Log In
Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium • Jul 22 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #intelligentsiacup

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
2 Alexander Castano
3 Addison Zawada state bicycle co
4 Scott Piercefield State Bicycle Company
5 Sebastian Salinas
6 Zachary Felpel High Country Development
7 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huseby.c
8 R?mi Fagnan
9 Chris Hildreth Majestic/mobbin
10 Daniel Corley Parachute Club
11 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
12 John esteban Cuervo
13 Jason Colon C6Racing/S.A.D
14 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
15 Jafet Torres Bonkers Cyclying
16 Richard O'briant JigaWatt Cycling p/b InsideOut Spor
17 David Ramirez Chari & Co
18 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator
19 Darel Christopher NGCA
20 Josh Tyrell state bicycle co Teammate Top 5: Addison Zawada
21 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing
22 Zachary Slavens
23 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
24 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
25 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin'
26 Shawn Foley Cat 6 x Skid and Destroy
27 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
28 Colin Rubbert
29 Andres Sola
30 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University Cyc
31 Giovanni Ramirez
32 Nick Anaclerio
33 Avery Othoniel-gilbert C6 Racing x Skid&Destroy
34 Cesar Macay Tribe Bicycles/U.S.C.S.
35 Patrick Shields
36 Anthony Hoak
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias Rodagira Laser Team/Tread Bike Shop
2 Luci Olewinski
3 Laurie Coulombe PEPPERMINT Cycling Team
4 Caroline Poole State Bicycle Company
5 Katherine Aristizabal Supra cycling team
6 Smaish Ketchum Bicycle Coffee
7 Kelly Neuner Formula Femme
8 Janette Barber Balanced Bike Fitting and Coaching
9 Laura echeverri Castano
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rosso
2 Sam Dennison Christian Cycling Club
3 Rahul Kalakuntla INTENT
4 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
5 Quinn Fedor Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
6 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
7 Fitz Laurie
8 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Sam Dennison
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
2 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
3 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
4 Tim Strelecki EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
5 Dan Greene East End Cycling
6 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team
7 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
8 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
9 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
10 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
13 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Masters
14 Christopher St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
15 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing
16 Simon Phuah INTENT
17 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
18 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
19 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing-Athletico
20 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
21 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
22 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau
23 Jim Flora Burnham Racing
24 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
25 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING
26 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
27 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Rick Schopp INTENT
29 Vic Emond
30 Lance Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Thomas Cox Team Heroes-MOB
32 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
3 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
4 Mark Nowack Psimet racing
5 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
6 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
7 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
8 Kelly Shurilla Team Velocause-Centraal Cycling
9 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
10 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle
11 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
12 Albeiro Pineda spokes bikes
13 Tony Rienks Beverly Bike - VeePak
14 Briant Kelly Psimet Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
15 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
16 Galen Stilgebauer unattached
17 Brad Erickson xXx Racing-Athletico
18 Fabian Garcia
19 Joe Berenyi Athletes by Design
20 Rodney Puumala KBM Alignment Chiropractic
21 Matt Riddle
22 Gregory Nash INTENT
23 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Jp Sedita
25 Jim Wolter Amphibian Multisport
26 Christophe Patterson INTENT
27 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing
28 Hans Yeates
29 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
30 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
31 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
32 Marc O'shea Wolfpack Bike Racing
33 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
34 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
35 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
36 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
37 Robert Garner
38 Alex Fedak Schlegel Racing
39 John Boggs PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Nowack
40 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin KS Energy services/M
41 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East OKC Velo
2 James Brown Intelligentsia Masters Cycling
3 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
4 Gene Tolli
5 Christopher Kroll Texas Roadhouse
6 Ken Krebs INTENT
7 Chris Black Safeway Cycling
8 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team
9 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kroll
10 Michael Froh INTELLIGENTSIA- ALLIED
11 Michael Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied
12 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kroll
13 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Racing
14 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling
15 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied
16 Alfonso Reyes The Wheather Channel
17 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
18 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
19 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO Teammate Win: Hunter East
21 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
22 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
23 William Trischuk Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
24 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
25 Richard Froner Kallisto FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
26 Robert Jungels ABD Cycling Team
27 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
28 Tom Gates GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
29 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30 Daniel Hill Peoria Bicycle Club Racing Team
31 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing
32 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
33 Chris Brown
34 Kevin Miles
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
2 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
4 Alexander Casta?o
5 Marcus Canady Jigawatt
6 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC
7 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Latour Flonan us bouscat
9 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar
10 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports - New England
11 Sebastian Salinas
12 Alex Tenelshof Village Racing
13 Philip Sousa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
14 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
16 Richard O'briant JigaWatt Cycling p/b InsideOut Spor
17 Nolan Vanderzwaag Velo City Cycles
18 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports - New England
19 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
20 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
21 Frank Cundiff
22 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankwo
23 Josh Davis Scarlet fire
24 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
25 John esteban Cuervo g›mez Junkos Team
26 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
27 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
28 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
29 Darel Christopher NGCA
30 Ben O'malley 303 Project
31 Said Assali Shama Cycles
32 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
33 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
34 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC
35 Lucas Guyton
36 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
37 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
38 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
39 Hugh Gill DogFish/Team Noah
40 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
41 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
42 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
43 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
44 Jackson Mcnear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
45 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
46 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
47 Stephen Doll Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
48 Amil Munich
49 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
50
51
52 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
53 Matteo Seneca-ferreria us bouscat
Finishers: Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
2 Mark Ayala INTENT
3 Zach Zionts Burnham racing
4 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
5 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
6 Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association
7 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design
8 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
9 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles
10 John Bowie INTENT Teammate Top 5: Mark Ayala
11 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
12 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Morgan Rockett
13 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
14 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
15 Samuel Janisch IS Corp Cycling
16 Daniel Burkhardt ABD pb PPC
17 Mark Steffen King Kog
18 Brian Piotrowski 0
19 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
20 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
21 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
22 Axel Froner Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
23 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju
24 Dominic Lopez xXx Racing
25 Richard Grunewald
26 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
27 Geoffrey Albert
28 Ryan Schmeling
29 Nick Pomella PSIMET Racing
30 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
31 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
32 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined
33 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Teammate Top 5: Mark Ayala
