Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 9 2018
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 00:31.5
1
2 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza 00:31.5
2
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 00:31.5
3
4 Maximiliano Alvarez 00:31.5
4
5 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyera 00:31.5
5
6 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 00:31.5
6
7 Sam Spanier OK FLYERS 00:31.5
7
8 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 00:31.5
8
9 Owen Dixon 00:31.5
9
10 Maury Navarro KCOI U20 junior cycling 00:31.5
10
11 Caleb Sims 00:31.5
11
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's 00:31.5
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 00:31.5
3 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 00:31.5
4 Court Kretzmeier 00:31.5
5 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 00:31.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Mantey Experiance Fayetteville 00:31.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 00:29.4
1
2 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pinnacle Velo 00:29.5
2
3 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek 00:29.5
3
4 Chris Lee 00:29.5
4
5 Johnny Taylor Air Assurance/AVB 00:29.5
5
6 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 00:29.5
6
7 Joseph Bouma 00:29.5
7
8 Darin Haivala 00:29.5
8
9 Cory Johnson 00:29.5
9
10 Michael Wynn 00:29.5
10
11 Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing 00:29.5
11
12 Greg Phillips 00:29.5
12
13 Roger Johnson Staplegun 00:29.5
13
14 Roger Nottestad The Drum Shop 00:29.5
14
15 Terry Brandt 00:29.6
15
16 Logan Rideout 00:30.5
16
17 Daniel Solorio TULSA WHEELMEN 00:30.5
17
Teammate Win: Mathew Snopko
18 Rene Hernandez 00:30.5
18
19 Lee Mahan 00:30.5
19
20 Aaron Post Soundpony Triad Bank 00:30.5
20
21 John Shears 00:30.5
21
22 William Wamego Bixby bicycles 00:30.5
22
23 Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree 00:30.5
23
24 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:30.5
24
25 Shannon Storm Fayetteville Wheelmen 00:30.5
25
26 Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:30.5
26
27 Keith Watson Team Soundpony 00:30.5
27
28 David Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 00:30.5
28
Finishers: Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:59.2
1
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied 00:59.2
2
3 Michael Olheiser Incycle/Predator Cycling Components 00:59.2
3
4 Shawn Betz Stages cycling 00:59.2
4
5 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 00:59.2
5
6 Warrick Spence Intellgentsia.Allied 00:59.2
6
7 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:59.2
7
8 Paul Bonds DNA Racing 00:59.2
8
9 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau 00:59.2
9
10 Hunter East DNA Racing 00:59.2
10
11 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling 00:59.2
11
12 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee 00:59.2
12
13 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 00:59.2
13
14 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 00:59.2
14
15 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING 00:59.2
15
16 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied 00:59.3
16
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
17 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 00:59.3
17
18 Peter Erdoes DNA Racing 00:59.3
18
19 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:59.3
19
20 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:59.3
20
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
21 Doug Zell 00:59.3
21
22 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 00:59.3
22
23 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cyclery 00:59.3
23
24 Carter Johnston DNA racing 00:59.3
24
25 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied 00:59.3
25
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
26 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 00:59.3
26
27 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 00:59.3
27
28 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:59.3
28
29 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:59.3
29
30 Luis E rosero Team Cadence Cyclery 00:59.3
30
31 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:59.3
31
32 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 00:59.3
32
33 J P brocket KUAT Racks 00:59.3
33
34 Brian Leib C-n-W/ T$A 00:59.3
34
35 Marc Coppedge Chicken & Waffles Racing 00:59.3
35
36 Joseph Jakofcich DNA Racing 00:59.3
36
37 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing 00:59.3
37
38 Douglas Pedersen Cadence Cyclery 00:59.3
38
39 Karim Abdelkader 00:59.3
39
40 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:59.3
40
41 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:59.4
41
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
42 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:59.4
42
43 Matt Moore DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek VW 00:59.4
43
44 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing 00:59.4
44
45 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:59.4
45
46 Rafael Santiago 00:59.4
46
47 Craig Streit Stone House Group p/b Monster Media 00:59.5
47
48 Brian Chart 00:59.5
48
49 Nard Moseley 00:59.5
49
50 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehouse 00:59.6
50
51 William Gault Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:59.6
51
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
52 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stannulls NoTubes p/b Bic 00:59.6
52
53 David Koesel Monster Media Elite 00:59.6
53
54 Brandon Cowart Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:59.6
54
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
55 James Gillum DNA Racing 00:59.6
55
56 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat 00:59.6
56
57 Steve Kim Methods To Winning Elite 00:59.6
57
58 Peder Hulse Dogfish 00:59.6
58
59 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling 00:59.6
