Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 10 2018
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza 00:24.2
1
2 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyera 00:24.2
2
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 00:24.2
3
4 Will Mertins 00:24.2
4
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 00:24.2
5
6 Aden Priest 00:24.2
6
7 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 00:24.2
7
8 Caleb Sims 00:24.2
8
9 Maury Navarro KCOI U20 junior cycling 00:24.2
9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Bouma 00:24.2
1
2 Jacob Mantey 00:24.2
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's 00:24.2
1
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 00:24.2
2
3 Court Kretzmeier 00:24.2
3
3 Grant Lampson 00:24.2
3
4 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 00:24.2
4
5 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 00:24.2
5
6 Logan Warren Pinnacle Velo 00:24.2
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Snopko Tulsa Wheelmen 00:25.5
1
2 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek 00:26.2
2
3 Chris Lee 00:26.2
3
4 Cory Johnson 00:26.2
4
5 Michael Wynn 00:26.2
5
6 Darin Haivala 00:26.2
6
7 Steve Mcquirk 00:26.2
7
8 Roger Nottestad The Drum Shop 00:26.2
8
9 Jarod Sires 00:27.6
9
10 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 00:27.6
10
11 Joseph Bouma 00:27.6
11
12 Terry Brandt 00:27.6
12
13 Russ Nicely 00:28.1
13
14 Lee Mahan 00:30.1
14
15 Roger Johnson Staplegun 00:30.1
15
16 Dave Weaver Oklahoma firefighters burn camp 00:30.1
16
17 Kris Kahl team SoundPony 00:30.1
17
18 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pinnacle Velo 00:30.1
18
19 Thomas Wiberg 00:30.1
19
20 Ronnie Thompson Team Staplegun Racing 00:30.1
20
21 Michael Rogers 00:30.1
21
22 Craig Macintyre 00:30.1
22
23 Craig Rhyne STAPLEGUN 00:30.1
23
24 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 00:32.1
24
25 Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:32.1
25
26 Kenneth Smith #iridestigmafree 00:34.1
26
Finishers: Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Olheiser Incycle/Predator Cycling Components 00:42.3
1
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 00:43.1
2
3 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:43.1
3
4 Hunter East DNA Racing 00:43.2
4
5 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied 00:43.2
5
6 Shawn Betz Stages cycling 00:43.2
6
7 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 00:43.2
7
8 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:43.2
8
9 William Gault Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:43.2
9
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
10 Warrick Spence Intellgentsia.Allied 00:43.2
10
11 Janne Hamalainen Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:43.2
11
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
12 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling 00:43.3
12
13 Karl Bordine Monster Media 00:43.3
13
14 Paul Bonds DNA Racing 00:43.5
14
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
15 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing p/b Valiant Midstr 00:43.5
15
Teammate Top 5: Chad Cagle
16 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 00:43.5
16
17 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:43.5
17
18 Joseph Jakofcich DNA Racing 00:43.5
18
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
19 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied 00:43.5
19
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
20 Jeremy Schwab Vite Nutrition 00:43.5
20
21 Brian Koscielski Dogfish Racing 00:43.5
21
22 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING 00:43.5
22
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
23 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stannulls NoTubes p/b Bic 00:43.5
23
24 Marc Coppedge Chicken & Waffles Racing 00:45.5
24
25 Brian Leib C-n-W/ T$A 00:45.5
25
26 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:45.5
26
27 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 00:45.5
27
28 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club 00:45.5
28
29 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing 00:45.5
29
30 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/B Spokehouse 00:45.5
30
31 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:45.5
31
32 J P brocket KUAT Racks 00:45.5
32
33 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:45.5
33
34 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 00:46.1
34
35 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied 00:46.1
35
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
36 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:46.1
36
37 Kevin Schaefer DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:46.1
37
38 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:46.1
38
39 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK 00:46.1
39
40 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 00:46.1
40
41 James Gillum DNA Racing 00:46.1
41
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
42 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 00:46.1
42
43 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 00:46.1
43
44 David Koesel Monster Media Elite 00:46.1
44
45 Charon Smith Methods To Winning Elite 00:46.1
45
46 Brandon Thornton DNA RACING 00:46.1
46
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
47 John Lasorsa 00:46.1
47
48 Steve Kim Methods To Winning Elite 00:46.1
48
49 Cale Mcaninch 00:46.1
49
50 Mike Rogers GiveGoodWheel 00:46.1
50
51 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 00:46.1
51
