Log In
ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic • Jun 29 2018
Race uploaded by ToAD csv | json
Series: TOAD 2018
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo
2 Matthew Oliveira 0
3 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe Reso
4 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin
5 Luke Lamperti Lux Cycling
6 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cancer
7 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC
8 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
9 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC
10 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport/RocknRoad
11 Tommy J papenthien Team Phoenix Cyclery/Orbea
12 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo-Robertson'
13 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
14 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
15 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer Junior Cycl
16 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
17 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo-Robertson'
18 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
19 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro
20 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
21 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
22 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
23 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe Res Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
24 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
25 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling
26 Nicholas Petrov NorthStar Development
27 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Cycling
28 Kyle Chromy LUX/Stradling Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
29 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
30 Conner Bernstein Northstar Junior Development
31 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
32 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
33 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire
34 Marcel Maldonado Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
35 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
36 William Seitz Mission Source Juniors
37 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
38 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling
39 Michael Garrison Holowesko/Citadel pb Arapahoe Resou Teammate Top 5: Henry Lutz
40 Orion Child Velo Childeric
41 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin Teammate Top 5: Tyler Reynolds
42 Ian Chavez SC Velo- Robertsons Ready Mix Juni
43 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
44 Shay Wright CJC central junior cycling
45 Cole Limpach Above and beyond cancer jr cycling
46 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthopedic
47 0 0 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Oliveira
48 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
49 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
50 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing
51 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling
52 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling
53 Anthony Hilligoss NorthStar Development
54 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
55 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
56 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Devo
57 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 36   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White LAPT Cycling
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
3 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied
4 J P brocket KUAT
5 Laszlo Alberti Amato Automotive
6 Warrick Spence Intelligentsia - Allied
7 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
8 Sean Philyaw Little Fire Masters
9 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL
10 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
11 Vance James Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
12 Ryan White LAPT Cycling Teammate Win: Robert  White
13 Chad Weisgram Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
14 Hunter East Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
15 Bart Clifford HSR RACING PB BIRDWORX
16 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
17 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT Cycling Teammate Win: Robert  White
18 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
19 Clayton Chase LAPT Cycling Teammate Win: Robert  White
20 Jason Hein 0
21 Mike Budd Wheel & Sprocket
22 Michael Froh intelligentsia-ALLIED Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
23 Matthew Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
24 Brian Leatherman Velocause Centraal
25 Matt Duncan Houndstooth Racing
26 Michael Martens Ben's Cycle Team p/b: Milwaukee Bic
27 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
28 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
29 Jason Hess 0
30 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
31 Andrew Ohlsson 0
32 ? George Hagens Berman | supermint
33 Howard Smith 0
34 David Haase Attitude Sports
35 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
36 Ernie Pena Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
37 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar
38 Brandon Thornton Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
39 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
40 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
41 Dan Barkeim MBRC / Flanders
42 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
44 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
45 Rick Schopp INTENT
46 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
47 Phillip Godkin Team ADHD America
48 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
49 Chad Dean Neff Cycle Services
51 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
52 Robert Mecea Happy and Healthy Racing
53 Chuck Holstein Amato Automotive Teammate Top 5: Laszlo Alberti
54 Scott Latell CZ Velo
55 Tom Driscoll CZVelo
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Allied
2 Robert White LAPT Cycling
3 J P brocket KUAT
4 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
5 Vance James Amato Automotive
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthopedic
3 Steven Trebatoski 0
4 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
5 Jacob Olsen CrankWorx Bike Shop
6 Patrick Brock BelgianWerkx
7 Yurii Morozov 0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
8 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Belgianwerkx
9 Tristan Manderfeld United States Military Endurance Sp
10 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
11 Skyler Diacou Little 5 Flyers
12 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team
13 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
14 Aaron Casey Stages Cycling