59
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
60 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 00:59.6
60
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
61 Brandon Thornton DNA RACING 00:59.6
61
62 Karl Bordine Monster Media 00:59.6
62
63 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 00:59.6
63
64 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling P/B Onion Creek Volkswa 00:59.6
64
65 John Lasorsa 00:59.6
65
66 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:59.6
66
67 Viet Hoang GP VeloTek 00:59.6
67
68 Vince Hess 00:59.6
68
69 Vic Emond 00:59.6
69
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Gillum 00:41.2
1
2 Michael Homan 00:41.2
2
3 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:41.2
3
4 Jesus Chaparro 00:41.2
4
5 Joe Engel Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:41.2
5
6 Joel Raymond 00:41.2
6
7 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 00:41.2
7
8 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing / Tulsa Wheelmen 00:41.2
8
9 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:41.2
9
10 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 00:41.2
10
11 Vince Hess achieve inc 00:41.2
11
12 Matthew Miller Bicycle Shack Racing 00:41.2
12
13 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:41.2
13
14 Tim Duvall 00:41.2
14
15 Christopher Schmiedeke 00:41.2
15
16 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 00:41.2
16
17 Danny Hamilton City Title Cycling Team/Dickson Str 00:41.2
17
18 Steven Isaacs 00:41.2
18
19 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish Racing 00:41.2
19
20 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing 00:41.2
20
21 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing 00:41.2
21
22 Brandon Thornton 00:41.2
22
23 Nathan Penny Athlete Octane 00:41.2
23
24 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 00:41.2
24
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
25 Dave Martin Blitz Racing 00:41.2
25
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
26 Derek Delpero Chicken and Waffles Racing 00:41.2
26
27 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:41.2
27
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
28 Ramon Galindo 00:41.2
28
29 Steve Jennings Team Soundpony 00:41.2
29
30 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 00:41.2
30
31 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 00:41.2
31
32 Benjamin Pitman OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 00:41.2
32
33 Robert Phillips 00:41.2
33
34 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 00:41.2
34
35 Jeremy Ordaz Pedaler's Pub/Garver 00:41.2
35
36 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:41.3
36
Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
37 Manuel Alba Bicycles plus 00:41.3
37
38 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles 00:41.3
38
39 Tim Pickens 00:41.3
39
40 Pete Marrs dna racing 00:41.4
40
41 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman 00:41.4
41
42 Alexander Bradley Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 00:41.4
42
43 Todd Musick Team ZFG 00:41.4
43
44 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab Racing Team 00:41.5
44
45 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 00:41.5
45
46 Juan Sanchez 00:42.0
46
47 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles 00:42.1
47
48 Philip Stauner tulsa wheelmen race team 00:42.2
48
49 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 00:43.2
49
50 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Tobeca 00:43.2
50
51 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles 00:43.2
51
52 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop 00:43.2
52
53 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing 00:43.2
53
54 Gabriel Venter 00:43.2
54
55 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 00:43.2
55
56 Jim Mcdonald 00:43.2
56
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Lampson 00:31.4
1
2 Keenan Godburn 00:31.4
2
3 Pavlo Horyainov 00:31.4
3
4 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 00:31.4
4
5 Chad Goings GP Velotek 00:31.5
5
6 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles 00:31.5
6
7 Kevin Snider 00:31.5
7
8 Vincent Rodriguez 00:31.5
8
9 Floyd Colley 00:32.0
9
10 Zach Medlin Medlin Family Racing 00:32.1
10
11 Alex Haga Tulsa Wheelmen 00:32.1
11
12 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team 00:32.3
12
13 Durham Chilcont 00:32.4
13
14 Kevin Sheppard 00:32.4
14
15 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 00:32.4
15
16 Daniel Carne 00:32.4
16
17 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 00:32.4
17
18 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works 00:32.4
18
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Morrison
19 Cody Pollard Oklahoma Firefighters Burn Camp 00:32.4
19
20 Jack Morrow 00:32.4
20
21 Christian Stevens CARVE 00:32.4
21
22 Henry Evans 00:35.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Wallace Violet Crown Racing 00:58.0
1
2 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 00:58.0
2
3 Christian Culpepper Topo Designs CC 00:58.0
3
4 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:58.0
4
5 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas 00:58.0
5
6 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:58.0
6
7 Daniel Stein DNA Racing 00:58.0
7
8 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 00:58.0
8
9 Travis Crisman Pearland Racing 00:58.0
9
10 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:58.0
10
11 Chad Shanks 00:58.0
11
12 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 00:58.0
12
13 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:58.0
13
14 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
14
15 Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:58.0
15
16 Aaron Casey 00:58.0
16
17 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 00:58.0
17
18 Will Peterson GP Velotek 00:58.0
18
19 Jason Douglas 00:58.0
19
20 Eric Loehle Butcher Box 00:58.0