52 Matt Moore DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek VW 00:46.1
52
53 Douglas Ray Dna Cycling P/B Onion Creek Volkswa 00:46.1
53
54 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 00:46.1
54
55 Peder Hulse Dogfish 00:46.4
55
56 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:46.4
56
57 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing 00:46.4
57
58 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:46.4
58
59 Peter Erdoes DNA Racing 00:46.4
59
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
60 Jay Hawkins 00:46.4
60
61 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish Racing 00:46.4
61
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Gillum 00:26.2
1
2 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 00:26.2
2
3 James Holcomb Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26.2
3
4 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 00:26.2
4
5 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Tough Racing / Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26.2
5
6 Christopher Schmiedeke 00:26.2
6
7 Joe Engel Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:26.2
7
8 Bruce Edlund Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:26.2
8
9 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 00:26.2
9
10 Joel Raymond 00:26.2
10
11 Paul Hunt Athlete Octane Racing 00:26.2
11
12 Matthew Miller Bicycle Shack Racing 00:26.3
12
13 Benjamin Pitman OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 00:26.3
13
14 Derek Delpero Chicken and Waffles Racing 00:26.3
14
15 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab Racing Team 00:26.3
15
16 Ramon Galindo 00:26.3
16
17 Jonathon Johnson City Title Cycling Team 00:26.3
17
Teammate Top 5: Todd Gill
18 Steve Jennings Team Soundpony 00:26.3
18
19 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling Team 00:26.4
19
Teammate Top 5: Todd Gill
20 Jeremy Ordaz Pedaler's Pub/Garver 00:26.4
20
21 Todd Musick Team ZFG 00:26.4
21
22 Jason P holland SEE REGISTRATION 00:26.4
22
23 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 00:26.4
23
24 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center 00:26.4
24
25 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 00:26.4
25
26 Nathan Penny Athlete Octane 00:26.4
26
27 Danny Hamilton City Title Cycling Team/Dickson Str 00:26.5
27
28 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:26.5
28
29 Jesus Chaparro 00:26.5
29
30 Mark Zalewski 00:27.5
30
31 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team 00:27.5
31
32 Dan Pedroza Bicycle Sport Shop 00:27.6
32
33 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing 00:27.6
33
34 Juan Sanchez 00:27.6
34
35 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing 00:27.6
35
36 Manuel Alba Bicycles plus 00:27.6
36
37 Robert Phillips 00:27.6
37
38 John Mahl 00:27.6
38
39 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:27.6
39
40 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes 00:27.6
40
41 Gabriel Venter 00:27.6
41
42 Keith Koontz Monster Media Racing 00:27.6
42
43 Chris Patterson 00:27.6
43
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Mcquirk 00:23.5
1
2 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 00:24.2
2
3 Floyd Colley 00:24.5
3
4 Grant Lampson 00:24.5
4
5 Caleb Corff Celestial Cycles 00:24.5
5
6 Keenan Godburn 00:24.5
6
7 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team 00:24.6
7
8 Kevin Sheppard 00:25.0
8
9 Chad Goings GP Velotek 00:27.0
9
10 Alex Haga Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.0
10
11 Kevin Snider 00:27.0
11
12 Daniel Carne 00:27.0
12
13 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 00:27.0
13
14 Christian Stevens CARVE 00:27.0
14
15 Jesse Stein GP Velotek 00:27.0
15
16 Cody Pollard Oklahoma Firefighters Burn Camp 00:27.0
16
17 Henry Evans 00:27.0
17
18 Jack Morrow 00:29.0
18
19 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works 00:29.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Morrison
20 Kevin Mcweeney 00:29.0
20
21 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing 00:29.0
21
22 Benjamin Armstrong 00:31.0
22
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Culpepper Topo Designs CC 00:42.2
1
2 Fisher Curran Butcher Box 00:42.4
2
3 Weldeanenya Filmon 00:42.4
3
4 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.4
4
5 Alejandro Albornoz Monkey Wrench Racing 00:42.4
5
6 Joseph Decosta GS Tenzing 00:42.4
6
7 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 00:42.4
7
8 Simon Wallace Violet Crown Racing 00:42.4
8
9 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 00:42.4
9
10 Nicholas Petrov Canance Cyclery 00:42.4
10
11 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:42.4
11
12 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:42.4
12
13 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 00:42.4
13
14 Alex Greenwald PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:42.4
14
15 Ryan Meredith PACC Racing 00:42.4
15
16 Jack Jarko DNA Racing 00:42.4
16
17 Raymond Hall OK Firefighters Burn Camp/NPI 00:42.4
17
18 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:42.4
18
19 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:42.4
19
20 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo 00:42.4
20
21 Bryce Ward University of Arkansas 00:42.4
21
22 Gabriel Ortiz Bicycles Plus Racing 00:42.4
22
23 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 00:42.4
23
24 Aaron Mcdaniel OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:42.4
24
25 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo 00:42.4
25
26 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:42.4
26
