Log In
ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium • Jun 20 2017
Drizzle, 63 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
3 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin
4 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin
5 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC
6 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team
7 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo Teammate Top 5: Luke Feuerhelm
8 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
10 Kaden Christianson Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Ethan Dunham
11 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
12 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling
13 Vincent Ramirez NorthStar Development Cycling
14 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
15 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Ethan Dunham
16 Skyler Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
17 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
18 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
19 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
20 Mason Sepanski Kenosha Kutters
21 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
22 Lucy Foss Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
2 Nolan Church Spin Devo
3 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Emma Kaszajames Team Extreme
5 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo
7 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
8 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
9 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
10 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Top 5: Nolan Church
11 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport Cycling
12 Reese Kaszajames Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Emma Kaszajames
13 Trinity White
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner
2 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
3 Jarrod Moroni
4 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
5 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom Racing Team
6 Patrick Jungenblut
7 Aaron Katin Rockstar Games
8 Alexander Castaño
9 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
10 Sebastian Salinas
11 Lucas Bourgoyne
12 Stephen Jette New England Devo
13 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
14 Jack Niewold Apollo Velo U25
15 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Julian Toumey Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
17 Samuel Barnagaud Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
18 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
19 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
20 Mitchell Freund Big Ring Flyers
21 Frank Cundiff
22 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club
23 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
24 Graham Lock
25 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
26 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
27 John Cuervo
28 Cesar Gallego
29 Indiana Michel
30 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing
31 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
32 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
33 Trey Hedgecock Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
34 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
35 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
36 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
37 Keith Tussey
38 Tommy Morrison North Georgia Cycling Association,
39 Nathaniel Worcester Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
40 Carlos Torres R & M
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
2 Mateo Sanchez
3 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
4 Topher Riley Rogue Athletic
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
6 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
7 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development Cycling
9 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development
10 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
11 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
12 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
13 Blaise Schaeffer Constellation Cycling
14 Sean Mcnaughtan
15 Juanfelipe Perez
16 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Graham Outlaw
17 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
18 Juanjose Santamaria
19 Jp Sedita
20 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling Teammate Win: Samuel Janisch
21 Julien Guarniere Interactive Metronome Development
22 Tyler Dougherty NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Nathan Brown Vision Quest
24 Mitchell Dutczak Team Velocause
25 Tristin Suhonen
26 Christian Walding
27 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
28 Michael Mcnulty Team Velocause
29 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
30 Brian Malarski Chain Gang Racing
31 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life
2 Jordan Marhanka
3 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
4 Ryan Cavanaugh
5 Brandon Feehery Crit Life Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
6 Florenz Knauer
7 Scott Law
8 Reece Robinson
9 Todd Satchell
10 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
11 Liam Magennis
12 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied
13 Wilmer Ulloa
14 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
15 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
16 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
17 Rolly Weaver
18 Callum Gordon
19 Harrison Bailey
20 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair
21 Liam White
22 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN
23 James Hilyer
24 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava
25 Ole Quast
26 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
27 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B Teammate Top 5: Sam Bassetti
28 Eamon Franck Crit Life Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
29 Francesco Chicchi Crit Life Teammate Win: Aldo Imo ilesic
30 Leo Yip Storck-CCN
31 Orlando Garibay
32 Ryan Aitcheson
33 Alberto Covarrubias
34 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
35 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
36 Sam Munday
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling
2 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Gabriel Rojas
4 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
5 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Win: Eli Husted
6 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race
7 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port
8 Simon Jones
9 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team
10 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
11 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
12 Colby Lange LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
13 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
14 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team
15 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port
16 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
17 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
18 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Noah Schlosser
19 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
20 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Oliver J howson Boulder Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
22 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
23 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Husted
24 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing
25 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
26 Pablocesar Cascante
27 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
28 Benjamin Juarez NorthStar Development Cycling
29 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
30 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Olheiser
2 Warrick Spence
3 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
4 Ryan White
5 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
8 Robert white ?
9 Andrew Ohlsson
10 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
11 Erik Tomlinson Polish & Slavic FCU International C
12 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
13 Clayton Chase
14 Simon Phuah INTENT
15 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
16 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes
17 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
18 Rick Flayter
19 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
20 Marc Bertucco
21 Matt Duncan GS Panache
22 Michael Martens
23 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
24 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
25 Jack Nielsen
26 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
27 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
28 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
29 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
30 Scott Latell CZ Velo
31 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
32 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Smith Team Velocause
2 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
3 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause Teammate Win: Benny Smith
4 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
5 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
6 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
8 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
9 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
10 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Win: Benny Smith
11 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
12 John Boudry Team Velocause Teammate Win: Benny Smith
13 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
15 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
16 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
17 Greg Hayes Impact Racing Team
18 John Baxter Constellation Cycling
19 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanesa Flores
2 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Luci Olewinski
5 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
6 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
7 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling
8 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
9 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
10 Brenna Gibbons
11 Melody Mcleod R & M
12 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
13 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development
14 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
15 Mary Prendergast
16 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycl
17 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrea Cyr
19 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling
20 Madeleine Dupuis
21 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
22 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 Camila Santamaria
24 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
25 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch
26 Marnie Pearsall Twin Six
27 Rachael Colbath
28 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
30 Lauren Chen Interactive Metronome Development
31 Mia Scarlato Kenosha Kutters
32 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
33 Isabella Feldbruegge ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4