20
21 Hiestand Gregory Bentonville Racing 00:58.0
21
22 Brandon Mckinney VooDoo Racing 00:58.0
22
23 Alejandro Albornoz Monkey Wrench Racing 00:58.0
23
24 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
24
25 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:58.0
25
26 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling 00:58.0
26
27 Joe Mccpaken 00:58.0
27
28 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 00:58.0
28
29 Nicholas Petrov Canance Cyclery 00:58.0
29
30 Scott Hall Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
30
31 Elvys Martinez 00:58.0
31
32 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing 00:58.0
32
33 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club 00:58.0
33
34 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 00:58.0
34
35 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:58.0
35
36 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:58.0
36
37 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 00:58.0
37
38 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah 00:58.0
38
39 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Conne 00:58.0
39
40 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team 00:58.0
40
41 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 00:58.0
41
42 Nicholas Blackwell 00:58.0
42
43 Cody Greenhaw DNA Racing 00:58.0
43
44 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 00:58.0
44
45 Ryan Meredith PACC Racing 00:58.0
45
46 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:58.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Palyukh
47 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank 00:58.0
47
48 Colby Logback Team Party Time 00:58.0
48
49 Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen 00:58.0
49
50 Joseph Decosta GS Tenzing 00:58.0
50
51 Christopher Hoover NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:58.0
51
52 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Suc 00:58.2
52
53 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycle's 00:58.2
53
54 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:58.2
54
55 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 00:58.2
55
56 Tyler Cheslik 00:58.2
56
57 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 00:58.2
57
58 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:58.3
58
59 Simon Triaux Bike Barn 00:58.4
59
60 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing 00:58.4
60
61 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 00:58.5
61
62 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus Racing 01:00.3
62
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Palyukh
63 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 01:00.3
63
64 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 01:00.3
64
65 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 01:00.3
65
66 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 01:00.3
66
67 Gregory Foster nero veloce 01:00.3
67
68 Adam Barnes City Title & Closing LLC 01:00.3
68
69 Mark Zalewski 01:00.3
69
70 Rodolfo Arredondo 01:00.3
70
71 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:00.3
71
72 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 01:00.3
72
73 Beau Lee DNA Racing 01:00.3
73
74 Kyle Springer 01:00.3
74
75 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 01:00.3
75
76 Dustin Morris 01:00.3
76
77 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance/AVB 01:00.3
77
Finishers: Cat 3: 76   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Austin Ames Velo 00:41.4
1
2 Jason Williams 00:42.0
2
3 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:42.0
3
4 Gabriel Lane Oklahoma Bicycle Project 00:42.0
4
5 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 00:42.0
5
6 David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House 00:42.0
6
7 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.0
7
8 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:42.0
8
9 Justin Evans PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:42.0
9
10 Eric Quiat Violet Crown 00:42.0
10
11 Ken Corby VIOLET CROWN 00:42.0
11
12 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.0
12
13 Steven Isaacs 00:42.0
13
14 Tyler Kaufman 00:42.0
14
15 Jesse Ens 00:42.0
15
16 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 00:42.0
16
17 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:42.0
17
18 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 00:42.0
18
19 Philip Haigh October Three Racing 00:42.1
19
20 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:42.1
20
21 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.1
21
22 Neil Phippen Primal Audi Denver 00:42.1
22
23 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:42.1
23
24 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 00:42.1
24
25 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 00:42.1
25
26 Russell Carawan Mirage 00:42.1
26
27 Ryan Day 00:42.1
27
28 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 00:42.1
28
29 Jason Bradberry Mirage Cycling 00:42.1
29
30 Ben Owens Matrix Cycling Club 00:42.1
30
31 Brian Bolton Team SoundPony - Triad Bank 00:42.1
31
32 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycles 00:42.2
32
33 Brian Metz Primal Audi 00:42.3
33
34 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 00:42.3
34
35 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 00:42.3
35
36 Brent Grist Walmart/ACEC South 00:42.3
36
37 Kirt Monk SLF Motion 00:42.4
37
38 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing 00:42.4
38
39 Sam Anderson 00:42.4
39
40 Gian Vito Violet Crown 00:42.6
40
41 Kyle Landrum 00:43.0
41
42 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club 00:43.2
42
43 Jeremy Baldwin OKC BIKE LAB 00:43.3
43
44 Michael Mckenna BLITZ RACING 00:43.4
44
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
45 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 00:43.5
45
46 Keith Albright Blitz Racing 00:43.5
46
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
47 Clint Gates 00:43.5
47