27 Kyle Guinn KCBC Racing 00:42.4
27
28 Andrew Goodale ButcherBox Cycling 00:42.4
28
29 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:42.5
29
30 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah 00:42.5
30
31 Joshua bradley ? Tulsa Wheelmen 00:42.5
31
Teammate Top 5: David Overson
32 Cody Greenhaw DNA Racing 00:42.5
32
33 Nicholas Blackwell 00:42.5
33
34 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 00:42.5
34
35 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 00:42.6
35
36 Joe Mccpaken 00:43.0
36
37 Taylor Scott Tulsa Wheelmen 00:43.0
37
Teammate Top 5: David Overson
38 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:43.2
38
39 Simon Triaux Bike Barn 00:43.2
39
40 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 00:43.3
40
41 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club 00:46.2
41
42 Frederick Wild DNA Racing 00:46.2
42
43 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team 00:46.2
43
44 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:46.2
44
45 Will Peterson GP Velotek 00:46.2
45
46 Lee Robinson Phenom p/b Phobio 00:46.2
46
47 Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club 00:46.2
47
48 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank 00:46.2
48
49 Chad Grundy Bentonville Racing 00:46.5
49
50 Eric Torello Rockwall Racing 00:46.5
50
51 Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 00:46.5
51
52 Erik Hausknecht Bicycles Plus Racing 00:46.5
52
53 Elvys Martinez 00:46.5
53
54 Aaron Casey 00:46.5
54
55 Carlos Fuertegaspar 00:46.5
55
56 Kirk Grynwald Pinnacle Velo 00:46.5
56
57 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:46.5
57
58 Christopher Hoover NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:46.5
58
59 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 00:46.5
59
60 Kyle Springer 00:46.5
60
61 Andrew Townsend CARVE 00:46.5
61
62 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing 00:46.5
62
63 Rodolfo Arredondo 00:46.5
63
64 Michael Morriss 360 Racing 00:46.5
64
65 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing 00:46.5
65
66 Beau Lee DNA Racing 00:46.5
66
67 Dustin Morris 00:46.5
67
68 Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance/AVB 00:46.5
68
69 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank 00:46.5
69
70 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 00:46.5
70
71 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing 00:46.5
71
72 Jason P holland SEE REGISTRATION 00:50.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 71   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Grist Walmart/ACEC South 00:39.3
1
2 Jason Carter Blitz Racing 00:39.4
2
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 00:39.4
3
4 Gabriel Lane Oklahoma Bicycle Project 00:39.4
4
5 Tyler Kaufman 00:39.4
5
6 Jason Williams 00:39.4
6
7 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:39.4
7
8 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers 00:39.4
8
9 Sean Austin Ames Velo 00:39.4
9
10 Justin Evans PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:39.4
10
11 Philip Haigh October Three Racing 00:39.4
11
12 Chris Hurst Pinnacle Velo 00:39.4
12
13 Eric Quiat Violet Crown 00:39.4
13
14 Adam Pellerin Troublemaker Cycling 00:39.4
14
15 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.4
15
16 David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House 00:39.4
16
17 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:39.4
17
18 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:39.4
18
19 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab OKC 00:39.4
19
20 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:39.4
20
21 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:39.5
21
22 Neil Phippen Primal Audi Denver 00:40.5
22
23 Sam Anderson 00:40.5
23
24 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen 00:40.5
24
25 Kevin Sloan OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:40.5
25
26 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing 00:40.5
26
27 Russell Carawan Mirage 00:40.5
27
28 Chris Guidry Team air Assurance 00:40.5
28
29 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing 00:40.5
29
30 Brian Metz Primal Audi 00:40.5
30
31 Clint Gates 00:40.5
31
32 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank 00:40.5
32
33 Abraham Contreras Transitions Life Care p/b Insync Rx 00:40.5
33
34 Jeremy Baldwin OKC BIKE LAB 00:42.0
34
35 Brian Bolton Team SoundPony - Triad Bank 00:42.0
35
36 Chad Cook 00:42.0
36
37 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works 00:42.0
37
38 Josh Teal Pinnacle Velo 00:42.0
38
39 James Snodgrass 00:42.0
39
40 Ben Owens Matrix Cycling Club 00:42.0
40
41 Kyle Landrum 00:42.0
41
42 Larry Johns SLF Motion 00:42.0
42
43 Steven Clarke PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:42.0
43
44 Casey Lee Team Bicycles Plus 00:42.0
44
45 Jason Bradberry Mirage Cycling 00:42.0
45
46 David Santiago Blitz Racing 00:42.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
47 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works 00:42.0
47
48 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 00:42.0
48
49 Luke Groom Trek Echelon Racing 00:42.0
49
50 Joe Toates Mirage Cycling 00:42.0
50
51 Janz Rondon Pactimo - Kuni Lexus 00:42.0
51
52 Kirt Monk SLF Motion 00:42.0
52
53 Gian Vito Violet Crown 00:42.0
53
54 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:42.0
54
55 Alexis Serrano RBM/Matrix 00:42.0
55
56 Gary Rothera Team Yacht Club 00:42.0
56
57 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works 00:42.0
57
58 Chris Evans Air Assurance / AVB 00:42.0
58
59 Rich Wu 00:42.0
59
