Log In
2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit • Jul 29 2018
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 1:13:59
1
2 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:14:00
2
3 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling Team 1:14:01
3
4 Shane Kline 1:14:02
4
5 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:14:02
5
6 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 1:14:03
6
7 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 1:14:03
7
8 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:14:03
8
9 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Endurance 1:14:04
9
10 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:14:04
10
11 Robert Skinner Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:05
11
12 John Purvis DNA Racing 1:14:05
12
13 Cory Lockwood Project Echelon Racing 1:14:05
13
14 Charlie Hough SC Competitive Cyclist 1:14:06
14
15 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:14:06
15
16 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto 1:14:06
16
17 Benjamin Fogle Team Beyer Auto 1:14:07
17
18 Chris Riekert 1:14:07
18
19 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:14:07
19
20 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing/District 1:14:07
20
21 Sean Barrie BATTLEY H-D /FOUNDING FARMERS 1:14:07
21
22 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan 1:14:08
22
23 Justin Mauch Marc Pro Cycling Team 1:14:08
23
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
24 Eran Preble AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 1:14:08
24
25 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:14:08
25
Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
26 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 1:14:09
26
27 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team 1:14:09
27
28 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 1:14:09
28
29 Joshua Johnson Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:14:10
29
30 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:14:13
31 Johnny Mitchell SC Competitive Cyclist 1:14:13
32 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:14:15
33 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing Team 1:14:18
34 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:14:21
1
35 Michael Pincus Team CCR Roofing 1:14:21
2
36 Patrick Mannon Strike Cycling Elite Team 1:14:22
3
37 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:14:22
4
Teammate Top 5: Sam Fritz
38 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:14:22
5
39 Ryan Mckinney Team Beyer Auto 1:14:22
6
40 Shawn Litster J Mac Cycling LLC 1:14:23
7
41 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:23
8
42 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 1:14:24
9
43 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:14:24
10
44 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team 1:14:25
11
45 Christopher Wanley Base Media Racing Team 1:14:25
12
46 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:14:25
13
47 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 1:14:27
14
48 Mac Brennan Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:14:30
49 Hogan Sills Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:14:30
50 Jack Duncan Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:37
51 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:14:49
52 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek De 1:14:57
53 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:18:23
54 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 1:18:23
55 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:23
56 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing Team 1:18:23
57 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:18:23
58 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:23
59 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:18:23
60 Mike Ferreiro Silcarbon Racing Team 1:18:23
61 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:18:23
62 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 1:18:23
63 David Greif Team Rio Grande 1:18:23
64 John Minturn The Weather Channel Specialized 1:18:23
65 Daniel Lausin Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De 1:18:23
66 Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:25
67 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:18:25
68 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 1:18:25
69 Jacob Skrip CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:18:25
70 Jesse Stauffer 1:18:25
71 Tony Wolf 1:18:25
72 John Butler * 1:18:25
73 Scott Murray Equip Sports Racing 1:18:25
DNF Ama Nsek M2W Academy Team
DNF Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness
DNF Dillon Hollinger Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Brendan Housler DNA Racing
DNF Chaz Turmon Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M
DNF Clint Dager Antietam Velo Club Inc
DNF John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program
DNF Michael Keller Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
DNF Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch Teammate Top 5: Sam Fritz
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
Finishers: Cat 1: 86  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds Star Track Racing 19:03
1
2 Jayden Li Star Track Racing 19:04
2
Teammate Win: Enzo Edmonds
3 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 19:04
3
4 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 19:06
4
5 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 19:06
5
6 Connell Alford Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. 19:07
6
7 Nolan Church Spin Devo 19:07
7
8 Angel Rodriguez 19:08
8
9 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 19:09
9
10 Luke Myers Team Citius 19:09
10
11 Jackson Foster Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 19:10
11
12 Roman Steis NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 19:12
12
13 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank 19:12
13
14 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 19:12
14
15 Noah Smith 19:19
16 Bodhi Malin Rage Factory racing 19:20
17 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 19:23
18 Ryan Thornton T Town Elite 20:48
19 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:52
20 Gavin Evans Gotham Cyclists 20:52 Teammate Top 5: Grayson Hauck
21 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:52
22 Zachary Cummings 20:53
23 Alastair Amos Full Spectrum Racing Virginia 20:53
24 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 20:54
25 John Josulevicz T-Town Elite 20:59
26 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 19:25
27 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 20:05
28 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:10
29 Owen Nilges Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 21:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amen Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 25:56
Off The Front
2 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 26:37
1
3 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 26:37
2
4 Christian Deschamps Northwest Cycling Club 26:38
3
5 Grant Carter T Town Elite 26:38
4
6 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 26:38
5
7 Kevin Mullaly 26:38
6