48 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:43.5
48
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
49 Larry Johns SLF Motion 00:43.5
49
50 James Snodgrass 00:43.5
50
51 Kevin Sloan OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:43.5
51
52 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 00:43.5
52
53 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 00:43.5
53
54 Jason Warren 00:43.5
54
55 Josh Teal Pinnacle Velo 00:43.6
55
Teammate Top 5: Chris Hurst
56 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works 00:43.6
56
57 Luke Groom Trek Echelon Racing 00:43.6
57
58 Rich Wu 00:43.6
58
59 Casey Lee Team Bicycles Plus 00:43.6
59
60 Joe Toates Mirage Cycling 00:43.6
60
61 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab OKC 00:43.6
61
62 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team 00:43.6
62
63 Alexis Serrano RBM/Matrix 00:43.6
63
64 Jay Mccullough Violet Crown Racing 00:43.6
64
65 Stephen Phillips Bixby bicycle works 00:43.6
65
66 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE 00:43.6
66
67 Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing 00:43.6
67
68 Joshua May AA/AVB 00:43.6
68
69 Robert Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:43.6
69
70 Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation/M2W Masters 00:43.6
70
71 Daniel Brown Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:43.6
71
72 David Taylor 360 Sports 00:43.6
72
73 Eric Gomez Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 00:43.6
73
74 Jordan Garrett 00:43.6
74
Finishers: Cat 4: 72   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 01:04.1
1
2 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside Audi McKinney p.b. R 01:04.1
2
3 Jarrod Moroni 01:04.1
3
4 Cade Bickmore Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
4
5 David Gaona 01:04.1
5
6 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok 01:04.1
6
7 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 01:04.1
7
8 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
9 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.1
9
10 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 01:04.1
10
11 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:04.1
11
12 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 01:04.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
13 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 01:04.1
13
14 Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road 01:04.1
14
15 Kevin Tempel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:04.1
15
16 Mattew Aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 01:04.1
16
17 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 01:04.1
17
18 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 01:04.1
18
19 Ryan Short Monton 01:04.1
19
20 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 01:04.1
20
21 Garrick Valverde TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 01:04.1
21
22 Said Assali Shama Cycles 01:04.1
22
23 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 01:04.1
23
24 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 01:04.1
24
25 Logan Mclain Team LaSnullport 01:04.1
25
26 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team 01:04.1
26
27 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 01:04.1
27
28 Devon Wright Monton Tm 01:04.1
28
29 Jake Boone Blue Agave Racing 01:04.1
29
30 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 01:04.2
30
31 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 01:04.2
31
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
32 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 01:04.2
32
33 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team 01:04.2
33
34 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 01:04.2
34
35 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 01:04.2
35
36 Evangelos Gatseos Unattached 01:04.2
36
37 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 01:04.2
37
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
38 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling 01:04.2
38
39 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju 01:04.2
39
40 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo p/b Spokehouse 01:04.2
40
41 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 01:04.2
41
42 Chad Coccaro Hodges bend racing 01:04.2
42
43 ? Bret BICYCLES PLUS RACING 01:04.2
43
44 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing 01:04.2
44
45 Matt Demartino Team Yacht Club 01:04.2
45
46 Shane Poncik Strike Cycling 01:04.3
46
47 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 01:04.3
47
48 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.3
48
49 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb ROK 01:04.3
49
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
50 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing 01:04.3
50
51 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 01:04.3
51
52 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 01:04.3
52
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
53 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 01:04.3
53
54 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 01:04.4
54
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
55 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok 01:04.4
55
Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
56 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:04.5
56
57 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 01:05.0
57
58 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 01:05.0
58
59 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:05.2
59
60 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 01:05.3
60
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
61 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:05.3
61
62 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 01:05.3
62
63 Michael Allison Move Up Off-road 01:05.4
63
64 John Mckelvy GS Tenzing 01:05.4
64
65 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing 01:05.4