15 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence
16 James Anders Mo Mo Riders' Club
17 Jason Francia Simple Green
18 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
19 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
20 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea
21 Nathan Abel Hagen Berman
22 Steve Walker Monster Media Elite Masters
23 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin' Crew
24 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
25 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling
26 Justin Rivas Team Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
27 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Michael Lucas
28 Tanner Olek Big Ring Flyers
29 Keith Tussey 0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
30 Hassan Najfi INTENT
31 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
32 Nicholas Jerabek 0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
33 John Iltis 0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
34 Joe Garni 0 Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
35 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux
36 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause Centraal
2 Steven Trebatoski 0
3 Ryan Carlson Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
4 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthopedic
5 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
2 Quenni King Colavita Racing Inc
3 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
4 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Scott Morris Village Volkswagon Elite
6 Chip Pieper Team ADHD America
7 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
8 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
9 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux
10 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
11 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
12 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
13 Jp Sedita Team ADHD America
14 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Matthew Garni LAPT
16 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
17 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
18 Thomas Gerdes Team ADHD America
19 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
20 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
21 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeff Makohon
22 Paul Kiedrowski LAPT
23 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
24 Jason Holly PSIMET
25 William Kuster Vista Outdoor
26 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
27 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb / Inland C
28 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Cons
29 Scott Sugent Spidermonkeys
30 Joseph Pichotta CYCLEBAR Mequon
DNF John Gamache Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF David Archer The Cyclery and Fitness
DNF Peter Reinhard 0
DNF Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3 Matthew Garni LAPT
4 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
5 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
2 Andrew Aaron Palomino
3 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
4 Gaven Vanni Tieni Duro Jr Cycling
5 Jamani Bergh Brazen Dropouts
6 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
7 Thomas Ziolkowski 0
8 Akash Lucht NorthStar Development
9 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
10 Carlo Roche Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
11 Andrew Braun Pedal RACING
12 Victor Aguilar Southern California Velo-Robertson'
13 Jordan Trentadue Velocause
14 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing
15 Daniel Frederick Zone Five Racing
16 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
17 Andy Brand Velocause
18 Julien Guarniere Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
19 Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
20 Daniel Feuling BSB Cyling
21 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
22 Unai Urreiztieta 0
23 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling
24 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
25 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
26 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthopedic
27 Erik Crook Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
29 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
30 Bruce Pagel Team Wisconsin
31 Shawn Nelson Diablo's cycling Recyclist bike co
32 Dennis Smith Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
33 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
34 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux
35 Adam Bogstad 0
36 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
37 Riley J williams 0
38 Thomas Leu Hollander Benelux Racing
39 Matthew Sokolowski Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
40 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
41 Ian Tweedie Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
42 0 No data 0
43 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team
44 Hugo Martinez 0
45 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
46 Ryan Heron Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
47 Ryan Hogan Team ADHD America
48 Adam Raychel 0
49 Micah Ancell Tieni Duro
50 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
51 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
52 Drake Harrington Northstar Development
53 Frank Greco jr Velocause
54 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team
55 Matheu Girouard Girouard Cycling
56 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
57 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
58 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux Racing
59 Ian Anderson Bike Haven
60 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
61 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
62 Ty Cashen Velocause
63 Javier Jimenez Southern California Velo-Robertson'
64 Alex Kaswan Team ADHA
65 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
66 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcnulty
DNF Alex Bourgeault NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
DNF Philip Couturier Hollander Benelux Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcnulty Velocause Centraal
2 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
3 Nathaniel Ganger Team Neighborlink
4 Andy Brand Velocause
5 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Santos Aventon Factory Team
2 Brandon Feehery 0
3 Olivier Leroy Aventon Factory Team Teammate Win: David Santos
4 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
5 Nicolas Cote 0
6 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
7 Quinten Kirby Aventon Factory Team Teammate Win: David Santos
8 Christopher Rabadi 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
9 Nicolas Cote 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