60 Joshua May AA/AVB 00:42.0
60
61 Travis Hallmark Team Yacht Club 00:42.0
61
62 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 00:42.0
62
63 Jason Warren 00:42.0
63
64 Nathaniel Ninemire Bicycle Shack Racing 00:42.0
64
65 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE 00:42.0
65
66 Michael Mckenna BLITZ RACING 00:42.0
66
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
67 Jay Mccullough Violet Crown Racing 00:42.0
67
68 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team 00:42.0
68
69 Ryan Adams 00:42.0
69
70 Gerardo Castillo Weaver Technology Racing 00:42.0
70
71 Richard Ruderman Blitz Racing 00:42.0
71
Teammate Top 5: Jason Carter
72 Ray Monroy Weaver Technologies Racing 00:42.0
72
73 Anthony Rosales Bahati Foundation/M2W Masters 00:42.1
73
74 David Taylor 360 Sports 00:42.1
74
75 Eric Monte 00:42.1
75
76 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank 00:42.1
76
Finishers: Cat 4: 75   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing 01:02.4
1
2 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:02.4
2
3 Cade Bickmore Matrix/RBM 01:02.6
3
4 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 01:02.6
4
5 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 01:02.6
5
6 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 01:02.6
6
7 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:02.6
7
8 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team 01:03.0
8
9 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team 01:03.0
9
10 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 01:03.0
10
11 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing 01:03.1
11
12 Jarrod Moroni 01:03.1
12
13 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 01:03.1
13
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
14 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing 01:03.1
14
15 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 01:03.1
15
16 Josh Direen Groove Subaru-Excel Sports 01:03.2
16
17 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside Audi McKinney p.b. R 01:03.2
17
18 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling 01:03.2
18
19 Nick Bruskewitz Butcherbox Cycling 01:03.2
19
20 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 01:03.2
20
21 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Rok 01:03.2
21
22 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 01:03.2
22
23 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 01:03.2
23
24 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 01:03.2
24
25 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle Elite Team 01:03.2
25
26 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling 01:03.2
26
27 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 01:03.2
27
28 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 01:03.3
28
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
29 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 01:03.3
29
30 Ryan Short Monton 01:03.3
30
31 Logan Mclain Team LaSnullport 01:03.3
31
32 Christopher Carter Monton 01:03.3
32
33 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 01:03.3
33
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
34 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 01:03.4
34
35 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 01:03.5
35
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
36 David Gaona 01:03.5
36
37 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 01:03.5
37
Teammate Top 5: Brady Reed
38 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 01:03.5
38
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
39 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM 01:03.5
39
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
40 Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing 01:03.5
40
41 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 01:03.5
41
42 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo p/b Spokehouse 01:03.5
42
43 Kevin Tempel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:03.5
43
44 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK 01:03.5
44
45 Mattew Aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 01:03.5
45
46 Evangelos Gatseos Unattached 01:03.5
46
47 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 01:03.5
47
Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
48 Scott Williamson Move Up Off-Road 01:03.5
48
49 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling 01:04.1
49
Teammate Top 5: Brady Reed
50 John Frey Harvest Racing 01:04.1
50
Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
51 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.1
51
52 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 01:04.1
52
53 James Day Shred Monster 01:04.1
53
54 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team 01:04.1
54
55 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 01:04.1
55
56 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 01:04.1
56
57 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:04.1
57
58 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju 01:04.1
58
59 Melvin Barrios 01:04.1
59
60 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 01:04.1
60
61 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing 01:04.1
61
62 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 01:04.1
62
63 Nicholas Penrod 01:04.1
63
64 Michael Allison Move Up Off-road 01:04.1
64
65 Garrick Valverde TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 01:04.1
65
66 Justin Maxwell Violet Crown 01:04.1
66
67 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 01:04.1