8 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team 26:39
7
9 Silas Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 26:39
8
10 Luke Swan Strive Racing 26:39
9
11 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 26:39
10
12 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport 26:40
11
13 Matthew Amara ACADEMY 26:40
12
14 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Junior Racing 26:50
15 Zac Olszewski Gotham Cyclists 27:23
16 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Travel Team 27:23
17 Brody Burnham Spin Devo 27:24
18 Cj Burford 27:24
19 Asa Child Velo Childeric 27:34
1
20 Liam Mccary T Town Elite 27:34
2
Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
21 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 27:34
3
22 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team 27:34
4
23 Bryce Natter Andrie Junior Development Team 27:34
5
24 Dakota Stein Sprinter's Edge Track Developme 27:34
25 Lance Wong Endurance Boise 27:34
26 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 27:34
27 Jacob Evans Gotham Cyclists 27:34
28 Jonah Hover T Town Elite 27:34 Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
29 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 27:34 Teammate Top 5: Jack Carter
30 Andre Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 27:34
31 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 27:34
32 Frank P villani Somerset Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
33 Ahmir Ayala @1Lap
Off The Back
34 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling De @1Lap
Off The Back
35 Josiah Hanson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop / LWA Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
37 William Cucco Liquid Velo @1Lap
Off The Back
38 Sebastian Malaver Sprinter's Edge Track Developme @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Harrison Redmond Somerset Wheelmen @2Lap
Off The Back
DNF Daryl Hopkins SJBC
DNF Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Brighton Johnson
DNF Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNF Luke Anthony CT Cycling Advancement Program
DNF William Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 43:36
1
2 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Development Cycling 43:36
2
3 Sean Christian 43:36
3
4 Jack Shuckra FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 43:36
4
5 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 43:36
5
6 Braiden Voss Hagerty Cycling Team 43:36
6
7 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 43:37
7
8 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 43:37
8
Teammate Top 5: Brady Mcdonald
9 Lucas Stierwalt Team Hungry 43:38
9
10 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling 43:38
10
Teammate Top 5: Will Sharp
11 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 43:38
11
12 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 43:38
12
13 Luca Scuriatti DC Velo Limited 43:38
13
14 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 43:39
14
15 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 43:39
15
16 Lance Davidson 43:39
16
17 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement Program 43:39
17
18 Sam Smith T Town Elite 43:39
18
19 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 43:39
19
20 Nicholas Petrov Team Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi M 43:39
20
21 Mcaben Prince 43:41
21
22 Kyle Chromy Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 43:41
22
Teammate Top 5: Brady Mcdonald
23 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 43:41
23
24 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 43:41
24
25 Dylan Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling 43:41
25
26 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's 43:42
26
27 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team 43:42
27
28 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 43:42
28
29 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 43:43
29
30 Noah Ta-perez iCademy 43:43
30
31 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 43:44
31
32 Gabriel Shipley V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 43:44
33 Zachary Fernau Cycle Mania 43:45
34 Jonas Crean 43:47
35 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy 43:48
36 Matthew Riccitello LUX Cycling 43:51
37 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 43:53
38 Magnus Sheffield 43:54
39 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 44:00
40 Logan Mclain LUX Cycling 44:01
41 Edward Huntsman Team California Juniors 44:17
42 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY 44:20
43 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 44:38 Teammate Top 5: Brady Mcdonald
44 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 44:38
45 Orion Child Velo Childeric 44:38
46 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 48:21
47 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 48:21
48 Colby Simmons 48:22
49 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 48:22
50 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling 48:22
51 Nicholas Roberts Sprinter's Edge Track Developme 48:22
52 Leo Gullickson TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 48:22
53 Jeremy Siedor 48:22
54 Nikolas Lovegren Snaakbar -Majestic/Mobbin 48:22
55 Jose Ketterhagen 787 Racing 48:22
56 Coleson Lindsey Cannondale 48:22
57 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 48:22
58 Bram Carter e2Value p/b Verge Sport 48:22
59 Ethan Wong BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 48:22
60 Jimmy Freeman 48:23
DNF Nigel Vaught Move Up Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Sheehan LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 54:09
1
2 Ryan Jastrab 54:09
2
3 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 54:09
3
4 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling Juniors 54:09
4
5 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling 54:10
5
6 Michael Garrison Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 54:10
6
7 Lance Abshire Louisiana Bicycle Racing Associ 54:10
7
8 Harrison White Hottubes Development Cycling Te 54:10
8
9 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 54:10
9
10 Cole Limpach Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy 54:11
10
11 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 54:11
11
12 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 54:11
12
13 Josh Chu KMS-BMB 54:12
13
14 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 54:12
14
15 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label 54:12
15
16 Hunter Wilson Team California Juniors 54:12
16
17 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling Team 54:13
17
18 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 54:14
18
19 Alastair Pounder Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 54:15
19
20 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 54:15
20
21 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 54:15
21
22 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 54:15
22
23 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team 54:16
23
24 Juan David buitrago 54:16
24
25 Henry Lutz Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 54:16
25
26 Colin Fischer Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 54:16
26