65
66 Nicholas Penrod 01:05.4
66
67 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 01:05.4
67
68 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team 01:05.4
68
69 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project 01:05.4
69
70 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 01:05.4
70
71 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation 01:05.4
71
72 Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Roofing 01:05.4
72
73 Ben Gramling City Title & Closing 01:05.4
73
74 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:05.4
74
75 Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing 01:05.4
75
76 Robert Discher Das Wow Racing 01:05.4
76
77 Nick Bruskewitz Butcherbox Cycling 01:05.4
77
78 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:05.4
78
79 Zachary Zionts 01:05.4
79
80 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 01:05.4
80
81 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 01:05.4
81
82 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing 01:05.4
82
83 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 01:05.4
83
84 Todd Campbell 01:05.4
84
85 Cole Johnson Move Up Development 01:05.4
85
86 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Denver Audi 01:05.4
86
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 57   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:09.4
1
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:09.4
2
3 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:09.4
3
4 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing 01:09.4
4
5 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 01:09.4
5
6 James Hilyer 01:09.4
6
7 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 01:09.4
7
8 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:09.4
8
9 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:09.4
9
10 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:09.4
10
11 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 01:09.4
11
12 Eric Brunner 303 Project 01:09.4
12
13 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:09.4
13
14 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse 01:09.4
14
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
15 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:09.4
15
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
16 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 01:09.4
16
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
17 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project 01:09.4
17
18 Austin Gomes Project Echelon 01:09.4
18
19 Julio Padilla DNA Racing/Garneau 01:09.4
19
20 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 01:09.4
20
21 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 01:09.4
21
22 Skyler Mackey KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 01:09.4
22
23 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 01:09.4
23
24 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling 01:09.4
24
25 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 01:09.4
25
26 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:09.4
26
27 Diego Binatena 01:09.4
27
28 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:09.4
28
29 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:09.4
29
30 Sean Mcelroy 01:09.4
30
31 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 01:09.4
31
32 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling 01:09.4
32
33 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle 01:09.4
33
34 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 01:09.4
34
35 Rene Corella Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 01:09.4
35
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Castillo
36 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 01:09.4
36
37 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:09.4
37
38 Brandon Melott DNA Racing/Garneau 01:09.4
38
39 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling 01:09.4
39
40 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 01:09.4
40
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
41 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing 01:09.4
41
42 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse 01:09.4
42
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
43 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 01:09.4
43
44 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling team 01:09.4
44
45 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:09.4
45
46 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:09.4
46
47 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 01:09.4
47
48 Brian Firle Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N 01:09.4
48
49 Alejandro Padilla miranda DNA Racing/Garneau 01:09.4
49
50 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Racing 01:09.4
50
51 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling 01:09.4
51
52 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 01:09.4
52
53 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:09.4
53
54 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 01:09.4
54
55 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/ Seasucker / Gu 01:09.5
55
56 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:09.5
56
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
57 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 01:09.5
57
58 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 01:09.5
58
59 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:09.5
59
60 Zach Stein Team CCR Roofing 01:09.5
60
61 Brett Wachtendorf 01:09.5
61
62 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:09.5
62
63 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla 01:09.5
63
64 Chris Stuart TEAM CLIF BAR 01:09.5
64
65 Gabriel Baca 303 Project 01:09.5
65
66 Riley Hart Cannondale X Pedla 01:09.5
66
67 Jacob Lasley SPCX pb RK Black 01:09.5
67
68 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 01:09.5
68
69 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:09.5