10 Isaac Howe Aventon Factory Team Teammate Win: David Santos
11 Bruno Labelle 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
12 Colin Hansel Trek Midwest
13 Darel Christopher 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
14 Peter Mattingly 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
15 Charlie Lavin 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
16 Justin Shoubridge Factory Five - The Pack
17 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Colin Rubbert 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
19 Anthony Hoak 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
20 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
21 Anthony Grisa 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
22 Christopher Gill Factory Five-thePack
23 Phillip Van asten BSB Cycling
24 David Haase Attitude Sports
25 Robert Garner Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
26 Andres Sola Team Handmade
27 Jong Pak 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
28 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
29 Scott Sugent Spidermonkeys
30 Ben Nichols 0 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
2 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
3 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
4 Imeh Nsek M2W Academy Team
5 Kevin Girkins Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
6 Hugo Scala Texas Roadhouse
7 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing
8 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
9 Henning Bommel radsport.land
10 Hayden Strong Bissell AGB Giant
11 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande
12 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause / Guetersloh
13 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
14 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
15 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing
16 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cad
17 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
18 Wilmer Ulloa 0
19 Andrew Dewar Fave Cycling
20 Erik Rogelstad Loon State Cyclists
21 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
22 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing-Athletico
23 Moritz Kaase RSV Guetersloh 1931 e.V.
24 David Greif Team Rio Grande
25 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
26 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
27 Shunsuke Imamura Japan Cycling Federation
28 Charles Daniel Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
29 Ross M ellwood 0
30 Evan Christenson 0
31 Brad Green CS Velo
32 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
33 John Purvis DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
34 Cameron Riches CS Velo
35 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek
36 Alejandro Villada INTENT
37 Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
38 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
39 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
41 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
42 Nicholas Canterbury Cannondale X Pedla
43 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
44 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
45 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair
46 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
47 Dallas Fowler Kuhl MidWest
48 Wolfgang Brandl Movistar Team Ecuador
49 Kyle Kirby Swamis DET
50 John Cuervo INTENT
51 Jayson Jacobs FAVE
52 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
53 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
54 Seth Worthington BISSELL ABG GIANT
55 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
56 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
57 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions
58 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles
59 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club
60 Bruno Labelle Factory Five-thePACK
61 Brandon Feehery 0
DNF Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing
DNF Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal
DNF Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
DNF Jack Niewold Apollo Velo
DNF Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
DNF Jordan Gilmore 0
DNF William Myers Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
DNF Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
DNF Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
DNF Geoffrey Albert INTENT
DNF Daniel Crespo FAVE Cycling
DNF Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Zachary Zionts 0
DNF Evan Clouse Texas Roadhouse
DNF Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF John Bowie INTENT
DNF Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse
DNF Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
DNF William Hardin Velocious Sport
DNF Minori Shimmura Japan Cycling Federaiton
DNF Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
DNF Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Christopher Rabadi 0
DNF Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
DNF Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Team
DNF Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
DNF Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
DNF Blake Brown Breakaway Cycling Team
DNF Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
DNF Chris Wiatr Bicycle Heaven
DNF August Myers Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Joel Yates Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
DNF Bryan Burpee RBM
DNF Darel Christopher 0
DNF Jai Kanat Cannondale X Pedla
DNF Nathaniel Worcester Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
DNF Andres Baez INTENT
DNF David Haase Attitude Sports
DNF Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
DNF Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Kyle Tiesler IAM Racing
DNF Peter Behm Fit Wave
DNF Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 44   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mudgway H&R Block Pro Racing
2 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana Racing
3 John Borstelmann Embrace the World Cycling
4 Kevin Girkins Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
5 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham Spin Devo
2 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
3 Nicholas Bucciarelli Velocause Centraal
4 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team
5 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
6 Asa Child Velo Childeric
7 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow
8 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Brody Burnham
9 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
10 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bucciarelli
11 Connor Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
12 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
13 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