27 Nolan Jenkins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 54:16
27
Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
28 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 54:18
28
29 Nathan Pawlak Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy 54:19
29
30 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 54:21
30
31 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 54:22
31
Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
32 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 54:22
32
33 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 54:26
34 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 54:30
35 Samuel Janisch Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 54:45
36 William Walton Young Medalists 54:46
37 Gianni Lamperti LUX Cycling 54:49 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
38 Judah Gustafson Andrie Junior Development Team 55:02
39 Patton Sims Palmer Cycling 55:18
40 Isaac Bryant LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 55:28 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
41 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 55:40
42 Seth Jones Dornier Racing 56:15
43 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling 57:41
44 Alex Morton Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy 58:01
45 Nick Koleszar 58:02
46 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 58:02
47 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 58:02
48 Jacob Slosar quantum solutions intelligentsi 58:02
49 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 58:02
50 Tommy J papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 58:02
51 Max Bien Dornier Racing 58:02
52 Richard Freeman iii FloridaVelo 58:02
53 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 58:02 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
54 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling 58:02
55 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 58:02
56 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 58:02
57 Gregorino Cordasco Team Beyer Auto 58:02
58 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 58:02
59 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b T 58:02
60 Daniel Park Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 58:09
61 Willem Drescher SEAVS/Haymarket 58:09
62 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycling 58:09
63 Dominic Giannantonio Burner Fitness 58:10
64 John Ketterhagen 58:10
65 Jack Zakrajsek Velocause Centraal Cycling 58:10
66 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 58:10
67 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te 58:10
68 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 58:10
69 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 58:10
70 Matt Smith Sprinter's Edge Track Developme 58:10
71 Devin Wilson Team California Juniors 58:10
72 Daniel Vargas 58:10
73 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing 58:10
74 Samuel Hancock quantum solutions intelligentsi 58:10
75 Samuel Fuller SEAVS/Haymarket 58:10
76 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 58:10
DNF Elvys Martinez
DNF Mateo Gallegos GS Panache
DNF Luke Skov Harvest Racing
DNF Quinn Simmons LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
DNF Ron Francoise tuazon BATTLEY H-D /FOUNDING FARMERS
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 42   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:15:07
1
2 Quinten Kirby Marc Pro Cycling Team 1:15:07
2
3 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:15:07
3
4 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:15:07
4
5 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 1:15:08
5
6 Ross M ellwood Bicycle Racing Association of C 1:15:08
6
7 Ama Nsek M2W Academy Team 1:15:08
7
8 Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:15:09
8
9 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 1:15:09
9
10 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 1:15:09
10
11 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:15:09
11
12 Nolan Vanderzwaag Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:15:10
12
13 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing 1:15:10
13
14 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing 1:15:10
14
15 Gabriel Mendez UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:15:11
15
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
16 Alex Hoehn UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:15:12
16
Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
17 Spencer Petrov UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:15:12
17
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
18 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing 1:15:15
1
19 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:15:16
2
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
20 Preston Glace Super Squadra 1:15:16
3
21 Ruben Bacon Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:15:16
4
22 Maxx Chance UCI CT: 303 Project 1:15:17
5
23 Eli House Indiana/Kentucky Cycling Associ 1:15:18
6
24 Eric Voigt Baguet - MIBA - Indulek - Derit 1:15:21
25 Kyle Penny Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 1:15:28
26 Kyle Thornton Hedrick Racing 1:15:30
27 Daniel Willett US Air Force Academy 1:15:30
28 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing Team 1:15:31
29 Daniel Jeske 1:15:32
30 Andrew Levitt University of Colorado Boulder 1:15:35
31 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:15:37
32 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 1:15:40
33 Owen Musser CS Velo 1:15:41
34 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing 1:15:41
35 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 1:15:47
36 Davis Adams 1:15:51
37 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 1:15:54
38 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence We 1:15:59
39 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY H-D /FOUNDING FARMERS 1:16:00
40 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 1:16:02
41 Cooper Willsey UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:16:06
1
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
42 Griffin Park 1:16:06
2
43 Ian Mcshane Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:16:06
3
44 Justin Bird quantum solutions intelligentsi 1:16:07
45 Evan Clouse Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:16:07
46 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:16:07
47 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler 1:16:07 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
48 Thorsten Askervold Team California 1:16:08
49 Zach Nehr Team California 1:16:08
50 Camden Vodicka Team California 1:16:08
51 Jason Saltzman UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:16:21 Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
52 James Hilyer Los Angeles Bicycle Club 1:17:10
53 Kevin Goguen Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:17:51
54 Henry York COS Racing 1:18:11
55 Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing 1:18:11
56 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Elite Team 1:18:11
57 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 1:18:11
58 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 1:18:11
59 William Hardin Velocious Sport 1:18:11