68 Leo Hansen DNA Racing 01:04.1 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
69 Bryan Duvall 01:04.1
70 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio 01:04.1
71 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 01:04.1
72 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 01:04.1
73 Paul Carty Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb ROK 01:04.1
74 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 01:04.1 Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
75 Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing 01:04.1
76 Zachary Zionts 01:04.1
77 Cole Johnson Move Up Development 01:04.1
78 Ben Gramling City Title & Closing 01:04.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 48   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:14.1
1
2 Eric Brunner 303 Project* 01:14.1
2
3 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse 01:14.1
3
4 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:14.1
4
5 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:14.1
5
6 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 01:14.1
6
7 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:14.1
7
Teammate Win: Scott Law
8 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 01:14.1
8
9 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo* 01:14.3
9
10 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 01:14.3
10
Teammate Win: Scott Law
11 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:14.3
11
12 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 01:14.3
12
13 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project 01:14.3
13
14 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing 01:14.3
14
15 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling 01:14.3
15
16 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:14.3
16
17 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau 01:14.3
17
18 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:14.3
18
19 Austin Gomes Project Echelon 01:14.3
19
20 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:14.3
20
Teammate Win: Scott Law
21 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse 01:14.3
21
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
22 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 01:14.3
22
23 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Tea 01:14.3
23
24 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse 01:14.3
24
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
25 Brett Wachtendorf 01:14.3
25
26 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing 01:14.3
26
27 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing 01:14.3
27
28 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 01:14.3
28
29 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 01:14.3
29
30 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 01:14.3
30
31 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling 01:14.3
31
32 James Hilyer 01:14.3
32
33 Gabriel Baca 303 Project 01:14.3
33
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
34 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 01:14.3
34
35 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 01:14.3
35
36 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk 01:14.4
36
37 Rene Corella Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 01:14.4
37
38 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse 01:14.4
38
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
39 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:14.4
39
40 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling team 01:14.4
40
41 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project 01:14.4
41
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
42 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 01:14.4
42
43 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 01:14.4
43
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
44 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 01:14.4
44
Teammate Win: Scott Law
45 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:14.4
45
46 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:14.4
46
47 Diego Binatena 01:14.4
47
48 Sean Mcelroy 01:14.4
48
49 W Grant ellwood 303 Project 01:14.4
49
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
50 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:14.4
50
51 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:14.4
51
52 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing 01:14.4
52
53 Jacob Lasley SPCX pb RK Black 01:14.4
53
54 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 01:14.5
54
55 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 01:15.0
55
56 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 01:15.0
56
57 Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse 01:15.1
57
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
58 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club 01:15.2
58
Teammate Top 5: ? Samuel
59 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson 01:15.3
59
60 Julio Padilla DNA Racing/Garneau 01:15.5
60
61 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:15.6
61
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Summerhill
62 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling 01:16.0
62
63 Colin Strickland 01:16.5
63
64 David Greif Rio Grande Elite Cycling 01:16.5
64
65 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla 01:16.5
65
66 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:16.5
66
67 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing 01:16.5
67
68 Brian west Cycle city racing Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:16.5
68