14 Claire Kudlata Team ADHD America Cycling
15 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
16 Sarah Baum NorthStar
17 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
18 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Centraal cycling Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bucciarelli
19 Elias Saigh Hollander
20 John Falter NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
21 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
22 Trinity White PowerCycle
23 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Church Spin Devo
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric
3 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
5 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo Teammate Win: Nolan Church
6 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
7 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling
8 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
9 Takeo Owens 0
10 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development
11 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
12 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
13 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
14 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO Teammate Win: Nolan Church
15 Peter Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
16 Diego Gomez-vargas 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Heidi Stangl Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Andrea Cyr
3 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development
4 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
5 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Teammate Win: Andrea Cyr
6 Ali Parsons Kingfield
7 Becky Phelps Kingfield
8 Jordan Caldwell 0
9 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
10 Mariana Rodriguez 0
11 Sonia Pond Freewheel Bike
12 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Racing T
14 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
15 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow
16 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
17 Anna Luckow Kingfield Racing
18 Erin Ayala Kingfield
19 Emily Ball SIREN Racing
20 Lorraine McCarthy Force Power Racing
21 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
22 Ashley King Palmares Racing
23 Madeline Smith Hagen |Berman Supermint Racing
24 Erika Peterson Northstar Development
25 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development
26 Maria camila Santamaria madrid ONION TEAM
27 Donna Gallardo Velocause Ceentral
28 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
29 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
30 Ramona Kuna ABD
31 Oliver Whittington Velocious Sport
32 Crista Gilmore 0
33 Emma Polenske Team ADHD Cycling
34 Abby Biedenbach 0
35 Becca Krueger Hollander Benelux Racing
36 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
37 Maddison Beevors Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Racing T
38 Stephanie Mlujeak Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Development
39 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
40 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
41 Kensa Koeppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
42 Reina Placer wolverine sports club
43 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
44 Megan Baxter Constellation Cycling / Inland Cons
45 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing
2 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow
3 Sonia Pond Freewheel Bike
4 Alice Debney Vie13 KOM Financial Advice Racing T
5 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleonore Saraiva Aventon Factory Team
2 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
3 Evelyn Sifton Hexagon Cycles
4 Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
5 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow
6 Kelly Neuner Formula Femme
7 Allie Smith Formula Femme
8 Reina Placer wolverine sports club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
2 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
3 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
4 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
6 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
7 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project
8 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
9 Joanie Caron Crit Nasty
10 Katie Compton ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
11 Elizabeth Stannard Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
13 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
14 Joelle Delhaes Fluevog's Crit Nasty
15 Nakamura Kisato Japan Cycling Federation
16 Melanie *wong Point S Auto Nokian Tyres Racin
17 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
18 Ella Harris 0
19 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
20 Amelia Kirby 0
21 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing
22 Merrill Thierman American Dornier Racing
23 Amanda Seigle JAKROO RACING
24 Katie Isermann Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
25 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
26 Libby Arbuckle Mike Greer Homes Women Cycling
27 Kate Smith Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wiasak
29 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
30 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin' Crew
31 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
32 Mia Cheeseman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
33 Allison Schroeder Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
34 Miho Yoshikawa Japan Cycling Federation
35 Kie Furuyama Japan cycling federation
36 Emma Chilton Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
37 Cedella Janczak Hollander Benelux Racing
38 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty
39 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
40 Lexie Millard THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
41 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown Racing
42 Paige Kostanecki NSMI Racing
43 Lisa Howard Fluevog's Crit Nasty
44 Adelaide Tillinghast Stages Cycling
45 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
DNF Ash Duban THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
DNF Madeline Pearce Piedmont College
DNF Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
DNF Minda Murray Fast chance women’s racing
DNF Jayati Hine Team Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Samantha Verrill Roxsolt attaquer Teammate Top 5: Sharlotte Lucas
DNF Aika Nakamura Japan Cycling Federation
DNF Kirsty Deacon Vie13-KOM Financial Advice Raci
DNF Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 20   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
3 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling
4 Georgia Baker Fearless Femme
5 Jess Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 3