60 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing 1:18:11
61 Tyrel Fuchs 1:18:11
62 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 1:18:11
63 Adam Fulcher DistrictTaco Racing 1:18:11
DNF Marcello Cesario CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Wyatt Goral UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicler Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
DNF Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Justin Butsavage
DNF Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek De Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
DNF Jonathan Guiza
DNF Lance Haidet UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
DNF Cooper Rombold Team California
DNF Jack R tanner
DNF Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
DNF Nicholas Mckey UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
DNF Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven
DNF W Grant ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project
DNF Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch
DNF Jake Silverberg UCI CT: 303 Project
DNF Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
DNF Eric Brunner UCI CT: 303 Project
DNF Imeh Nsek UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Win: Gage Hecht
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 29   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 19:19
1
2 Clara James-heer Andrie Junior Development Team 19:20
2
3 Danielle Scoville Northwest Cycling Club 19:22
3
4 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo 19:22
4
5 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 19:22
5
6 Alexis Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 19:22
6
7 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 19:22
7
Teammate Win: Dahlia Kissel
8 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo 19:27 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Weigel
9 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 20:03
Off The Back
10 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team 20:06
Off The Back
11 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling 20:06
Off The Back
12 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 20:51
Off The Back
13 Katie Smock Midwest Devo 20:51
Off The Back
14 Reagen Pattishall Sprinter's Edge Track Developme 19:27
15 Ariel Orr 20:12
Off The Back
16 Ava Foster Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 20:30
Off The Back
17 Avery Orr 20:23
Off The Back
DNF Maize Wimbush Getting It In Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Patrick Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 30:28
1
2 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing 30:28
2
3 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 30:29
3
4 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 30:29
4
5 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 30:29
5
6 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 30:29
6
7 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Development 30:29
7
8 Lilly Mcleod LUX Cycling 30:31
8
9 Homare Yamashita BIG Picture Cycling 30:32
9
10 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 30:32
10
11 Mahika Peterson Endurance Boise 30:32
11
12 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team 30:32
12
13 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 30:38
14 Divya Verma T Town Elite 30:38
15 Riley Orr 30:38
16 Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development 30:39
17 Keren Bennett Welland Racing 30:42
18 Nekane Powell BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 30:44
19 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 30:53
20 Brooke Weinman ERRACE.org 30:57
21 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 31:04
Off The Back
22 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends 31:31
Off The Back
23 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling 31:32
Off The Back
24 Makala Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 31:34
Off The Back
25 Samantha Scott BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 31:36
Off The Back
26 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si 31:42
Off The Back
27 Jenna Knopf 32:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab iCademy 24:30
Off The Front
2 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/Cari Higgin 24:55
Off The Front
3 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We 25:56
1
4 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team 25:56
2
5 Bridget Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 25:57
3
6 Makayla Macpherson Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 25:58
4
7 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 25:58
5
8 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 25:59
6
9 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 25:59
7
10 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 25:59
8
11 Lily Ensign NorthStar Development Cycling 25:59
9
12 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subar 26:00
10
13 Kayla Hankins Velo Track Cycling 26:01
11
14 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville Junior Cycling 26:44
1
15 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 26:44
2
16 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 26:44
3
17 Renee Miller All American Bicycle Center Cyc 26:44
18 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling 26:44
19 Katerina Talanova 26:44
20 Cara King Young Medalists 26:44
21 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 26:44
22 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Danielle Shumskas BIG Picture Cycling @2Lap
Off The Back
24 Rosalyn Willey Team Louisville Junior Cycling @2Lap
Off The Back
25 Jenna Davis Young Medalists @3Lap
Off The Back
26 Gabriella Dixon Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop @3Lap
Off The Back
27 Mariana Rinaldo Bike Loft East @3Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Faith Montreuil Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team 45:58
1
2 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 45:58
2
3 Anna Christian 45:58
3
4 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 45:58
4
5 Summer Gilbert Andrie Junior Development Team 45:58
5
6 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 45:59
6
7 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 45:59
7
8 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling 45:59
8
9 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 45:59
9
10 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 45:59
10
11 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 46:00
11
12 Maddie Woolley 46:00
12
13 Petra Schmidtmann LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 46:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Jane Tullis
14 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior Development Team 46:01
14
15 Rebecca Kefer E3 Endurance 46:01
15
16 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 46:01
16
Teammate Top 5: Isabella Brookshire
17 Aliza Tobias KMS-BMB 47:52
Off The Back
18 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 47:52
Off The Back
19 Madeline Smith Hagens Berman | Supermint Racin 47:52
Off The Back
20 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 47:52
Off The Back
21 Maya Fors 47:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3