Log In
ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse • Jun 25 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison Holowesko/Citadel pb Arapahoe R
2 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
3 Matthew Oliveira 0
4 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
5 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo-Robert
6 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cancer
7 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robert Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
8 Cole Limpach Above and beyond cancer jr cycl
9 Luke Lamperti Lux Cycling
10 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling
11 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
12 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
13 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
14 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
15 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
16 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling
17 Peter Moore St. Paul Bicycle Racing Club
18 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
19 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/RocknRoad
20 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label
21 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
22 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b specialized
23 Sean Christian Donkey Label
24 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro
25 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
26 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC
27 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
28 Tommy J papenthien Team Phoenix Cyclery/Orbea
29 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe
30 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
31 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Robert Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
32 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe
33 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
34 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
35 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
36 Conner Bernstein Northstar Junior Development
37 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer Junior
38 Marcel Maldonado Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
39 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
40 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing
41 William Seitz Mission Source Juniors
42 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
43 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc
44 Nicholas Petrov NorthStar Development
45 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
46 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
47 Orion Child Velo Childeric
48 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix
49 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
50 Marc Leon Southern California Velo-Robert Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
51 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
52 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire
53 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
54 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
2 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied
3 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
4 Hunter East Amato Automotive
5 Robert White LAPT Cycling
6 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
7 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
8 Rick Schopp INTENT
9 Lance Ohlsson SEAVS/Haymarket
10 Quenni King 0
11 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Warrick Spence
12 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
13 Dan Barkeim MBRC / Flanders
14 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
15 Vance James Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
16 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
17 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee
18 Andrew Ohlsson 0
19 Adam Baskin 1974
20 J P brocket KUAT
21 Pablo Santa cruz Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
22 Sean Philyaw Atlanta Falcons
23 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
24 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied Teammate Top 5: Warrick Spence
25 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
26 Howard Smith 0
27 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
28 Benjamin Weaver Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
29 Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
30 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
31 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
32 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Top 5: Warrick Spence
33 Curtis Tolson Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
34 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
35 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert  White
36 0 0 0
37 0 0 0
38 Chuck Holstein Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
39 Mark Stein Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
40 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Warrick Spence
DNF Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx Teammate Win: Bart Clifford
DNF Mark Hughes CZ Velo
DNF Tom Driscoll CZVelo
DNF William Trischuk Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contra
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
DNF Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
DNF Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
DNF John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
3 Jacob Glahn 0
4 Chris Carr Team Upland Brewing
5 Anton A smirnov 0
6 Ness Dalling Team Manitoba
7 Keith Tussey 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Glahn
8 Jacob Beissel 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Glahn
9 Mohammed Alabdoulsalam Team Manitoba
10 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Glahn
11 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cad
12 Yurii Morozov 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Glahn
13 Hassan Najfi INTENT
14 Ethan Nelson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
15 Jason Francia Simple Green
16 Enrico Traini FCV Kallisto P/B Peloton Contra
17 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
18 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
19 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
20 Steve Walker Monster Media Elite Masters
21 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
22 Joe Garni 0 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Glahn
23 Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
DNF Matthew Boyle Team Manitoba
DNF Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
DNF Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nowack Psimet racing
2 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
3 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
4 Jason Holly PSIMET
5 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
7 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
8 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inla
9 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F
10 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
11 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
12 Peter Reinhard 0
13 Matthew Garni LAPT
14 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
15 Jason Beerends New Pi
16 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
17 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
18 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
19 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
20 Dave Lenting Leadout Racing WMBF
21 Jeffrey Miller Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
22 Greg Hayes IMPACT Racing
23 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
24 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
25 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling
26 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW
27 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
2 Andrew Aaron Palomino
3 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
4 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
5 Gaven Vanni Tieni Duro Jr Cycling
6 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing
7 Carlo Roche Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
8 Julien Guarniere Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
9 Ryan Heron Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
10 Jamani Bergh Brazen Dropouts
11 Victor Aguilar Southern California Velo-Robert
12 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
13 Daniel Frederick Zone Five Racing
14 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
15 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
16 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
18 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
19 Unai Urreiztieta 0
20 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
21 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development
22 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gaven Vanni
23 Zachary Bollom Northstar devolpment
24 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
25 Auckland Lebrun Team Manitoba
26 Nathaniel Man Team Manitoba
27 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
28 Brede Petersen 0
29 Kaue King Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
30 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
31 Riley J williams 0
32 Zachary Stevens CUTTERS
33 David Brodeur Devo Manitoba
34 Micah Ancell Tieni Duro
35 Terry Flynn Team Wheel & Sprocket
36 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
37 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
38 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
39 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo-Robert
40 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
41 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
42 Frank Greco jr 0
43 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
44 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
45 Thomas Ziolkowski 0
DNF Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
DNF Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
DNF Ethan Dunham Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Strong Bissell AGB Giant
2 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
3 Riley Hart Cannondale X Pedla
4 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
5 Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
6 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
7 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
8 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
9 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
10 Wilmer Ulloa 0
11 Henning Bommel radsport.land
12 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Hugo Scala Texas Roadhouse
14 Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
15 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
16 Alejandro Villada INTENT
17 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
18 Patrick Drapac Pedla x Cannondale
19 Minori Shimmura Japan Cycling Federaiton
20 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
21 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair
22 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association
23 Cameron Ivory GPM-Stulz Australia
24 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
25 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
26 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador
28 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande
29 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
30 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
31 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
32 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse
33 Brandon Babiracki FAVE
34 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College
35 Keitaro Sawada Japan Cycling Federation
36 Daniel Crespo FAVE Cycling
37 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
38 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
39 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team
40 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
41 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico
42 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
43 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports
44 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
45 Scott Michaels Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
46 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
47 Connor sens Sens Total Rush
48 John Cuervo INTENT
49 Brad Green CS Velo
50 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla Teammate Top 5: Riley Hart
