TLC 00:45.4
14
15 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen 00:45.4
15
16 Joseph Bell GS Tenzing 00:45.4
16
17 Bryan Fissel 00:45.4
17
18 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:45.4
18
19 Nathan Penny MORE Cycling Team 00:45.4
19
20 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:45.4
20
21 Dave Martin Blitz Racing 00:45.4
21
22 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:45.4
22
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
23 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:45.4
23
24 Dustin Smith Pro Bike Inc. 00:45.4
24
25 Michael Lowe Team Young Life 00:45.4
25
26 Jeffrey Noon Team Cadence Cyclery P. B Mini of 00:45.5
26
27 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 00:45.5
27
28 Jason Engelke Transition Life Care 00:45.5
28
29 Steve Jennings Soundpony 00:45.5
29
30 Viet Hoang Unattached 00:45.5
30
31 Jaime Cancel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:45.5
31
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
32 James Murff Bat City Cycling 00:45.5
32
33 Manuel Alba Hilltop Racing 00:45.5
33
34 Keith Bassham 00:45.5
34
35 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing 00:45.5
35
36 Dirk Cowley FFKR 00:45.5
36
37 Hugh Dunagan Bixby Bicycles 00:45.5
37
38 Robert Phillips 00:45.6
38
39 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 00:45.6
39
40 James Obrien Team Air Assurance P/B AVB Bank 00:46.1
40
41 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:46.3
42 Kevin Bains Houndstooth Racing 00:46.5
43 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles 00:47.2
44 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc 00:47.2
45 Jason Bradberry Mirage 00:47.2
46 Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing 00:56.3
47 Gabriel Venter 00:56.3
48 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:56.3 Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
49 Matt Tynan VooDoo Racing 00:56.3
50 John Taylor Northwest Cycle Race Team 00:56.3
51 Scott Starnes 00:56.3
52 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing 00:56.3
53 Russell Carawan Mirage 00:56.3
54 Rick Swagler Six26 Cycling 00:56.3
55 Joe Lederer Festlig Norsk CC p/b Classic Cleani 00:56.3
56 Travis Pope Mirage Cycling p/b RBM 00:56.3
57 Steven Dodge Phat Tire Road and Gravel 00:56.3
58 Robert Schoonover 00:56.3
DNF Bert Massey CSpire Racing / GSBRC
DNF Stacey Bailey None
DNF Daren Lowe SNRG Racing
DNF Mike Wilhelm SNRG
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF David Barok Team City Sacramento
DNF Brandon Cavnar OKC Velo Club/Charley's Bike Lab
DNF Jeffrey Christiansen Coover Caramels
DNF Jeremy Curry Houndstooth Racing
DNF Gregory Diamond GS Tenzing
DNF Joshua Hines Beat the clock
DNF Jon Hunter GS Tenzing
DNF Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Greg Reilly
DNF Jeanpaul Montreuil Team Louisville
DNF Anthony Rosich Rock Riders
DNF Ben Upchurch Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Pat Varva Bike One Racing
DNF Bill Sowers Walmart/GPP Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
DNF Kendall Stanley Factory Racing
DNF J Jones JE Dunn Elite Road Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:22.1
1
2 Scott Law Cylance Cycling* 01:22.1
2
3 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:22.1
3
4 Davide Vigano team cinelli chrome 01:22.1
4
5 Ayden Toovey First Internet Bank Cycling* 01:22.1
5
6 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 01:22.1
6
7 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:22.1
7
8 Juan Jose garcia Joyerias Meza 01:22.1
8
9 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling* 01:22.1
9
10 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:22.1
10
11 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources 01:22.1
11
12 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:22.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
13 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 01:22.1
13
14 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:22.1
14
15 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing 01:22.1
15
16 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 01:22.1
16
17 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling 01:22.1
17
Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
18 Russell Gill 01:22.1
18
19 John Purvis Team OBP 01:22.1
19
20 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources 01:22.1
20
21 Devin Clark Pastaria Big Shark 01:22.1
21
22 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 01:22.1
22
23 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia Racing 01:22.1
23
24 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:22.1
24
25 Cullen Browne 01:22.1
25
26 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:22.1
26
27 Alberto Covarrubias Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:22.1
27
28 Jacob White Team OBP 01:22.1
28
29 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 01:22.1
29
30 Carson Lange Strike Cycling 01:22.1
30
31 Andrew Giniat 01:22.1
31
32 Pablo Cruz Pablo's Coffee Ride 01:22.1
32
33 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa wheelmem 01:22.1
33
34 Adam Koble Team OBP 01:22.2
34
35 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 01:22.2
35
Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
36 Stephan Hirsch Arapahoe Resources 01:22.2
36
37 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse 01:22.2
37
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
38 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:22.2
38
39 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources 01:22.2
39
40 Tanner Ward Team OBP 01:22.2
40
41 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:22.2
41
42 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources 01:22.2
42
43 Joshua Taylor NSWIS 01:22.2
43
44 Paul Warner Team UpCycle 01:22.2
44
45 Dylan Sunderland NSWIS 01:22.2
45
46 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 01:22.2
46
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
47 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 01:22.2
47
48 Curtis White Rally Cycling* 01:22.2
48
49 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com 01:22.2
49
50 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 01:22.3
50
51 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:22.3
51
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