69
70 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:09.5
70
71 Taylor Warren 303 Project 01:09.5
71
72 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Life 01:09.5
72
73 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b 01:09.5
73
74 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 01:09.5
74
75 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:09.5
75
76 Dustin Morici Maplewood bicycle Elite Team 01:09.5
76
77 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:09.5
77
78 Maxl Freeman Rio Grande Eilte Cycling 01:09.5
78
79 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 01:09.5
79
80 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 01:09.5
80
81 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:10.0
81
82 W Grant ellwood 303 Project 01:10.2
82
83 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:11.4
83
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
84 Sawyer Currie 01:11.4
84
85 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:11.4
85
86 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:11.4
86
87 Ethan Batt Support clean sport / Sea Sucker / 01:11.4
87
88 Fausto Crapiz Village VW 01:11.4
88
89 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing 01:11.4
89
90 Colin Strickland 01:11.4
90
91 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 01:11.4
91
92 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College 01:11.4
92
93 David Greif Rio Grande Elite Cycling 01:11.4
93
94 Emery Hernandez Joyerias Meza 01:11.4
94
95 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing 01:11.4
95
96 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse 01:11.4
96
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
97 Steve Cullen ButcherBox 01:11.4
97
98 Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / 01:11.4
98
99 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 01:11.4
99
100 Luis Lopez nolasco DNA Racing/Garneau 01:11.4
100
101 Ian Borella Dogfish Racing 01:11.5
101
102 Kit Recca Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N 01:11.5
102
103 Ben Williams Giant Lakeside - Audi pb ROKA 01:11.5
103
104 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver 01:11.5
104
105 Scott Murray Equip Sports Racing 01:11.5
105
Finishers: Cat 1: 89   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Johnson Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:31.5
1
2 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers 00:31.5
2
3 Liliana Navarro Elektra Racing 00:31.5
3
4 Raegan Combs Del Boca Vista Endurance Sports 00:31.5
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:31.5
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Donley 00:41.3
1
2 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper 00:41.3
2
3 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 00:41.3
3
4 Laurel Ledbetter 00:41.3
4
5 Barbara Mariani Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:41.3
5
6 Kirsten Chapman Tulsa Tough pb ICE.dot 00:41.3
6
7 Kim Chance Matrix/RBM 00:41.3
7
8 Kellie Nelson Matrix/RBM 00:41.3
8
9 Melissa Rodriguez Cadence Cyclery 00:42.2
9
10 Ruth Seaman Team Al's Bicycles 00:42.2
10
11 Jennifer E barth Primal/Audi Denver Women's Racing 00:42.2
11
12 Rebecca Furuta Team Type 1 Foundation 00:42.2
12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 00:41.3
1
2 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 00:41.3
2
3 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:41.3
3
4 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/RBM 00:41.3
4
5 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team 00:41.3
5
6 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck Cyclery 00:41.3
6
7 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:41.3
7
8 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:41.3
8
9 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:41.3
9
10 Heidi Dahlmann 00:41.3
10
11 Ashley King Palmares Racing 00:41.3
11
12 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team 00:41.3
12
13 Amy Cottrell 00:41.3
13
14 Neidi Miller Matrix/RBM 00:41.3
14
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
15 Jessica Meyer Alp Cycles Racing 00:41.3
15
16 Katy Simmons Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:41.3
16
17 Jessica Brooks Pandemonium Cycling 00:41.3
17
18 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 00:41.3
18
19 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 00:41.3
19
20 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Trek Women 00:41.3
20
21 Flora Lang PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.3
21
22 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing 00:41.3
22
23 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:41.3
23
24 Portia Gonzalez 00:41.4
24
25 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:41.4
25
26 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 00:41.5
26
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
27 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric 00:42.1
27
28 Aubrey Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.1
28
29 Karissa Lamb PLAN7 DS Cycling Team 00:42.2
29
30 Cinthia Pedraza 00:42.2
30
31 Vanessa Buccella ALP Cycles Racing 00:42.2
31
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Agnew Brazen Dropouts 00:29.0
1
2 Ryan Gossett Bicycles Plus Racing 00:29.0
2
3 Melanie Clancy 00:29.0
3
4 Amanda Mcgeady Festlig Norsk 00:29.0
4
5 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:29.0
5
6 Leah Gifford Matrix/RMB 00:29.0
6
7 Natalie Caballero Violet Crown Sports Association 00:29.0
7
8 Susan Seaborne Gold Dust 00:29.0
8
9 Sarah Shanks 00:29.0
9
10 Lisa Cervantes Colavita Racing 00:29.0
10
11 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:29.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Demarni cromer
12 Carolina Navarro Elektra Racing 00:29.1
12
13 Abby Biedenbach 00:29.1
13
14 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 00:29.1
14
15 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium 00:29.1
15
16 Svetlana Lawrence 00:29.1