69 Luis Lopez nolasco DNA Racing/Garneau 01:16.5
69
70 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b 01:16.5
70
71 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:16.5
71
72 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Racing 01:16.5
72
73 Kurt Penno Toronto Hustle 01:16.5
73
74 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling 01:16.5
74
75 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College 01:16.5
75
76 Emery Hernandez Joyerias Meza 01:16.5
76
77 Sawyer Currie 01:16.5
77
78 Chris Stuart TEAM CLIF BAR 01:16.5
78
79 Taylor Warren 303 Project 01:16.5
79
Teammate Top 5: Eric Brunner
80 Maxl Freeman Rio Grande Eilte Cycling 01:16.5
80
81 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 01:16.5
81
82 Kit Recca Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property N 01:16.5
82
83 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza 01:16.5
83
84 Alberto Rafael ramos vargas EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 01:16.5
84
85 Ethan Batt Support clean sport / Sea Sucker / 01:16.5
85
86 Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing 01:16.5
86
87 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver 01:16.5
87
88 Ian Borella Dogfish Racing 01:16.5
88
89 Ben Williams Giant Lakeside - Audi pb ROKA 01:16.5
89
90 Shane Feehery Bare Composites 01:16.5
90
91 Carlos Alberto gonzalez aguilar Bike 4 you 01:16.5
91
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Johnson Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:24.2
1
2 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers 00:24.2
2
3 Liliana Navarro Elektra Racing 00:24.2
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:24.2
1
2 Cate ^mertins 00:24.2
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolina Navarro 00:24.2
1
2 Ella Mertins 00:24.2
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Donley 00:33.2
1
2 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper 00:33.2
2
3 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Womens 00:33.2
3
4 Laurel Ledbetter 00:33.2
4
5 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team 00:33.2
5
6 Barbara Mariani Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:33.3
6
7 Kirsten Chapman Tulsa Tough pb ICE.dot 00:35.3
7
8 Kim Chance Matrix/RBM 00:35.3
8
9 Kellie Nelson Matrix/RBM 00:35.3
9
10 Ruth Seaman Team Al's Bicycles 00:35.3
10
11 Donna Garland Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 00:38.4
12 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing 00:38.4
13 Rebecca Furuta Team Type 1 Foundation 00:38.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Re 00:33.2
1
2 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 00:33.2
2
3 Jessica Brooks Pandemonium Cycling 00:33.2
3
4 Amanda Eid Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:33.2
4
5 Jessica Meyer Alp Cycles Racing 00:33.2
5
6 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team 00:33.2
6
7 Amy Cottrell 00:33.2
7
8 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:33.2
8
9 Aubrey Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank 00:33.2
9
10 Ellie Morgenthaler 00:33.2
10
11 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing 00:33.4
11
12 Neidi Miller Matrix/RBM 00:33.4
12
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
13 Katy Simmons Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:33.4
13
14 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:34.2
14
15 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck Cyclery 00:34.2
15
16 Esther Lee Team Isocentric 00:35.0
16
17 Chelsea Reedy Matrix/RBM 00:35.2
17
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
18 Heidi Dahlmann 00:35.3
18
19 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:35.3
19
20 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 00:35.3
20
21 Portia Gonzalez 00:35.3
21
22 Kelly Skinner 00:35.3
22
23 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 00:35.3
23
Teammate Top 5: Abigail Yates
24 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric 00:35.3
24
25 Flora Lang PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:35.3
25
26 Karissa Lamb PLAN7 DS Cycling Team 00:35.3
26
27 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing 00:35.3
27
28 Ashley King Palmares Racing 00:35.3
28
29 Elizabeth Mckinley 00:35.3
29
30 Vanessa Buccella ALP Cycles Racing 00:38.4 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Meyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Agnew Brazen Dropouts 00:27.1
1
2 Amanda Mcgeady Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.2
2
3 Melanie Clancy 00:27.2
3
4 Abby Biedenbach 00:27.2
4
5 Natalie Caballero Violet Crown Sports Association 00:27.2
5
6 Ryan Gossett Bicycles Plus Racing 00:27.3
6
7 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric 00:27.4
7
8 Leah Gifford Matrix/RMB 00:27.5
8
9 Emily West Bike One Racing Team 00:28.1
9
10 Susan Seaborne Gold Dust 00:28.1
10
11 Lisa Cervantes Colavita Racing 00:28.1
11
12 Patricia Witmer 00:28.1
12
13 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric 00:28.1
13
14 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions 00:28.1
14
15 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium 00:28.1
15
16 April Hinds Team Snacks 00:28.1
16
17 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek 00:28.1
17
18 Alicia Danze Violet Crown Sports Association 00:28.1
18
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Caballero
19 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 00:28.1
19
20 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend 00:28.1
20
21 Madison Gramling Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea 00:28.1