34 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
35 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
36 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing
37 Ken Buddell Audi
38 Mitchell Reidt
39 Steven Bromiel INTENT Teammate Top 5: Mark Ayala
40 Freddy Bernabe
41 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Zach Zionts
42 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
43 Guiober Cuevas Team Got Wind?
44 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
45 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
46 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
47 Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
48 Matthew Curin
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jef Mayer
2 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
3 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin KS Energy Services/M
4 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
5 Mark Strikwerda Velo City Cycles
6 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator
7 Giorgio Bottinelli
8 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
9 William Edwards Paniagua
10 George Hyland polish & slavic fcu/kruto internati
11 David Roszkowski Half Acre
12 Brian Mitchell
13 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
14 Marty Taylor Amphibian Multisport
15 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewi
16 Herve Lavenant MOX Multisport
17 Mitchell Dutczak velocause centraal cycling
18 Chris Plooster 3 Feet Cycling pb Foody's
19 Christopher Baldwin Cycleton
20 Patrick Martin Purdue University
21 Christopher Lam
22 James Griff
23 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice
25 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
26 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame Cycling Te
27 Michael Maliska
28 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
29 Craig Chinchilla jr Team Got Wind?
30 Jude Mariutto
31 Matthew Schmitz
32 Sean Martin LOW// Factory Racing
33 Hugo Martinez
34 Lindy Carroll Maplewood Bicycle
35 Jeffrey Beaumont
36 Michael Matson Psimet
37 Ben Pruess
38 Brett Nepper
39 Maurice Mata
40 Nick Price
41 Ryan Oldani Mike\'s Bikes STL
42 Maximilian Wei
43 Kaiwen Luan XXX Racing-Athletico
44 Peter Ackermann
45 Suresh Ramanan
46 Chris Drouganis
47 Matthew Nirider
48 Chris Carey
49 Joe Skala
DNF Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
DNF Grahm Woodall
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Noll Team Kern-Haus
2 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources
3 Andrew Giniat
4 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources
5 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources
6 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources
7 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
8 Jacob Keough Team Skyline
9 Eric Brunner
10 James Williamson NZ Cycling Project
11 Lennart Klein Team Kern-Haus Teammate Win: Christian Noll
12 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler
13 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
14 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse
15 Johnny Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
16 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
17 Michael Dutczak Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Ignacio Prado MEXICO
19 Simon Happel Team Kern-Haus Teammate Win: Christian Noll
20 Ian Mcshane Bissell ABG Giant
21 Todd Satchell Satalyst Verve Racing Team
22 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
23 Pierre-bernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
24 Matthew Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
25 Ben Barry NZ Cycling Project
26 William Hodges GPM Stulz
27 Richard Arnopol Primal Audi-Denver Elite
28 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom pb Lucky Pie
29 Chris Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel
30 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
31 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
32 Anthony Vicino Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
33 Luke Mcdermott NZ Cycling Project
34 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling
35 David Dawson Team Skyline
36 Allan Satchell
37 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
38 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
39 Rob Bell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
40 William Cooper CS Velo Elite
41 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
42 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Grant Koontz
43 Guy Carter NZ Cycling Project
44 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
45 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
47 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
48 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
49 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
50 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
51 Kyle Penny Team Skyline
52 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
53 Jordan Gilmore
54 Chad Hartley velocause
55 John Minturn Team Skyline
56 Daniel Lam Bissell ABG Giant
57 Amil Munich canel's specialized
58 Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
59 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
60 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O
61 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huseby.c
62 Cameron Roberts GPM Stulz
63 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
64 Dustin Morici Sammy's Racing
65 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
66 William Milburn NZ Cycling Project