16
17 Lauren Koon Cadence Cyclery 00:29.1
17
18 Patricia Witmer 00:29.1
18
19 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:29.3
19
20 Emily Slack Team Bicycles Plus 00:29.3
20
21 Kim Murphy FCS|DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b J 00:29.3
21
22 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:29.3
22
23 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 00:29.3
23
24 Taylor Longoria Colavita Texas 00:29.3
24
25 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek 00:29.3
25
26 Christina James Team Bicycles Plus 00:29.3
26
27 April Mcclure Violet Crown Sports Association 00:29.3
27
28 Janette Barber The Cyclery Racing Team 00:29.3
28
29 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing/Work Together Cyclin 00:29.3
29
30 Mona Horn Primal audi denver womens racing te 00:29.3
30
31 Sarah Little-masterson #iridestigmafree 00:29.3
31
32 Judy Slosar Edwardsville Cyclery and Fitness 00:29.3
32
33 Rebecca Forsyth NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:29.3
33
34 Cindy Bushnell Pandemonium Cycling 00:29.3
34
35 Karen Hatch 00:29.3
35
36 Renee Ehrlich 00:29.3
36
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint* 01:00.2
1
2 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolman's Cycling Team 01:00.2
2
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling 01:00.2
3
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling 01:00.2
4
5 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer 01:00.2
5
6 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women 01:00.2
6
7 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint* 01:00.2
7
Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
8 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 01:00.2
8
9 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team 01:00.2
9
10 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer 01:00.2
10
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
11 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 01:00.2
11
12 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | supermint 01:00.2
12
Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
13 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 01:00.2
13
14 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint 01:00.2
14
Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
15 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 01:00.2
15
16 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 01:00.2
16
17 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 01:00.2
17
18 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling 01:00.2
18
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
19 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 01:00.2
19
20 Marta Morris Stages Cycling 01:00.2
20
21 Anne Donley 01:00.2
21
22 Michaela Drummond DNA Cycling Team 01:00.2
22
23 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 01:00.2
23
24 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 01:00.2
24
25 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team 01:00.2
25
26 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 01:00.3
26
27 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 01:00.3
27
28 Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto presented by Nokian Ty 01:00.3
28
29 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 01:00.3
29
30 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 01:00.3
30
31 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 01:00.3
31
32 Victoria Kanizer CTH Performance Project 01:00.3
32
33 Lisa Hulse Cyclesport Specialized p/b Muscle M 01:00.3
33
34 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 01:00.3
34
35 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 01:00.3
35
36 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 01:00.3
36
Teammate Win: Jennifer Luebke
37 Amity Gregg 01:00.3
37
38 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 01:00.3
38
39 Aliesha Larsen DNA Cycling Team 01:00.3
39
40 Ayesha Mcgowan 01:00.4
40
41 Hanna Muegge DNA Cycling Team 01:00.4
41
42 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 01:00.4
42
43 Shelby Tramel CycleSport Specialized p/b Muscle M 01:00.4
43
44 Allison Schroeder Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 01:00.4
44
45 Maria Danker Palmares Racing 01:00.4
45
46 Christie Tracy DNA Cycling Team 01:00.5
46
47 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 01:00.5
47
48 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling 01:01.1
48
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
49 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt Attaquer 01:01.1
49
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
50 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian 01:01.1
50
51 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Womens 01:01.1
51
52 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 01:01.2
52
53 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer 01:03.2
53
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
54 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 01:03.2
54
55 Natalie Tapias THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 01:03.3
55
56 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 01:03.3
56
57 Caroline Poole Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 01:03.3
57
58 Ginger Boyd 01:03.3
58
59 Emma Roberts LA Sweat 01:03.4
59
60 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling team 01:03.4
60
61 Charlotte W backus Prestige imports 01:03.4
61
62 Leah Thorvilson Canyon SRAM Racing 01:03.4
62
63 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 01:03.4
63
64 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 01:03.4
64
65 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 01:03.4
65
66 Mia Cheeseman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 01:03.4
66
67 Katie Isermann Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 01:03.4
67
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 27   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7