52 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 01:22.3
52
Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
53 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 01:22.3
53
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
54 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:22.3
54
55 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:22.3
55
56 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 01:22.3
56
57 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 01:22.3
57
58 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 01:22.3
58
59 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 01:22.3
59
60 Kyle Thornton 208 Shred Squad p/b The Stoffan Fou 01:22.3
60
61 Liam Magennis Port Macquarie Cycle Club 01:22.3
61
62 Todd Satchell Satalyst Verve Racing Team 01:22.3
62
63 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:22.4
63
64 Jesse Kelly Merritt Hawkins AMN/ Sun and Ski 01:22.4
64
65 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 01:22.4
65
66 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse 01:22.4
66
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
67 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 01:22.4
67
68 Brant Speed ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 01:22.4
68
69 Jose Alfredo aguirre infante CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 01:22.5
69
70 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 01:22.6
70
Teammate Top 5: Ayden Toovey
71 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / 01:23.0
71
72 Rob Bell Team OBP 01:23.2
72
73 Spencer Martin 01:23.2
73
74 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:23.2
74
75 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 01:23.2
75
76 Jose Ramon aguirre infante Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 01:23.3
76
77 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 01:23.3
77
78 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 01:23.3
78
79 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:23.3
79
80 Chaz Hogenauer CSU Cycling 01:23.3
80
81 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 01:23.3
81
82 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:23.3
82
83 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 01:23.3
83
84 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 01:23.3
84
85 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:23.3
85
86 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:23.4
86
87 Jordan Cullen Elbowz Racing 01:23.4
87
88 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources 01:23.4
88
89 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:24.1
89
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
90 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:24.3
90
DNF Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
DNF Sawyer Currie
DNF Allan Satchell
DNF Joseph Lafico Chicken & Waffles Racing
DNF Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports
DNF Hunter Grove Cylance Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
DNF Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
DNF Jefferey May Dallas Racing
DNF Joseph Schmalz Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
DNF Peter Foerster Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
DNF Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
DNF Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Andrew Scarano Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
DNF Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing
DNF Skyler Mackey Transitions LIfeCare p/b InSync Rx
DNF Conor Mullervy Team Clif Bar
DNF Leon Gledhill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba
DNF Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied
DNF Alan De la cruz Joyerias Meza
DNF Philip Clarke Merritt Hawkins AMN/ Sun and Ski
DNF Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing
DNF Roberto Rai munoz garza Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Cavanagh NSWIS
DNF Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
DNF Nathan Rogut Velobrew--AV Homes
Finishers: Cat 1: 84   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Tramel RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:41.4
1
2 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 00:41.4
2
3 Heather Laufer 00:41.4
3
4 Caitlin Friesen Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 00:41.4
4
5 Ava Sykes Twenty20 Junior Developement 00:41.4
5
6 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:41.4
6
Teammate Win: Shelby Tramel
7 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 00:41.4
7
8 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling 00:41.4
8
9 Samantha Goldenstein Colavita Texas 00:41.4
9
10 Ava Hachmann Velosport RideBiker 00:41.4
10
11 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club 00:41.4
11
12 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.4
12
13 Alexandra Morgan Naked Women's Cycling 00:41.4
13
14 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.4
14
15 Morgan Miller CTH Performance Project 00:41.4
15
16 Rosa Foth Primal-Audi Denver Women's Racing 00:41.4
16
17 Marianne Melling GP Velotek 00:41.4
17
18 Cinthia Pedraza ATX Hitsquad 00:41.4
18
19 Neidi Miller PACC Racing 00:41.4
19
20 Margaux Salas Colavita Texas 00:41.4
20
21 Bridget Tooley Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun and Ski 00:41.4
21
22 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 00:41.4
22
23 Estefy Gonzalez ATX Hitsquad 00:41.4
23
24 Becky Lowe Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 00:41.5
24
25 Melody Mcleod Twenty twenty 00:41.5
25
26 Ellie Morgenthaler 00:42.0
26
27 Molly Benton Midwest Cycling Trek Stores 00:42.1
27
28 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transition Life 00:42.2
28
29 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 00:43.1
29
30 Haley Weaver Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 00:43.5
30
Teammate Top 5: Caitlin Friesen
31 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 00:43.5
31
32 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:43.5
32
33 Jaime Larmer 00:43.5
33
34 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek 00:43.5
34
35 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 00:43.5
35
36 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk 00:43.5
36
DNF Brissia Montalvo Bycicle Company
Finishers: Cat 3: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1