51 Bjorn Selander Donkey Label
52 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
53 William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
54 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
55 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
56 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team
57 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin
58 Jayson Jacobs FAVE
59 Cameron Riches CS Velo
60 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
61 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing-Athletico
62 Moritz Kaase RSV Guetersloh 1931 e.V.
63 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
64 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
65 Antoine Fabry Factory Five-thePACK
66 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
67 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
68 Zach Nehr Team California
69 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
70 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing
71 Tasman Nankervis GPM Stulz
72 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
73 Ross M ellwood 0
74 Bruno Labelle Factory Five-thePACK
75 Sean Metz xXx Racing-Athletico
76 Zachary Zionts 0
77 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team
78 William Hardin Velocious Sport
79 David Greif Team Rio Grande
80 Julian Biefang Team Embrace The World Cycling
81 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
82 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
83 Jai Kanat Cannondale X Pedla Teammate Top 5: Riley Hart
DNF Chris Young xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Lucas Kalbfell 0
DNF Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team
DNF Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite
DNF Jacob Jones Monster Media Racing
DNF Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse
DNF Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Bryan Burpee RBM
DNF Andres Baez INTENT
DNF Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling
DNF Evan Christenson 0
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
DNF John Noonan Landis/Trek
DNF Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
DNF Tyler Curtis Spin Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham Spin Devo
2 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
3 Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal
4 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
5 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling
6 Asa Child Velo Childeric
7 Scott Wass Northstar Youth Development
8 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Brody Burnham
9 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow
10 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
11 Connor Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
12 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
13 Claire Kudlata Team ADHD America Cycling
14 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development
15 Trinity White PowerCycle
16 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
17 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
18 Teimour Asghar 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
2 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
3 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
4 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
8 Takeo Owens 0
9 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development
10 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
11 Peter Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
12 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Nolan Church
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
3 Becky Phelps Kingfield
4 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrea Cyr
5 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
6 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
7 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
8 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal
9 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow
10 Erin Ayala Kingfield Teammate Top 5: Becky Phelps
11 Caitlyn Roy 0
12 Madeline Smith Hagen |Berman Supermint Racing
13 Becca Man Team MB
14 Abby Biedenbach 0
15 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow
16 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
17 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
18 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
19 Mariana Rodriguez IS Corp Cycling
20 Maia Dalling Devo Manitoba
21 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
22 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Raci
23 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
24 Ramona Kuna ABD
25 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
26 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
27 Zoe Penno 0
28 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Stephanie Mlujeak Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
30 Reina Placer wolverine sports club
31 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling / Inland
32 Kate Wass Northstar Development
DNF Madeleine Dupuis Team Manitoba
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme
2 Lisa Howard Fluevog's Crit Nasty
3 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Georgia Baker
4 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
5 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
6 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling
7 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
8 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
9 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
10 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team
11 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
12 Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
13 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
14 Yuya Hashimoto Japan Cycling Federaion
15 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
16 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
17 Nicola Macdonald Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Georgia Baker
18 Nao Suzuki Japan Cycling Federation
19 Claire Cameron Fluvog's Crit Nasty
20 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty Teammate Top 5: Lisa Howard
21 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
22 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
24 Miho Yoshikawa Japan Cycling Federation
25 Kate Kirkpatrick Fast Chance
26 Anna Christian Lamere cycles
27 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow
28 Aika Nakamura Japan Cycling Federation
29 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing project
30 Kirsty Deacon Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
31 Amelia Kirby 0
32 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Whisper
33 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Teammate Win: Georgia Baker
34 Kie Furuyama Japan cycling federation
35 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air Twenty20 Devo
36 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty Teammate Top 5: Lisa Howard
37 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
38 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
39 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation
40 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
41 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown Racing
42 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Va
43 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
44 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
45 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
46 Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
DNF Minda Murray Fast chance womenĘs racing
DNF Tabitha Sherwood Fast Chance Womens Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 23