21
22 Toni Cabezas Elektra Racing/Work Together Cyclin 00:28.1
22
23 Sarah Little-masterson #iridestigmafree 00:28.1
23
24 Kim Murphy FCS|DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b J 00:28.1
24
25 Mona Horn Primal audi denver womens racing te 00:28.1
25
26 Carolina Navarro Elektra Racing 00:28.1
26
27 April Mcclure Violet Crown Sports Association 00:28.1
27
Teammate Top 5: Natalie Caballero
28 Taylor Longoria Colavita Texas 00:28.1
28
29 Christina James Team Bicycles Plus 00:30.1
29
30 Karen Hatch 00:30.1
30
31 Judy Slosar Edwardsville Cyclery and Fitness 00:30.1
31
32 Janette Barber The Cyclery Racing Team 00:30.1
32
33 Rebecca Forsyth NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM 00:32.1
33
34 Renee Ehrlich 00:32.1
34
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer 00:55.5
1
2 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer 00:55.5
2
Teammate Win: Valentina Scandolara
3 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint* 00:55.5
3
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:55.5
4
5 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:55.5
5
6 Summer Moak Rally Cycling* 00:55.5
6
7 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:55.5
7
Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
8 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolman's Cycling Team 00:55.5
8
9 Lisa Hulse Cyclesport Specialized p/b Muscle M 00:55.5
9
10 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team 00:55.5
10
11 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:55.5
11
12 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:55.5
12
13 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 00:55.5
13
14 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | supermint 00:55.6
14
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
15 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer 00:56.0
15
Teammate Win: Valentina Scandolara
16 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:56.0
16
17 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian 00:56.0
17
18 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:56.0
18
19 Michaela Drummond DNA Cycling Team 00:56.2
19
20 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 00:56.2
20
21 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 00:56.2
21
22 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:56.3
22
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
23 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:56.3
23
Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
24 Amity Gregg 00:56.4
24
25 Anne Donley 00:56.4
25
26 Hanna Muegge DNA Cycling Team 00:56.4
26
27 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 00:56.5
27
28 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:56.5
28
29 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | supermint 00:56.5
29
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
30 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 00:56.5
30
31 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:56.6
31
32 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 00:56.6
32
33 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 00:56.6
33
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
34 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:57.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
35 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:57.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
36 Grace Chappell Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads 00:57.0
36
37 Ayesha Mcgowan 00:57.0
37
38 Marta Morris Stages Cycling 00:57.0
38
39 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women 00:57.0
39
40 Ashley Weaver Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 00:57.0
40
41 Aliesha Larsen DNA Cycling Team 00:57.0
41
42 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling 00:57.0
42
Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
43 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 00:57.0
43
44 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:57.0
44
45 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team 00:57.0
45
46 Victoria Kanizer CTH Performance Project 00:57.0
46
47 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling team 00:57.0
47
48 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 00:57.0
48
49 Leah Thorvilson Canyon SRAM Racing 00:57.0
49
50 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA 00:57.0
50
51 Emma Roberts LA Sweat 00:57.0
51
52 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 00:57.0
52
53 Charlotte W backus Prestige imports 00:57.0
53
54 Shelby Tramel CycleSport Specialized p/b Muscle M 00:57.0
54
55 Megan Heath Rally Cycling 00:57.0
55
56 Allison Schroeder Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:57.0
56
57 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:57.0
57
58 Maria Danker Palmares Racing 00:57.0
58
59 Caroline Poole Leborne Womens Racing Fueled by The 00:57.0
59
60 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt Attaquer 00:57.0
60
Teammate Win: Valentina Scandolara
61 Christie Tracy DNA Cycling Team 00:57.0
61
62 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med 00:57.0
62
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
63 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 00:57.0
63
64 Katie Isermann Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:57.0
64
65 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling 00:57.0
65
66 Margaux Salas Colavita Texas 00:57.0
66
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 27   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8