67 Axel Voitik Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leighann Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
2 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
3 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
4 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC
5 Lisa Vandivort CRCA/CityMD Racing
6 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Win: Leighann Ganzar
7 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
8 Summer Gilbert
9 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
10 Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad
11 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters
12 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
13 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling
14 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
15 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Christin Reuter crossresults.com
17 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
18 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
19 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
20 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
21 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
22 Andrea Devine Burnham Racing
23 Luci Olewinski
24 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks Spokes Etc
25 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing
26 Marianna Williams QCW p/b Breakaway-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
27 Tess Oliver
28 Amber Smolik Team Elevate
29 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC Teammate Top 5: Moirin Nelson
30 Katherine Aristizabal Supra cycling team
31 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling
31 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
33 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
34 Ramona Kuna ABD
35 Lydia Hausle B2C2
36 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
37 Nicole Jorgenson UpCycle Boise
38 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
39 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
40 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Lori Hinds INTENT
42 Brianna Overbey Trek Midwest Women's Team
43 Rosael Torres davis CRCA/Radical Media
44 Allison Schroeder
45 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club
46 Jennifer Baynes ISCorp/pb Smart Choice MRI
47 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
48 Gabrielle Zacks Ann Arbor Velo Club
49 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
2 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
3 Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
4 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Rachel Pearson
6 Trisha Babcock Rocky Mountain Road Club
7 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin Walter
8 Sam Scipio comrade cycles racing
9 Sara Browning Psimet Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin Walter
10 Heather Pickey Phoenix Fitness and Training
11 Renee Ehrlich
12 Andrea Krushefski Rocky Mountain Road Club p/b Turin
13 Julie Funk GP Velotek
14 Susana Calderon Balanced: Bike Fitting
15 Janette Barber Balanced Bike Fitting and Coaching
16 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
17 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin Walter
18 Judy Slosar Velotek
19 Reyna Michel-trapaga INTENT
20 Katrina Pawley mason
21 Megan Tsupros
22 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
23 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
24 Brenda Bylaitis
25 Mayra Martinez
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
2 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress
4 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress
6 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
7 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
8 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
9 Jennifer Sharp Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
10 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
11 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria Big Shark
12 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
13 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
14 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano LadiesPower Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
15 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
16 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
17 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
18 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
19 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat
20 Maria Fadiga weber shimano ladies power Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
21 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
22 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
23 Lucy Bechtel
24 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
25 Carolina Upegui quevedo INDER ENVIGADO
26 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
27 Mel Beale LA Sweat
28 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark Racing
29 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
30 Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling
31 Rachel Wills Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
32 Christine Thornburg Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
33 Anna grace Christiansen LA Sweat
34 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
35 Kim Lucie LA Sweat
36 Victoria Steen First Internet Bank
37 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy
38 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
39 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
40 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 14